Skip to main content

2016-2017 Donors  |  return to the main listing

Peabody College


At Vanderbilt University, we are truly grateful to the following individuals, foundations and corporations who supported Peabody College between July 1, 2016, and June 30, 2017. Gifts of $2,500 or more during the 2017 fiscal year are recognized through the Roundtable Society. All gifts, regardless of size or designation, help advance the mission of Vanderbilt.

Oak Leaf Society Capstone — 20 or more years of consecutive giving
Oak Leaf Society Ambassador — 10 to 19 years of consecutive giving
Oak Leaf Society Founder — 2 to 9 years of consecutive giving
° deceased

Giving level listing for FY16 donors. To view this list alphabetically, please click here.

$25,000 and above | $10,000 - $24,999 | $5,000 - $9,999 | $2,500 - $4,999 | Under $2,500

Under $2,500

  • A Step Ahead O & P
  • Ms. Caryn E. Aasland-Briskin and Mr. Yevgeny E. Briskin
  • Mr. Michael Laurence Abraham, PB 2013
  • Mr. Nicholas Justin Accrocco, AS 2004 PB 2006
  • Dr. William T. Achor, GS 1954 GS 1958 and Mrs. Dorothy W. Achor, DV 1958
  • Mrs. Jennifer Tindall Adams, PB 1991
  • Mrs. Millicent Peterson Adams, PB 1963
  • Mr. Peter Lee Adams, PB 1979
  • Mrs. Anne Misenheimer Adamson, PB 1957
  • Dr. Anthony Green Adcock, PB 1966
  • Ms. Arnelle Sweatt Adcock, PB 1968
  • Mr. Carl E. Adkins, PB 1960
  • Mrs. Kathryn Adkins and Mr. Paul Adkins
  • Advance Financial Foundation
  • Dr. Bob R. Agee, PB 1986
  • Mrs. Patricia Derkum Aguilar, PB 1991
  • Dr. Donald Edwin Ahlersmeyer, PB 1970
  • Mr. Kwangseog Ahn
  • Mrs. Laurel G. Aiello, PB 1986
  • Mrs. Edith Heintz Akin, PB 1959 PB 1966
  • Ms. Stephanie D. Al-Otaiba, GS 2000
  • Mrs. Holly Middlebrooks Albright, PB 1989 PB 1990 and Mr. Erik Albright, LW 1990
  • Dr. Albert G. Aldi, PB 1989
  • Ms. Sarah Baker Aldige, PB 2008
  • The Rev. James M. Alexander and Mrs. Estelle Jordan Alexander, PB 1967 PB 1968
  • Ms. Jennifer Alexander, PB 1997
  • Ms. Mary Catherine Alexander, PB 2011 PB 2012
  • Mrs. Mary Frances Alexander, PB 1966 and Mr. Francis Ernest Alexander, PB 1975
  • Mrs. Eloise Abernathy Alexis, PB 1991
  • Mrs. Anna M. Alfieri and Mr. James S. Alfieri
  • Mrs. Judith Pamela Alford, PB 1977 and Mr. Donald E. Alford
  • Dr. Norman Bernard Allard, PB 1972
  • Dr. Alan David Allen, PB 1974
  • Dr. Benjamin Harrison Allen, PB 1957 PB 1962
  • Mr. David Judson Allen, PB 1993
  • Mr. Ernest Wilson Allen, PB 1962 and Mrs. Ernest W. Allen, Sr.
  • Mr. Lawson C. Allen, AS 1992 and Mrs. Mary Lauren Barfield Allen, PB 1992
  • Ms. Sherry L. Allen, AS 1981 PB 1986 and Mr. Richard L. Percy
  • Mrs. Amy Atkins Alley, PB 1978
  • Mr. James Ray Allison, PB 1965
  • Ms. Mary Hopkins Allison, PB 2013
  • Mrs. Meredith Hillary Alonso, PB 2012
  • Mrs. Jane H. Alperson and Mr. Philip R. Alperson
  • Mrs. Sarah Neighbours Alshouse, PB 1997
  • Mr. Allen Ivo Alston, PB 1956 and Mrs. Shirley H. Alston
  • Mr. Michael Lee Alston, PB 2011
  • Mrs. Elaine Noelle Altamar, PB 1991
  • Ms. Victoria J. Risko Alvarez
  • Mrs. Lindsay Speir Ambler, PB 2006 and Mr. Jon Ambler
  • Ms. Elizabeth Cary Ammeman, PB 2005
  • Dr. Neil Glover Amos, PB 1962 PB 1967
  • Ms. Maguire Grace Amundsen, PB 2017
  • Mrs. Felicia Figlarz Anchor, PB 1977 and Dr. Kenneth N. Anchor
  • Mrs. Courtney G. Anderson, PB 2008 PB 2009
  • Dr. Donald Dunwoody Anderson, PB 1961
  • Mrs. Elizabeth Bowman Anderson, PB 1990
  • Mrs. Gail D. Anderson, PB 1959
  • Ms. Katherine Elizabeth Anderson, PB 2015
  • Dr. Lee Anderson, PB 1977 PB 1978
  • Dr. Victor Anderson III, PB 1978
  • Mr. Claude V. Andrada, Jr. and Mrs. Brenda M. Andrada
  • Dr. Peter Primo Andreozzi, PB 1975
  • Dr. Grover J. Andrews, PB 1963 PB 1964
  • Mr. Kobina Panyinyena Ankumah, AS 2012 and Ms. Katherine Goudge Ankumah, PB 2012
  • Anonymous
  • Mr. David L. Anspach and Mrs. Sarah A. Anspach
  • Dr. Allen Anthony, PB 1957 PB 1963
  • Dr. Barbara Jean Anthony, PB 1966
  • Ms. Lydia N. Apostoluk, PB 2014
  • Ms. Olena I. Apostoluk and Mr. Eugene I. Apostoluk
  • Miss Sophie Apple, PB 2017 PB 2019
  • Ms. Emma Rose Applebome, PB 2012
  • Mr. Peter Charles Applebome and Mrs. Mary Bounds Applebome
  • Dr. Cecilia Arbuckle, PB 1971 PB 1976
  • Mrs. Megan Stuk Arlinghaus, PB 2004
  • Ms. Emmie Arnold, PB 2015
  • Mrs. Margaret M. Arnold, PB 2003
  • Ms. Sarah Michelle Aronow, PB 2013
  • Mr. John H Arp and Mrs. Cathy Arp
  • Dr. Roslyn Clark Artis, PB 2010
  • Mrs. Marjorie Ellen Artzer, PB 1972
  • Ms. Debra Ann Asay, OG 1995
  • Mr. Wade Alan Ash, PB 2013
  • The Rev. Kimberly Secrist Ashby, AS 1995 PB 1997
  • Ms. Virginia Prichard Ashby, PB 1980
  • Mr. William Corbin Assaf, PB 1997
  • Mr. Edward R. Atkinson Jr., PB 1968
  • Mr. David Allen Augenblick, PB 1997
  • Ms. Elizabeth Ann Aulsebrook, PB 1975
  • Mr. James E Austin, Jr.
  • Mr. Robert T Austin, PB 2016
  • Mr. Brian Breslin Axelroth, AS 2002 LW 2006 OG 2006 and Mrs. Tara Lerner Axelroh, PB 2007 PB 2009
  • Ms. Naureen Abdul Azeez
  • Mr. Douglas J. Babb and Mrs. Kathleen M. Babb
  • Mrs. Cynthia Bacheler Babbitt, PB 1974
  • Ms. Sarah Nicole Backes, PB 2002
  • Mrs. Jenny Yi-Ching Baggett, PB 2010 PB 2012
  • Mr. Anoshirvan Bahiraei, AS 1999 and Ms. Kelly Bahiraei, GS 2012 PB 2016
  • Mr. Robert Francis Bahnsen, PB 1957
  • Ms. Danna K. Bailey
  • Mr. Jason Arnold Bailey, PB 1992
  • Mrs. Margaret Lake Bailey, PB 2008
  • Mrs. Martha Brazier Baily, PB 1966
  • Mrs. Abebi Davis Bain, PB 1997
  • Mrs. Abigail Dziedzic Baird, PB 2007
  • Mrs. Judith Gaye Clemmons Baird, PB 1960 PB 1961
  • Dr. Carol E. Baker, PB 1961
  • Mrs. Carolyn S. Baker, PB 1992 and Mr. Clark D. Baker
  • Mr. Mark Baker
  • Ms. Diane Duncan Baldwin, AS 1961 PB 1974
  • Mrs. Alice Lee Duncan Ball, PB 1968 and Mr. Larry Earl Ball, PB 1969
  • Dr. Arzell L. Ball, PB 1960 and Mrs. Thelma G. Ball
  • Ms. Berkely Anne Ball, AS 2010
  • Mrs. Kris McCown Ball, PB 1978
  • Ms. Bonita Louise Ballard, PB 1970
  • Herbert Allen Ballenger, Jr., PB 1959 and Linda Ballenger
  • Dr. Laurie Kay Ballew, PB 1983
  • Mr. Charles H. Baltman and Dr. Irene A. Weiss
  • Miss Monica Kelly Banales, PB 2017
  • Mrs. Christine Fischer Baniewicz, AS 1991 and Mr. Paul James Baniewicz, AS 1992
  • Ms. Ariana R Banks, PB 2017
  • Mr. Larry S. Banks, AS 1963 and Mrs. Joan Cowling Banks, PB 1967
  • Mrs. Tyra Banks and Mr. Gary L. Banks
  • Mrs. Elizabeth Stern Banov, PB 1966 PB 1973
  • Dr. Iraj Barahimi, PB 1986 and Dr. Houri Barahimi
  • Mr. Samuel J. Barela and Mrs. Anita F. Barela
  • Mrs. Elizabeth Williams Barge, PB 2003 PB 2007 and Mr. Brooks Patrick Barge
  • Mr. John Richard Barker, PB 1990 GS 1997 and Mrs. Katherine Simpson Barker, GS 1997
  • Mr. Richard Michael Barker, PB 1964
  • Mrs. Thomas G. Barksdale, AS 1958 PB 1959
  • Dr. Caroline G. Barnard, PB 1972
  • Ms. Patricia Cooksey Barnard, AS 1987 PB 1988 and Mr. Daren M. Swenson
  • Ms. Abigail Perri Barnes, PB 2011
  • Mrs. Gertrude G. M. Barnes, PB 1964
  • Mr. Walter G. Barnes, PB 1957 and Mrs. Kay Barnes
  • Mr. Robert Brian Barnett
  • Mr. Roy Lawrence Barnhill, PB 1970
  • Ms. Ilana Michal Baron, PB 2015
  • Ms. Elizabeth Joan Barr, PB 1991
  • Ms. Lockwood Barr, PB 2012
  • Dr. Ralph I. Barr, AS 1968 MD 1972 and Mrs. Donna R. Barr, PB 1970 PB 1971
  • Mr. Allen McCullough Barrett III, PB 2007
  • Ms. Beverly Frances Barrett, PB 1996
  • Ms. Isabel Leslie Barros, PB 2013
  • Ms. Beverly Alexis Barry, PB 1973
  • Mrs. Elizabeth Paige Barry, PB 1993
  • Mrs. Susan Steinbrecher Barry, PB 1982 PB 1996
  • Mr. Philip R. Bartholomew and Mrs. Tracey S. Bartholomew
  • Ms. Adelyn Sherwood Bartlett, PB 2006
  • Mrs. Katie Morris Bartley, PB 2008 PB 2009 and Mr. William Glen Bartley Jr., EN 2008
  • Ms. Linda Susan Bartucca, PB 1980
  • Mr. Ur Barzel, PB 2007
  • Mrs. Susan Smith Basnight, PB 1982
  • Mr. Harold F. Bass, GS 1974 GS 1978 and Mrs. Carol Watson Bass, PB 1973 PB 1974
  • Ms. Virginia L. Bass, PB 1988
  • Ms. Mary B. Bassel, AS 1966 PB 1967
  • Mrs. Ready Davis Bateman, PB 1984 and Mr. John E Bateman
  • Mr. Thomas Arthur Battan, PB 1970
  • Mr. James Lynn Batten, PB 1986 and Mrs. Laverne M. Batten
  • Mrs. Ashley Erbesfield Battleson, PB 1995
  • Ms. Sarah Bennett Baum, PB 2006
  • Mrs. Susan Dement Baxley, PB 1982 and Mr. William Haselton Baxley III, OG 1983
  • Ms. Denise Evelyn Baxter, PB 1992
  • Ms. Kenisha Michelle Baxter, PB 2008
  • Mrs. Tara Richardson Baxter, AS 2006 NR 2008 and Dr. Richard Turner Baxter, PB 2008
  • Ms. Lindsay Ellen Beach, PB 2007
  • Mrs. Katherine Spransy Beakes, PB 1997 and Mr. James Albert Beakes III, LW 2002
  • Mrs. Rhonda Kay Vann Beard, PB 1989
  • Mr. Stanley Robert Bearden and Mrs. Gina Rae Bearden
  • Mrs. Kelly Y. Beasley, PB 2003
  • Dr. Irene Beavers, PB 1948
  • Mrs. Meredith Lee Miller Bebee, PB 2004
  • Mrs. Judy Smith Bechtel, PB 1963
  • Joy Beck
  • Mr. DeWayne R. Beckemeier, PB 1971
  • Dr. George Becker and Dr. Janet Jettner Becker, PB 1992
  • Mrs. Barbara Ann Beckett-Gaines, PB 1964
  • Mr. James Z. Bedford, EN 1972 and Ms. Susan Scott Bedford, AS 1972 PB 1976
  • Dr. Thomas E. Beeman, GS 2008
  • Mr. Shane Eric Been, AS 1996
  • Dr. Morris I. Beers, PB 1973
  • Dr. Paul Richard Beilfuss, PB 1985
  • Mrs. Gaye A. Beisel, PB 1979
  • Ms. Catherine M. Belden, PB 1992
  • Ms. Clara Lindner Belden, PB 2008 OG 2014
  • Mrs. Aime Favrot Bell, PB 1986 and Mr. Michael J. Bell
  • Mr. Bruce Bell, PB 1986
  • Mr. Leighton Alexander Bell, AS 1983 GS 1984 and Mrs. Mary E. Bell
  • Ms. Leighton Freret Bell, PB 2014
  • Mr. Lloyd A. Bell III, AS 1976 and Mrs. Janie Sailstad Bell, PB 1978
  • Mrs. Norma Hawkins Bell, PB 1974
  • Sunny Schaeuble Bell, M.D. and Mr. Nathan Tyler Bell, PB 2013
  • Mrs. Emily Grant Bellamy, PB 1965
  • Mrs. Mary Catherine Benavides, PB 2011 and Mr. Abraham Agustin Benavides, AS 2011
  • Dean Camilla P. Benbow and Mr. David Lubinski
  • Ms. Lovisa Benbow Benbow, AS 2006 PB 2006
  • Mr. Jonathan K. Bender and Mrs. Julia L. Glade Bender
  • Ms. Sonni Alyssa Bendetson, PB 2015
  • Mr. Thomas Lee Benjamin, PB 1986
  • Mr. Joseph F. Bennett
  • Dr. Robert Earl Bennett, PB 1957 PB 1959 and Mrs. Jacqueline Bennett
  • Mrs. Jeanne Bridwell Bennion, PB 1977 and Adam Scott Bennion, DDS, MD, MD 1981
  • Dr. Arthur Jerry Benson, PB 1973 PB 1976
  • Dr. R. Todd Benson, PB 2009
  • Mrs. Sarah Heather Benson, AS 1994 PB 1996 and Aaron Gabriel Benson, M.D., AS 1994
  • Mrs. Georgiane Koenigs Bentzler, PB 1957
  • Ms. Caroline Thornton Bergan, PB 2013
  • Mr. John Martin Berger, PB 2013
  • Dr. Michael Berkowitz and Mrs. Leslie L. Berkowitz
  • Dr. Gershon Benjamin Berkson, PB 1959
  • Mr. Hal F. Berman and Mrs. Catherine L. Berman
  • Ms. Emma L. Bermudez, PB 1964
  • Mr. Adam Richard Bernick, BL 2002 PB 2003 and Mrs. Laura Michelle Bernick
  • Mrs. JoAnne White Berns, PB 2010 MD 2012 and Mr. Matthew Lee Berns
  • Mr. Alan S. Bernstein and Mrs. Jill B. Bernstein
  • Mr. Joseph Bernstein, PB 2015
  • Mrs. Dana Thomas Berry, PB 1992 PB 1993 and Mr. Stephen Russell Berry, AS 1992 PB 1994
  • Mrs. Janet C. Berry, PB 1981
  • Miss Patricia Ann Berry, PB 1963
  • Ms. Helen Starr Bertles-Ferreira, PB 1974
  • Mr. Mark E. Best
  • Mrs. Julie Johnson Bethell, PB 1986
  • Dr. Carol A. Creswell Betsch, PB 1957
  • Mrs. Vivian Bettis and Mr. Steven Bettis
  • Mrs. Wendy Chambers Beuter, PB 1994 and Dr. Matthew J. Beuter
  • Mr. George Lawton Bevington, AS 1990
  • Mrs. Debra Renee Johnson Bibb, PB 1999
  • Mrs. Teri Warden Bickmore, PB 1985
  • Mr. Alexander Bierce and Mrs. Andrea H. Bierce
  • Mr. Alexander Blaikie Bierce, PB 2007
  • Mrs. Patricia Miller Bigbee, PB 1962 and Dr. Wallace B. Bigbee Sr.
  • Mr. Steven H. Bigelow, EN 1970 and Mrs. Betty Murray Bigelow, PB 1972
  • Mrs. Kelly Suzanne Biggins, PB 2001 and Mr. Matthew Biggins
  • Ms. Eve Annette Pruitt Bilbrey, PB 1996
  • Mr. David John Bingham, AS 1985 and Mrs. Laureen Renee Bingham, PB 1990 PB 1991
  • Mr. Ian Patrick Bingham, PB 2012
  • Mr. Joe Pitts Binkley, Jr. , AS 1966 LW 1969 and Mrs. Suzanne Griffith Binkley, PB 1966
  • Ms. Kendall Teresa Bird, PB 2011
  • Ms. Linda A. Bird, AS 1973 PB 1974 PB 1980
  • Mrs. Rosemary L. Birkholz and Mr. Eric L. Birkholz
  • Ms. Margaret L. Birmingham Corbett, PB 2017
  • Mrs. Mary Caire Birmingham, PB 1977
  • Dr. Constance Ann Bivens, PB 1960 PB 1966
  • Ms. Carole A. Black, GS 1998
  • Dr. Hugh Black, PB 1981
  • Mrs. Judith Pyle Black, PB 1973 PB 1974
  • Dr. Kenneth Donald Black, PB 1974
  • Dr. Katherine Wilson Blackney, PB 1999
  • Ms. Courtney Regina Blackwell, AS 2008
  • Mrs. Mary Johnson Blackwood, PB 1949
  • Mrs. Mary Lee F. Blair, PB 1960 PB 1980
  • Ms. Karen Elayne Blankenship, PB 1976 GS 2004
  • Mrs. Susan Teas Blankenship, PB 1970
  • Ms. Mary Elizabeth Blaufuss, PB 1995
  • Dr. Linda Hanson Blazek, PB 1976 and Mr. Paul James Blazek
  • Mrs. Cynthia S. Blazy, PB 1981
  • Mrs. Jo Brady Garabato Blease, PB 1995
  • Ms. Cynthia Joanne Bleck, PB 1982
  • Ms. Leslie Maxine Bleiweiss, PB 2012
  • Ms. Karen Alyssa Blood, PB 1991
  • Ms. Lauren Kathlyne Blood, PB 2008 PB 2009
  • Ms. Kirsten Prevete Blouin, PB 2003
  • Mrs. Jennifer Ellen Blum, PB 1997 and Mr. Daniel Evan Blum, AS 1997
  • Mrs. Diane Page Boes, PB 1978
  • Mr. Jeffrey B. Boggs
  • Mr. Samuel Bogrov, PB 2014
  • Ms. Lindsay Dunlop Bogue, PB 2013
  • Mr. Richard A Bogue and Mrs. Luana W Bogue
  • Mr. Spencer Clinton Bolanos, PB 2016
  • Mrs. Kristin Ann Bollinger, AS 2008 PB 2011 and Mr. Jonathan Bryan Bollinger
  • Ms. Hannah Marie Bolton, PB 2015
  • Ms. Jessica R. Bolus, PB 2014
  • Mrs. Carol Gentry Bomar, PB 1973 PB 1986 and Mr. Wilson L. Bomar
  • Ms. Ellen T. Bonbright, PB 1990
  • Mrs. Elizabeth Ann L. Bond and Mr. Andrew Watts Bond, PB 1992
  • Mr. Jeffrey Wayne Bond Jr., PB 2013
  • Mr. Robert J. Bond, Jr. and Mrs. Victoria M. Bond
  • Dr. Patricia J. Bonner, PB 1975
  • Mr. Frank Adair Bonsal III, PB 1993 OG 2004 and Mrs. Helen Baker Bonsal
  • Miss Anne Keaton Boosalis
  • Mrs. Sandra Gale Bornstein, PB 1996
  • Mr. David E. Borrebach, PB 1974 PB 1977 and Ms. Margaret E. Kinsky
  • Mr. Daniel A. Borten and Mrs. Kathryn D. Borten
  • Mr. Philip Barbour Bosley, PB 1967
  • Dr. William A. Bost, PB 1956 PB 1961
  • Ms. Amber Marie Bostock, PB 1989
  • Mrs. Caroline Wilson Boswell, PB 1995
  • Ms. Alycia Bouchard, PB 2017
  • Mrs. Elizabeth A. Bouchard and Mr. Robert E. Bouchard
  • Dr. Olympia Eaglin Boucree, PB 1979
  • Dr. Donald W. Bouldin, EN 1967 GS 1975 and Mrs. Karen Dellinger Bouldin, PB 1974
  • Mrs. Mary Conrades Bouldin, AS 1972 and Mr. James Lee Bouldin
  • Ms. Emily Bowers, PB 2016
  • Dr. Sandra Sulsberger Bowles, PB 1985
  • Mrs. Sarah Guest Bowling, PB 2007 PB 2008 and Mr. Mark William Bowling, AS 2007
  • Dr. Harry L. Bowman, PB 1964 PB 1966
  • Ms. Elizabeth Cardwell Boyd, PB 2015
  • Mrs. Mary T. Boyd, PB 1962
  • Miss Ruth Virginia Boyd, PB 1966
  • Mrs. Jeannie Marie Boyle-Parsley, PB 1973
  • Mr. Jay Noble Bozman Jr., PB 2014
  • Ms. LaMarr Dansby Brack, PB 1959
  • Mrs. Mary Bethel Bradburn, PB 1981
  • Mrs. Ann Sadler Bradbury, PB 2004
  • Mrs. Jane Forte Bradford, PB 1960
  • Mrs. Ruth Bradford-Johnson, PB 1972
  • Ms. Mirta Bradner
  • Mr. Joseph Funston Braeuner, EN 1992 and Mrs. Stephanie Williams Braeuner, AS 1992 PB 1995
  • Ms. Edwina Harrison Bragg, PB 1963
  • Mrs. Stephanie Lynn Brakefield, PB 1985 PB 1986 and Mr. James P. Brakefield
  • Mrs. Sylvia Boswell Branch, PB 1953
  • Mrs. Janet Makowski Brand, PB 1987 and Mr. Frank J. Brand, II
  • Miss Bertha Faye Brandon, PB 1959
  • Mrs. Frances Vernon Brandon, PB 1973
  • Mr. Jerry Dean Brannon, PB 1959
  • Ms. Marlowe Harleigh Brant, PB 2011 PB 2013
  • Mrs. Lenore Spence Brantley, PB 1986
  • Mrs. Roxanna Greig Brantley, PB 1962 PB 1963
  • Ms. Jenna Lee Brashear, PB 2013
  • Miss Joy Ramona Brashear, PB 1967 PB 1978
  • Mr. James Sidney Braswell III, PB 1961
  • Mrs. Kimberly K. Bratton, PB 1993
  • Mrs. Karen M. Brechtel and Mr. Michael D. Anderson
  • Mrs. Rebecca Maxwell Brennan, PB 1963
  • Mrs. Holly West Brewer, AS 1990 PB 1993 and Mr. Gordon Lane Brewer, PB 1995
  • Dr. Keith D. Brewer, PB 1990
  • Dr. Marguerite Shirer Bridge, PB 1951
  • Mr. Tucker S. Bridwell and Mrs. Tucker S. Bridwell
  • Mrs. Meredith Aubrey Britt, PB 2006 PB 2008 and Mr. Jonathan Edward Britt, PB 2006
  • Mrs. Erica W. Britton and Mr. William R. Britton
  • Miss Catherine Lee Broadhead, PB 1999
  • Mr. Duncan Broadie
  • Mrs. Milton Y. Brockett Jr., PB 1947
  • Mrs. Karen Butt Brockwell, PB 1996
  • Ms. Audrey Lane Brodrick, PB 2003
  • Ms. Laura Christianna Brokaw, PB 2014
  • Ms. Sarah Keller Brook, PB 2015
  • Mrs. Elizabeth Minshall Brooks, PB 2003 and Mr. David C. Brooks
  • Mr. Thomas George Broussard, PB 1951 PB 1965
  • Ms. Angela Nicole Brown, PB 2015
  • Mr. Clyde Warren Brown Jr., PB 1948
  • Miss Dorothy Ann Brown, PB 1951
  • Mrs. Elizabeth Bryan Brown, AS 1966 PB 1967
  • Ms. Jennifer Lynn Brown, PB 2008
  • Ms. Jessica Morgan Amos Brown, AS 2012 PB 2015
  • Mrs. Kristen Pryor Brown, NR 1996 and Mr. Randal Edward Brown Jr., PB 1998
  • Ms. Mary Ann Brown, PB 1958 PB 1960
  • Mrs. Nancy Hungerford Brown, PB 1977
  • Mrs. Susan C. Brown and Mr. Peter B. Brown
  • Mr. Toyo Hamilton Brown, PB 1968 and Mrs. Elaine Lacour Brown, PB 1970 PB 1971 PB 1973
  • Dr. Katherine Singleton Brownfield, PB 2006
  • Mrs. Lauren McElroy Browning, PB 1996 and Dr. John Caleb Browning, AS 1997
  • Mr. Robert Scott Browning, PB 1970
  • Mr. Chandler Jackson Brownlee, PB 1994
  • Mrs. Tracey Moore Brownlee, PB 1995
  • Mrs. Gloria Miller Bruce, PB 1963
  • Mr. Jon Tyler Bruce, PB 1995 and Mrs. Kimberly Bruce
  • Ms. Lisa Bivins Bruce, PB 1978
  • Mrs. Linda J. Brunetti and Mr. James V. Brunetti
  • Mr. Michael Donald Bruns, PB 1999
  • Mrs. Iva Jean Young Bryan, PB 1962
  • Mr. Martin Anthony Bryan, PB 2005
  • Ms. Sarah Joye Bryan, PB 2009
  • Mrs. Cathryn Lord Bryant, PB 1977
  • Dr. Nancy White Bryant, PB 1960 PB 1969
  • Mrs. Beatrice Buchanan-Burkepile, PB 1972
  • Mr. Andrew Buchbinder, AS 2018 PB 2018
  • Mrs. Velma Neely Buck, PB 1964 PB 1968
  • Mr. William A. Buckaway, Jr.
