Skip to main content

2016-2017 Donors  |  return to the main listing

Law School


At Vanderbilt University, we are truly grateful to the following individuals, foundations and corporations who supported the Vanderbilt University Law School between July 1, 2016, and June 30, 2017. Gifts of $2,500 or more during the 2017 fiscal year are recognized through the Founders Circle. All gifts, regardless of size or designation, help advance the mission of Vanderbilt.

Oak Leaf Society Capstone — 20 or more years of consecutive giving
Oak Leaf Society Ambassador — 10 to 19 years of consecutive giving
Oak Leaf Society Founder — 2 to 9 years of consecutive giving
° deceased

Giving level listing for FY16 donors. To view this list alphabetically, please click here.

$25,000 and above | $10,000 - $24,999 | $5,000 - $9,999 | $2,500 - $4,999 | Under $2,500

Under $2,500

  • Mr. Daniel Lawrence Abbott, LW 1988
  • Mr. Raymond T. Abbott, LW 1984 and Mrs. Elizabeth Walsh Abbott
  • Mr. Thomas E. Abernathy IV, AS 1963 LW 1967
  • Mr. David Joel Abeshouse, LW 1982 and Mrs. Daryle S Abeshouse
  • Mr. John Russell Ablan, LW 2012
  • Mr. L. Bruce Ables, LW 1963 and Mrs. Sandra S. Ables
  • Mr. Jordan B. Abramson, LW 2013
  • Mr. Anthony T. Accetta, LW 1968
  • Mr. Jeffrey William Acre, LW 1999
  • Ms. Elizabeth M. Adams, LW 1986 and Mr. David B. Scott
  • Ms. F. Louise Adams, AS 1972 LW 1978
  • Mrs. Katherine Bell Adams, AS 1978 and Mr. Ben C. Adams Jr., LW 1981
  • Mr. Lloyd S. Adams Jr., LW 1952
  • Mr. Walter Justin Adams, LW 2001
  • Mr. Gareth S. Aden, AS 1966 LW 1969 and Mrs. Gareth S. Aden, AS 1964
  • Ms. Nanci Pugh Adkins, LW 1978
  • Ms. Alicia Rita Adlerz, LW 2017
  • Mr. Danny Khen Agai, LW 2009
  • Mr. Luis Michael Agosto, LW 1997
  • Ms. Melinda A. Agsten, LW 1975
  • Mr. Lawrence R. Ahern III, AS 1969 LW 1972 and Mrs. Karen Cole Ahern
  • Mr. Matthew Harrison Ahrens, LW 1996
  • Mr. Charles David Akers, AS 1970 LW 1973
  • Mrs. Elizabeth Crabtree Akins, LW 2012 and Mr. Jonathan Andrew Akins, LW 2012
  • Mr. Andrew B Albaugh, LW 2016
  • Ms. Lynne Townsend Albert, LW 1983
  • Ms. Virginia S. Albrecht, LW 1981
  • Mrs. Holly Middlebrooks Albright, PB 1989 PB 1990 and Mr. Erik Albright, LW 1990
  • Ms. Elizabeth Ann Alexander, LW 1998
  • Mr. Patrick L. Alexander, AS 1977 LW 1980 and Mrs. Mary Alexander, AS 1977
  • Ms. Sarah Alexander
  • Mr. Joseph Tucker Alford, LW 1992
  • Ms. Samar Subhi Ali, AS 2003 LW 2006 and Mr. Amr El-Husseini
  • Ms. Samiyyah Rasheedah Ali, LW 2016
  • Mr. Andrew Richard Allen, LW 2004
  • Mr. Robert E. Allen Jr., AS 1948 LW 1951
  • Mr. William W. Allen, LW 1978
  • Mrs. Michele Simmons Allgood, LW 1995
  • Mr. James T. Allison, LW 1963
  • Mr. Charles L. Almond, AS 1971 LW 1974 and Mrs. Margaret Stein Almond, LW 1982
  • Alston & Bird LLP
  • Mr. Bruce Edward Altieri, LW 1985
  • Mr. Paul Nii-Amar Amamoo, LW 2007
  • Mr. Aaron M. Amankwa, LW 2017
  • Amerigo Restaurant
  • Ms. Jill C. Anderson
  • Mr. Lowery Wilson Anderson, LW 1989 and Mrs. Kathryn C. Anderson
  • Stephen Lawler Anderson, Esq., LW 1983
  • Mr. Paul David Andress, AS 1988 LW 1991
  • Anonymous
  • Mr. Craig Allen Ansel, LW 1980
  • Ms. Sharmin N. Anwer, LW 2017
  • Mr. David Andrew Applebaum, LW 1999 and Mrs. Erin Goldberg Applebaum, LW 2001