  • Mrs. Diane Hawkins Buckberg, PB 1976 PB 1980 and Mr. Joel R. Buckberg, LW 1979 OG 1980
  • Dr. Robert J. Buckla, PB 1994 PB 2004
  • Ms. Dorothy Clothille Buckner, PB 2014
  • Mr. Ray C. Buckner, PB 1959
  • Mrs. Alison Carpenter Bueschen, PB 1989 and Mr. Anton Joslyn Bueschen Jr., AS 1989
  • Ms. Abigail Collier Buhrman, AS 2008 PB 2015
  • Mrs. Jane Flowers Bulick, PB 1970 PB 1979
  • Miss Courtney Ayana Bullard, PB 2017
  • Mrs. Emily Brooks Bullen, PB 2006
  • Mrs. Katherine Mathes Bullock, PB 2001
  • Mrs. Marilyn Rose Jones Bunch, PB 1952 PB 1957
  • Mr. Van HS Bunch, AS 1979 and Ms. Corinne Elise Giagnorio
  • Mr. Kenneth Wayne Bunting, PB 1962
  • Ms. Kelly Lauren Burbank, PB 2009
  • Mr. Trevor Logan Burbank, PB 2012
  • Dr. James Albert Burchyett, PB 1956
  • Mr. James Burgener and Mrs. Rita Burgener
  • Mrs. Lindsay Sweetin Burgener, AS 2003 and Mr. Joshua Logan Burgener, AS 2005 LW 2010
  • Mrs. Amy R. Burgess, PB 1997
  • Miss Rebecca Robin Burgess, PB 1997
  • Mr. Bob Burkhalter, PB 1950 PB 1951 LW 1953
  • Mr. Todd Burkhalter, PB 1989
  • Ms. Devon Janean Burks, PB 2003
  • Dr. Charles Edward Burleson, PB 1980
  • Mr. Doyce R. Burney, PB 1963
  • Ms. Katherine Anne Burns, PB 2001
  • Mrs. Marcia N. Burns, PB 1959 PB 1966
  • Mrs. Shirley Crafton Burns, PB 1960 PB 1962
  • Mr. Thomas Patrick Burns, PB 2002
  • Mr. Thomas S. Burns, PB 1969 and Mrs. Jane B. Burns, PB 1970
  • Mr. Romario D Burrell, PB 2017
  • Mr. Donald W. Burton and Mrs. Campbell T. Burton
  • Mrs. Martha Ann Burton, PB 1977 and Dr. Roderic N. Burton, PB 1991
  • Mr. Wayne Myles Burton, PB 1991
  • Ms. Meagan Crishon Burton-Krieger, PB 2016 and Rev. Eric Burton-Krieger, DV 2011
  • Ms. Hannah Bush, PB 2017
  • Mrs. Nell F. Bush and Mr. Shelby J. Bush
  • Ms. Abby Leigh Butler, PB 2008 PB 2009
  • Miss Joan Pearlene Butler, PB 1974
  • Prof. Brett Clay Byram, EN 2004 and Mrs. Sarah Slatton Byram, PB 2004
  • Mrs. Alice G.H. Byrne, PB 2007 and Mr. Matthew Michael Byrne, AS 2008
  • Mr. George H. Cain Jr., AS 1970 and Mrs. Jane Osgood Cain, PB 1969 PB 1970
  • Mrs. Heather Bennett Cain, PB 1986 and Dr. Christopher W. Cain
  • Mrs. Tamara Cain and Mr. Marty Cain
  • Mrs. Carolyn Crusel Caindec, AS 1987 and Mr. S. Keao Caindec
  • Miss Olivia Geane Calandro, PB 2014 PB 2015
  • Mr. Daniel Thompson Calano, PB 2009
  • Dr. Cesare Caldarelli Jr., PB 1984 and Mrs. Myra Caldarelli
  • Mr. Timothy L. Caldwell and Mrs. Carol MacPherson Caldwell
  • Mr. William Joseph Caldwell, PB 1976
  • Dr. Richard J. Call, PB 1973 and Mrs. Richard J. Call
  • Mrs. Mary P. Callahan, PB 1942
  • Mrs. Sarah J. Callahan-Chin, PB 1943
  • Ms. Deborah Kreie Camacho, PB 2011 and Mr. Robert Camacho
  • Mrs. Gretchen M. Campbell and Mr. Steve C. Campbell
  • Mr. James Harrison Campbell II, PB 1990
  • Mrs. James Mack Campbell, PB 1962
  • Dr. Jessie G. Campbell, PB 1998
  • Dr. Joy M. Campbell, Ph.D., GS 1982
  • Ms. Michelle Kassouf Campbell, PB 2000
  • Mr. John R. Cannon and Mrs. Laura Cannon
  • Dr. Stephen Bernard Cannon, PB 1977
  • Mrs. Barbara R. Cantrell, PB 1961 PB 1967 and Mr. Luther E. Cantrell Jr.
  • Dr. Andrea McArthur Capizzi, PB 1994 GS 2006 and Mr. Stephen Andrew Capizzi
  • Mr. Richard Cappellano and Mrs. Michele S. Cappellano
  • VADM Kendall Lee Card, EN 1977 and Ms. Becky Broyles Card, PB 1978
  • The Hon. Paul Francis Carden, PB 1963
  • Dr. Joseph Peter Cardillo, PB 1971
  • Mr. Charles Edward Cardona and Mrs. Nina Couch Cardona
  • Ms. Annie Carforo, PB 2017
  • Mrs. Elena Chios Carlson, PB 1992
  • Mrs. Sarah Roberts Carlson, PB 2011
  • Ms. Brooxie Carlton, PB 2004
  • Ms. Jane Anne S. Carlton, PB 1988
  • Mr. Howard Carney Jr., PB 1963
  • Mrs. Katherine C. Carothers, PB 1961
  • Mrs. Fay Osment Carpenter, PB 1952 PB 1953
  • Miss Janella Ann Carpenter, PB 1963
  • Dr. Charles M. Carr, MD 1965 and Mrs. Ruth Latimer Carr, PB 1961
  • Mr. Michael Edward Carr, PB 2006
  • Dr. Michael Lynn Carr, PB 1953 PB 1957 and Mrs. Diana C. Carr
  • Mrs. Nellrena Jewell Carr, PB 1974
  • Ms. Stephanie Lynn Carr, PB 2012
  • Dr. Charles Carroll, IV and Mrs. Geraldine Carroll
  • Mr. Charles Brian Carroll and Mrs. Dawne M. Carroll
  • Mr. Gary Ray Carson, PB 1992
  • Mr. Erik William Carter, PB 1998 GS 2004
  • Dr. Fred Paul Carter, PB 1985
  • Mrs. Jennifer E. Carter and Mr. Philip E. Carter
  • Ms. Kelli Denise Carter, PB 1999
  • Ms. Mary Melissa Carter, PB 2009
  • Mrs. Sarah Reed Carter, PB 1994
  • Dr. Dolores C. Caruso, PB 1980
  • Mrs. Lee Perry Casey, PB 1999
  • Mr. Charles Harvey Cash, AS 1991 and Mrs. Caroline Rachael Cash, PB 1991
  • Ms. Kelly Brenna Cashen, PB 2010
  • Mr. Neil J. Cashen and Mrs. Colleen Q. Cashen
  • Ms. Margaret Claire Cassady, PB 2011
  • Dr. Judith Houke Cassetty, PB 1964
  • Mrs. Brooke Blackwell Castino, PB 2000
  • Dr. Dian Lee Kirschling Castle, PB 1988
  • Ms. Judith Hogan Castleberry, PB 1982
  • Dr. Hugo Castro-Malaspina and Dr. Agnes Elisabeth Pasquier-Castro
  • Ms. Victoria Anne Catanese, PB 2012
  • Ms. Emma Lloyd Catlett, PB 2015
  • Mr. Andrew Dean Catt, PB 2008
  • Ms. Patricia Gail Caudle, AS 1965
  • Dr. Virginia A. Cavalluzzo, PB 1974
  • Ms. Kate Elizabeth Cavender, PB 2012
  • Ms. Kimberly Highers Cella, PB 1987
  • Ms. Connie Gibson Centrella, PB 1969
  • Ms. Anna Laura Chae-Clark, PB 2011 NR 2012 NR 2013
  • Mrs. Nancy S. Chamberlain, PB 1962
  • Mrs. Ann Alsop Chambers, PB 1956 PB 1967 and Dr. Gurney E. Chambers, PB 1963 PB 1967
  • Dr. Patricia Ann Chamings, PB 1978
  • Mrs. Jennifer Leah Lawson Chandler, PB 1991 and Mr. Jon Richard Chandler, EN 1992
  • Ms. Julia Draper Chandler, PB 2014
  • Mr. David Hanguk Chang, PB 2015
  • Mrs. Kehyoung Chang and Mr. Ho Y. Chang
  • Mr. Abdul Rahman Chao, DV 2011
  • Mr. John A. Charles and Mrs. Linda L. Charles
  • Miss Elaine Charleston, PB 1975
  • Mrs. Jill E. Chasan and Mr. Stuart A. Chasan
  • Dr. Reva Lou Mason Chatman, PB 1992
  • The Hon. A. C. McKay Chauvin, AS 1986 and Mrs. Laura Ponte Chauvin, PB 1987
  • Ms. Sofia Linda Chen
  • Mr. William Chen, PB 2016
  • Mr. Wynn Weiqi Chen, PB 1990
  • Mrs. Alpa P. Chernof and Mr. Kenneth L. Chernof
  • Mr. Jason Adair Cherry, EN 2003 and Mrs. Jennifer Cherry
  • Mr. William Walker Cherry IV, PB 1972
  • Mr. Paul Devereux Chesterton, AS 1988 and Mrs. Elizabeth Rives Chesterton, PB 1987 PB 1988
  • Ms. Amanda Rae Chiavini, PB 2008
  • Ms. Amy Childre, GS 1998
  • Wichai Chinratanalab, M.D. and Sallaya Chinratanalab, M.D.
  • Mrs. Catherine M. Chirdo and Mr. Michael J. Chirdo
  • Mr. Charles Park Chisolm, AS 1999 and Ms. Sara Lynn Beck, PB 2001 GS 2014 GS 2018
  • Mrs. Michelle Cho and Mr. James Cho
  • Mrs. Grace Choi and Mr. Stanley Kwong
  • Ms. Youngnam Choi, PB 2005
  • Ms. Vivian Chong, PB 2017
  • Mrs. Emily M. Christensen, PB 1991 PB 1992 and Dr. Christian Paul Christensen, MD 1992
  • Dr. Vaughn Kyle Christian, PB 1965 PB 1966 PB 1968 and Mrs. Beverly Carter Christian, PB 1966
  • Ms. Junyi Chu, PB 2015
  • Mrs. Stacie P. Chukerman and Mr. Robert I. Chukerman
  • Ms. Judy Chung, PB 2013
  • Dr. MaryAnn Sell Chung, PB 1982
  • Mr. Scott M. Church, PB 2012 LW 2015
  • Ms. Anna Chytil, PB 1980
  • Dr. Robert J. Cirincione and Mrs. Janice T. Cirincione
  • Mrs. Carmen Alicia Cisneroz, EN 1987
  • Mr. Benjamin Charles Citron, PB 2007 and Mrs. Krista Elizabeth Citron, EN 2007
  • Mrs. Paige Orr Clancy, PB 1997 and Mr. Christopher J. Clancy
  • Ms. Emily Clanton, PB 2011
  • Miss Barbara Elaine Clark, PB 1958
  • Mr. C. Robert Clark, PB 1983
  • Mrs. Elaine Clark
  • Ms. Merrie Morrissey Clark, AS 1973 PB 1978 PB 2008
  • Mr. Robert Jay Clark, PB 2001
  • Mr. Timothy Charles Clavin, PB 2014
  • Mrs. Catherine Blessing Clear, PB 2009 PB 2011 and Mr. James William Clear, EN 2010
  • Mrs. Deborah Lampert Cloaninger, PB 1993 PB 2002
  • Mr. Christopher Lee Cloar, PB 2014 PB 2017
  • Mr. Robert Watson Cobb, AS 1982 and Mrs. Jane Gordon Overton Cobb, AS 1984 PB 1985
  • Dr. Charles C. Coddington, EN 1969 and Mrs. Becki B. Coddington
  • Dr. Donald Barrie Cody, PB 1965
  • Ms. Claire Haynsworth Coenen, PB 2013 DV 2017
  • Ms. Beverly McEachern Coffey, PB 2000 and Mr. Gary Coffey
  • Mrs. Nancy Williams Coffman, PB 1978
  • Miss Alyssa Meilani Cogdal, PB 2016
  • Mrs. Amy L. Cohen and Mr. Sidney P. Levinson
  • Dr. Barry Daniel Cohen, PB 1975 PB 1977
  • Ms. Lora Ann Cohen-Vogel, GS 2002
  • Ms. Jackie Megan Cohn, PB 2011
  • Mr. Lewis Cohn and Mrs. Patricia A. Cohn
  • Mrs. Clarice Smith Cole, PB 1977 and Mr. Charles E. Cole
  • Mr. LeRoy Ligon Cole Jr., PB 1965
  • Mr. Daniel Joseph Coletti, Ph.D., GS 1992 GS 1997
  • Mrs. Mary Dodson Coley, PB 1978 PB 1986 and Mr. William H. Coley
  • Ms. Sara Anne Colleran, PB 1998
  • Mr. Hal R. Collier and Mrs. Edie B. Collier
  • Mr. John Collier
  • Ms. Eugenie B. Collins and Mr. Mark A. Collins
  • Mr. Grover Collins and Mrs. Peggy Collins, PB 1962
  • Mrs. Irma H. Collins, PB 1958
  • Mrs. Marjorie Harrison Collins, PB 1952
  • Mrs. Margaret B. Combs-Wales, PB 1975
  • Mrs. Amanda Frances Compton, PB 2006 and Mr. Jay Compton
  • Mr. Jeffrey E. Concannon and Mrs. Maria D. Concannon
  • Mr. Alexander Concepcion and Mrs. Paola Concepcion
  • Ms. Miriam Concepcion
  • Dr. Jeffrey Eugene Condit, PB 1982
  • Ms. Patrina Y. Conley-Brown, PB 1997
  • Mrs. Patricia Anderson Connally, PB 1996
  • Mr. Bernard B. Connors and Mrs. Yvonne A. Connors
  • Mrs. Virginia I. Smith Conover, PB 1967 PB 1968
  • Ms. Claudia Ellie Constantiner, PB 2012
  • Mr. George Mankel Coode, Sr., PB 1952
  • Dr. Thomas P. Cooke, PB 1975
  • Col. Carl Cooper, PB 1953
  • Dr. Lorri Elizabeth Cooper, PB 1983
  • Mrs. Randi G. Cooper and Mr. Scott Cooper
  • Dr. Richard C. Cooper, AS 1973 and Mrs. Lucy Y. Cooper, PB 1973
  • Mrs. Minnie Mallory Corder, PB 1953
  • Mr. Lynch B. Corley Jr., AS 1950 and Mrs. Marcia Crothers Corley, PB 1949
  • Mr. Tom Cornacchini and Mrs. Sharon Cornacchini
  • Mr. William Andrew Cornaghie, PB 2013 PB 2015
  • Dr. Helen Loftin Cornell, PB 1956
  • Mr. Robert Correia and Mrs. Paige Correia
  • Mrs. Phyllis O. Corritore, PB 1972 and Mr. Joseph D. Corritore
  • Dr. J.C. Cortese, PB 1974 PB 1977
  • Mr. Joseph Casey Cosgriff, GS 2012
  • Mrs. Mary Faith Costello, PB 2008
  • Mr. Frank Mueller Coughlin, AS 1982 and Mrs. Susan W. Coughlin
  • Mrs. Mavis Binkley Covington, PB 1968 and Mr. John D. Covington Jr.
  • Ms. Diana B. Cowan, PB 1974
  • Mr. Richard Curtis Cowan, Jr., PB 2016
  • Mr. Craig A. Cowart and Mrs. Kara S. Cowart
  • Mrs. Carolyn R. Cowgill, PB 1965
  • Mr. Bob Cox and Mrs. Jean Cox
  • Mrs. Joyce N. Stone Cox, PB 1992
  • Mr. William P. Cox, Jr. and Mrs. Caroline D. Cox
  • Mrs. Barbara A. Coyle, PB 1974 and Mr. John R. Coyle
  • Ms. Jennifer Maria Craddock, PB 2009
  • Mrs. Elizabeth Kilburn Craft, PB 2000 and Joseph Anthony Craft III, M.D.
  • Mr. Thomas J. Cranch Jr., PB 1964 and Mrs. Carroll Ingersoll Cranch, PB 1977
  • Dr. Claude Wesley Crase, PB 1986
  • Dr. Xiu Chen Cravens, GS 2008 and Mr. Christopher D. Cravens
  • Mrs. Caroline Taylor Crawford, PB 1990
  • Mrs. Mary Riesenfeld Crawford, PB 1973
  • Dr. Susan Beth Crawley, PB 1974 PB 1977
  • Melinda Creasman, PB 2001 LW 2004
  • Mr. David L. Crecraft, AS 1967 and Mrs. Julia Stinson Crecraft, PB 1968
  • Ms. Kathy Creech
  • Mrs. Peggy J. Crenshaw, PB 1950 PB 1951
  • Mrs. Merry Whitford Cresswell, PB 1959
  • Mr. Samuel Eldridge Crewse, AS 1986 and Mrs. Jane Allison Crewse, PB 1992 PB 1994
  • Mr. Robert M. Crichton Jr. and Mrs. Pamela W. Crichton, PB 1973
  • Mrs. Haley File Cripps, PB 2011
  • Miss Mathilda M. Crockett, PB 1960 PB 1965
  • Dr. John Carl Crosby, PB 1963
  • Mrs. Joyce Phillips Cross, PB 1952
  • Mr. Dell Crosslin, PB 1965 and Mrs. Carroll Brunner Crosslin, PB 1966
  • Dr. Johnnie Lawrence Crowder Jr., PB 1959 and Mrs. Sara Matthews Crowder, PB 1960
  • Mrs. Carolyn Whitaker Crowley, PB 1953
  • Mrs. Ferrell Gibbons Crowley, PB 1960
  • Mrs. Mary Dale Crozier and Mr. Thomas B. Crozier
  • Dr. William Donald Crump, PB 1971
  • Dr. William G. Crump, PB 1962
  • Mr. David Wayne Culley, PB 1978 and Mrs. Carolyn Culley
  • Dr. Alan Ross Cullum, PB 1965 PB 1970
  • Ms. Margaret B. Culp, PB 1986 and Mr. Paul T. Rohling
  • Mr. Chris Cummings
  • Ms. Giyonna Nicole Cummings, PB 2011
  • Mr. Harold Hackett Cummins, PB 1977 PB 1978 and Mrs. Nancy Newton Cummins, PB 1978
  • Ms. Megan Sue Cunningham, PB 2012
  • Ms. Muriel R. Cunningham, PB 1990 and Mr. Matthew Ghor
  • Mrs. Anne LeBrun Curran, PB 1991 PB 1993
  • Mr. Evan Daniel Curran, PB 2013
  • Mr. Brent H. Curtis, EN 1985 and Mrs. Julia Potter Curtis, PB 1986
  • Ms. Laura E. Cutting
  • Mrs. Carolyn Crowley Dacy, PB 1960 PB 1965
  • Ms. Pamela Lynn Dagenhart, PB 1981
  • Kimberly Brown Dahlman, Ph.D., GS 2006 and Roger Dahlman
  • Mrs. Amy Kimmel Dahmann, PB 2004 PB 2005 PB 2012 and Maj. Todd Edward Dahmann, PB 2004
  • Dr. Gerald Anthony Daley, PB 1984
  • Dr. William B. Dalton, PB 1968 PB 1973
  • Ms. Amy Y Dam, PB 2017
  • Mr. Arian Danian, PB 2013
  • Dr. Eslick E. Daniel, AS 1964 and Mrs. Eslick E. Daniel, AS 1964 PB 1965
  • Mr. Petar William Daniel, OG 1996 and Ms. Elizabeth Sondey Daniel, PB 1998
  • Ms. Nerissa Jaclyn Darvin, PB 2013
  • Mrs. Sunitha N. Dasari and Mr. Venu Dasari
  • Mr. Demetrios Datch, PB 1999 and Mrs. Rachael Claire Datch, PB 1999
  • Mrs. Mary Ann Martin Daugherty, PB 1950
  • Dr. Carl W. Davenport, DV 1960 GS 1968 PB 1971 and Mrs. Myra Agee Davenport, PB 1968
  • Mrs. Mary J. Davenport, PB 1964 PB 1968
  • Dr. Nancy Munson Davenport, PB 1987
  • Mr. Christopher J. Davidson and Mrs. Anne K. Davidson
  • Dr. Deborah Davies, PB 1978 PB 1980
  • Mr. Bronson C. Davis, PB 1990 and Mrs. Cathie V. Davis
  • Mrs. Elberta Coleman Davis, PB 1975
  • Ms. Georgia S Davis and Mr. Thomas E Davis
  • Mr. Houston Daniel Davis, GS 2001
  • Mrs. Kathryn E. Davis
  • Mrs. Linda P. Davis, PB 1985
  • Mr. Luke Addison Davis, PB 2001 PB 2002 and Ms. Rebecca Hut Davis, PB 2002
  • Mr. Matthew T. Davis
  • Ms. Melissa Beth Davis, PB 1997
  • Mrs. Regena M. Davis, PB 1971 PB 1975
  • Ms. Shirley C. Davis and Mr. J. Michael Davis
  • Dr. Susan H. Davis, PB 1991
  • Ms. Alicia Margaret Dawkins, PB 2006
  • Mrs. Roberta Cannoy Daws, PB 1956 and Mr. Joseph Lamar Daws, PB 1957
  • Mr. Jay Thomas Dawson, PB 1969
  • Mrs. Tammy Lynn Day, PB 2000
  • Ms. Amy Marie Daza, PB 2008
  • Mrs. Jean Martin de Frank, PB 1958 PB 1960
  • Mrs. Amalia S. De Galindo and Mr. Miguel I. Galindo
  • Mr. Christophe Edward de Montille, AS 2008 and Mrs. Catherine Anne de Montille, PB 2008 PB 2009
  • Ms. Mariah Deans, AS 2012 GS 2022
  • Miss Erika Gehl Deardorf, PB 2013
  • Mrs. Mildred Glaister Debois, PB 1970
  • Mr. Timothy Clifford Dees, AS 2006 and Mrs. Amy Atkinson Dees, PB 2006
  • Mrs. Laura I. DeForest and Mr. Edmond P. DeForest
  • Mrs. Whitney Mae DeFrancis, PB 2008
  • Ms. Emily Porter Degerberg, PB 2011
  • Ms. Susan M. DeGiralamo
  • Mr. Lord Byran Degraffenreid, PB 1997
  • Mrs. Elizabeth Mendelsohn DeHaven, PB 1998 and Mr. William Thomas DeHaven
  • Mr. Thomas R. Delatour, PB 1955 DV 1957 and Mrs. Grace Walker Delatour, PB 1957
  • Dr. Lillian DeLeo, PB 1991
  • Ms. Anna Lynn Delia, PB 2007
  • Ms. Sarah Sherrill DeLisle, PB 2009 PB 2010
  • Mrs. Sandra B. DeLuca, PB 1971 PB 1972
  • Ms. Cheryl Anne Bryant DeLyria, PB 1993
  • Mr. David P. DeMarco, PB 1974 and Mrs. Jerri Mann DeMarco
  • Ms. Susan Ann DeMay, PB 1979
  • Ms. Anne Dement
  • Mr. Daryl Ray Demonbreun, PB 1973 and Mrs. Sandra F. Demonbreun
  • Mrs. Kimberley Kaster DeMoss, AS 1980 and Mr. Edwin F. DeMoss Jr.
  • Mrs. Sarah DeMoss, GS 1950
  • Mr. Robert Patrick Dempsey, LW 2006 OG 2014 and Ms. Amanda P. Goodwin
  • Mr. William F. Dendy, PB 1951
  • Mrs. Patricia Lyon Dennis, PB 1955
  • Miss Tricia Dennis, PB 1978
  • Linda G. Denny, PB 1964 PB 1965
  • Mr. Philip Joseph DeNormandie, PB 2015
  • Mrs. Judith Trent Denton, PB 1964
  • Mrs. Andrea B. DePhillips, PB 2000
  • Mrs. Mary K. Der and Mr. David C. Der
  • Ms. Kathleen Anne deRiesthal, PB 1999
  • Mrs. Suzanne Horn Deriso, PB 2002 and Mr. Richard Warren Deriso, PB 2001
  • Ms. Katharine Marie Derrick, PB 2012
  • Mr. Luc A. Despins
  • Mr. Skip Devanny and Mrs. Courtney Devanny
  • Mrs. Mary B. Devereux and Mr. Lawrence A. Devereux, Jr.
  • Mrs. Christian Michaels Devers, PB 1990 PB 1993 and Mr. William James Devers, III
  • Ms. Julie Rae Gentry DeVoe, PB 2012
  • Dr. Carroll Ustus Dexter, PB 1970
  • Mr. Chad Woodruff Di Stefano, PB 2003 and Ms. Olga Marie Urbieta-Di Stefano
  • Ms. Brooke Dana Diamond, PB 2009
  • Ms. Lauren Alterman DiCerbo, PB 2009
  • Mrs. Kathryn Tate Dick, PB 2007
  • Dickinson Wright PLLC
  • Mrs. Emily Lotz Dickson, PB 2008 and Mr. Markham Allen Dickson III, AS 2008
  • Mr. Joseph L. Dickson, LW 2003 and Ms. Nancy D Dickson, PB 2007 PB 2019
  • Ms. Andrea Pieser Dickstein, PB 1993
  • Digital Reasoning Systems, Inc.
  • Ms. Shaina Emily DiLalla, PB 2015
  • Ms. Deanna Dill, PB 1992
  • Ms. Joyce Humphrys Dillard, PB 1955 PB 1959
  • Dr. Samuel H. Dillard Jr., AS 1960 MD 1967 GS 1969 and Mrs. Allison S. Dillard, PB 1964
  • Mr. Brian W. Diller, PB 1999
  • Ms. Hannah Monroe Dimmitt, AS 2013 PB 2015
  • John Dimodica
  • Mr. William R. Dinino and Mrs. Karen R. Dinino
  • Ms. Mollie M. Dinwiddie, PB 1972
  • Mr. Philip Rodger Dinwiddie Jr., PB 1976 and Mrs. Suzanne P. Dinwiddie, PB 1976 PB 1991
  • Ms. Dion Faye Dion, PB 1969
  • Mr. Daniel Vincent Discenza, AS 2015
  • Mrs. Kathryn Barr Dixon, PB 1994
  • Mr. Michael Earl Dixon
  • Mr. Chuyen Huu Do and Mrs. Quyen Ngoc Nguyen
  • Dr. Angela Denise Dobbins, AS 2005 PB 2007
  • Mrs. Carolyn Hay Dobbins, PB 1972 PB 1973
  • Mr. Hoyt M. Dobbs Jr., PB 1963
  • Ms. Donna Ann Dodson, PB 1994 DV 2000
  • Ms. Lennon Glenn Dodson, PB 2015
  • Mr. Torrey Wesley Dodson, Jr., PB 1958
  • Ms. Rachel Allgood Dofing, PB 1985
  • Mrs. Teresa Gosnell Doggett
  • Mr. Stephen T. Dolan, AS 1978 and Mrs. Margaret O. Dolan, OG 2005
  • Mrs. Meredith Chiles Dolhare, PB 1996 and Mr. Walter E. Dolhare
  • Mr. Kurt D. Doner and Mrs. Carole S. Doner
  • Dr. Jeanne Marie Donovan, PB 1969 PB 1971
  • Mr. Adam Doochin and Mrs. Crystal Wynne Doochin, GS 2010
  • Mr. David Dalton Dortch, PB 1949
  • Dr. Diana J. Doss, PB 1984 and Mr. John R. Doss III
  • Mr. Adam Siraj Dowla, PB 1990
  • Mrs. Peggy Drumright Downing, PB 1945
  • Ms. Mary McCallum Downs, PB 2017
  • Dr. Philip Edward Downs, PB 1979
  • Ms. Corbette S. Doyle, OG 1987
  • Dr. Delores Marie Doyle, PB 1980
  • Mr. Roger Dale Drake, OG 2007 PB 2011
  • Dr. Thomas Michael Drake, PB 1973
  • Ms. Michelle Elise Drapek, PB 2014
  • Mr. James Murrah Draper, PB 1965
  • Mr. Peter Russell Drinan, PB 2004 and Mrs. Kathryn M. Drinan
  • Mrs. Christine Elizabeth Driskill, PB 2008 and Mr. Gavin Michael Driskill, AS 2008
  • Dr. William David Driskill, PB 1975
  • Mrs. Alison Borodofsky Drowota, AS 1993 PB 1996 and Dr. Frank Russell Drowota, MD 1998
  • Ms. Suzanne Elliot Druehl, PB 1981
  • Dr. Joyce Terese DuBack, PB 1984
  • Dr. Martin Steven Dubin, PB 1981
  • Mr. John M. Dubreuil and Mrs. Meagan R. Dubreuil
  • Mr. Davis Dudchock, PB 2016
  • Miss Judith Ann Dudley, PB 1975
  • Mrs. Jeanne F. Duffy, PB 1965 and Mr. Vincent P. Duffy, Jr.
  • Mrs. Becky E. Dugan, PB 1988 and Mr. Robert P. Dugan
  • Mr. James J. Dugan
  • Mrs. Heather Lynn Duiser, PB 2006 and Mr. Kyle Duiser
  • Mr. George W. Duke, PB 1989
  • Mrs. Aimee Elizabeth Epler Dukes, PB 2000
  • Mr. Matt Dull, PB 2008
  • Mrs. Elaine Kersey Dumas, PB 1973
  • Dr. Korsi C. Dumenyo and Mrs. Mabel Dumenyo
  • Mrs. Martha McWhorter Duncan, PB 1964
  • Ms. Valerie Duncan
  • Ms. Teresa K. Dunleavy
  • Ms. Adrienne Duris
  • Dr. Mark William Dusek, AS 1992 and Mrs. Carol Schwieger Dusek, PB 1992 PB 1993
  • Mrs. Rachel Ramey Duthie, PB 1996 and Mr. Neil Burdett Duthie
  • Mr. Devlin Higgins Dwyer, AS 2006 and Mrs. Rachel Jones-Dwyer, PB 2006 PB 2007
  • Dr. Edward J. Dwyer Jr., PB 1979
  • Dr. James Edward Dwyer Jr., PB 1975
  • Ms. Margaret Elizabeth Dycus, AS 2014
  • Mrs. Ann M. Dyer, PB 1965
  • Ms. Catherine Wolf Dyer, PB 1976
  • Dr. Christopher Townsend Dyer, EN 1996 and Mrs. Rachel Litchford Dyer, PB 1999
  • Mr. Richard Chandler Dyer, PB 2012
  • Mr. Jonathan Nathaniel Dyke, PB 1993 and Mrs. Susan Elizabeth Dyke, PB 1995
  • Dr. David Dyson, PB 1988
  • Ms. Leila Holscher Eads, PB 2001 and Mr. Matthew Eads
  • Dr. Burdette Wilmont Eagon, PB 1955
  • Mr. Robert L. Early, PB 1971 DV 1976 and The Rev. Kimberlee Maphis Early, DV 1981
  • Ms Leslie Kali Eason, PB 2000
  • Ms. Kathy Lynn Eastes, PB 2005
  • Dr. Emory L. Eastin and Dr. Kirsten O. Eastin
  • Mr. Ronald Dean Eatman Jr., AS 1992 GS 1994 and Mrs. Pamela Duerksen Eatman, PB 1997
  • Amy Louane Eberle, PB 2009
  • Mrs. Monica Ecklin Echemendia, PB 2006 and Dr. Nicholas Gerard Echemendia, AS 2006
  • Mrs. Jane Gideon Echols, PB 1988
  • Ms. Kathryn Reed Edge, PB 1967
  • Dr. Anne Oser Edmunds, AS 1994 PB 1999
  • Mrs. Kathryn Valiquette Edry, PB 1974
  • Mrs. Allison Withers Edwards, PB 1993 PB 1994
  • Mrs. Doris J. Edwards, PB 1960
  • Dr. Karen Edwards, GS 1975 GS 1977 and Mr. John J. Rieser
  • Mrs. Kelly C. Edwards, PB 1995
  • Ms. Linda D. Edwards, PB 1970
  • Mrs. Lucile Cady Edwards, PB 1947 PB 1960 and Mr. Robert H. Edwards, Jr.
  • Mrs. Patricia Gibbs Edwards, PB 1976 and Mr. Harold Dean Edwards
  • Ms. Suzanne Knight Edwards, PB 1989
  • Ms. Osayomore Eguakun
  • The Hon. Daniel Bernard Eisenstein, PB 1972 and Mrs. Jill Maddin Eisenstein, PB 1973
  • Mrs. Margaret M. Eisner, PB 1981 and Mr. Bertram R. Eisner
  • Mr. Russell E. Ekblad and Mrs. Suzanne Simpson Ekblad
  • Dr. Susan Jane Eklund, PB 1970
  • Mr. Jack G. Elder, PB 1973 and Mrs. Betty Jane Elder
  • Mr. John F. Elder and Mrs. Judith A. Elder
  • Dr. Evelyn K. Eldred, PB 1960
  • Ms. Lindsey Sara Elkin, PB 2012
  • Mrs. Samara Orkin Elkins, PB 2011 PB 2013 and Mr. Brandon Elkins
  • Mr. William L. Elkins, PB 1971
  • Mr. Charles Eugene Elliott, PB 1961
  • Dr. Riley William Elliott, PB 1978
  • Mr. Glenn Jackson Ellis, PB 1957 PB 1962
  • Dr. Jack D. Ellis, PB 1958
  • Mrs. Lina Bowyer Ellis, AS 1987 PB 1990 and Mr. Joseph Stearns Ellis Jr., AS 1987
  • Ms. Janis E. Elsner
  • Mr. George Peter Embiricos, PB 2012
  • Mr. Peter G. Embiricos and Dr. Anne-Marie T. Embiricos
  • Mr. Jason Scott Embry, PB 1995
  • Mr. Nicholas W. Emigholz, PB 1977 and Mrs. Patricia T. Emigholz
  • Ms. Margaret Liddon Emley, PB 2012
  • Mrs. Kaili Elaine Emmrich, PB 2008
  • Mr. Robert F. End and Mrs. Trisha K. End
  • Miss Lauryn Elizabeth England, PB 2008
  • Mrs. Joyce Van Roekel Epperly, PB 1968 and Dr. Edgar Vern Epperly, PB 1971
  • Lornetta T. Epps, M.D., PB 1973
  • Dr. Cozette Maria W. Epps-Buckney, PB 1992
  • Dr. Roy Ellsworth Erb, MD 1989 and Mrs. Susan Roach Erb
  • Mrs. Cynthia Anne Erdei, PB 1968
  • Dr. Carleton Richard Erskine, PB 1989
  • Ms. Bonnie Arant Ertelt, PB 1981 and Mr. Jonathan B. Ertelt, PB 1999
  • Ms. April Jiwen Erwin, PB 2016
  • Mrs. Lori S. Espe and Mr. Matthew J. Espe
  • Kevin C. Ess, M.D., Ph.D. and Dr. Jennifer K. Ess
  • Mrs. Bernice Cahn Esstman, PB 1952
  • Miss Amanda Michelle Estevez, PB 2010
  • Ms. Natalie Rosa Estrada, PB 2015
  • Mrs. Dorothy Gray Eubanks, PB 1962 PB 1965
  • Mrs. Jane Rawlings Eubanks, PB 1994
  • Miss Ann W. Evans, PB 1959
  • Ms. Annis Miller Evans, PB 1982
  • Dr. Joanne H. Evans, PB 1992
  • Mr. James H. Everest and Mrs. Christine Gaylord Everest
  • Mrs. Jacqueline L. Everett, PB 1984
  • Ms. Susan Toft Everson, PB 1974
  • Mr. Joe Everton, PB 1973
  • Dr. Mark Daniel Ewald, AS 2000 and Mrs. Trina Visceglia Ewald, PB 2000
  • Mrs. Deborah A. Faber, GS 1970
  • Mr. Nancy Faber and Mr. Randall Scott Faber, GS 2003
  • Mrs. Eva Baldwin Facen, PB 1968
  • Mr. Frank Failla and Mrs. Kay N. Failla
  • Ms. Amy Lynn Fair, PB 2000
  • Mrs. Betty J. Copeland Falbe, PB 1954
  • Mr. Lee Andrew Fann, PB 2011 PB 2013
  • Miss Mary Aliene Fann, PB 1964
  • Ms. Amanda B. Farenthold, PB 2015 PB 2017 LW 2019
  • Dr. Ray Farley, PB 1952
  • Mr. Daniel Raymond Farmer, PB 1993
  • Mrs. Dale C. Farran
  • Mr. Matthew Geoffrey Faulkner, PB 2014
  • Mrs. Catherine Gallagher Fauver, PB 2010
  • Mr. D. Mark Feagans
  • Mr. Brendan Davis Feeley, PB 2013
  • Mrs. Cindy M. Feeley and Mr. Kevin F. Feeley
  • Ms. Lizabeth Feinberg
  • Mrs. Pamela Sue S. Feldhaus, PB 1991
  • Ms. Tracey Brooke Feldman, PB 2012
  • Ms. Judith Orman Felts, PB 1966
  • Ms. Zhu Feng, PB 2013 PB 2015
  • Dr. Debra Lee Ferguson, PB 1974
  • Ms. Grace Corinne Ferguson, PB 2014
  • Mrs. Kathleen K. Ferguson
  • Ms. Pamela Ferguson, PB 2001 PB 2003
  • Ms. Dylan Hardy Ferniany, PB 2013
  • Ms. Rebecca Jean Feronti, PB 2016
  • Dr. Rebecca R. Fewell, PB 1969 PB 1972
  • Mrs. Elizabeth Charpie Fidler, PB 2009
  • Ms. Barbara Jean Fiechtl, PB 1979
  • Mrs. Jane Reily Fields, PB 2006
  • Mr. Randy Scot Fields, PB 1992 and Ms. Elizabeth Anne Bouis
  • Mr. Jeffrey S. Fieldson and Mrs. Anna G. Fieldson
  • Mrs. Sara L. Figal and Prof. Gerald A. Figal
  • Dr. Paul Alan Fillion, PB 1981
  • Miss Janet Mitchell Finch, PB 1985
  • Dr. Maida Alice Finch, GS 2012
  • Mrs. Katie Epstein Fine, PB 2010 PB 2012 and Mr. Jonathan Fine
  • Dr. Joan Carroll Fingon, PB 1990
  • Mrs. Kathleen Ravenel Finlay, PB 1992
  • Ms. Sarah Elizabeth Finney, PB 2014
  • Robert Louis Fischer, Ph.D., PB 1989 GS 1994
  • Ms. Tara Elizabeth Fischer, PB 2002
  • Ms. Carolyn Edwards Fisher, PB 2015
  • Dr. John Steele Fisher and Mrs. John H. Fisher
  • Mrs. Meghan Kelly Fisher, PB 2007
  • Mrs. Nancy B. Fisher, PB 1955
  • Mr. Patrick West Flaherty, PB 1994 and Mrs. Tania Flaherty
  • Mr. Roger L. Flannery, PB 1965 and Mrs. Amanda T. Flannery
  • Dr. James Lynn Flatt, PB 1961
  • Mrs. Melissa Flatt, PB 1993 and Mr. Gregory E. Flatt
  • Miss Kay Ann Fleischaker, PB 1977 PB 1979
  • Mr. MacDonald Brown Fleming, PB 1948
  • Dr. Norma Settle Flener, PB 1979 PB 1992
  • Ms. Marianne Flores
  • Beq of Emma Jean Flowers, PB 1946
  • Mrs. Kirsten D. Floyd, PB 2011 and Mr. Christopher Jordan Floyd
  • Miss Marilyn Ruth Floyd, PB 1954
  • Mr. Robert Harold Floyd, PB 1957
  • Ms. Catherine Eileen Flynn, PB 2012
  • Mr. David Fogel and Ms. Ilana Bar-Levav
  • Mrs. M. Bradley King Fogelman, PB 1997 and Mr. Robert Fredric Fogelman II, OG 2003
  • Dr. Hector B. Foisy, PB 1971
  • Mrs. Anne Markette Foley, PB 1976 and Mr. B. Lee Foley
  • Mrs. Sheryl Duncan Foley, PB 1977
  • Mrs. Sondra Warmack Fondren, PB 1963
  • Ms. Lauren A. Fontana, PB 1994
  • Mr. Daniel Brien Foote, PB 1990
  • Mrs. Barbara Louise Forbes, NR 1987
  • Mr. Randall Duncan Ford, PB 1977 PB 1978 and Mrs. Melanie Baker Ford, PB 1977
  • Ms. Marie Fordney
  • Mrs. Courtney Miller Fore, PB 2007
  • Ms. Lisa A. Foreman and Mr. Michael T. Foreman
  • Dr. Carolyn LeFay Forlines, PB 1955 PB 1981 and Rev. Leroy Forlines
  • Dr. Keven Dean Forney, PB 1976
  • Ms. Sophia Sadaf Foroudastan, PB 2011
  • Miss Bettye Jeanne Forrester, PB 1961
  • Mr. Mark Forrester and Mrs. Marigene Forrester
  • Mr. Robert A. Forrester, AS 1969 PB 1972
  • Mrs. Edith Mayo Foster, PB 1980
  • Mrs. Nancy Moran Fouser, PB 1964
  • Mr. Matthew William Foust, PB 2008
  • Mrs. Hannah Bonner Fowler, PB 1976
  • Ms. Wendy A. Fox
  • Mr. Larry Eugene Foxall, PB 1967 PB 1968
  • Mrs. Karen Ann Koch Francoeur, PB 1974 and Dr. David Richard Francoeur, PB 1974 PB 1975
  • Mrs. Virginia Elliott Frankel, PB 1995
  • Mrs. Cecilia Ann Andrews Franklin, PB 1981 PB 1983
  • Dr. Shannon Brooke Franklin, PB 2004 PB 2010 GS 2016
  • Ms. Susan Penelope Lish Franklin, PB 1968
  • Mr. Benjamin Lee Frazee, PB 2012 and Mrs. Allison B. Frazee
  • Mr. Barry K. Freedman, AS 1968 and Ms. Ava Ehrlich
  • Dr. Jonathan M. Freedman, PB 1985
  • Miss Jennifer Freeland, PB 1972
  • Ms. Lindsay Nicole Freeland, PB 2015
  • Dr. Jeremy Harmon Freeman, MD 1999 and Mrs. Laura Riddles Freeman, PB 1999
  • Mrs. Robyn Hayley Freeman, PB 2000 and Mr. Donald Freeman
  • Mr. Alfonso J. Fressola and Mrs. Diane R. Fressola
  • Mr. Ross Joseph Fressola, PB 2006
  • Mrs. Whitney Mason Fried, PB 1991
  • Dr. Sarah Elizabeth Fried-Gintis, PB 2002 and Mr. Adam Michael Fried-Gintis, EN 2004
  • Mrs. Kristen N. Friedman, AS 1993 PB 1995 and Mr. Jeffrey Brent Friedman, EN 1993
  • Dr. Mark Robert Friedman, PB 1980
  • Mrs. Lauren Thomas Fries, PB 2006 PB 2007
  • Ms. Laura Ann Frisbie, PB 1993
  • Ms. Carrie Elizabeth Fry, PB 2011 PB 2013
  • Ms. Kathryn Jane Fry, PB 2009 PB 2010
  • Dr. Evelyn McCrary Frye, PB 1967 PB 1972 PB 1976
  • Mrs. Janet J. Fuchs
  • Dr. Wesley Ray Fugate, PB 2005
  • Ms. Dorothy Lorinda Fuller, PB 1989
  • Ms. Lauren Hsiaochen Fung, PB 2011
  • Mrs. Lori A. Funk and Mr. Glenn R. Funk
  • Mrs. Donna Hines Furlong, PB 1975
  • Ms. Alyssa Logan Furth, PB 2017
  • Dr. Charlie Quinton Futrell, PB 1971
  • Mr. Michael Edward Gabrys, PB 2007 PB 2009 and Ms. Emily Anne House, PB 2009
  • Mr. Alan P. Gaggini and Mrs. Carol J. Gaggini
  • Mr. George Kenneth Gale, PB 1962
  • Mr. Richard Peter Galentino, Jr., PB 2014
  • Mrs. Tolline Sweeney Gallagher, PB 1964
  • Ms. Nancy L. Gallegos
  • Mrs. Heather Waters Galloway, AS 1991 PB 1992
  • Miss Linda Sue Galloway, PB 1966
  • Mrs. Elizabeth S. Galvez, PB 1988
  • Dr. Gloria Ruth Gammell, PB 2006
  • Dr. Lenora Peters Gant, PB 1976
  • Ms. Elizabeth Parker Garard, AS 2013
  • Ms. Nicole Renee Garcia, PB 2011
  • Mrs. Woodruff S. Gardner, PB 1989
  • Mr. Trevor Brooke Garlock, PB 2005
  • Mrs. Terry H. Garmon and Mr. William G. Garmon
  • Miss Elizabeth Marie Garner, PB 2011
  • Mrs. Harriett Newson Garrett, PB 1964 and Mr. Robert C. Garrett
  • Mrs. Kathryn O'Neill Garrett, PB 1993 and Mr. Weston Ross Garrett, AS 1994
  • Ms. Melinda Ricks Garrett, PB 1979
  • Ms. Pamela R. Garrett
  • Mr. Joseph Christopher Garrison, AS 1995 OG 2003 and Mrs. Melody Anne Garrison, PB 1999
  • Dr. Stephen John Garrison, GS 1996 and Ms. Jin Li
  • Mrs. Tracy Click Garside, PB 1992 and W. Blake Garside Jr., M.D.
  • Ms. Andrea Hunter Gast, PB 2007
  • Mrs. Wendy Anderson Gatto, PB 2001 and Mr. Victor E. Gatto, OG 2002
  • Ms. Alison Gauld
  • Ms. Diane Teresa Gavarkavich, PB 2009
  • Dr. William M. Gavigan
  • Mrs. Julie Ann Johns Gaynor, PB 1975
  • Mrs. Judith Foster Geary, PB 1971 PB 1973 and Dr. John Patrick Geary, PB 1971 PB 1975
  • Mr. C. Robert Gee, EN 1965 and Mrs. Connie Barnett Gee, PB 1965 PB 1978
  • Ms. Julia Leigh Geftman, PB 2017
  • Mr. Erich P. Geise, PB 2003
  • Mr. Clifford Harris Gelb, PB 2017
  • Mr. Jay M. Geller and Ms. Cindy M. Johnson
  • Mr. Bruce D. Gellman and Mrs. Lisa M. Gellman
  • Mrs. Inez Travis Genaway, PB 1969
  • Mr. Daniel Gennaoui
  • Dr. Philip C. George, AS 1971 PB 1981
  • Mr. Benjamin M. Ghriskey, PB 1997
  • Dr. Bobby L. Gibbons II, EN 2006 and Mrs. Anne Childress Gibbons, PB 2006 PB 2007
  • Mrs. Tammy Gallagher Gibbs, PB 1985 PB 1987
  • Mrs. Barbara Yerkes Gibson, PB 1966 and Mr. James R. Gibson
  • Mrs. Rosemary Shireman Giesy, PB 1967 PB 1968
  • Mr. Grzegorz Gilarowski, PB 2003
  • Mrs. Jennifer Kay Gilbert, PB 2006 GS 2010 and Mr. Michael Gilbert
  • Mr. James Thomas Gildea, AS 2006 and Mrs. Sara Viggiano Gildea, PB 2007
  • Ms. Terry Goodman Gillespie, PB 1962
  • Susan Marie Gillpatrick, PB 1998
  • Ms. Jade Michelle' Gilstrap, PB 2011
  • Ms. Erin Frazer Gimber, PB 2005
  • Ms. Stefania Caterina Girardi, PB 2016
  • Ms. Caitlin Lee Giss, PB 2006
  • Mr. Richard Landon Giss, PB 2011
  • Ms. Susan Glas, PB 1977
  • Ms. Nancy Jane Glaser, PB 1972
  • Mr. Gregory John Glasheen, PB 2003
  • Dr. Douglas Richard Glasnapp, PB 1967 PB 1970 and Mrs. Mary L. Glasnapp
  • Mrs. Mary Clair Glasnapp, PB 2007
  • Mr. James J. Glasser and Mrs. Louise Rosenthal Glasser
  • Mr. Rick Glaze, PB 1976
  • Mrs. Melanie M. Glazer, PB 1964
  • Mrs. Linda E. Halbrooks Glisson, PB 1998 and Mr. Todd D. Glisson
  • Mrs. Miranda Yearwood Godena, PB 1959
  • Mrs. Anne Walker Godfrey, PB 1991
  • Stan Mark Godoff, Esq. and Mrs. Leslie Cohen Godoff
  • Mr. Tyler Bradford Godoff, PB 2010
  • Dr. James H. Goetzinger, PB 1969 PB 1972 and Mrs. Patricia R. Goetzinger
  • Mrs. Barbara Miller Goldberg, PB 1967
  • Mrs. Jane Chastain Goldberg, PB 1998 PB 2002 and Mr. Joshua Paul Goldberg, AS 1998 OG 2002
  • Ms. Adrienne Kimberly Golden, PB 2011 GS 2022
  • Mr. Richard N. Golden and Mrs. Robin W. Golden
  • Ms. Courtney Alyse Goldman, PB 2012
  • Mrs. Ellen Doochin Goldstein, PB 1964
  • Ms. Marlee Alyse Goldstein, PB 2016
  • Mr. Michael Louis Goldstone, LW 1990 and Mrs. Carroll Kempner Goldstone, PB 1991
  • Mr. William Allen Gomes, PB 1972 PB 1974 and Mrs. Sandra K. Gomes
  • Mrs. Aleida G. Gomez and Mr. Miguel Gomez, Jr.
  • Mr. Joseph Gomez and Dr. Julia Gomez
  • Dr. Roy R. Gonzalez and Mrs. Margaret W. Gonzalez
  • Mr. Reed Emerson Goodchild, AS 2001 and Mrs. Mikele Bruce Goodchild, PB 2002
  • Mrs. Carey Seabrook Goodman, PB 1986
  • Ms. Jennifer L. Goodman, AS 1987
  • Dr. Zachary D. Goodman, AS 1968 GS 1974 MD 1975 and Mrs. Jamesen Linton Goodman, PB 1969 PB 1973
  • Mr. Andrew Goodman-Bacon
  • Mr. Robert Wayne Goodridge, AS 1970 PB 1975
  • Dr. William H. Goodson Jr., AS 1957 MD 1960 and Mrs. Elise Kuh Goodson, PB 1958
  • Mr. Forrest Goodyear-Brown, PB 1996 and Mrs. Paris Goodyear-Brown
  • Ms. Jacquelynn Margaret Gordon, PB 2008
  • Mrs. Jennifer Thomas Gordon, PB 1991
  • Dr. John L. Gordon Jr., GS 1965 GS 1972 and Mrs. Susan Cooper Gordon, PB 1966
  • Mrs. Lynn Edelman Gordon, PB 2007 and Mr. Graham Charles Gordon, PB 2007
  • Mr. Robert Preston Gordon, Jr., PB 2011
  • Mr. Ronnie Anthony Gordon, PB 1996
  • Mrs. Shadley Louise Gordon, PB 1993
  • Mr. Gregory Ray Gore, PB 1992
  • Mr. Eric Matthew Gorenstein, PB 1999
  • Mr. Thomas W. Gorzkowski and Ms. Lisa A. Gorzkowski
  • Mrs. Dixie L. Gossett and Mr. James W. Gossett
  • Ms. Kerry Grass Grace, PB 1979
  • Dr. Jerome E. Granato and Mrs. Judith W. Granato
  • Mr. Anthony Louis Grande, PB 1995 and Mrs. Mary Belle Grande
  • Mrs. Elaine Monson Gravatte, PB 1991
  • Miss Betty Carolyn Graves, PB 1961
  • Mrs. Jennifer Hoepner Graves, PB 1994 and Mr. William M. Graves
  • Mrs. Barbara Allen Gray, PB 1958 GS 1961
  • Mr. Charles William Gray, GS 1973 and Mrs. Frances Dearmond Gray, PB 1961
  • Ms. Jenny Lee Gray, PB 2012
  • Mrs. Joan Gray, PB 1965
  • Mr. John Dawson Frierson Gray, BL 2006 PB 2008 and Mrs. Lindsay Little Gray, DV 2011
  • Dr. Velon H. Gray, PB 1982
  • Ms. Natalie Green
  • Mrs. Nettie Peery Green, PB 1970
  • Mrs. Norva Green, PB 1950
  • Mrs. Shirley Cohen Greenberg, PB 1949
  • Mrs. Sarah Sinex Greene, PB 1992 and Dr. Arin K. Greene
  • Mrs. Sue McClain Greenfield, PB 1961 PB 1967
  • Mrs. Kristin O'Brien Greenhalgh, PB 2004 and Mr. Robert Warren Greenhalgh, AS 2004
  • Ms. Julia Gabrielle Greenwald, PB 2017
  • Ms. Brashonna Greer, PB 2017
  • Ms. Camille Eva Greer, PB 2015
  • Mr. John Geary Gregory, PB 1994 and Dr. Kate Welsh Pyron Gregory, MD 1996
  • Ms. Kim A Gregory, PB 1990
  • Ms. Lynn Berry Gregory, PB 1970
  • Mr. Millard Delmar Grell, PB 1961
  • Ms. Mary B. Grenier
  • Ms. Alexandra Elizabeth Griffin, PB 2017
  • Mrs. Kara S. Griffin, PB 1993 and Mr. Lloyd H. Griffin III, PB 1994
  • Miss Nancy Carol Griffin, PB 1973
  • Ms. Mary Frances Griffith, PB 2013
  • Mrs. Wheeler Ellison Simmons Griffith, PB 2001
  • Ms. Alice Baxter Griffiths, AS 1981 and Mr. Robin Nigel Griffiths, GS 1982
  • Mr. David Alexander Grimes, PB 2002
  • Mr. James Matthew Grimes, PB 2010 PB 2012
  • Mrs. Patricia Keil Grimm, PB 1961
  • Mr. Rob Grindstaff
  • Mr. Frank P. Grisham, DV 1952 PB 1958
  • Mr. Harry L. Gross, Jr., OG 1986 and Mrs. Laura E. Gross
  • Mr. James R. Groves, OG 2010 and Mr. Richan Perry Groves
  • Mrs. Lorie A. Grow and Mr. Todd A. Grow
  • Ms. Taylor Ann Grow, PB 2017
  • Mr. George Brody Guckenberger, AS 1993 and Mrs. Alison Brown Guckenberger, PB 1995
  • Dr. Diann Theresa Gully, PB 1991
  • Mr. William E. Gundry and Mrs. Jean M. Gundry
  • Mr. Emanuel Justin Gunn, PB 2007 PB 2009
  • Ms. Jenny Gustafson
  • Dean Chris Guthrie and Prof. Tracey E. George
  • Ms. Katherine Olivia Gutierrez, PB 2008
  • Guy Brown Management LLC
  • Ms. Victoria Rae Romano Haberman, PB 2015
  • Mr. Roland T. Hackeman and Mrs. Cynthia A. Hackeman
  • Mrs. Pamela Cravens Hackleman, PB 1963 PB 1964
  • Dr. William Osler Haddock, EN 1988 and Mrs. Karen Filippone Haddock, PB 1987
  • Mr. William Kenneth Hadler, PB 2001
  • Ms. Caroline Elise Hadley, PB 2012
  • Mr. Greg A. Haecker and Mrs. Dawn M. Haecker
  • Ms. Gloria Poarch Hagans, PB 1989
  • Dr. Ruth Hagerty, PB 1961 PB 1984
  • Mrs. Scott Hagler, PB 1978
  • Ms. Lisa Haguewood, PB 1996
  • Ms. Ranya Hahn, PB 1996
  • Mr. Douglas John Haider, PB 1999
  • Mr. Charles L. Hailey, PB 1956 and Mrs. Elizabeth K. Hailey, PB 1966
  • Mr. David G. Hakemack and Mrs. Brenda M. Hakemack
  • Mr. Richard H. Haldeman, PB 1959 and Dr. Janice Hamilton Haldeman, PB 1960
  • Mrs. Gloria Marie Harris Hale, PB 1982 and Mr. Samuel W. Hale
  • Dr. Jerry W. Hale, PB 1985
  • Dr. Arlie Hall, PB 1991
  • Ms. Caroline Victoria Hall, PB 2017
  • Dr. Elizabeth M. Hall, PB 1981 and Mr. Samuel Zeman, Jr.
  • Ms. Hailey Hall, PB 2017
  • Ms. Imogene Greene Hall, PB 1965
  • Dr. Jane Nelson Hall, PB 1981
  • Mrs. Mera Cannon Hall, PB 1955
  • Dr. Amy Lynn Halliburton Tate, PB 1996
  • Ms. Taylor Anne Halligan, PB 2016
  • Mrs. Rosalynne Palko Halpin, PB 1994
  • Mrs. Dorothy Hahn Halsey, PB 1961
  • Ms. Julia S Haltermann, PB 2015
  • Mr. Mack Alexander Hamblen, PB 1957
  • Miss Emily Rose Hamburger, PB 2016
  • Mr. Joshua Drew Hamburger, PB 2017
  • Dr. James Edward Hamby, PB 1990
  • Mrs. Llewellyn Hiott Hames, PB 1960
  • Ms. Claudia W. Hamilton, PB 2003
  • Ms. Carol L. Hamlett
  • Mrs. Lauren Hamlin, PB 2008
  • Mr. C. Franklin Hammer Jr., PB 1968 and Mrs. Susan H. Hammer
  • Mr. Herschel T. Hamner, III, AS 1998 and Mrs. Lauren Sparks Hamner, PB 1999
  • Ms. Lauren Hazledine Hampton, PB 2010 GS 2016
  • Ms. Patricia Anne Coleman Hampton, PB 1994
  • Dr. Robbie Hampton, PB 1994
  • Ms. Felicia Hanitio, PB 2016
  • Dr. Roma Stovall Hanks, PB 1973
  • Miss Catherine Ann Hanna, PB 1975
  • Dr. Jane Norris Hannah, PB 1984 and Mr. Larry Wayne Pendergrass, OG 1993
  • Dr. Mary Elizabeth Hannah, PB 1974
  • Mrs. Harriette S. Hansell and Mr. Robert M. Hansell
  • Mr. Herbert Arthur Hansen and Ms. Nancy Ellen Melcher
  • Mrs. Annie Wetsel Hanson, PB 1990
  • Dr. Balwant Singh Hansra, PB 1981
  • Dr. Edward Gerhardt Hantel, PB 1979
  • Mr. Bobby E. Harber, PB 1962
  • Mrs. Carolyn Dale Jones Hardaway, PB 1955
  • Mr. Charles E. Hardiman Jr., PB 1963 GS 1995 GS 2006
  • Mr. Wendell C. Hardin and Mrs. Dannell M. Hardin
  • Ms. Abby Claire Hardy, PB 2010 PB 2012
  • Mr. James R. Hare, OG 2006 and Mrs. Roxana H. Hare
  • Ms. Kellie Michele Hargis, PB 2007
  • Mrs. Elizabeth Martin Harlan, PB 2006 and Mr. Daniel P. Harlan
  • Mr. Wendell Dudley Harmer, PB 1992 and Mrs. Elizabeth J. Harmer
  • Ms. Margaret A. Harp, PB 1965
  • Ms. Kryseana Jermaine Harper, PB 2014
  • Mrs. Ann Stiglitz Harris, PB 1945
  • Ms. Dominique R. Harris, PB 2008
  • Mr. E.D. Harris, PB 2006
  • Ms. Julie Marie Harris, PB 2007 PB 2008
  • Mr. Nathaniel P. Harris, III
  • Dr. Pamela Maize Harris, PB 1979
  • Dr. Joanne Warren Harrison, PB 1990
  • Mr. William Charles Harrison, PB 1985 and Mrs. Judith C. Harrison
  • Ms. Margaret Rose Hart, PB 2011
  • Ms. Jessica Anne Harthcock, PB 2012
  • Katherine E. Hartmann, M.D., Ph.D. and Mr. Mark E. Hartmann
  • Ms. Christine Martha Hartnett, PB 2016
  • Ms. Deirdre Frances Hartnett, PB 2013 NR 2014
  • Mrs. Thelma McCollum Hartnett, PB 1942
  • Mrs. Harriett G. Harty, PB 1959 and Mr. John Harty
  • Ms. Andrea J. Harvey, PB 2007
  • Mrs. Penelope M. Harvey, PB 1968 PB 1969
  • The Rev. Eldon O. Harzman, DV 1972 and Mrs. Sharon Marie Harzman, PB 1971
  • Ms. Julie Lane Shaw Hasfjord, PB 2002
  • Mr. Robert Edward Hassall, PB 1961
  • Mrs. Kassandra Jo Hassler, PB 1976
  • Mr. Daniel R. Hatch and Mrs. Karol L. Hatch
  • Dr. Rodney Philip Hatch, PB 1979
  • Mr. Monnie Sea Hatcher, PB 1969 and Mrs. Melanie P. Hatcher, PB 1969
  • Mr. Stephen S. Hatcher and Mrs. Amy B. Hatcher
  • Mrs. Carolyn Wiley Hatfield, PB 1961
  • Mr. John L. Hatfield and Mrs. Jean A. Hatfield
  • Dr. Deborah Hatton
  • Dr. Susan C. Haussler, PB 1986
  • Mrs. Carol Turner Hawkins, PB 1977 and Mr. Hylton W. Hawkins
  • Mr. James Barrett Hawkins, PB 1979 and Mrs. Elizabeth R. Hawkins
  • Mr. John David Hawkins, OG 1992 and Mrs. Renee D. Hawkins
  • Ms. Shirley Hawkins
  • Mr. E. Harold Hawn, PB 1960
  • Mrs. Julie L. Hayden and Mr. Kurt K. Hayden
  • Ms. Olivia N Hayden, AS 2019 PB 2019
  • Mr. Brett Lawrence Hayes, PB 1991
  • Mr. Coyle Hazelwood, PB 1952
  • Jing He and Zhifu Yang
  • Mrs. Leona F. Head, PB 1954
  • Mr. Philip Frazier Head, AS 2001 and Mrs. Irene Jackson Head, PB 2002 PB 2003
  • Mr. Ricky Dale Head, PB 1981
  • Ms. Kendall Victoria Healy, PB 2016
  • Dr. Ernest William Heard Jr., PB 1971 PB 1981 and Mrs. Swan Choo Heard, PB 1972
  • Mrs. Harriett Keene Heard, PB 1971
  • Ms. Julia A. Heard
  • Mr. Lynn Clifford Heer, PB 1968
  • Mr. David B. Heflin, PB 1972
  • Ms. Kristen Michelle Heggie, PB 2006
  • Dr. E. Bruce Heilman, PB 1951 PB 1952 PB 1961
  • Mrs. Maryann M. Heim, PB 1999
  • Mr. Greg J. Heiman and Mrs. Karen R. Heiman
  • Ms. Laura Anne Hein McElduff, AS 1992 and Mr. Michael Fletcher McElduff, PB 1995
  • Carolyn Heinrich
  • Mrs. Siri Elin Heinrichs, PB 1995 and Mr. Bruce Heinrichs
  • Ms. Barbara E. Heis, PB 1992 and Mr. Joseph Mark Schneider, EN 1992
  • Dr. Patricia Anne Heiselberg, PB 1982
  • Mrs. Jeanette Spann Held, PB 1968
  • Mr. Dan L. Heller and Mrs. Deborrah Sutter Heller
  • Dr. Carl G. Hellerqvist and Mrs. Christine V. Hellerqvist, PB 1977
  • Ms. Becky W. Hellerson
  • Mrs. Ann-Marie Munin Helling, PB 1991
  • Mrs. Simona Rubsamen Hellinger, AS 1983 and Mr. Mark S. Hellinger
  • Mrs. Alicia M. Helm and Mr. Everett D. McCorvey
  • Mr. Kyle August Helmstetter, PB 2002
  • Miss Mary Louise Hemmeter, PB 1987 GS 1991
  • Mrs. Nancy G. Hemmrich, PB 1967
  • Mrs. LaDonna Dupre Henderson, PB 1988
  • Miss Margot Bolling Henderson, PB 2015 NR 2017
  • Mrs. Sarah Crawford Henderson, PB 2003
  • Mrs. Lisa M. Hendey, PB 1989 and Dr. Gregory William Hendey, MD 1989
  • Ms. Jessica Elizabeth Henges, PB 2010
  • Ms. Mary Janne Henneberg, PB 1995
  • Mrs. Melissa Jane Henningsen, PB 1990
  • Ms. Erin Craig Henrick, PB 2003 PB 2007 and Mr. Joshua Henrick
  • Mrs. Helen McGinnis Henry, PB 1971
  • Susan Hough Henry, PhD, AS 1978 PB 1979 and Mr. Coleman P. Henry
  • Mrs. Frances Austin Hensley, AS 1972
  • Ms. Kelly Elizabeth Hensley, PB 1993
  • Mrs. Lorylee Warmack Hensley, PB 1998
  • Ms. Caroline Todd Herbert, PB 1999
  • Mr. Gordon B. Herbert and Mrs. Corinna H. Herbert
  • Mrs. Joy E. Bateman Herbert, PB 1973 PB 1975
  • Mrs. Louise Rose Herbert, PB 1967
  • Mrs. Mary Fraley Herff, PB 1992 and Mr. Christian Geise Herff, AS 1993
  • Mrs. Karen L. Herman Malakoff and Mr. Bret I. Herman
  • Ms. Paula T. Herman and Mr. Russell J. Herman
  • Mr. Richard Herman and Mrs. Laura A. Herman
  • Ms. Brittney Elizabeth Hernandez, PB 2010 PB 2011
  • Ms. Natalia Rico Hernandez, PB 2015
  • Mr. Gayle W. Herndon and Mrs. Anne S. Herndon
  • Mrs. Melissa Deette Herndon
  • Dr. Michael A. Hernon, PB 1972
  • Mrs. Betty Martin Herr, PB 1951
  • Mrs. Kathleen M. Hertelendy, PB 1992
  • Dr. Eurmon Hervey, Jr., PB 2005
  • Mr. Benjamin Edward Herwitz, PB 2013
  • Dr. Milton Ralph Herzog, PB 1980
  • Mrs. Marilyn Christopher Hessel, PB 1977
  • Dr. Kimberly Kappler Hewitt, AS 1996 PB 1997 and Mr. Greg C. Hewitt
  • Mr. Daniel E. Hewlette, PB 2011
  • Ms. Lauren Somers Heyano, PB 2017
  • Mr. Raymond J. Heyano
  • Ms. Lindsey Ellen Hickman, PB 2001
  • Mrs. Sheila Gail Hickman, PB 1980 and Mr. Edward A. Hickman
  • Dr. Dorothy Elma Hicks, PB 1953 PB 1954
  • Ms. Laural Hicks, PB 1994
  • Miss Deborah Louise High, PB 1975
  • Ms. Glinda Foster Hill, PB 1984 GS 2007
  • Mrs. Josephine M. Hill, PB 1951
  • Mrs. Maureen Connor Hill, PB 1991 and Mr. Earl Brent Hill, AS 1991
  • Ms. Emitom Alexandra Hillsman, PB 2016
  • Ms. Carol Ann Hilton, PB 1987
  • Ms. Caroline Harris Hinds, PB 2014
  • Mr. Rick F Hinson and Mrs. Elizabeth S. Hinson
  • Mrs. Etta Raye Gross Hirsch, PB 1965
  • Mr. Ryan Wesley Hirsch, PB 2015
  • Dr. Katy Elizabeth Hisrich, PB 2001
  • Mr. John Isaac Hjalmarson, PB 2016
  • Dr. Paula J. Hlavacek, PB 1993
  • Mr. Ka-Ho E. Ho and Ms. Christina Y. Lau
  • Miss Nola Ann Hobbs, PB 1960
  • Mrs. Peggy B. Hobbs, AS 1956 PB 1959
  • Mr. John J. Hobby and Mrs. Martha M. Hobby
  • Ms. Julia Marie Hochman, PB 2014
  • Ms. Ashli Symone Hodges, PB 2017 OG 2018
  • Ms. Keli Hodges, AS 2018
  • Mr. Michael L. Hodges and Mrs. Tina King Hodges, NR 2003
  • Mrs. Patricia Wilkinson Hoeper, PB 1962 PB 1965
  • Mr. Brian Evan Hoffman, AS 2007
  • Dr. Edward Lewis Hoffman, PB 1976
  • Mr. Erik M. Holland, EN 1996 and Mrs. Faye Olbert Holland, PB 1997
  • Dr. Francine Holland, PB 1977
  • Mrs. Helen Berry Holland, PB 1988 and Mr. Robert Michael Holland Jr., LW 1986
  • Mrs. Angela L. Hollis and Mr. Michael S. Hollis
  • Dr. Bertha N. Holmes, PB 1981
  • Mr. J. E. Holmes, III and Mrs. Mary Jo Holmes
  • Mr. Ryan Fauvre Holmes, PB 2002
  • Mrs. Staci A. Holstine and Mr. Scott R. Holstine
  • Ms. Jennifer E. Johnson Holt, PB 1999
  • Mr. Joseph W. Holt, EN 1970 and Ms. Gayle A. Prillaman, PB 1986
  • Mrs. Judith D. Holt, PB 1963
  • Mrs. Lynn Oliphant Holt, PB 1968
  • Dr. Shirley Ann Holt-Hale, PB 1983
  • Mr. Kenneth Brian Hoo, PB 1996 PB 2001
  • Mrs. Gloria Burton Hood, PB 1951
  • Dr. William Loyd Hooper, PB 1966
  • Mr. Douglas Rodney Horde, PB 1956
  • Mr. Alexander Davidovski Hormozi, PB 2011
  • Tanish Horner
  • Mr. William Lawrence Horner, PB 1977
  • Ms. Donna Griffith Hornsby, PB 1975
  • Ms. Michaela Jessica Hornstein, PB 2012
  • Mr. Joseph Simon Horobetz, PB 1971 PB 1972 PB 1973
  • Dr. Sheldon H. Horowitz, PB 1976
  • Mrs. Jeanne Brown Horsley, PB 1968 and Mr. William F. Horsley, PB 1969
  • Mr. Joseph Matthew Horton, PB 1988 and Mrs. Susan Raye Horton
  • Mrs. Carolyn Johnson Houze, PB 1971
  • Mrs. Kimberly Howard Willson, PB 2002 and Mr. Andrew Emert Willson, OG 2003
  • Ms. Hanna Kathleen Howard, PB 2011
  • Mrs. Kathleen Krulac Howard, PB 1969
  • Ms. Margaret Sondra Howard, PB 2011
  • Dr. Robert Sawyer Howard, PB 2001
  • Mr. Samuel Jesse Howard III, PB 2002 and Mrs. Gayle Reichert Howard, PB 2004
  • Mrs. Susan Larimore Howard, PB 1989
  • Mr. Ben Burke Howell
  • Mrs. Cynthia Holcomb Howell, PB 1973
  • Dr. James Oliver Howell, PB 1966
  • Mrs. Karen Elizabeth Howell, PB 1988
  • Mr. Allen H. Huang, PB 2013 PB 2014
  • Mr. James Huang and Mrs. Lily Huang
  • Mrs. Linda Turnbull Hubbard, PB 1967
  • Mrs. Barbara J. Hubbard-Wimer, PB 1966
  • Ms. Lauren N. Huddleston, PB 2011 PB 2012
  • Ms. Olivia Ruth Huddleston-Boatman, PB 2016
  • Dr. Wanda Smith Hudson, PB 1950 PB 1971 PB 1986 and Mr. Don Lane Hudson, PB 1963
  • Mr. Billy James Hughen, PB 1954
  • Dr. Eugene Morgan Hughes, PB 1968
  • Mrs. Jennifer George Hughes, PB 1983
  • Mrs. Sharon Levi Hughes, PB 1995 PB 1998 and Mr. Jason Fred Hughes, AS 1995
  • Mr. Carter Simpson Hulings, PB 2014
  • Mrs. Cameron Bierce Hume, PB 2004
  • Ms. Regan Cate Humphrey, PB 2014
  • Ms. Alison Suzanne Humphreys, PB 2009 PB 2010
  • Mrs. Judith Ann Humphreys, PB 1970 PB 1972 and Mr. James R. Humphreys
  • Dr. Melanie Hundley
  • Ms. Barbara Hunt Hanrahan, PB 1987
  • Mrs. Emily Olsen Hunt, PB 1999
  • Ms. Robin Hunt, PB 1977
  • Mr. John C. Hunter, PB 1949 and Mrs. Frances W. Hunter, PB 1949
  • Mrs. Lutrecia Adams Hunter, PB 1952 PB 1955
  • Ms. Velvet Hunter
  • Mr. Henry E. Hupp
  • Dr. Rebecca Louise Huss-Keeler, PB 1974
  • Mrs. Tracey Cochran Hutchinson, PB 1989
  • Mrs. Bobbie Parris Hyder, PB 1976
  • Mrs. Linda K. Hyland and Mr. Timothy S. Hyland
  • Dr. Josephine Ann Ingle, PB 1968 PB 1975
  • Dr. Sharon Munn Innes, PB 1975 PB 1981 and Prof. Robert B. Innes
  • Mrs. Alissa Sumiko Irion-Groth, PB 2001
  • Ms. Christine Irizarry
  • Ms. Anita Irwin
  • Mrs. Marilyn Baldwin Irwin, PB 1966
  • Ms. Virginia M. Irwin, PB 1977 PB 1979
  • Judy Sharon Itzkowitz, Ph.D., PB 1982
  • Mrs. Carole H. Ivey, PB 1967
  • Ms. Marilyn Florence Ivey, PB 1966
  • Mr. George Malcolm Jackson, PB 1962
  • Cmsgt Jack B. Jackson, Ret
  • Mr. Mark S. Jackson and Mrs. Jean A. Jackson
  • Ms. Sonja Colette Jackson, PB 1995
  • Dr. Joshua E. Jacobs, PB 2011
  • Ms. Ann G. Jacobson and Mr. Eric K. Jacobson
  • Ms. Brooke Elizabeth Jacobson, PB 2015
  • Ms. Rebecca Evelyn Jacques, PB 2016
  • Ms. Emily Paige Jaksich, PB 2016
  • Mr. Neil Everette Jamerson, PB 2006 and Ms. Kelly Brooks Jamerson, PB 2007
  • Mr. Louis M. Jamison, AS 1969 and Mrs. Michelle Davis Jamison, PB 1970
  • Miss Alyssa Rose Janco, PB 2017 PB 2019
  • Mr. Benjamin West Janke, PB 2005
  • Miss Kelsey Elizabeth Janser, PB 2017 PB 2019
  • Ms. Abigail E. Jarvis
  • Karu Jayathilake
  • Miss Rosemary Gilbert Jeffries, PB 1986
  • Mrs. Dorothy Davis Jenkins, PB 1973
  • Ms. Elizabeth Burgard Jenkins, PB 2007
  • Miss Judy A. Jenkins, PB 2001
  • Ms. Kathryn Wittenbraker Jenks, PB 1999
  • Mrs. Cynthia Ward Jennings, PB 1971 and Mr. Harold W. Jennings
  • Ms. Kristina Marzec Jensen, PB 2001
  • Ms. Priscilla H Jeon, PB 2017
  • Ms. Bryanna D. Jew, PB 2014
  • Mrs. Kimberly R. Jirik and Mr. Samuel F. Jirik
  • Mr. Peter C. Joannides, PB 1979
  • Mrs. Beatrice Boehms Jobe, PB 1961 and Mr. Neil Jobe
  • Dr. Nancy Kay Horton Jobes, PB 1975
  • Ms. Jennifer Stratton Johns, PB 1977
  • Mrs. Kathleen Elizabeth Johns, PB 2001
  • Dr. Robert W. Johns, AS 1957 GS 1958
  • Mr. Alan Johnson, PB 1977
  • Ms. Andrea Tracey Johnson, PB 1995
  • Mrs. Anna Jo Johnson, PB 1964 and Dr. James S. Johnson, PB 1966
  • Mrs. Brenda Hill Johnson, PB 1974
  • Mrs. Carrie J. Johnson and Mr. Darrell C. Johnson
  • Mrs. Catherine Hand Johnson, PB 1992 and Darren Johnson
  • Mr. David Bartlett Johnson, PB 1964
  • Mr. David C. Johnson, EN 1960 and Mrs. Beverley Fergerson Johnson, PB 1961
  • Ms. Edna V. Johnson, PB 1949
  • Dr. Hershel Conrad Johnson, PB 1959
  • Mr. Joshua H. Johnson, GS 2007 and Mrs. Bethany R. Johnson
  • Mrs. Joyce Mayes Johnson, PB 1968
  • Mrs. Louise Bradley Johnson, PB 1997
  • Dr. Malia Sedgewick Johnson, PB 1960
  • Ms. Mary Hellen Johnson, PB 1979
  • Mrs. MaryLee Waddle Johnson, PB 1979 and Mr. B. Keith Johnson
  • Mr. Merlin Ellis Johnson, PB 1963
  • Ms. Morgan E Johnson, PB 2015
  • Dr. Phillip E. Johnson, PB 1963 PB 1968 and Mrs. Carolyn Long Johnson, PB 1963
  • Dr. W. Clint Johnson, GS 1969 and Ms. Ellen Sikes Johnson, PB 1981
  • Mr. Wayne H. Johnson and Mrs. Lee Ann B. Johnson
  • Mr. Alton Bruce Jones Jr., PB 1964
  • Mr. Andrew Michael Jones, PB 2015
  • Ms. Anita Bettina Jones, PB 1992
  • Mrs. Betty Allen Jones, PB 1960
  • Mr. Byron Mitchell Jones, LW 1983 and Ms. Katherine Lynn Linebaugh Jones, PB 1993
  • Mrs. Joellynn Schulz Jones, PB 2000
  • Ms. Kelly Elizabeth Jones, PB 2013
  • Ms. Lauren Michelle Jones, PB 2006 PB 2008
  • Miss Patricia Jones, PB 1960 PB 1971
  • Mrs. Pauline Goldtrap Jones, PB 1949
  • Mrs. Susan Stumb Jones, PB 1989 PB 1996 and Mr. William Gray Jones
  • Mrs. Patty Sue Allen Jordan, PB 1966
  • Mrs. Lynne Caudle Joyce, PB 1990 and Dr. David Corey Joyce, PB 1995
  • Mr. Clifford Stephen Jury and Mrs. Ann Frances Paris Jury
  • Ms. Helen Frances Jury, PB 2009 PB 2011
  • Ms. Samantha Michelle Kadis, PB 2012 PB 2014
  • Mr. G. Kent Kahle and Mrs. Cynthia Vietor Kahle
  • Ms. Page Lambert Kahle, PB 2011 PB 2012
  • Mr. Kyle Rubin Kahnweiler, PB 2016 PB 2018
  • Prof. Ann P. Kaiser
  • Dr. Elizabeth Teresa Kalliath, PB 2010
  • Mr. Patrick John Kalnas, PB 1985 and Mrs. Grace Kalnas
  • Mr. John E. Kammerud, EN 1970 and Mrs. Barbara Y. Kammerud, PB 1970
  • Mr. Jeremy Donald Kane, PB 2006 and Ms. Tracy Dry Kane, LW 2008
  • Mr. Sung Ik Kang, PB 1956 and Mrs. Soon Ju Kang
  • Ms. Katherine Driskill Kanies, PB 1973 PB 1985 and Mr. Stephen Arthur Kanies, PB 1994
  • Ms. Rachel Beth Kaplan, PB 2008 PB 2009 NR 2011
  • Dr. Heather Crisp Kaplinski, PB 1998
  • Ms. Samantha Kapner, PB 2019
  • Mr. Stephen N. Kapner and Ms. Joan B. Mazur
  • Mr. Kedar P. Kapoor and Mrs. Jessie M. Kapoor
  • Miss Sonya M Kapoor, PB 2017
  • Kappa Alpha Theta
  • Ms. Holly Lynn Karakos, GS 2015
  • Mr. Steven J. Karvellas and Mrs. Lisa Karvellas
  • Ms. Odette Kasab, PB 2011
  • Dr. A. G. Kasselberg, LW 1987 and Teri Doochin-Kasselberg
  • Mrs. Jill Fischel Kasser, PB 1989 and Mr. Brian Eric Kasser, AS 1990
  • Ms. Irene J. Kastrinakis and Mr. Kosta E. Prentakis
  • Ms. Marisa L Kataoka, PB 2017
  • Mrs. Patricia Parr Katka, PB 1965
  • Mr. Michael Samuel Katzman, PB 2013
  • Miss Alexandra Maria Kautz, PB 2010
  • Mrs. Elaine Ginn Kay, PB 1988 and Mr. James Douglas Kay, Jr.
  • Ms. Carol O'Kelly Kayem and Mr. Curtis R. Kayem
  • Ms. Stacey C. Kayem, PB 2006
  • Ms. Jennifer Lee Swartz Keelor, PB 2000
  • Dr. Charles D. Keene
  • Mrs. Christine H. Keeney, PB 1982
  • Ms. Meghan Marie Kehoe, PB 2008
  • Mrs. Courtney Keegan Keleher, PB 2005 PB 2007
  • Mrs. Gloria Ann Rowan Kelley, PB 1955
  • Ms. Jane G. Campbell Kelley, PB 1997
  • Mrs. Nola Ruth Slone Kelley, PB 1961
  • Mrs. Amy Beart Kelly, PB 1998 and Mr. John Thomas Kelly IV, PB 1999
  • Mrs. Danielle Marie Kelly, PB 2007
  • Mr. John A Kelly, PB 2003
  • Mr. Timothy E. Kelly and Mrs. Virginia J. Kelly
  • Mrs. Cheryl A. Kemery, PB 1974
  • Mrs. Heidi Kemp, PB 1989 PB 1994
  • Mrs. Virginia Burton Kemp, PB 1959
  • Dr. Alison Jean Kemph, PB 2008 MD 2012
  • Dr. Earline Doak Kendall, PB 1966 PB 1977
  • Mr. Jordan Thomas Kendig, PB 2005 PB 2006 and Mrs. Lauren Helms Kendig
  • Ms. Rachel C Kennedy, PB 2017
  • Mr. Justin Taylor Kenney, AS 2006 and Mrs. Jennifer Kenny, PB 2008
  • Mrs. Maureen M. Kenney and Mr. Patrick J. Kenney
  • Robin Kent, PB 1996
  • Ms. Norma Rich Kerbaugh, PB 1963
  • Ms. Marley Kern, PB 2017
  • Mrs. Gladys Mccain Kerr, PB 1957
  • Mrs. Meg Welling Kerr, PB 1994
  • Dr. Frank M. Kersting, PB 1983
  • Mrs. Cynthia Crosson Keyes, PB 1978
  • Ms. Chelsea Brooke Keyser, PB 2016
  • Mrs. Virginia Mallory Kidd, PB 1958
  • Ms. Frances Leigh Killebrew, PB 1991
  • Ms. Isabelle Kim
  • Ms. Yena Kim, PB 2013
  • Mrs. Catherine Granath Kimble, PB 1987
  • Mrs. Whitney Henry Kimerling, PB 2006 and Mr. Alex O. Kimerling, EN 2009
  • Mrs. Betsye Leftwich Kimery, PB 1961
  • Ms. Bonnie Jean Hopper King, PB 1992
  • Mr. Frank C. King, PB 1967
  • Mr. Jeffrey Peter Seyebe King, PB 2013
  • Mr. Robert R. King and Mrs. Adelaide W. King
  • Mrs. Gloria Edmondson Kinnard, PB 1969
  • Thomas Fredrick Kirby, Ph.D., PB 1975
  • Mrs. Brenda Blalock Kirkham, PB 1970
  • Ms. Janet Van Scoyk Kirkham, PB 1973
  • Ms. Emma D Kissane, PB 2017
  • Mrs. Emily L. Kite, PB 1988
  • Mr. David C. Klein and Mrs. Nanette L. Klein
  • Ms. Sharon Klein, AS 2017
  • Mr. Stephen Howard Klein, EN 2008 and Mrs. Elizabeth Dolin Klein, PB 2008
  • Mrs. Marcee S. Kleinman and Mr. Kenneth S. Kleinman
  • Dr. James William Klenke, PB 1985
  • Mrs. Elizabeth Brunner Kline, PB 2001
  • Dr. Ann Maria Klinkenborg, PB 1989
  • Dr. Donald J. Klusendorf, PB 1985
  • Mrs. Meghan Catherine Knapp, PB 1998 and Mr. Peter Andrew Knapp, PB 1998
  • Ms. Gerianna C. Kneeland, PB 2010
  • Ms. Katherine Frances Knies, PB 2011 LW 2014
  • Mr. Roger D. Knight, PB 1970 and Mrs. Gloria Jean F. Knight, PB 1971
  • Ms. Megan Knutson
  • Ms. Christine Alyssa Ko, PB 2013
  • Mrs. Ann W. Koelemay, PB 1953
  • Mrs. Beverly Ray Koenigsberg, PB 1961
  • Mr. Kurt Koenigsberger, GS 1995 GS 1999 and Mrs. Kristin Ann Koenigsberger, PB 1999
  • Mrs. Betty Ruth Koeninger, PB 1996
  • Mr. Andrew Edward Koepp, PB 2013
  • Mrs. Jennifer Turner Koltnow, PB 1997 PB 1999
  • Sekhar R. Konjeti, Ph.D.
  • Mrs. Mary Jo Herb Koory, PB 1966
  • Dr. Terrence Michael Kopansky, PB 1969 PB 1970 PB 1995
  • Dr. Nancy Magnus Kopnick, PB 1983
  • Ms. Eileen Deann Kopren, PB 1983
  • Mrs. Laura Korkowski, PB 2000
  • Mr. Jason M. Kornrich and Mrs. Denise A. Kornrich
  • Mr. Edward J. Kosinski, PB 1951
  • Mr. Cyril J. Kozel, PB 1951
  • Ms. Erica Leigh Kozloff, PB 2014
  • Mrs. Patricia Lynn Kracht, PB 1978
  • Ms. Anne Preston Turner Kraus, PB 1972
  • Ms. Elizabeth Krause
  • Mr. Richard M. Krech and Mrs. Lindsay Krech, PB 2012
  • Mrs. Catherine Z. Kreher and Mr. Eric L. Kreher
  • Ms. Emily Fehrenbacher Kreid, PB 2016
  • Mrs. Emmy Peterson Kreinberg, PB 2002
  • Mrs. Sarah Loveland Kreofsky, PB 1976
  • Ms. Lauren Michelle Kridel, PB 2009
  • Ms. Gina Zoe Kritikos, PB 1993 and Mr. Keith Burnett
  • Mrs. Holly Lard Krueger, PB 2002
  • Dr. Thomas C. Krueger, DV 2005 and Dr. Elizabeth D. Krueger, MD 1979 DV 2004
  • Miss Boram Ku, PB 2015
  • Mrs. Stephanie Taylor Kuehn, PB 1977
  • Mrs. Alison Fetherstonhaugh Kulkarni, PB 2012
  • Ms. Serena Kumar, PB 2017
  • Mr. John Alexander Kump, PB 1996 and Mrs. Dani Elise Kump
  • Mr. Douglas Hall Kurdziel, AS 2009 and Mrs. Michaella Gabrielle Kurdziel, PB 2009
  • Dean Paul M. Kurtz, AS 1968 LW 1972 and Mrs. Carol Porter Kurtz, PB 1971
  • Mr. Charles Kurz III, PB 2004 PB 2005
  • Ms. Emilie Hannah Kushner, PB 2017
  • Mr. Thomas N. Kushner and Mrs. Stephanie P. Kushner
  • Mr. Konstantin Kustanovich and Ms. Bettina Warnke
  • Dr. Jorge Esteban Kuzmicic, PB 1980
  • Ms. Elisabeth H Kvam, PB 2018
  • Mrs. Victoria Ann LaChance, PB 2008 and Mr. Chad M. LaChance
  • Mrs. Kim Miske Lacy, PB 2001
  • Miss Lucile Christine Lacy, PB 1970
  • Mr. Kenneth Alfonza Ladler Jr., PB 2013
  • Mr. Matthew Morgan LaFrenz, AS 1997 and Mrs. Amy Butler LaFrenz, PB 1997 NR 1998
  • Miss Destiny N LaGarce, PB 2016 NR 2017
  • Mrs. Katherine Emily Lage-Butler, PB 2006 and Mr. Samuel Butler IV, AS 2007
  • Ms. Cheryl Soping Lai, AS 1977 and Mr. Mark M. Kataoka
  • Ms. Janice Ethel Lamb, PB 1963
  • Mrs. Betty Vickery Lambert, PB 1976
  • Ms. Johanna Camille Lambert, PB 2012
  • Mr. Lester C. Lamon, AS 1964 GS 1965 and Mrs. Elizabeth L. Lamon, PB 1965
  • Mrs. Jennifer Howe Lamont, PB 1988 PB 1989
  • Miss Cara Paige LaMotta, PB 2015 NR 2018
  • Ms. Elizabeth Ruth Landau, PB 2017
  • Mr. Douglas John Landholt and Mrs. Alice Joan Landholt
  • Mr. Paul Wunderlich Landon, PB 2010
  • Mr. Brian F. Landry and Mrs. Marguerite F. Landry
  • Mrs. Michelle Lynn Lane, PB 2001
  • Mr. W. Robert Laney Jr., AS 1974 PB 1981
  • Mrs. Tammy Langas and Mr. Peter Langas
  • Mr. Christopher Brett Lange, PB 2008
  • Mr. Douglas Keith Lange, PB 1989
  • Ms. Lou Bell Lanier, PB 1974
  • Ms. Sydney Page Harnden Larsen, PB 2017
  • Mr. Christian A. Larson and Mrs. Kathryn U. Larson
  • Mrs. Geneva K. Larson, GS 1962
  • Mr. Stallworth M. Larson and Mrs. Juliette C. Larson
  • Mr. William Lawrence Larson, PB 1967 and Mrs. Dorothy A. Larson
  • Ms. Jessica Lik Lau, PB 2017
  • Mrs. Leigh-Ann Michelle Laughlin, PB 2011
  • Dr. John F. Laurenzo, MD 1989 and Ms. Dorothy Walton Laurenzo, PB 1989
  • Ms. Angela Stavropoulos Laurite, PB 1992
  • Ms. Heather P. Lawson, PB 1978
  • Mrs. Len H. Layne, GS 1963
  • Mrs. Sara Luisa Layne, PB 1980 and Mr. John Richard Layne
  • Dr. Thomas Norwood Layne III, PB 1980 PB 1982
  • Ms. Amy Beth Lazarov, PB 2009 PB 2011
  • Ms. Hannah Rose Lazarz, AS 2017
  • Mr. Graham Reddie Lea, AS 2006 and Mrs. Claire Westerman Lea, PB 2006 PB 2008
  • Ms. Barbara Barton Leach, PB 2005
  • Mr. John Garland Leatherwood, PB 1967
  • Mr. E. Wright Ledbetter, PB 2000
  • Ms. Anna Monika Ledeczi
  • Ms. Betty S. Lee, PB 1991
  • Ms. Christine Manske Lee, PB 1995
  • Mrs. Pier Hsu Lee, PB 1963
  • Mr. Simon Y Lee, PB 2013
  • Mr. Yoon Doo Lee and Mrs. Seon Mee Choi
  • Mr. Bernard Lei and Mrs. Angie Lei
  • Ms. Erika A Leicht, AS 2013 PB 2016
  • Mrs. Erin Eileen Leigh, PB 1997 and Mr. Curtis Metcalf Leigh, EN 1997
  • Mr. Anthony Charles Leonard Jr., EN 1990 and Mrs. Helen Brumback Leonard, PB 1991
  • Ms. Kristen Miles Leonard, PB 2013
  • Miss Lauren Alexandra Leonard, PB 2013
  • Mrs. Lisa Tilley Leonard, PB 1991
  • Mr. Harold D. Lercius, PB 2001 PB 2002
  • Ms. Michelle Lerma, PB 1992
  • Mrs. Danielle K. Lerner and Mr. David H. Lerner
  • Dr. Henry R. Lesesne, AS 1963 MD 1967 and Mrs. Henry R. Lesesne, AS 1963
  • Mr. Stephen Raymond Lesnak, PB 1969
  • Bruce L. Levine, Ph.D., GS 1986
  • Ms. Lauren Michele Levine, PB 2002 and Mr. Ross Levine
  • Mrs. Lucy Kerr Levitan, PB 1965 and Dr. Alexander Allen Levitan M.D.
  • Mr. Robert M. Levor, PB 1984
  • Ms. Margot Renee Levy, PB 2014
  • Mr. Hiram Wheeler Lewis IV, PB 1999 PB 2001 and Mrs. Jessica Leanne Lewis, AS 2003 PB 2007
  • Mr. Mark Owen Lewis, PB 1980
  • Ms. Patricia A. Lewis
  • Mrs. Christine Paohua Li, PB 2011 and Mr. Tuo Fu Li, EN 2011
  • Ms. Anna Liang, PB 2015
  • Ms. Xinyi Liang, PB 2017
  • Hong-Jun Liao, M.D.
  • Mr. Kenneth Liao
  • Mr. Michael Y. Liao and Mrs. Jennifer C. Liao
  • Mr. Scott A. Liberman and Mrs. Ann M. Liberman
  • Mrs. Catherine Rowland Liemohn, PB 1991
  • Ms. Angel J. Lim, PB 2003 PB 2004
  • Mrs. Young Sook Lim, PB 1966
  • Ms. Anna Winters Lin, PB 2003
  • Dr. David Paul Lindeman, PB 1974 PB 1982
  • Dr. Jill Lindsey, PB 1979
  • Mr. Troy Lee Link, GS 1993 and Mrs. Katherine Lee Link
  • Ms. Alexa Jayne Lipham, PB 2017
  • Mr. Mark Lipnickey, PB 2016
  • Mrs. Jennifer Garrette Lisy, PB 2002
  • Mrs. Margaret Oliver Little, PB 1991
  • Mrs. Corliss Keown Littlefield, PB 1972
  • Mr. James H. Littlejohn, EN 1976 and Mrs. Lisa Ann Lucas Littlejohn, PB 1977 PB 1978
  • Mrs. Diantha L. Litwer, PB 1978
  • Mr. Charles Liu and Mrs. Shirley W. Liu
  • Ms. Diana Wang Liu, PB 2014
  • Dr. Kan Liu and Dr. Katherine Wang
  • Mrs. Katie Wilburn Lizarraga, PB 2000 and Dr. William Anthony Lizarraga, AS 2000
  • Ms. Gloria J. Lloyd, PB 1972
  • Dr. James L. Lloyd, PB 1980
  • Mrs. Janet V. Lloyd, AS 1984
  • Ms. Phyllis A. Lobb, PB 1962
  • Mrs. Amanda L. Lockett, PB 2015
  • Mrs. Cara Cogburn Loftus, PB 2012 and Mr. Adam Benjamin Loftus, EN 2012
  • Mrs. Erin Troy Logue, PB 2008
  • Dr. Owen J. Logue III, PB 1992
  • Mrs. Callie Healy Lohse, PB 2011 and Mr. Ryan Richard Lohse, EN 2011
  • Ms. Barbara Ann Lombardi, PB 1996 and Mr. John Cyrel Lombardi, PB 1996
  • Mrs. Patricia L. London, PB 1950
  • Mrs. Donna Long, PB 1969
  • Dr. John William Long, PB 1974 PB 1995
  • Mr. Leonard L. Long, Jr. and Mrs. Anne Osborne Long
  • Mrs. Mary Lou Long, PB 1969 PB 1973
  • Mrs. Dana Beer Long-Innes, AS 1981 PB 1997
  • Gerald J. Longa, M.D. and Gabriella Castillo, M.D.
  • Ms. Kiri Gabrielle Longa, PB 2010
  • Dr. Larry Simpsom Longerbeam, PB 1975
  • Mr. Kevin Dingwell Loos, AS 2006 and Mrs. Alexandra Carin Fortuna, PB 2006
  • Joseph P. Lopez, GS 2003 PB 2006
  • Mr. Pedro Lopez and Mrs. Martha E. Lopez
  • Miss Jennifer Coleman Lortz, PB 1993 PB 1997
  • Dr. John H. Lounsbury, PB 1948 PB 1954
  • Mr. Clarence Love, PB 1975
  • Dr. Nancy Jean Love, PB 1985
  • Mrs. Emma Cashin Lovell, PB 2014
  • Dr. Norma Jean Lovlace, GS 1990
  • Mr. Robert W. Lowe Jr., AS 1950 LW 1953 and Mrs. Julia Fort Lowe, PB 1967
  • Mrs. Sallie Cotten Lowe, PB 1953
  • Mrs. Ella Lee Freed Lowrey, PB 1945
  • Mr. Conrad Gale Lucas, II, PB 2003 PB 2010
  • Mrs. Lamona Lucas, PB 1956 and Dr. Melvin A. Lucas, PB 1956 PB 1963
  • Dr. William Thomas Luckey, Jr., OG 1991 PB 2001 and Mrs. Elise Luckey
  • Ms. Sarah Wilson Luke, PB 2017
  • Mr. Satish E. Luke and Ms. Alice T. Luke
  • Ms. Rose Benis Lundberg, PB 1994
  • Ms. Laurel Marie Lunn, PB 2007 GS 2010 GS 2014
  • Mr. Eric D. Luskin, PB 1975 and Mrs. M. Christine Luskin
  • Captain Michael Wilmer Lutche USN (retired), PB 1968
  • Ms. Rebecca Joy Luterman, PB 2015
  • Ms. Jessica Lynnclaire Luthy, PB 2010
  • Dr. Thomas L. Luthy and Mrs. Peggy Puschel Luthy
  • Mrs. Marjory M. Lyman
  • Ms. Dana Weskamp Lynch, PB 1993 and Mr. William Isaac Lynch, AS 1994
  • Mrs. Jo Parker Lynch, AS 1989 PB 1990
  • Mr. Joshua Adam Lynch, LW 2007 and Mrs. Blaire Strudwick Lynch, PB 2006
  • Mr. Christopher T Lyne, EN 2015 GS 2019
  • Mr. Bryan Rutherford Lyster, PB 2003
  • Mr. Kyle Alexander MacDonald, PB 2017
  • Mr. John B. MacIntyre and Mrs. Kimberly A. MacIntyre
  • Mrs. Carol S. Mackay, PB 1976 and Mr. Kenneth G. Mackay
  • Dr. Edward Ralph MacKay, PB 1986
  • Mrs. Lori Fowler MacLeod, PB 1997
  • Ms. Rowena Macnab, PB 1976 and Mr. Foster Cook
  • Ms. Emily Carlson MacSwan, PB 2015
  • Mrs. Sally L. MacSwan and Mr. Douglas P. MacSwan
  • Mr. Mark William Madden, PB 2012
  • Mr. Richard F. Madden, PB 1979
  • Mr. Steven H Madden, PB 2018
  • Ms. Pamela Maddox, PB 1978
  • Mr. S. Marston Maddox, PB 2004 OG 2009 and Mrs. Anna Cassara Maddox, EN 2004
  • Dr. Nelson Madore, PB 1982
  • Ms. Potter Siddons Mager, PB 1997
  • Ms. Sandra Beth Magill, PB 1997
  • Dr. James Perry Mahaffey, PB 1958
  • Ms. Hillary Green Mahon, PB 2006 PB 2007
  • Ms. Shannon M. Mahoney, PB 1995
  • Mr. Francisco Makendengue and Mrs. Shamika Makendengue
  • Mr. Peter Malanchuk
  • Ms. Sarah Malanchuk
  • Ms. Pazetta Ann Mallette
  • Mrs. Leah Ann Leixner Malley, PB 1995 and Mr. Kenneth J. Malley
  • Mrs. Patricia L. Malone and Mr. Brian H. Malone
  • Mrs. Shirley K. Manaley, PB 1958
  • Ms. Brooke Ann Mankwitz, PB 1998
  • Miss Billie Gaines Mann, PB 1968
  • Mrs. Jane Manno, PB 2001
  • Mr. Norman Jerome Mansfield, PB 1992
  • Mr. David Boone Marable, PB 1963
  • Mrs. Anne Jackson Maradik, PB 1991 and Mr. Richard Allen Maradik Jr., AS 1991
  • Dr. Jean Victoria Marani, PB 1947
  • Ms. Elana Susan Marber, PB 2014
  • Mrs. Karen Ducote Marcotte, PB 1973 PB 1975
  • Mrs. Charlotte Nitschke Marcum, PB 1971
  • Mrs. Madelene Gael Marcus, PB 1996
  • Ms. Danielle Perry Marganoff, PB 2013
  • Ms. Christine Margaret Marino, PB 2008 PB 2010
  • Dr. John P. Marino and Mrs. Nancy M. Marino
  • Mr. Eugene J. Mark and Mrs. Deborah Mark
  • Ms. Sydney Jane Mark, PB 2015
  • Dr. Andrew D. Markiewitz and Ms. Mary M. Markiewitz
  • Dr. Aldeen Burton Markle, PB 1982
  • Ms. Ellen Gault Marsh, PB 2016
  • Dr. Robert C. Marsh, GS 1971 and Mrs. Mary Arnold Marsh, PB 1968
  • Mr. John A. Marshall and Mrs. Elizabeth Easterling Marshall
  • Mrs. Martha Roebuck Marshall, PB 1951 and Dr. Thomas Paul Marshall, PB 1953 PB 1960
  • Dr. Mary A. Marth
  • Mrs Emily Walker Martin, PB 2002
  • Mr. James S. Martin, AS 1948 PB 1961 and Mrs. Morene C. Martin
  • Mr. John Martin, Jr.
  • Mr. Joseph G. Martin Jr., AS 1964
  • Ms. Marie Hester Martin, AS 1995 PB 2006 and Mr. Brian Lloyd Heuser, DV 2000 PB 2007
  • Dr. Martha Virginia Woolf Martin, PB 1989 PB 1997 and Dr. Francis A. Martin
  • Dr. Roger E. Martin, PB 1993
  • Mrs. Sarah Anne Willis Martin, PB 1992
  • Mrs. Yvonne E. Martin, PB 1955
  • Mr. Matthew David Martindale, OG 2014 and Mrs. Allie Elizabeth Martindale, PB 2016
  • Mr. Matthew Peter Masiel, EN 2001 and Mrs. Kristen Mueller Masiel, PB 2002 PB 2004
  • Mr. Brian Corbin Mason, PB 2013
  • Mrs. Cheryl Wilds Mason, PB 1968 PB 1971
  • Mr. James David Mason, AS 1965 GS 1967 and Mrs. Bettie McDavid Mason, AS 1965
  • Mrs. Laura Carpenter Mason, PB 1993 PB 1994 and Mr. Steven Jude Mason Jr., PB 1995
  • Ms. Lilly Marie Massa-McKinley, PB 2012
  • Mr. Momolu W. Massaquoi, PB 1978
  • Capt. Frederick Thomas Massey, AS 1965
  • Mr. George Massey
  • Mrs. Lauren Courtney Mastio, PB 2006 LW 2010
  • Claudia Sanders Mathews, PB 1972
  • Mrs. Betsy Vinson Matlock, PB 1969
  • Ms. Pranathi Matta and Mr. Srinivas Matta
  • Ms. Susan Matteson, PB 1974 PB 1984
  • Mrs. Charlsie Stewart Matthews, PB 1950
  • Dr. Cecil Nolan Mattingly, PB 1990
  • Mr. Gregory Brooks Mauldin, AS 1996 and Mrs. Katie Bell Mauldin, PB 1997
  • Mr. William Joseph Mayberry, EN 2006 and Ms. Lindsay Satterwhite Mayberry, AS 2006 GS 2010 GS 2012
  • Mr. Mark P. Mays, AS 1985 and Ms. Patricia Sullivan Mays, PB 1986
  • Mr. Joseph Mazzone, PB 1960
  • Mr. Patrick T. McAtee and Mrs. Susan L. McAtee
  • Mr. Brandt David McCammon, AS 2003 PB 2004
  • Dr. Clayton S. McCarl, Jr. and Mrs. Lisa S. McCarl
  • Ms. Cynthia Lauren McCarthy, PB 1992
  • Mr. Edgar Thomas McClain, PB 1960
  • Mrs. Katie Rose Woods McClendon, AS 1940 PB 1941
  • Ms. Barbara McClure and Mr. Graham B. Reside
  • Mr. Michael John McClurg, PB 2000
  • Mr. Reuben Henry McCoin Jr., PB 1956 PB 1963
  • Mrs. Carolyn Cole McCollum, PB 1960 PB 1971
  • Mrs. Elizabeth Gottlieb McConnell, PB 1990 PB 1991
  • Mr. Michael V. McConnell and Ms. Lena Wu
  • Mr. Stuart L. McConnell and Mrs. Cathy McConnell
  • Mrs. Loreda Myatt McCord, PB 1967
  • Ms. Marion Louise McCord, PB 1971 PB 1974
  • Ms. Meredith J. McCord, PB 1996
  • Ms. Elizabeth Anne McCormack, PB 2005
  • Mr. Arthur N. McCormick and Mrs. Josephine B. McCormick
  • Ms. Julia McCorvey, PB 2017
  • Ms. Carol Richardson McCoy, PB 1985
  • Miss Susan McCreless, PB 1975
  • Mrs. Nancy Patterson McCullough, PB 1979
  • Ms. Sarah Lindsey McCullough, PB 2010 NR 2012
  • Mr. Allen Polk McDaniel, AS 1965 and Mrs. Sara Sherwood McDaniel, PB 1965
  • Mr. Samuel Andrew McDaniel, PB 2016
  • Mr. Douglas Bruce McDonald, PB 1988
  • Dr. Patricia Johnson McDonald, PB 1971
  • Ms. Sydney Aline McElwee, PB 2014
  • Ms. Bobbie Lynne McFarland, MSN, PB 1985 NR 1991
  • Mrs. Sue Ellen E. McGaughy, PB 1957
  • Dr. Gloria Foreman McGee, PB 1976 PB 1982
  • Dr. Grace Ann McGee, PB 1964
  • Ms. Kathryn Taylor McGee, PB 2013
  • Dr. James Reuel McGill, PB 1954 PB 1966 PB 1970 GS 1976 and Mrs. Mora R. McGill
  • Mrs. Dorothy Hopper McGrath, PB 1950 PB 1976
  • Ms. Molly McGrath, PB 2007 MD 2016
  • Dr. Linda Gregory McGrew, PB 1987
  • Miss Virginia Inez McGuirt, PB 1959
  • Dr. Deane McGurk, PB 1967 PB 1979
  • Mrs. Stella Lorberbaum McHugh, AS 1974
  • Dr. Constance Koenig McIntyre, PB 1976
  • Mrs. Nancy P. McIntyre, PB 1989
  • Mrs. Marie Conyers McKay, PB 1951
  • Mrs. Gregory Glenn McKee, PB 1950
  • Mrs. Margarett F. McKeel, PB 1952
  • Mr. Sam S. McKeel
  • Ms. Shirley J. McKelvey, PB 1957
  • Mrs. Elizabeth Payne McKinney, PB 1985
  • Mrs. Rebekah Keith McKinney, PB 1991
  • Dr. Cynthia McKnight-Zeigler, PB 1982 PB 1986
  • Mrs. Doris Hysler McLaughlin, PB 1949
  • Dr. Elizabeth Hicks McLean, GS 1963 PB 1994
  • Ms. Laura E. McLean, PB 2009 PB 2012
  • Ms. Meredith Elizabeth McLean, PB 2004 NR 2006
  • Miss Nancy Carol McLean, PB 1977
  • Mrs. Caitlin Marie McLennan, PB 2005
  • Mrs. Price Anna McMahon, PB 2008
  • Dr. Irene Rogers McMakin, PB 1970 PB 1971 and Dr. Ansel B. McMakin, PB 1973
  • Mr. Victor Maurice McMillan Jr., BL 2010 and Mrs. Sarah Stewart Brevard McMillan, AS 2011
  • Mr. William Thomas McMillan
  • Mrs. Anne McMullan-Davis, PB 1978
  • Mrs. Tricia Roddey McNally, PB 1996 PB 2001 and Mr. Michael Lee McNally, Jr.
  • Dr. Donna B. McNamara, PB 1977
  • Mr. Martin F. McNamara III, AS 1958 and Mrs. Ann Marie Mathis McNamara, AS 1965
  • Ms. Sarah Louise McNamee, PB 1989
  • Ms. Arona L. McNeill-Vann, PB 1975
  • Mrs. Eveline Williams McNew, PB 1966
  • Mrs. Sally Kay Mitchell McNitt, PB 1989
  • Dr. Anne Shoemaker McNutt, PB 1979
  • Mr. Thomas F. McRedmond, PB 1964
  • Mrs. Barbara Bass McRee, PB 1966
  • Mrs. Gillian McWeeney-Wilson, PB 2000
  • Ms. Sarah Heinz Meader, NR 1982 and Mr. Daniel S. Meader
  • Ms. Sandra F. Meadors, PB 1980
  • Ms. Sally Brooks Meadows, GS 1968 and Mr. William H. Meadows, AS 1968 PB 1987
  • Mrs. Toni L. Meadows and Mr. Jay H. Meadows
  • Mrs. Jennifer Mease, PB 2010
  • Mr. Robert Walter Medaugh, PB 1957 PB 1958 PB 1977
  • Mr. James Allen Medd
  • Mr. Michael N. Meek and Mrs. Iulia Meek
  • Mrs. Joan Mendelsohn Mehlman, PB 1965 PB 1966
  • Alfred Wayne Meikle, M.D., MD 1965 and Mrs. Sharon Woodruff Meikle, PB 1965
  • Ms. Chelsea Annette Meiners, PB 2011
  • Ms. Mary B. Meinhardt, PB 1978
  • Dr. Patrick L. Meldrim, PB 2007
  • Mrs. Kathryn D. Melkonian, PB 1993
  • Mrs. Jane Johnston Melrose, PB 1981 and Mr. C. James Melrose
  • Mrs. Mary A. Baker Melvin, PB 1965
  • Mrs. Diana Showalter Memar, PB 1995
  • Ms. Elizabeth Briggs Menard, PB 2017
  • Mr. David Ross Mendel, PB 2014
  • Mrs. Nancy Warshauer Mendel and Mr. Gregory E Mendel
  • Mrs. Laura Holder Menkes, PB 2008
  • Ms. Sherry Lynn Mennenga, PB 2003
  • Mr. Lee Meriwether, PB 1955
  • Mr. David Hamilton Merritt, EN 1985 and Mrs. Mary L. Merritt, PB 1986
  • Mr. James Hildreth Merritt, EN 1986 and Mrs. Anna Litkenhous Merritt, PB 1986
  • Ms. Rachel L. Meseke, PB 2008
  • Ms. Bonnie Terwilliger Meshad, PB 1992 PB 1994
  • Mrs. Julie James Meshri, PB 1993 and Mr. Sanjay D. Meshri
  • Ms. Linda Karen Messamore, PB 1979
  • Mr. Eugene H. Meyer, GS 1954 PB 1957
  • Ms. Barbara T. Meyers, PB 1967
  • Mr. Thomas B. Michaud and Mrs. Emily L. Michaud
  • Mr. D. Matthew Middelthon, PB 1992
  • Ms. Kristen Martinez Midgette, PB 2010 PB 2012
  • Mrs. Kristen Montoya Mikelonis, PB 2006 PB 2007
  • Mrs. Maureen Higgins Milam, PB 1982 and Mr. Justin Towner Milam, LW 1984
  • Mrs. Jacqueline Lloyd Mileusnic, PB 2004
  • Beq. of Betty Ann Miller, PB 1952
  • Ms. Caroline Vinette Miller, PB 2017
  • Dr. Charles John Miller Jr., PB 1978
  • Ms. Chazlie J. Miller
  • Ms. Glenda Marie Davis Miller, PB 1964
  • Mr. Gregory Thomas Miller, PB 2007
  • Ms. Harmony Gilmore Miller, PB 1973
  • Miss Katharine Leslie Miller, PB 2013 PB 2016
  • Ms. Katy Miller, PB 2008 PB 2009
  • Dr. Kenneth Leeman Miller, II, PB 1987
  • Mrs. Linda M. Miller, PB 1971 and Mr. Joseph G. Miller
  • Mrs. Lydia M. Miller, PB 1977
  • Ms. Marian Irene Miller, PB 1978
  • Mr. Mark Lance Miller, AS 1996 LW 1999 and Mrs. Elizabeth Borodofsky Miller, PB 1998
  • Ms. Mary C. Miller, PB 1962
  • Mrs. Mary Lee Miller
  • Ms. Melissa Leuck Miller, PB 2002
  • Mrs. Ruthie Johnson Miller, PB 1999 and Mr. Adam William Miller
  • Ms. Samantha Blake Miller, PB 2017
  • Mrs. Suzanne K. Miller, PB 1997
  • Dr. William Duane Miller, PB 1969
  • Ms. Michelle Lynne Milligan, PB 2002
  • Mr. Timothy D. Milligan and Mrs. Sharon M. Milligan
  • Brooks Pitman Milling, Esq., AS 1991 and Mrs. Sydney R. Milling, PB 1990 PB 1991
  • Dan Mills Elementary School PTO
  • Ms. Stephanie Mara Milne, PB 2012
  • Mrs. Anna Land Milton, PB 2006
  • Ms. Casey Caroline Mims, PB 2001
  • Mrs. Martha Kling Minor, AS 1974 and Mr. John Thomas Minor, IV
  • Mr. Graham W. Mintz, PB 1976 and Mrs. Cheryl F. Mintz
  • Mr. Walter M. Mischer and Mrs. Leila Mischer
  • Ms. Sara Jane Misselhorn, AS 1994
  • Dr. Jacqueline Simmons Mitchell, PB 1981
  • Ms. Jamie M. Mitchell and Mr. John E. Mitchell
  • Dr. Patricia Walker Mitchell, PB 1973 PB 1978
  • Ms. Stephanie Mitchell
  • Mrs. Anita Cunningham Mitchum, PB 1957
  • Mr. John Paul Mittan, PB 2001 and Mrs. Margaret Mittan
  • Ms. Ellen Greta Mittman, PB 1971
  • Dr. Louisa Cook Moats, PB 1969
  • Ms. Anne Goza Mock, PB 2004 PB 2007
  • Mrs. Anne Marie Moehring, AS 2007 and Mr. Mark Richardson Moehring, EN 2007 PB 2010
  • Miss Angela Merrick Moffet, AS 1987 PB 1997
  • Ms. Christen Elizabeth Mogavero, PB 2006
  • Mr. Bruce J. Moldow and Mrs. Susan C. Moldow
  • Mrs. Lore A. Monson and Mr. Thomas C. Cox
  • Mrs. Holly Greenwood Montanari, PB 1991 and Mr. David Paul Montanari, EN 1991
  • Dr. Elizabeth Anne Montavon, GS 1993 and Mr. Alfonso M. Montavon
  • Dr. Philip Barry Monteith, PB 1995
  • Mrs. Denise D. Monteleone
  • Mr. Larry Hendrix Monts, PB 1963
  • Mr. Edwin Cole Moody, EN 2004 and Mrs. Sarah Ann Moody, PB 2005 PB 2010
  • Mr. Thomas Newton Moody, PB 1967
  • Mrs. Emily Bane Moon, PB 1969
  • Dr. David Leon Mooneyhan, PB 1975
  • Mrs. Ellen M. Moore, PB 1960
  • Dr. Jack Horton Moore, PB 1957
  • Ms. Kerry Lynn Moore, PB 1993
  • Mrs. Margaret Worthington Moore, PB 1987
  • Miss Mary Lou Moore, PB 1987
  • Mrs. Melody Woolwine Moore, PB 1970 PB 1973
  • Ms. Minor Bond Moore, PB 2010 PB 2011
  • Mr. Nicholas James Moore, PB 2017
  • Mrs. Patricia R. Moore, PB 1973
  • Mr. Robert Simeon Moore III, AS 1997 and Mrs. Suzanne Lynne Moore, PB 1999
  • Mr. Samuel Joseph Moore, AS 1985 and Mrs. Julia S. Moore
  • Mrs. Mandi Jarrell Moragne, PB 2000
  • Ms. Abigail C Morgan, AS 2017
  • Mrs. Brenda Renee Morgan and Mr. Allen D. Morgan
  • Dr. Richard Douglas Morgan, PB 1975
  • Dr. Russell E. Morgan, Jr. and Mrs. Helen L. Morgan
  • Ms. Mary Elizabeth Moriarty, PB 1966
  • Mr. Joseph P. Morley and Mrs. Sheila C. Morley
  • Mr. Andrew Benedict Morris, AS 1987 PB 1990
  • Ms. Diane Loomis Morris, PB 1977
  • Mrs. Jan L. Morris, PB 2000 and Mr. John C. Morris, AS 2000
  • Mrs. Nancy Garnett Morris, PB 1976
  • Mrs. Sara Beth Fryar Morris, PB 1952
  • Dr. William Alfred Morris, PB 1969
  • Dr. Sara Lisle Morrison, PB 2010
  • Mrs. Tara Myers Morrison, PB 1989
  • Mr. Theodore G. Morrison, Jr., PB 1992 and Mrs. Erin M. Morrison, AS 1997
  • Ms. Alice Jane Sharp Morrow, PB 2014
  • Dr. Timothy Edward Morse, PB 1984
  • Dr. June Morton, PB 1964 PB 1976 PB 1981
  • Dr. Patricia Anne Moseley-Grady, PB 1962 PB 1970 PB 1972 PB 1974
  • Dr. Christina Ann Moser, PB 1981
  • Mr. Christopher Lee Mosley and Mrs. Katie Morris Mosley
  • Mrs. Millie Mott and Mr. Stanton Mott
  • Dr. Susan Marie Mou and Dr. Frank T. Slovick
  • Mrs. Virginia E. Moukaddam, PB 1986 PB 1993
  • Mr. Donald Moy and Mrs. Joan Moy
  • Mr. James Lamb Muhlfeld, PB 1998
  • Dr. Lincoln Rike Mui, PB 1968
  • Dr. Mary Ann Mulcahey, GS 1986 and Dr. Frederick Anthony Simion, GS 1984
  • Ms. Carol Ann Miller Mullaney, PB 1990
  • Ms. Kathryn Elizabeth Mullen, PB 2003
  • Mr. Christopher Michael Mullican, PB 2011 PB 2014
  • Mr. John Mullican and Mrs. Leslie O. Mullican
  • Mrs. Ruth Armstrong Mullin, PB 1964
  • Mr. Merle L. Mulvaney
  • Mr. Wallace J. Munden, EN 1969 and Mrs. Joyce Lytle Munden, PB 1967
  • Dr. Ted James Murcray, PB 2011 and Mrs. Brook R. Murcray
  • Ms. Karen Ashkar Murley, PB 1966
  • Ms. Francie Murphey
  • Mr. J. Frasher Murphy, PB 1996 and Mrs. Adrienne Capra Murphy, PB 1996
  • Mrs. Kathryn S. Murphy, PB 1960
  • Ms. Lauren Murphy and Mr. David Murphy
  • Ms. Juliana Elizabeth Musselman, PB 2014
  • Ms. Marianne C. Mussett, PB 1976
  • Ms. Zainab Areej Muzaffar, PB 2001
  • Dr. David Kenneth Myer, AS 2005 and Mrs. Kristen Colletti Myer, PB 2007
  • Ms. Deborah E Myers
  • Mrs. June Mckay Myers, PB 1967
  • Mr. Ronald Frank Myles, PB 1981
  • Mrs. Ellen Rae Braun Nadler, PB 1976
  • Mrs. Judith Caruthers Nagdeman, PB 1963 PB 1964
  • Ms. Darlene Young Nall, PB 1988
  • Young-Jae Nam and Allis S Chee
  • Mrs. Kelsey V. Napier, PB 2010
  • Ms. Claire Sullivan Nassif, PB 2017
  • Mr. David Nassif and Ms. Jean Nassif
  • Mr. Daniel Kenneth Naturman, PB 2012
  • Ms. Mara Camille Navarre, PB 2004
  • Mr. Christopher James Nay, PB 2001 and Mrs. Katrina T. Nay, AS 2001
  • Mrs. Lisa Christine Neal, PB 1994
  • Mrs. Glenda Smith Neely, PB 1970
  • Dr. Toivo Hillar Nei, PB 1981
  • Ms. Kate Nelson, PB 2004
  • Mr. Kermit Grat Nelson Jr., PB 1972
  • Ms. Marnie Kay Nelson, PB 2011
  • Mrs. Patricia H. Nelson
  • Ms. Monique L. Nelson-Nwachuku, PB 1996
  • Mrs. Betty Ingle Nemeth, PB 1956 PB 1962
  • Mr. Tom H. Neuhoff, Jr. and Mrs. Flora McClarin Neuhoff
  • Ms. Kristin Lea Nevius, PB 2004
  • Miss Nancy New, PB 1986
  • Mrs. Jeanette Collier Newell, PB 1975
  • Dr. John H. Newman
  • Ms. Katherine Mackay Newman, GS 2017
  • Mrs. Rebecca Barden Newman, PB 2011
  • Ms. Heather S. Blair Newton, PB 1979
  • Mrs. Sylvie Nguyen and Mr. Quang N. Nguyen
  • Mrs. Mary Ottilie Nicholas, PB 1997 and Mr. Ross Nicholas
  • Mr. Steve Nicholas and Mrs. Charlotte Nicholas
  • Ms. Gabriella Marie Nichols, PB 2014
  • Dr. Janice I. Nicholson, PB 1970
  • Mrs. Lounette Braswell Nicol, PB 1958
  • Ms. Anna Charise Nicotera, GS 2014
  • Mrs. Martha Whitworth Nierste, PB 1965
  • Mr. Carl William Nightingale, PB 2014
  • Dr. Donald Read Nims, PB 1984
  • Ms. Audrey Leigh Nonemaker, PB 2008
  • Ms. Emily Kastiel Nordberg, PB 2017
  • Mrs. Natalie Noriega, PB 2004 PB 2005
  • Dr. Fletcher R. Norris, AS 1956 PB 1962 PB 1968 and Mrs. Janis Cobb Norris, PB 1960
  • Mrs. Jane K. Norris, PB 1970 GS 1975
  • Miss Ernestine Norton, PB 1956
  • Mrs. Mary Gattis Norton, PB 2001 PB 2008
  • Mr. Wade A. Norton, PB 1950
  • Dr. James Edward Norwood Sr., PB 1991
  • Ms. Christina Helen Nostitz, PB 2007
  • Dr. Mildred Gaillardanne Noto, PB 1979
  • Ms. Anne Love Nuechterlein, PB 2004
  • Mrs. Susan A. O'Brien, PB 1971
  • Dr. Patricia Ann O'Connell, PB 1970
  • Mr. Michael Whitley O'Connor, PB 2014
  • Ms. Victoria Anne O'Connor, PB 2017
  • Mrs. Julie Tarver O'Donnell, PB 1970
  • Mr. Eoin Finian O'Driscoll, PB 2009
  • Dr. Stephen Louis O'Keefe, PB 1973
  • Mr. Frank William O'Linn, PB 2011
  • Mrs. Carol Maier O'Neill, PB 1970
  • Miss Mary P. O'Neill, PB 1978
  • Ms. Kristen Sampson O'Rourke, PB 2004
  • Mr. Aaron Oates
  • Mrs. Tinuke O. Odugbesan and Mr. Adeniyi O. Odugbesan
  • Mr. Jorge Okimoto, PB 1980 PB 1987 and Mrs. Rosa Kiyomi Nakayama Okimoto, PB 1983
  • Mrs. Alexandra Torrance Okner, PB 2003 and Mr. Paul Torrance Okner, AS 2002
  • Mr. Carl F. Oldsen, PB 1966
  • Mrs. Troi M. Olitt and Mr. Michael G. Lefkowitz
  • Dr. Howard G. Olive, AS 1951
  • Ms. Julienne Oliver, AS 1975 PB 1976
  • Mrs. Catherine Caskey Olker, PB 1977
  • Mr. Jose Ignacio Onate, PB 2013 PB 2014
  • Mr. Michael Nicholas Oreluk, PB 2008
  • Mr. Michael Brian Orkin, AS 1981 and Mrs. Judy Orkin
  • Ms. Samantha Paige Orland, PB 2015
  • Mr. Joel Ralph Orleck, PB 1971 PB 1975
  • Mrs. Angela Cookson Orr, PB 1993
  • Miss Glenda Faye Orrand, PB 1968
  • Dr. Joan K. Orrell-Valente, PB 1988 GS 1992 GS 2002
  • Mrs. Ives Belle Wooley Ort, PB 1960
  • Mrs. Michelle Ortega and Mr. Enelio Ortega
  • Ms. Jessica Chancellor Osaki, PB 2007 OG 2017 and Mr. Houston W. O. Howell
  • Mrs. Janice Mitchell Osborne, PB 1966 PB 1992
  • Mr. William L. Osteen, LW 1964 and Mrs. Janet C. Osteen, PB 1964
  • Mrs. Susan F. Osterman
  • Ms. Amber Nichole Ott, PB 2002
  • Ms. Victoria Blair Ottuso, PB 2011
  • Dr. Richard George Ouellette, PB 1990
  • Mr. Mingqing Ouyang and Ms. Li Wu
  • Mrs. Cara Stern Ovadia, PB 2006 and Mr. Eitan Ovadia
  • Mrs. Leah Wingate Owen, PB 1966
  • Mrs. Lisa Cort Owen, PB 1997 and Mr. Jeffrey James Owen
  • Mrs. Helen Harris Owens, PB 1998 and Mr. Daniel E. Owens
  • Ms. Penney Patterson Owens, PB 2010
  • Ms. Tricia Owens
  • Ms. Christine Edmonds Ozburn, PB 1974
  • Ms. Jessica Lee Pace, PB 2017
  • Ms. Dorothy Anne Padgett, PB 2011
  • Mrs. Jordan McLain Padgett, PB 2006 PB 2008 and Mr. Jason Padgett
  • Miss Carolina Marie Palacios, PB 2017
  • Mrs. Rose Mary Palermo, PB 1979 and Dr. Michael Robert Palermo, GS 1984
  • Mrs. Vanessa L. Palmese, PB 2001
  • Dr. Patricia Howell Papero, PB 1976 PB 1979
  • Dr. Janet Sue Parham, PB 1988
  • Ms. Barbara S. Paris, PB 1959
  • Mrs. Ann Noel Parish, AS 1990 and Mr. John Lannom Parish Jr., PB 1990
  • Ms. Nealya B. Parish, PB 1973
  • Mrs. Cynthia Myers Park, PB 1959
  • Mrs. Donna Barksdale Park, PB 1994
  • Ms. Hannah Park, PB 2015
  • Mr. Robert Thomas Park, AS 1984
  • Mr. Charles A. Parker, PB 1950
  • Dr. Franklin Parker, PB 1956 and Mrs. Betty June Parker, PB 1956
  • Mrs. Jane Parker, PB 1991
  • Ms. LeeAnn Ann Parker, PB 2008
  • Ms. Mary Jean Parker, PB 2000
  • Dr. Merrill Boyd Parker, PB 1979
  • Mrs. Regan Madigan Parker, PB 2005 and Mr. Reed Parker
  • Dr. Bess Hayden Parks, PB 1978
  • Mr. Charles E. Parrish, EN 1973 and Ms. Donna Brandon Parrish, PB 1973
  • Mrs. Hanna Smith Parsons, PB 2010
  • Mr. John P. Partin, AS 1966 and Mrs. Vicky L. Boyd Partin, PB 1967
  • Mr. William Scott Parton and Mrs. Nadja Parton
  • Ms. Chelsea Elizabeth Pasfield, PB 2013 PB 2014
  • Mrs. Rubye D. Menees Patch, PB 1960
  • Mr. Kunj Patel
  • Ms. Heather Patrick, PB 2015
  • Mrs. Janice M. Patrowsky and Mr. Kevin E. Patrowsky
  • Ms. Lauren Kay Patrowsky, PB 2017
  • Mr. Oliver William Patten, PB 2015
  • Mr. Allen Patterson
  • Mrs. Patricia Mappus Patterson, PB 1978
  • Mrs. Sheila Howell Patterson, PB 1975 PB 1976
  • Mrs. Sharon Bennett Pattillo, PB 1972
  • Mr. William Charles Pattison, OG 2009 and Mrs. Catherine Davis Pattison, PB 2010
  • Mr. Calvin Maurice Patton, PB 1995
  • Miss Nancy Wood Patton, PB 1959
  • Mrs. Jennifer Paul and Mr. Curtis Paul
  • Ms. Joyce E. Pavelko, PB 1978
  • Mr. James O. Pawelski
  • Mr. James Alan Paxman, PB 1984
  • Ms. Jasmine Nicole Paylor, PB 2017
  • Mrs. Monica N. Paylor and Mr. Michael L. Paylor
  • Mr. Charles Godchaux Payne, PB 2003
  • Dr. M. Carr Payne Jr., AS 1949
  • Dr. Larry W. Pearce, DV 1973 and Mrs. Pamela Binning Pearce, PB 1973
  • Miss Gwendolyn Pearson, PB 1959
  • Ms. Rachel Pearson
  • Mr. Gregory J. Pease
  • Dr. Joseph M. Pease, PB 1984
  • Mr. Brian Peck, PB 2011
  • Mr. James Vincent Norman Peck, EN 2012 and Mrs. Kristina Kaltenbach Peck, PB 2012
  • Ms. Marlee Beth Peck, PB 2016
  • Ms. Laine Peeler, PB 2008 PB 2009
  • Ms. Jenna Lynn Peet, PB 2015 GS 2020
  • Dr. Ilene S. Peiser, PB 1980 PB 1981
  • Mrs. Meredith Pelham and Mr. Shuler Pelham
  • Mrs. Dolores Cullop Penrod, PB 1951
  • Mr. Richard Lawrence Pensinger, LW 1997 and Mrs. Sharon Forth Pensinger, PB 1999
  • Dr. Tracy Lynn Pepper, MD 2007 and Dr. Matthew James Pepper, GS 2004 PB 2007
  • Ms. Carol Champagne Percy, PB 1972 PB 1973
  • Mrs. Mallory Hely Perdue, AS 2009 PB 2016 and Mr. James Perdue
  • Mr. Michael G. Perez and Mrs. Dana Perez
  • Mrs. Ann C. Perkins
  • Prof. Douglas D. Perkins and Ms. Jo Ann Lippe
  • Ms. Hope Perkins, PB 2015
  • Mrs. Jane Allen Perkins, PB 1962
  • Mrs. Laura Tarumianz Perkins, PB 2000 and Mr. Matthew A. Perkins
  • Mrs. Pamela Schroering Perkinson, PB 1988
  • Ms. Eugenia Compton Perry, PB 2016
  • Mr. Michael Perry
  • Mr. Ron W. Perry
  • Ms. Karen L. Person, PB 1978
  • Ms. Caroline Noel Peters, PB 2017
  • Mr. George Peters, PB 1963
  • Dr. Norma Jean Peters, PB 1961
  • Mrs. Trayte Peters and Mr. Mark W. Peters
  • Ms. Corrinne Elizabeth Peterson, AS 2010
  • Mrs. Olivia Dotson Peterson, PB 1972
  • Mrs. Bragan Dreher Petrey, PB 2000 NR 2002 and W. Banks Petrey, M.D., AS 2000
  • Mr. Victor Eugene Petrone, PB 1970 and Mrs. Paceda Jones Petrone
  • Mrs. Beth S. Petros and Mr. James T. Petros
  • Ryan Pewett
  • Ms. Anne M. Phares, PB 1976
  • Ms. Alexandra Wolfe Phelps, PB 2006
  • Mr. Augie Beam Phillips, PB 2015
  • Ms. Felabi Ejraci Phillips, PB 1996
  • Mrs. Karen C. Phillips and Mr. Gerard H. Phillips
  • Ms. Kristen Webb Phillips, AS 2013 PB 2015
  • Mrs. Margaret Newton Phillips, PB 1985
  • Mrs. Wanda Witherspoon Phillips, PB 1957
  • Mrs. Hayley Picchini, PB 2006
  • Ms. Elizabeth Perla Picciotta, PB 2004
  • Mr. Nicholas Henry Piccirillo, PB 1989
  • Ms. Sage Elise Pickren, PB 2014
  • Ms. Laura Ligita Pierce, PB 2012
  • Mr. Richard L. Pierce and Mrs. Brigita S. Pierce
  • Dr. David Arthur Pierfy, PB 1968 PB 1970
  • Dr. James Anthony Pietrovito, PB 1989
  • Dr. Sharon R. Piety-Nowell, PB 1972
  • Mr. Dewayne A. Pigg, PB 1973 and Mrs. Nancy A. Pigg, PB 1970
  • Mrs. Lisa M. Pighetti and Mr. Joseph M. Pighetti
  • Ms. Macy Reed Pigman, PB 2015
  • Mr. Andrew D. Pilant, AS 1990 and Mrs. Sabrina Forman Pilant, PB 1992
  • Ms. Natalie Robin Pilcher, PB 2013
  • Mrs. Dell Lea O. Pinter, PB 1965
  • Mrs. Karly Randolph Pitman, PB 1996 and Mr. Patrick Scott Pitman, AS 1996
  • Mrs. Susan Nemec Plaisance, PB 1984
  • Mr. Stuart H. Platt and Mrs. Kathryn M. Platt
  • Mr. William R. Pleasant and Mrs. Shannon H. Pleasant
  • Dr. Lauren Eckert Ploch MD, MEd, FAAD, PB 2002 PB 2003
  • Mr. David Robin Plummer, AS 1990 and Ms. Christy Lane Plummer, AS 1991 PB 2005
  • Marni M. Pogachefsky, PB 2010
  • Mrs. Linda Lumkins Pogany, PB 1962
  • Mr. Roman Pohlid
  • Ms. Morgan Ashley Polans, PB 2016
  • Ms. Sarah Elizabeth Polett, PB 2017
  • Mr. Norman O. Polk and Ms. Sharon Connelly
  • Mrs. Shannon Marlin Polk, PB 2008 and Mr. Christopher Brandon Polk
  • Mrs. Harriett Wright Polley, PB 1971 and Mr. Edwin B. Polley
  • Mrs. Laura Lester Pollock, PB 1970 PB 1971
  • Ms. Debra Gayle Polsky, PB 1976
  • Ms. Samantha J. Pomplon, PB 2011
  • Mr. William Pomplon and Mrs. Constance J. Pomplon
  • Dr. Rongson Pongdee, AS 1997 and Mrs. Rosie Sierra Pongdee, PB 1998
  • Mrs. Dorothy C. Poole, PB 1951
  • Mrs. Kathleen Walker Poole, PB 1978
  • Ms. Missy Lee Poole, PB 2010
  • Dr. Lois Harbin Pope, GS 1993
  • Mrs. Emily Amos Porter, PB 1968
  • Ms. Margaret Moore Porter, PB 2000
  • Mr. Rockne Porter, PB 1963
  • Ms. K. Caroline Portis-Jenkins, PB 1997 NR 2002 and Mr. Aaron Jenkins
  • Mr. Daniel R. Potel and Mrs. Davara Jane Dye Potel
  • Mr. Timothy E. Potter
  • Ms. Monica Lynn Power, PB 1975 and Mr. Cesar Enrique Zarak, GS 1982 GS 1985
  • Mr. Robert Emmett Power Jr., PB 1977 and Mrs. Jacquelyn Pope Power
  • Ms. Elizabeth Blair Powers, PB 2009
  • Dr. Richmond Wade Powers, PB 1969 PB 1980 and Mrs. Mary Beth Powers
  • Mr. Jeffrey L. Prenger and Mrs. Cheryl A. Prenger
  • Mr. Carl C Presley, Jr.
  • Ms. Jane T. Presseau, PB 1961
  • Dr. Claude Oral Pressnell, PB 1994
  • Mrs. Mary B. Preston, PB 1962
  • Mrs. Lisa R. Preziosi and Mr. Albert Preziosi
  • Dr. Charles Gene Pribble, MD 1984 and Dr. Cheryl J. Pribble, PB 1983
  • Mrs. Barbara Swann Price, PB 1958
  • Mrs. Bonnie Sukloff Price, AS 1978
  • Mrs. Ann D. Prince, PB 1991
  • Mr. Christopher Andrew Provan, PB 2003 and Mrs. Alison Provan, PB 2003
  • Dr. Bryan L Pruitt and Mrs. Jan C Pruitt
  • Ms. Lily Puff Heffernan, PB 2017
  • Mrs. Celia B. Purcell, PB 1973
  • Ms. Virginia Purcell, PB 1991
  • Mr. Thomas John Puricelli, AS 1997 and Mrs. Jennifer S. Puricelli, PB 1997
  • Dr. Elizabeth D. Purvis, PB 1997
  • Ms. Sybil Anne Pye, PB 1997
  • Ms. Emily Wright Pyeatt, PB 2011
  • Mr. John Dudley Pyeatt Jr., PB 1952 PB 1953
  • Ms. Audrey D'Ann Pyle, PB 2012 NR 2014
  • Mr. James Macland Pyle, PB 2006
  • Mrs. Kathryn Dana Pyles, PB 2000
  • Jun Qian, Ph.D.
  • Mr. John Wiley Quarles, AS 2007
  • Mrs. Gwynne Kingsley Queener, PB 1968
  • Dr. Teresa Matherley Quesenberry, PB 1998
  • Mrs. Leslie Voogd Quick, GS 1988
  • Mr. Benjamin Cross Quigley, PB 2004
  • Ms. Caitlin Elizabeth Porter Quinn, PB 2009 PB 2010
  • Mr. Michael E. Quinn
  • Ms. Carol Jean Rabideau
  • Dr. Stephen C. Rabin and Mrs. Lani Rabin
  • Mr. Adam Rabinowitz, PB 2009
  • Dr. Marian Kaye Rackard, PB 1973 PB 1974 PB 1979
  • Dr. Gary Edward Rademacher, PB 1999
  • Mrs. Tanya W. Rader and Mr. William Herb Rader
  • Dr. John Arthur Rafter, Jr., GS 1991 GS 1994 and Dr. Lori Henslee Rafter, GS 1993 GS 1996
  • Mrs. Caroline Dobson Raleigh, PB 1991
  • Dayanidhi Raman, Ph.D. and Kamini Chinnappan
  • Dr. Brenda Clanton Rambo, PB 1982
  • Mr. Frank Eugene Ramsey, AS 2011 and Mrs. Jenna Smith Ramsey, PB 2011
  • Mr. Bruce William Ranney, AS 1970 and Mrs. Valerie Hinkley Ranney, PB 1970
  • Mr. Chadwick A. Raphael
  • Ms. Shailyn Rasmussen, PB 2011 and Mr. Tyler Moore
  • Ms. Mary Suzanne Ratliff, PB 1993
  • Dr. Peter C. Rawlings, MD 1979 and Mrs. Mildred Scovel Rawlings, PB 1978
  • Ms. Jennifer Gersten Ray, PB 2000
  • Mrs. Sally Anne Raye, PB 1970
  • Mrs. Rachel Rea, PB 2003 PB 2005
  • Mr. Robert Joseph Read III, PB 1972
  • Ms. Lauren Elizabeth Redmond, PB 2011
  • Dr. Janet Marie Reed, PB 1984
  • Dr. Jennifer Hardage Reed, AS 1970
  • Ms. Katherine Joan Reed, PB 2012
  • Mrs. Katherine Moore Reed, PB 1992
  • Mrs. Rose Mary Dorris Reed, PB 1973 PB 1978
  • Mrs. Diane Dicus Reese, PB 1969
  • Ms. Jordan Alexa Reeve, PB 2013
  • Miss Holly Sarah Reichert, PB 2017 PB 2019
  • Mrs. Kim B. Reichert and Mr. Chris J. Reichert
  • Mrs. Avaleen M. Reid
  • Mrs. Melinda Martine Reid, PB 1988
  • Mrs. Valerie Aulvin Reidling, PB 1988
  • Mrs. F. Roberta Markus Reilly, PB 1959
  • Mrs. Jessica Liess Reineck, PB 1999 PB 2000
  • Mr. Mark P. Reineke and Mrs. Elizabeth Bernal Reineke, PB 1995
  • Mrs. Colleen Casserly Reinhart, PB 1998
  • Ms. Mary Adeline Reiser, PB 2017
  • Mr. Fan Ren and Ms. Shuping Yang
  • Mr. Francisco G. Renaud and Mrs. Graciela O. Renaud
  • Ms. Laura Elizabeth Renaud, PB 2013
  • Ms. Monica M. Renaud
  • Ms. Anne Nicole Barrick Renner, PB 2010
  • Mrs. Margaret Everhart Renner, PB 1961
  • Lt. Col. Ruth F. Rentzell-Williams, PB 1971 PB 1972
  • Mr. Frank Luther Reynolds Jr., PB 1951
  • Mr. Zachary Daniel Reynolds, PB 2017
  • Dr. Richard G. Rhoda, AS 1972 PB 1974 PB 1985 and Mrs. Nancy Chickering Rhoda, PB 1973
  • Ms. Megan Anne Rhodes, PB 2014
  • Mr. John Tanner Rice, PB 2011
  • Mrs. Katharine Vandergriff Rice, PB 2008 and Mr. Grant Rice
  • Mrs. Lina Nickles Rice, PB 1964
  • Dr. Loree McConnell Rice, PB 1948
  • Ms. Lucy Sheridan Rice, PB 2012
  • Mrs. Karen Peters Roesler Rich, PB 1970 and Mr. Donald L. Rich
  • Ms. Lucile Rich, PB 2010
  • Ms. Miranda Kristine Rich, PB 2016
  • Dr. Wayne Cammer Richard, PB 1963 PB 1966 and Ms. Andrea Benson Richard
  • Mrs. Della Mae Kight Richards, PB 1972
  • Mr. Everol A. Richards, PB 2001
  • Miss Megan Elizabeth Richards, PB 2006 PB 2008
  • Mrs. Amy E. Richardson
  • Mrs. Lisa Herrington Richardson, PB 1991
  • Mr. Michael Andrew Richardson, EN 1967 LW 1975 and Mrs. Patricia Taylor Richardson, PB 1967 PB 1969
  • Mrs. Myra Johnson Richardson, PB 1968 PB 1969
  • Ms. Lindsay Allison Richer, PB 2012
  • Mr. Stephen Carli Richman, AS 2006 and Mrs. Margaret Flagg Richman, PB 2007
  • Mr. Lewis M. Ricketts, DV 1957 and Mrs. Joanne Fox Ricketts, PB 1957
  • Mr. Jason K. Riddle and Mrs. Dawn L. Riddle
  • Ms. Bethany Riedy, PB 2017
  • Mr. Thomas P. Riedy and Mrs. Christen J. Riedy
  • Mrs. Margaret Louise Riegel, PB 1960 PB 1965
  • Mr. Gerard P. Riendeau and Mrs. Elizabeth C. Riendeau
  • Ms. Rachel E Riendeau, PB 2017
  • Ms. Martha Clay Riffe, PB 1986
  • Mrs. Leland Smith Riggan, PB 1968 and Mr. Steven K. Riggan
  • Dr. Sal D. Rinella, PB 1977
  • Mrs. Nancy Z. Rinker, PB 1963
  • Mrs. Sheridan Scott Ripley, PB 1992
  • Mr. Ryan Carl Scott Ritchie, PB 2017
  • Ms. Monica Beth Rivera, PB 1998
  • Ms. Shaiza Rizavi, PB 1991 and Mr. Jonathan Wyatt Friedland
  • Dr. Leila Kristine Frick Roach, PB 1989 and Mr. Robert D. Roach
  • Mr. Merle Roach and Mrs. Carol Roach
  • Dr. Ivan M. Robbins and Mrs. Cherie R. Robbins, NR 1997
  • Ms. Linda L. Robbins, PB 1969
  • Miss Carol Jannette Roberts, PB 1967
  • Mrs. Constance Fisher Roberts, PB 1973
  • Mrs. Hart Pillans Roberts, PB 1991
  • Ms. Judy Johnston Roberts, PB 1978 and Mr. Darryl Roberts
  • Mr. Kenneth L. Roberts, AS 1954 LW 1959 and Mrs. Delphine Sloan Roberts, AS 1961
  • Ms. Linda Leigh Roberts, PB 1993
  • Mr. William D. Roberts, AS 1977 and Mrs. Laurie Anne Roberts, PB 1978
  • Miss Margaret Ann Robertson, PB 1977
  • Ms. Penny A Robertson and Mr. Glen R. Truslow
  • Mrs. Jacquelyn Darcy Robinson, PB 1968
  • Mrs. Marjorie S. Robinson, PB 1982
  • Mrs. Virginia Brooks Robinson, PB 1999
  • Mrs. Nancy Brumley Robitaille, PB 1988
  • Dr. Erin Roche, PB 2013
  • Mr. Kenny W. Rod, PB 2006 and Mrs. Alexis Rod
  • Dr. Joseph L. Rodgers, III and Dr. Jacci L. Rodgers
  • Mrs. Martha Ann Rodgers, PB 1958
  • Mr. Benjamin Martin Rodman, PB 2012
  • Ms. Jessie Marie Rodriguez, PB 2013
  • Ms. Courtney Roe Mott, PB 1978 PB 1982 and Dr. William Ransom Mott, PB 1978 PB 1980
  • Mr. Will Parker Roe, AS 2011 and Mrs. Alyssa Kay Roe, PB 2011
  • Mr. Phillip E. Roemer and Mrs. Lisa M. Roemer
  • Ms. Jenna Lynn Rogalski, PB 2013
  • Mrs. Lori T. Rogalski and Mr. Gary L. Rogalski
  • Prof. Ruth Rogaski and Mr. Eddy Hidalgo
  • Ms. Hilary A. Rogers, PB 2008
  • Mr. J. Stanley Rogers, LW 1964 and Mrs. Patricia Ann Rogers, PB 1963
  • Mr. Peter Daniel Rogers, PB 2010
  • Ms. Phyllis R. Rogers-Goodman and Mr. Lee C. Goodman
  • Mrs. Michelle Bramlett Rolfe, PB 2008
  • Ms. Suzanne Dorothy Rolfson, PB 2007
  • Mrs. Jennifer Margaret Rollauer, PB 1994 and Mr. Michael Hayes Rollauer, PB 1996
  • Mrs. Linda Coppinger Rollins, PB 1964
  • Miss Taylor Roman, PB 2014
  • Mr. Glenn R. Romanoski and Mrs. Maureen F. Romanoski
  • Ms. Julianna M Romanoski, PB 2017
  • Mrs. Stephanie Schlanger Romary, PB 1999 and Mr. Adam Romary
  • Ms. Mary Catherine Romley, PB 2007
  • Mrs. Judith Rose Roney, PB 1967
  • Ms. Angelle L. Rosata, PB 2005
  • Ms. Ashley Stephanie Rose, PB 1999
  • Ms. Cassandra Ann Rose, PB 2014
  • Mr. Thomas Walter Rose, PB 2000 and Mrs. Caroline Neely Rose, PB 2001
  • The Hon. Arnold D. Rosenfield, AS 1967 LW 1971 and Mrs. Phyllis Ann Rosenfield, PB 1970
  • Mr. Brooks Alexander Rosenquist, PB 2010 GS 2018 and Mrs. Monica C. Rosenquist
  • Ms. Melissa Danielle Ross, PB 2010
  • Mr. Hunter Rost, AS 1985 and Mrs. Laura Alderman Rost, LW 1992
  • Mrs. Susan Rote-Kay, PB 1978
  • Ms. Hannah Dorit Roth, PB 2017
  • Mr. Robert C. Rothman, PB 1949 DV 1951 and Mrs. Rowena E. Rothman
  • Ms. Catherine Lindsay Rothrock, PB 2011
  • Ms. Danielle Butler Rourke, PB 2013
  • Mr. John Jackson Routh, PB 1998 PB 1999 and Ms. Emily Maddux Routh, PB 2001
  • Ms. Anna C Rowe, PB 2018
  • Mrs. Deborah W. Rowe and Dr. David M. Rowe
  • Ms. Ajanta Roy, PB 2001
  • Mrs. Karen B. Rozencwaig and Mr. Bryan L. Rozencwaig
  • Mr. Allan Rubenfeld and Mrs. Syma R. Rubenfeld
  • Mrs. Marcia Ann Rudzik, PB 1972
  • Dr. Edwin A. Rugg, PB 1973 PB 1975
  • Mr. Thomas Christopher Rugg, AS 2004 and Mrs. Dana Elyse Kitzes Rugg, PB 2007 PB 2008
  • Mrs. Cameron Pastrick Ruppert, PB 2010
  • Ms. Emma M. Rushton
  • Miss Virginia Ann Ruskell, PB 1970
  • Ms. Margaret B. Russell
  • Mr. Ralph R. Russo and Mrs. Susan M. Russo
  • Mrs. Martha Belk Rust, PB 1971 PB 1972
  • Mr. T. Richard Rust Jr., PB 1966 PB 1975 and Mrs. Ellen Brown Rust, PB 1975
  • Ms. Kathleen Barrett Ruth, PB 1986
  • Ms. Emma K. Rutland
  • Mrs. Susan Schancks Rutland, PB 1969
  • Ms. Betty Virginia Ryalls, PB 1972
  • Mrs. Sara Herndon Sacks, PB 1981
  • Miss Erin Michelle Sadler, PB 2012
  • Mrs. Brittany Michelle Saffell, PB 2006
  • Ms. Kathryn Jungman Saini, PB 2012
  • Mr. Mike Salato, GS 1971 PB 1975 and Mrs. Susan S. Salato
  • Ms. Yewande Salimot Salau, PB 2011
  • Miss Kelly Salina, PB 2016
  • Dominic Salinas, Ed.D., PB 1998
  • Dr. Judith E. Samter, PB 1975
  • Ms. Viole Sanchez De Delgado and Mr. Alberto G Delgado
  • Mrs. Joanne Cunningham Sanders, PB 1960
  • Mrs. Margaret Boylin Sanders, PB 1950 PB 1952
  • Mrs. Vicki Medlin Sanders, PB 1973
  • Ms. Carly Lauren Sandler, PB 2017
  • Mr. Jeremy Brooks Sandler, PB 2010
  • Mr. H. Warren Sanger
  • Ms. Erica D. Santiago, PB 2010
  • Sarika Saraswati and Pradeep Srivastava
  • Mrs. Karen Cecil Sauers, PB 1995
  • Mr. Scott C. Saulsbury
  • Mrs. Joyce F. Saunders
  • Ms. Mary Remington Saunders, PB 1999 OG 2017
  • Ms. Susan Elaine Savage, PB 1975 and Mr. Stephen Majors Mallett, PB 1988
  • Mrs. Beverly Edmondson Scales, PB 1962 PB 1968
  • Mrs. Victoria W. Scalf and Mr. Kenneth A. Scalf
  • Ms. Tiffany Scaparotti, PB 2005
  • Dr. Donald Alan Scarborough, PB 1991
  • Mr. Peter Scarmoutsos
  • Mrs. Karleen Diane Schaffer, PB 2011
  • Dr. Anita Louise Rohn Schamber, PB 1989
  • Ms. Andrea J. Scharf
  • Ms. Leona Schauble
  • Mrs. Staci Summers Schecter and Mr. Jonathan Charles Schecter
  • Ms. Laura Edge Scheer, PB 1999
  • Mr. Donald Scheiber and Mrs. Elizabeth Scheiber
  • Dr. Joseph John Scherer, PB 1977
  • Ms. Jill Karen Kelley Scheschuk, PB 2011
  • Mrs. Kathleen Pollock Schieber, PB 2010
  • Mr. Mark John Schindler, OG 1979 and Mrs. Cynthia Branch Schindler, PB 1979
  • Dr. Carol Leanne Schlichter, PB 1962 PB 1971
  • Mr. Chester A. Schmidt III, AS 1971 and Mrs. Carolyn N. Schmidt, AS 1971 PB 1978
  • Miss Cynthia Elaine Schmitz, PB 1972
  • Mrs. Megan Schneider Gift, PB 2006
  • Mrs. Kathryn Cullen Schneider, PB 2007 MD 2011
  • Mrs. Rachel Huseman Schneider, PB 2005 and Mr. Ed Schneider
  • Mr. Stuart Perry Schneider, PB 2008
  • Mr. Tyler Joseph Schneider, PB 2010
  • Mrs. Elisabeth Ritter Schoenecker, PB 1997
  • Mrs. Mary Burwell Espy Schorr, PB 1992 and Mr. Paul Carl Schorr, IV
  • Mr. Jeffrey J. Schriver and Mrs. Jane B. Schriver
  • Mrs. Katie Schroeter Berry, PB 2000 PB 2002 and Mr. Chad Thomas Berry
  • Mrs. Allison Brown Schuchart, PB 2001
  • Mrs. Tracy L. Schuffenhauer and Mr. Michael W. Schuffenhauer
  • Mr. William Francis Schultz, PB 2002
  • Mrs. Karen Napoli Schulz, PB 1990
  • Mrs. Deborah Knapp Schumacher, AS 1972 PB 1972
  • Dr. Donna Schuring-Redmer, PB 1995
  • Mr. Charles Gordon Schwartz, PB 2015
  • Mr. Thomas A. Schwartz
  • Mrs. Sylvia Tauzy Schwarz, PB 1964
  • Mrs. Elizabeth B. Scott and Mr. James M. Scott
  • Dr. Ray Donald Scott, PB 1960 PB 1964 PB 1986
  • Ms. Elizabeth Layne Scutchfield, PB 2009
  • Ms. Mary Alice Seaver, PB 1971
  • Dr. Sidney A. Seegers, PB 1950
  • Ms. Josephine Tate Seeligson, PB 1991
  • Dr. Larry Seeman, PB 1970 PB 1971 PB 1977 and Dr. Louise Barnes, PB 1975
  • Mr. James Curtis Seidl, PB 1975 and Mrs. Kathleen Krofft Seidl, PB 1975
  • Dr. Ali Safak Sekmen, GS 2000 GS 2009 GS 2012 and Mrs. Ilkner Sekmen
  • Ms. Eno Sekyere, PB 2011 PB 2015
  • Ms. Mary Lunsford Self, PB 1971
  • Ms. Melissa Sarah Seltzer, PB 2015
  • Mrs. Kelly Burbank Semones
  • Ms. Laura Campbell Sensenig, PB 2008 PB 2010
  • Ms. Christiana Evans Serle, PB 2004 and Mr. Ben Moss
  • Mr. John R. Serumgard
  • Mrs. Sherrill Ann Close Sessoms, PB 1971 PB 1972 and Mr. John G. Sessoms
  • Ms. Anna Bland Sewell, PB 2017
  • Mr. Mark S. Seymour and Mrs. Christine A. Seymour
  • Mrs. Mary E. Seymour, PB 1974
  • Mr. Richard Henry Sforzini, III, PB 2007
  • Mrs. Faulkner Bagley Sgro, PB 1992
  • Dr. Michael Conrad Shackleford, PB 1998
  • Mr. John W. Shackleton Jr., AS 1967 and Mrs. Janice M. Shackleton, PB 1968
  • Mr. Samir Shah and Ms. Munting Chan
  • Miss Laura Kate Shapiro, PB 2003
  • Dr. Lois Joy Shapiro, PB 1980
  • Mrs. Chaye Zuckerman Shapot and Mr. Michael J. Shapot
  • Mr. Thomas R. Sharp and Mrs. Emily Perkins Sharp
  • Miss Jane Allen Sharpe, PB 1985
  • Mrs. Alison T. Sheehan, PB 1994
  • Mrs. Bonnie C. Sheeren and Mr. John R. Sheeren
  • The Rev. Ruth Ann Sheets, PB 1975 DV 1988
  • Ms. Adriane N. Sheffield, PB 1996 PB 1998 GS 2005
  • Mrs. Alice Stewart Shehane, PB 1969
  • Miss Grace Shelton, PB 2016
  • Mr. Cody Sheng, PB 2017
  • Mr. Chan Sheppard
  • Dr. Wade Hampton Sherard III, PB 1974
  • Ms. Molly K. Sherman
  • Mr. Robert D. Sherwood and Mrs. Linda Sue Sherwood, PB 1990
  • Mr. Detang Shi, GS 1994 and Ms. Huizhen Liu, GS 2003
  • Ms. Wenli Shi, OG 2015
  • Mrs. Diana L. Shields
  • Ms. Olympia Torlonia Shields, PB 2004
  • Dr. Sharon Lee Shields, PB 1976
  • Ms. Chia-Chun Shih, PB 1978
  • Ms. Marybeth Shinn
  • Mrs. Pam N. Shipman and Mr. Wade A. Shipman
  • Ms. Samantha Rose Shipp, PB 2017
  • Mrs. Colleen M. Shirley and Mr. William A. Shirley
  • Ms. Mary Ann Shope, PB 1971
  • Dr. David Lee Shores, PB 1956 PB 1966 and Mrs. Garnett Casy Shores
  • Mrs. Betty Knierim Shoulders, PB 1950
  • Ms. Jacqueline B. Shrago, PB 1968 OG 1975
  • Mrs. Katherine Anne Shrout, PB 2006 and Mr. Travis Scott Shrout, AS 2007 LW 2007
  • Ms. Darlene Shue
  • Ms. Jessica Musgrave Shuff, PB 1996
  • Ms. Deborah Gurney Shuler, PB 2006
  • Ms. Abigail Brooke Shuster, PB 2014
  • Mr. Andrew Tseng Siao, PB 2005
  • Ms. Susan J Siegel and Mr. Michael H Siegel
  • Dr. Burton Silbert, MD 1958 and Mrs. Estelle Kushner Silbert, PB 1956
  • Mrs. Elizabeth Gernert Sillay, PB 1999 LW 2003 PB 2003 and Karl A. Sillay, M.D.
  • Mr. Joseph Gordon Silver, AS 1994 and Mrs. Sarah McGovern Silver, PB 1996
  • Mrs. Stephanie F. Silverman, PB 1970
  • Ms. Susannah Lawton Silverman, PB 2007
  • Mr. Donie Kenneth Simbeck, PB 1975
  • Ms. Angela Lakicia Simmons, PB 1996
  • Mrs. Lelanne Crane Simms, PB 1953
  • Mrs. Sara Tabor Simonds, PB 2008 OG 2009
  • Dr. James Franklin Simpson, PB 1980
  • Mrs. Mary Parsons Simpson, PB 1968
  • Mr. William O. Sims, PB 1950
  • Dr. Sandra Sims-deGraffenried, PB 1984
  • Mr. Matthew Scott Sinclair, PB 2013
  • Ms. Amanda Bryn Singer, PB 2013
  • Ms. Ivy Samantha Singletary, PB 2011
  • Col. George Lightfoot Singleton and Mrs. Alice B. Singleton
  • Mrs. Amy M. Sirvent and Mr. Mauricio E. Sirvent
  • Mrs. Diana Powell Sisson, PB 1963
  • Dr. Toy Tompie Sizemore Jr., PB 1986
  • Ms. Leticia Elcy Skae, PB 2012
  • Mrs. Jane Sharwell Skelton, PB 1977 and Mr. D. R. Skelton
  • Mrs. Deborah Marie Skene, PB 1986
  • Dr. Nell B. Skidmore, PB 1960 PB 1981
  • Mrs. Belva M. Thornton Skipper, PB 1956
  • Ms. Pamela Ligorio Slagg, PB 1991
  • Mrs. Amy Hodges Slamp, PB 2000
  • Pamela G. Slate Liggett, Ph.D., PB 1977
  • Mrs. Tana D. Slater, PB 1973 and Mr. John M. Slater Jr., EN 1973 OG 1986
  • Ms. Samantha Courtney Sloane, PB 2009
  • Mr. William L. Small, AS 1969 LW 1972 and Mrs. Gloria Adler Small, PB 1976
  • Dr. Roger D. Smalligan and Mrs. Annye Louise Smalligan, PB 1991
  • Ms. Stacy Hampden Smallwood, PB 2001
  • Mrs. Anne Moore Smith, PB 1992
  • Mrs. Carissa Joy Smith, PB 2005 PB 2006 and Mr. Jeffrey Taylor Smith, AS 2006 OG 2006
  • Mrs. Carrol W. Smith, PB 1971
  • Mrs. Catherine Pringle Smith, PB 1992 PB 1993
  • Dr. Charles McKinley Smith Jr., PB 1998
  • Dr. Craig A. Smith and Dr. Leslie D. Kirby, AS 1992 GS 1996 GS 1999
  • The Rev. David H. Smith, DV 1954 and Mrs. Judy Gattis Smith, PB 1955
  • Mrs. Eva Parton Smith, PB 1957
  • Mr. Flavious Joseph Smith Jr., PB 1981 and Mrs. Melanie A. Smith, AS 1980
  • Mrs. Inge Meyring Smith, PB 1967 PB 1974
  • Mrs. Jane Holman Smith, PB 1966
  • Mrs. Kristine Kelly Smith, PB 2001 PB 2002 and Mr. Derek Michael Smith
  • Ms. Mallory Elaine Smith, PB 2012
  • Mrs. Marie F. Smith, PB 2007
  • Miss MaryAnn Smith, PB 1966
  • Dr. Olin Wray Smith, PB 1988
  • Dr. Patricia Watson Smith, PB 1975
  • Mrs. Penny L. Smith and Dr. Allen J. Smith
  • Miss Rebecca Lou Smith, PB 1952
  • Dr. Roberta Ann Smith, PB 1976
  • Miss Stephanie Elizabeth Smith, PB 2010
  • Ms. Susanne E. Smith
  • Mr. James Larry Smithey, GS 1966
  • Ms. Emmaline R. Smyth
  • Dr. James Henry Snider, PB 1986
  • Mr. Charles W. Snyder Sr., PB 1962
  • Miss Laura Snyder, PB 1977 PB 1981
  • Thomas Riley Snyder
  • Mr. Kenneth Marc Soll, PB 2015
  • Mrs. Angelia M. Solomon
  • Ms. Dinessa Solomon
  • Mr. Randall L. Solomon and Ms. Nancy J. Glick
  • Dr. Steven Earl Solomon, PB 1985
  • Ms. Suseela Somarajan, GS 2010 and Ashokan Vattakkattil
  • Ms. Christina Song, AS 2017 PB 2017
  • Mr. Jesse Song and Mrs. Hyeonme Song
  • Ms. Caroline S Soo and Mr. Harry S Soo
  • Ms. Katherine N Sorensen, PB 2016
  • Mr. George Edward Sowards, PB 1964 PB 1966
  • Miss Cynthia Williams Sparks, PB 1987
  • Mr. Larry E. Sparks, PB 1979
  • Marjean Spayer, Ph.D., PB 1971 PB 1977
  • Mrs. Gigi Frei Spear, PB 1986
  • Mr. Paul R. Spellman and Mrs. Sue S. Spellman
  • Mr. Frank Paul Spence, PB 1967
  • Mr. Ian Harris Spitalnick, PB 2005
  • Dr. Thomas Michael Spoerner, PB 1961
  • Dr. Joseph Edward Spradlin, PB 1959 and Mrs. Rita Ruth Spradlin
  • Ms. Megan Linger Springer, PB 2003
  • Mrs. Alyse Morris Sprintz, PB 1973 and Mr. Charles Sprintz
  • Ms. Rebecca A. Spurlock, PB 1975
  • Mrs. Shirley Christian Spurrier, PB 1960
  • Mr. Jacob Lucas Squadron, PB 2015
  • Mrs. Gail Gregory Srygley, PB 1966 and Dr. Fletcher D. Srygley
  • Mr. Harold Dean St. Clair Jr., OG 1993
  • Dr. Karen Lipka St. Clair, PB 1976 PB 1978
  • Ms. Amelia Mccomb Stafford, PB 1972 PB 1979
  • Mrs. L. Marie Stafford, PB 1969 and Mr. Wayne E. Stafford
  • Miss Gena Lynn Stagg, PB 1986
  • Mrs. Mary Lane Stain, PB 1966
  • Ms. Kendra Nicole Staley, PB 2008
  • Dr. B. Joyce Stallworth, PB 1993
  • Mrs. Sarah Frost Stamps, AS 1948
  • Dr. Lois Angelina Stanciak, PB 1992
  • Mrs. Marie K. Geymont Stanfield, PB 1951
  • Mrs. Peggy Fortune Stanley, PB 1976
  • Dr. Morgan L. Stapleton, PB 1965
  • Mrs. Susan Ward Stare, PB 1975
  • Ms. Rikki L. Starich, PB 2010
  • Mr. Richard Steck and Mrs. Geraldine Steck
  • Dr. Pamela Marie Stecker, PB 1982 PB 1988 GS 1993
  • Mr. John Carter Steele, PB 2002 and Mrs. Monty Groome Steele, PB 2003
  • Mr. Thomas H. Steger, PB 1973
  • Dr. Julian Ulman Stein, PB 1966 and Mrs. Carolyn M. Stein
  • Mr. Jeff Steinberg and Mrs. Julia Steinberg
  • Mr. James Richard Stelling, PB 1964 PB 1965 and Mrs. Penelope P. Stelling
  • Dr. Joseph R. Stencel, GS 1969 and Mrs. Marsha A. Stencel, PB 1970
  • Ms. Barbara S. Stengel
  • Ms. Abbey Rae Stephens, PB 2015
  • Ms. Katelin Lynn Stephens, PB 2016
  • Mr. Samuel C. Stephens and Ms. Lauranne Stephens
  • Mr. Oliver William Stephenson, PB 2015
  • Miss Helen W. Sterling, AS 1936 PB 1938
  • Mrs. Judith Jones Stevens, PB 1968 and Mr. Jack Nelson Stevens, PB 1969 PB 1973
  • Dr. Arlene Casey Stewart, PB 1993
  • Mrs. Barbara W. Stewart and Mr. Michael J. Stewart
  • Ms. Jennifer Marie Stewart, PB 2011 PB 2012 GS 2015 GS 2018
  • Ms. Kara Brannan Stewart, PB 2002
  • Sophia Cassidy Stewart, PB 2001
  • Ms. Meghan Andrea Still, PB 2007
  • Mrs. Anna Jane Stiller, PB 2008 PB 2009 and Mr. Erik Stiller
  • Ms. Jeanne Baker Stinson, PB 1990 and Mr. Kurt Philip Stinson, GS 1991
  • Ms. Elizabeth Eiseman Stockdale, PB 2016
  • Mr. Charles William Stockdon Jr., PB 1973
  • Mrs. Alexandra C. Stodghill and Mr. William S. Stodghill
  • Dr. Thomas Edward Stokes, Jr., PB 1975 and Mrs. Barbara A. Stokes
  • Ms. Tyler Abrielle Stokes, PB 2017
  • Mr. Stanley Ronald Stokey, PB 1961 PB 1962
  • Mr. William Hartley Stone Jr., PB 1988
  • Dr. William M. Stone, PB 1986
  • Mr. Zachary Adam Christopher Stone, PB 2011
  • Mrs. Ann B. Story, AS 1971 and Mr. Roddy L. Story Jr., AS 1970 OG 1974
  • Roddy Lee Story III
  • Mr. Timothy H. Stoudt, PB 1980
  • Mr. Richard J. Straky and Mrs. Joyce Reiko Straky
  • Mr. John D. Strelitz and Mrs. Renee D. Strelitz
  • Ms. Jessie Foster Strike, PB 2007
  • Mrs. Veronica Strobel-Seigenthaler, PB 1961
  • Mr. Albert R. Strome and Mrs. Anna Belle Strome
  • Mr. Bryan T Stromer, PB 2017
  • Mr. George G. Strong, III, PB 2001 and Mrs. Brooke Avoyer Strong
  • Mrs. Mary Caroline Stukenberg, PB 1988
  • Mrs. Kathleen Springer Stukenborg, AS 1986 and Mr. Stephen Gerard Stukenborg
  • Mrs. Mary Ann Stumpe, PB 1956
  • Ms. Ann Black Sturm, PB 1970
  • Mrs. Linda P. Suchman, PB 1968
  • Ms. Hannah Beth Suchy, PB 2014
  • Dr. Sarah Van Hooser Suiter, GS 2006 GS 2009 and Mr. Ryon H. Suiter
  • Miss Jenna Michelle Sukernek, PB 2015
  • Ms. Kara Lynn Kraus Sundar, PB 2014 and Mr. Christopher Sundar
  • Dr. Erik Thomas Sundell, AS 1990 MD 1995 and Mrs. Jennifer Young Sundell, AS 1991 PB 1994
  • Mrs. Kimberly Vaden Sutherland, PB 1991 PB 1996
  • Mrs. Esther M. Sutton, PB 1961
  • Ms. Joana Suvaina
  • Mr. Chauncey M. Swalwell and Mrs. Suzette M. Swalwell
  • Ms. Emily Bayard Tallman Swavely, PB 2001
  • Mr. Thomas D. Swepston, EN 1962 and Mrs. Carol Sue Swepston, PB 1960
  • Mr. Morris Jethro Swerlick, PB 2013
  • Mr. John P. Swezey, AS 1956 and Mrs. Carol C. Swezey
  • Mr. Charles Lee Swift, AS 1970 and Mrs. Anne Payne Swift, PB 1971
  • Mrs. Catherine Parnell Swinbank, PB 1995
  • Ms. Mackenzie Shea Swirbul, PB 2015
  • Dr. Vicki A. Switzer, PB 1984
  • Mr. David A. Szabo and Mrs. Helaine T. Szabo
  • Mr. Charles Spencer Taft, AS 1993 and Mrs. Shannon Trigony Taft, PB 1993
  • Mrs. Britt Stearns Taner, PB 1996
  • Ms. Molly Tanner, PB 2008 PB 2009
  • Mrs. Beth J. Tarica and Mr. Andrew W. Tarica
  • Ms. Catherine Anne Tarne, PB 2017
  • Mrs. Fran Lindsey Tartaglione, PB 1996
  • The Rev. Daniel Herman Taylor Jr., PB 1986
  • Mr. James J. Taylor and Mrs. Connie L. Taylor
  • Ms. Janice Dorris Taylor, PB 1977
  • Ms. Kathryn Scott Taylor, PB 1989 PB 1991
  • Ms. Kendal Sylvia Taylor, PB 2017
  • Ms. Margaret Irene Taylor, PB 2010
  • Mr. Ronald Taylor and Mrs. Mary Taylor
  • Mr. William Breck Taylor, PB 2005
  • Dr. John Waits Teel, PB 1954 PB 1958 and Mrs. Frances Murray Teel, PB 1954
  • Mrs. Michele Teitelbaum and Mr. Michael L. Teitelbaum
  • Mr. Richard Lewis Tennent, LW 1994 and Mrs. Emma Rae Hershey Tennent, LW 1995
  • Mrs. Connie Schnell Tesar, PB 1976 and Mr. Robert J. Tesar
  • Ms. Lauren L. Tetreault, PB 2017
  • Ms. Linda J. Tetreault
  • Mrs. Ellen Greenspan Thalhimer, PB 1994
  • Miss Ruby Katherine Thalmann, PB 1975
  • Ms. Jamee A. Thieme, PB 1977
  • Mr. Keith Richard Thode, PB 1993 and Mrs. Amanda Blaser Thode
  • Miss Alexandra Rae Thomas, PB 2012
  • Mrs. Anna K. Thomas, PB 2008 PB 2014 and Mr. Joseph C. Thomas, Jr.
  • Mrs. Debra Wray Thomas, PB 1975
  • Mr. Jack E. Thomas Jr. and Mrs. Deborah T. Thomas
  • Mr. John C. Thomas
  • Ms. Megan Thomas, PB 2016
  • Mr. Homer B. Thompson Jr., PB 1966
  • Mrs. Janice Thompson and Mr. Irving Thompson
  • Mr. Rhonnie Thompson and Mrs. Chong Thompson
  • Mr. Taylor Michael Thompson, PB 2012
  • Mrs. Bettye D. Thomson, PB 1969 PB 1972
  • Ms. Katelyn Nicole Thorne, PB 2017
  • Mrs. Anna Baucom Thorp, PB 2011
  • Ms. Alexandra Leslie Thrasher, PB 2017
  • Dr. Robert Jason Thurman, AS 1994 and Mrs. Lauren Mitcham Thurman, PB 1996
  • Dr. S. Kenneth Thurman, PB 1971
  • Dr. Annette Irwin Tidman, PB 1973 PB 1983
  • Mr. Haskell Haskell Tidman Jr., AS 1958
  • Mrs. Donna S. Tidwell
  • Dr. John Edward Tidwell Jr., EN 1962 and Mrs. Janet Malone Tidwell, PB 1962
  • Mrs. Mary E. Hettinger Tift, PB 2004 PB 2009 and Mr. Jay Harding Tift, PB 2012
  • Mrs. Dana Reynolds Tigani, PB 1983 and Dr. Michael Carmine Tigani, MD 1983
  • Miss Anne Faulconer Timberlake, PB 1973
  • Mr. Matthew Alexis Timm, PB 1972 PB 1978 and Mrs. Carolyn King
  • Mr. Cecil Kyle Tinder Jr., PB 1960
  • Mrs. Whitney Claire Tipps, PB 2006 and Mr. Peter C. Tipps
  • Mrs. Sarah E. Haynes Tipton, PB 1991
  • Mr. Jerry Tolbert and Mrs. Melva Tolbert
  • Ms. Stefanie Lillian Tollefsen, PB 2013
  • Shirley Whiteley Tomlin, PB 1957 PB 1981
  • Mrs. Elena Giberga Tompkins, PB 1992
  • Mrs. Joni K. Topper and Mr. Joseph Y. Topper
  • Mr. Enrique L. Torres and Mrs. Patricia P. Torres
  • Mrs. Rosalind Heywood Tovar, PB 1951
  • Dr. Alan Wesley Tower, PB 1966
  • Ms. Shirley Craig Towns, PB 1971 PB 1972
  • Mr. Elbert Thomas Townsend, PB 1972
  • Dr. Lori Michele Townsend, PB 2014
  • Ms. Rebecca Lynn Townsend, GS 1998 PB 1999
  • Ms. Amanda L. Trabue
  • Ms. Virginia Scott Tracy, PB 1990
  • Mr. John Newlin Trainer Jr., PB 1984
  • Ms. Veronica Rose Trapani, PB 2009
  • Ms. Maylin Travers
  • Mrs. Alix Hallman Travis, PB 1966
  • Dr. Jerry T. Treadway, PB 1975
  • Ms. Diane Marie Treis Rusk, PB 2011
  • Dr. Sheri Bennett Trent, PB 1982 and Dr. James T. Trent
  • Ms. Lauren W. Troderman
  • Mr. Richard W. Trollinger, PB 1998
  • Dr. Leslie Andrew Trott, PB 1979 PB 1980
  • Dr. Margaret Ellen True, PB 1979
  • Mrs. Lisa Zivley Trujillo, PB 1988
  • Mr. Matthew Eric Truwit, PB 2014
  • Mrs. Mona Fong Tseng, PB 1966
  • Mr. Jeremy Berkeley Tuchmayer, PB 2007 and Kylene Dibble
  • Dr. Russell Raymond Tuck Jr., PB 1957 PB 1971 and Mrs. Marjorie Gay Tuck, PB 1958
  • Dr. Calanthia Rallings Tucker, PB 1992
  • Dr. Dorothy Durham Tucker, PB 1973 GS 1994 GS 1998
  • Mr. John Mark Tucker, PB 1968 PB 1972 and Mrs. Barbara W. Tucker
  • Miss Nina Marie Tucker, PB 1961 PB 1968
  • Dr. Null Adams Tucker, PB 1981
  • Dr. Helen Seals Tuel, PB 1985 and John M. Tuel
  • Ms. Khin Myitta Tun, PB 1998
  • Amy Lauren Turner, PB 2010
  • Mrs. Anne Sillers Turner, PB 1971
  • Ms. Cynthia Ann Turner, PB 1998
  • Mrs. Katie J. Turner, PB 2007 and Mr. Brad Turner
  • Ms. Margaret W. Turner, PB 1985
  • Dr. Jerry Lee Turnerhill-Anderson, PB 1982
  • Rev. James Fielding Turrell, GS 1999 GS 2002 and Mrs. Jennie Turrell
  • Mr. Robert Frederick Turton, EN 2007 OG 2008 and Mrs. Laura Taber Turton, PB 2008
  • Ms. Hannah Taylor Twillman, PB 2011
  • Mrs. Ida Jean Tyer, PB 1963
  • Mrs. Linda Cochran Tyler, PB 1969
  • Mrs. Abigail Lauren Tylor, PB 2006 and Mr. Nathaniel R. Tylor
  • Mrs. Mary Elizabeth W. Tyndall, PB 1982
  • Miss Atlee Page Tyree, PB 2016
  • Dr. Mary Betty Uhles, PB 1992
  • Mrs. Samantha Whiting Ulrich, PB 2007
  • Ms. Andrea M. Underdahl
  • Mr. James Underwood
  • United Way of Metro Nashville
  • SGS- Golf Tournament Unknown
  • Mrs. Barbara Nixon Upchurch, PB 1963 PB 1964 and Mr. Tommy H. Upchurch
  • Miss Sarah Jill Upton, PB 1963
  • Mr. Alec Carmon Valentine, PB 1970
  • Mrs. Betsy Smith Valentini, PB 1968
  • Mrs. Hayley L. Van Antwerp, PB 2002 and Mr. Thomas Bragg Van Antwerp
  • Mr. John L. Van Cleave, LW 1976 and Mrs. Mary Layne Van Cleave, GS 1975
  • Mr. David Leonard Van de Vate, EN 1990 and Mrs. Jennifer Anne Van de Vate, PB 1991
  • Dr. James Van Hook, PB 1967 and Mrs. Susie Van Hook
  • Luc Van Kaer, Ph.D. and Lan Wu, M.D.
  • Ms. Nancy Lee Van Prooyen, PB 1991
  • Ms. Eileen Mae Van Soest, PB 1972
  • Mr. Conrad L. Van Voorst, PB 1981 PB 1989
  • Mr. Matt Van Winkle, PB 2007
  • Nelleke C. Van Wouwe
  • Dr. Thomas Ricker Vandever, PB 1971 and Mrs. Louise C. Vandever
  • Ms. Diane S. Vanette, PB 1969 and Mr. Sander Schwartz
  • Mr. Bryan Alexander VanGronigen, PB 2011
  • Mrs. Joyce B. Vanlandingham, PB 1953
  • Ms. Ashley Vann, PB 2009
  • Dr. Michael Fielding Vanzant, PB 1989
  • Ms. Georgiana C. Varlan
  • Mr. James Alexander Varlan, PB 2013
  • Mr. Michael William Varney, PB 1981
  • Mrs. Barbra Brock Vaughn, PB 1963
  • Mrs. Gloria G. Vaughn, PB 1978 PB 1979
  • Mr. Jackson Wiles Vaught, AS 2016
  • Mr. Stanley P. Vaught and Mrs. Terri H. Vaught
  • Mr. Van Hall Veatch, PB 1956 and Mrs. Doris Sieben Veatch, PB 1957
  • Mr. Juan E. Vega-Romero and Ms. Amanda Jane Reece, PB 2012
  • Mrs. Jennifer Banasiewicz Veit, PB 1988
  • Mrs. Mary Linda Verastegui, PB 1976
  • Mrs. Nancy Jane Vernau, PB 1970
  • Dr. Robert Nicholas Vero, PB 1987
  • Ms. Jennifer Marie Vest, PB 2007 PB 2016
  • Mr. Jonathan Vest, PB 2015
  • Mr. Michael Ashby Via, Jr., PB 2015
  • Mr. Ovid Sparks Vickers, PB 1952 PB 1965
  • Ms. Clare Marie Vickland, PB 2007
  • Mrs. Elizabeth Scott Vincel, PB 1978
  • Dr. Jack Donald Vincent, PB 1951 PB 1958
  • Mrs. Meghan Vineyard, PB 2002
  • Mr. Daniel James Vitelli, AS 2007 LW 2010 and Mrs. Amanda Leigh Vitelli, PB 2007
  • Mrs. Kristin Pyle Vito, PB 1996
  • Dr. Harriet K. Vivion, AS 1950 PB 1984
  • Mrs. Huong Vo Thi and Mr. Chung Le Dinh
  • Ms. Anna Catherine Von Oehsen, PB 2017
  • Mrs. Christine Dowlen Von Wyl, PB 1996
  • Mrs. Elizabeth Williams Vorhaus, PB 1987 and Mr. David G. Vorhaus
  • Dr. Michael Peter Vriesenga, GS 2005
  • Dr. Hans F. E. Wachtmeister, PB 1986 and Mrs. Anne Marie Wachtmeister
  • Ms. Jane Kathryn Wachtmeister, PB 2007 PB 2008 and Mr. Robert Long Cousins, AS 2008 OG 2016
  • Dr. Benjamin Waddle, PB 1955 PB 1959
  • Mr. Thomas Paul Waddle II, PB 2012
  • Mrs. Ann Neese Wade, PB 1949
  • Mrs. Jennifer Goodloe Wade, PB 1999 and Mr. John P. Wade
  • Ms. Sarah Eayrs Wade, AS 2003 PB 2004
  • Dr. Roland Simeon Waguespack III, PB 1996
  • Ms. Beverly S. Wahl, PB 1963
  • Mr. Jonathan Ladde Wai, GS 2005 GS 2009
  • Ms. Cindy Heinemann Waites, AS 1984 and Dr. John Anderson Waites, AS 1984 MD 1988
  • Dr. Linda Allmon Walden, PB 1989
  • Ms. Caroline Elizabeth Waldron, PB 2011
  • Mrs. Jeannette Gall Waldrop, PB 1970
  • Ms. Jennifer Patton Walker, PB 2000
  • Mr. Keith R. Walker
  • Dr. Lewis Harvey Walker, PB 1982 PB 1986
  • Dr. Lynn S. Walker, PB 1978 PB 1981
  • Mr. Robert Jordan Walker, PB 2012 DV 2015
  • Mrs. Roberta Mauveline Wall, PB 1970
  • Mr. John P. Wallace
  • Mrs. Lindsay Green Wallace, PB 2002 OG 2004 and Mr. Sam Wallace
  • Ms. Margaret Wallace, PB 1978
  • Mrs. Dale Brasfield Waller, AS 1991 PB 1993 and Mr. James Gregory Waller, AS 1992
  • Mrs. Penelope Helene Waller, PB 1972
  • Mrs. Ashley Ferguson Waltemath, PB 1998 PB 2001
  • Mrs. Judith Morrow Walton, PB 1964 PB 1965
  • Ms. Jessica Marie Wamsley, PB 2009 MD 2010
  • Mr. Jonathan Patrick Wanders, PB 2005
  • Mrs. Melinda M Wang and Dr. Jy-an Wang
  • Ms. Xiqiao Wang, GS 2013
  • Dr. Michael Patrick Ward, PB 1967 PB 1971
  • Ms. Patricia Warner Ward, PB 1967
  • Ms. Shelly Gilles Ward, PB 1990
  • Ms. Karen Barbara Warden, PB 1971
  • Mr. Dan Herman Warmbrod, PB 1954
  • Mr. Andrew Warner, EN 1998 and Mrs. Sarah Davis Warner, PB 1998
  • Dr. Jeremy L. Warner
  • Mrs. Nicole Chira Warot, AS 1995 PB 1998
  • Mrs. Adelaide Halliday Warren, PB 1953
  • Ms. Danielle Levy Wash, PB 2011
  • Mrs. Catherine Matthews Washington, PB 2005
  • Mr. Scott E. Wasserberger and Mrs. Jacqueline S. Wasserberger
  • Mr. Earl Dean Waters, PB 1959
  • The Rev. Gayle Turner Watson, PB 1987 DV 1993 and Dr. David Lowes Watson
  • Mrs. Jennie C. Watson, PB 1999
  • Ms. Jinx Stapleton Watson, PB 1996
  • Ms. Shirley Marie Watts, PB 1957 PB 1961 PB 1967
  • Mr. John Monroe Weatherly, PB 1971 PB 1977
  • Dr. Dorothy T. Weathersby, PB 1966 PB 1967 and Dr. Robert W. Weathersby II, PB 1966 PB 1967
  • Mrs. Jeanne Moore Weaver, PB 1948
  • Mrs. Kalen P Webb and Mr. Michael R Webb
  • Miss Brooks Leigh Weber, PB 2016
  • Dr. Hans-Peter Weber and Ms. Cheryl ONeil-Weber
  • Ms. Lisa K. Weber
  • Mr. Neil Wechsler and Ms. Andrea Wechsler
  • Dr. Danny L. Weeks
  • Dr. Joseph H. Wehby, PB 1987 GS 1990 and Mrs. Kimberly G. Wehby
  • Mr. Chi Hsing Wei and Ms. Tsungi Huang
  • Mrs. Marianne Dineen Weidner, PB 1972 and Mr. Eric Joseph Weidner, PB 1977
  • Miss E. Emilie Weiner, PB 2015
  • Mrs. Katherine Weiner, AS 2006 and Mr. Bradley Aaron Weiner, PB 2006
  • Mr. L. Steven Weiner and Ms. Anne S. Weiner
  • Miss Mara Lancey Weiner, PB 2016
  • Mr. Evan Weintraub and Mrs. Donna Weintraub
  • Birdie Weir, Ph.D., PB 1977 PB 1979
  • Mrs. Kirsten Artmann Weiss, PB 1970
  • Ms. Rachel Elizabeth Weiss, AS 2011 GS 2012 and Mr. Casey Michael Howards, PB 2012
  • Mr. Steven Jeffrey Weissenburger, PB 2007
  • Ms. Meghan Higgins Welch, PB 2009 NR 2012 and Mr. Dwayne Thomas Welch Jr., AS 2009
  • Mrs. Melissa Leigh Welch, PB 1985
  • Mrs. Caroline Calkin Welkom, PB 1953 PB 1957
  • Mr. Larry Wall Wells, PB 1969 PB 1978
  • Mrs. Cathleen G. Welsh, PB 1975
  • Mr. Ronald E. Wenzler, II
  • Ms. Amanda Blaire West, PB 2014
  • Dr. Earle Huddleston West, AS 1946 GS 1953 PB 1961 and Dr. Tommie A. West, PB 1951
  • Mrs. Ellen Hillman West, PB 1966
  • Mr. Kristopher Y. West and Mrs. Stephanie A. West
  • Dr. Philip Todd Westbrook, PB 1997
  • Mrs. Hillary Head Westcott, PB 2006
  • Ms. Anne Marie Westfall, PB 1989
  • Ms. Carol Westlake, PB 1979 PB 1984
  • Mr. Robert Paul Weston, PB 2017
  • Mr. Robert T. Weston and Mrs. Sandra Weston
  • Ms. Krista Berdan Whalen, PB 2012
  • Mrs. Ruth Wharton, PB 1974
  • Mr. Gerald Leslie Wheeler, PB 1960
  • Mr. Jack H. Wheeler and Mrs. Leslie Wheeler
  • Mrs. Mary S. Wheeler and Mr. Geoffrey O. Wheeler
  • Ms. Teesha J Wheeler, PB 2017
  • Jacqueline Allyce Whelan, PB 2007
  • Mrs. Susan Caverly Whitcraft, PB 1975
  • Ms. Kathleen Anne White, PB 2013
  • Dr. Linda Rice White, PB 1985
  • Dr. Rodney M. White, PB 1989
  • Mrs. Nancy L. Whitehurst, PB 1974
  • Mr. George Amis Whitener, PB 1959 and Mrs. Joan A. Whitener
  • Mrs. Nancy Prickett Whitley, PB 1959
  • Dr. Jay P. Whitlow, PB 1976
  • Dr. Kenneth Whitted, PB 1985
  • Mrs. Leslie Olson Whitten, PB 1989
  • Ms. Karen Susan Whittier, AS 1984 PB 1991
  • Dr. James Ray Whittington, PB 1984 and Mrs. Irene M. Whittington
  • Ms. Lashlee Whittington, PB 1996
  • Mr. Morris Wiener, PB 1953
  • Dr. Jeffrey Ryan Wienke, AS 1995 and Mrs. Susan Greene Wienke, PB 1997
  • Mrs. Marie Holman Wiggins, PB 1966
  • Ms. Margaret Louise Wilburn, PB 2003
  • Rebecca Wilhelm
  • Ms. Akilah Shani Wilkes, PB 1999
  • Mr. Andrew Sheehan Wilkins, PB 2002 and Mrs. Linda Santiago Wilkins
  • Mr. Jerry Arnold Willard Jr., PB 1992
  • Mr. Zachary Milton Willette, PB 1996
  • Mrs. Carol Wachtel Williams, PB 1966
  • Mr. Courtney Eugene Williams, AS 2009 PB 2011
  • Mrs. Gini Routon Williams, PB 1965
  • Ms. Janet Lyda Williams, PB 1986
  • Mr. John Bruce Williams, Jr. and Mrs. Catherine M. Williams
  • Mr. Marcus Elliott Williams, PB 1998
  • Mrs. Rebecca Littlejohn Williams, PB 1992 PB 1997
  • Mrs. Rebecca N. Williams, PB 1987
  • Dr. Sara Elizabeth Williams, GS 2004 GS 2007
  • Ms. Sheneka Marie Williams, PB 2007
  • Ms. Taniesha Danielle Williams, PB 2017
  • Mrs. Van O. Williams, PB 1958
  • Dr. W. Virginia Lambert Williams, PB 1989
  • Dr. William Wes Williams Jr., PB 1978
  • Mr. Donald Beason Williamson, PB 1952
  • Mr. Marshall Hailey Williamson II, PB 1989 and Mrs. Courtney Morris Williamson, AS 1993
  • Dr. Robert J. Williamson, AS 1946 MD 1950
  • Mrs. Virginia Taylor Williamson, PB 1953
  • Diane J. Willis, Ph.D., PB 1965
  • The Rev. Robert Wayne Willis, DV 1969 and Mrs. Dorothy Jones Willis, PB 1968
  • Ms. Lacey Noelle Willman, PB 2011
  • Mr. Robert Max Willocks, PB 1962
  • Mrs. Kimberly M. Willson and Mr. Timothy D. Willson
  • Mrs. Sara Jill High Wilmore, PB 1980
  • Ms. Iyana Wilmott
  • Ms. Alison Rousseau Wilson, PB 2010 and Mr. Eric T Wilson, OG 2014
  • Ms. Brooke D. Wilson and Mr. Todd S. Harkey
  • Mrs. Etta Grissim Wilson, PB 1974 and Mr. Amos L. Wilson
  • Mr. Jeremy Burton Wilson, AS 2014 PB 2015
  • Mr. Jon Sumner Wilson, PB 2009
  • Mr. Jonathan L. Wilson and Mrs. Deborah C. Wilson
  • Mrs. Nancy Ann Wilson, PB 1978
  • Mr. Samuel Wilson and Mrs. Rosetta Wilson
  • Mrs. Karen Fries Wimpelberg, PB 1966
  • Mrs. Marilyn Schenck Wims, PB 1949 PB 1959
  • Miss Kaitlin Hope Winburn, PB 2015 PB 2016
  • Miss Pamella Gertrude Windham, PB 1955
  • Ms. Lydia Diane Wingo-Kane, DV 2007 PB 2010
  • Ms. Annick Winokur, PB 1996
  • Mrs. Helen Masler Winokur, PB 1972
  • Ms. Allison Sarah Winston, PB 2012
  • Mr. Tyler Paul Winton, PB 2005
  • The Rev. Michelle M. Wisdom-Long, PB 1982 and Mr. Richard Garland Long, GS 1985
  • Ms. Allison Rose Wisialowski, PB 2015
  • Mrs. Molly Martin Witherington, PB 2001 and Mr. Hunter Wetter Witherington, AS 2002
  • Mr. Charles W. Witherspoon Jr., AS 1950 PB 1951
  • Mrs. Jo Ann Strode Witt, PB 1962 PB 1979
  • Mr. Ian Alexander Wittels, PB 2017
  • Dr. Elaine Paige Witty, PB 1961 PB 1965
  • Dr. Ginger Kissee Witty, PB 2011
  • Dr. James Albert Wold, PB 1979
  • Mrs. Sarah N. Wolf, PB 2010 and Mr. Matthew Alan Wolf
  • Miss Charlotte Ann Wolfe, PB 1958
  • Ms. Maury Wolfe, PB 2004
  • Ms. Molly E. Wolfe, PB 2017
  • Mr. Jeremy Wolff, PB 2016
  • Mrs. Carole Frank Wong, PB 2000 and Mr. Elgin Wai-Men Wong
  • Mr. Jonathan Wei-Chung Wong, PB 2013
  • Mr. David Shiel Wood, PB 1999
  • Mrs. Sandra McCord Wood, PB 1957 PB 1965 and Mr. William Horace Wood, PB 1973
  • Mr. Zachariah Taylor Wood, EN 2011 and Mrs. Grace Anne Francis Wood, PB 2011 PB 2012
  • Mr. Thomas J. Woodbury and Mrs. Marcia A. Woodbury
  • Mrs. Marcia Slaughter Woodcock, PB 1969
  • Dr. James I. Woodrow, PB 1977 PB 1985
  • Ms. Katherine McKercher Woods, PB 2011
  • Mrs. Bettie S. Woodward, PB 1949 PB 1963
  • Ms. Sherese Ettann Woolard, PB 2011
  • Mrs. Frances I. Worden
  • Mrs. Rachel Tucker Wormald, PB 1993
  • Dr. Barbara Bukowski Wozney, PB 1985
  • Mrs. Doris Brittany Wranovix, PB 2008 PB 2009 and Mr. Timothy Robert Wranovix, EN 2008
  • Mr. Richard K. Wray, LW 1974 and Mrs. Carol S. Wray, PB 1974
  • Dr. Aldorothy Lee Lewis Wright, PB 1978
  • Ms. Courtney Christine Wright, PB 2007
  • Mr. Frederick Woodside Wright, PB 1963 PB 1968
  • Ms. Judith Wright, PB 1977 and Mr. Glenn Warren Sears, Jr.
  • Mrs. Karen Rauch Wright, NR 1976 and Dr. Jeffrey M. Wright, EN 1975
  • Ms. Lynn Albritton Wright, PB 1981
  • Mrs. MaryLou Wright, PB 1967
  • Mr. Matthew Sydney Wright, PB 2014
  • Dr. Mitchell Wright
  • Mrs. Patrice M. Wright-Lewis, PB 1988
  • Mrs. Laura Wrightson, PB 1992
  • Mr. Huanmin Wu and Ms. Ling Bao
  • Ms. Molly Thoren Wuller, PB 2014 and Mr. David J. Wuller
  • Mr. Jeffery Stephen Wyatt, PB 1974
  • Ms. Michelle F. Wyatt, PB 2000
  • Mrs. Katie Zupancic Wymer, PB 2012 and Mr. Kevin Michael Wymer, AS 2012
  • Dr. Joy F. Xin, PB 1989 PB 1993
  • Ms. Lu Xue, PB 2013
  • Ms. Nora Yanai, PB 2019
  • Ms. Ruth Yanai
  • Ms. Judith K. Stalnaker Yandell, PB 1990
  • Mr. Richard B. Yanes and Mrs. Katherine E. Yanes
  • Mr. Lih-Yeu Yang, PB 1962 and Mrs. Teresa Shu Yi Yang, PB 1964
  • Mrs. Hattye Mae Yarbrough, PB 1966
  • Mr. William W. Yarick, PB 1984 and Mrs. Sara C. Yarick
  • Lawand Yaseen
  • Ms. Karen L. Yeager
  • Dr. Charles B. Yeargan, PB 1974
  • Ms. Siri Deepika Yelamanchili, PB 2017
  • Miss Harriet Huei Chi Ying, PB 1964
  • Cynthia Deming Yoczik, PB 1973
  • Dr. Tera Thornton Yoder, PB 1982
  • Mr. G. Michael Yopp and Mrs. Alice H. Yopp
  • Mr. Seungkwon You and Ms. Mijung Park
  • Ms. Allen Beard Young, AS 1985 and Mr. Thomas J. Young
  • Mrs. Allyson Lynette Parker Young, PB 1998 and Mr. Derek Young
  • Mr. Harvey Lynn Young, PB 1949
  • Mrs. JoAnn Parnell Young, PB 1980 PB 2012 and Mr. Jerry C. Young
  • Mrs. Lauren Wilson Young, PB 1997 PB 1999 and Mr. Thomas S. Young
  • Dr. Robert D. Young, PB 1986
  • Ms. Sara Christine Young, PB 2004
  • Mr. Steven Peter Young II, PB 2000
  • Ms. Vanessa April Yu, PB 2010
  • Mr. Shengmei Yuan and Ms. Yan Xue
  • Ms. Anne Christa Zaro, PB 2013
  • Dr. Richard Reid Zehrbach, PB 1963 and Mrs. Kathleen Zehrbach
  • Dr. John Gillen Zeis, PB 1978
  • Ms. Cristina Thalia Zeppos, PB 2014 PB 2015
  • Shilin Zhao
  • Ms. Xue Zhong, GS 2015
  • Lin Zhu
  • Ms. Yiting Zhu, PB 2016
  • Mrs. Marian E. Zickefoose, PB 1976
  • Mrs. Shelley M. Zimmerman and Mr. H. Mason Zimmerman
  • Mrs. Vera Zimmerman
  • Ms. Meghann Anderson Zolan, PB 2002 PB 2006
  • Ms. Lynn Roche Zubov, GS 1996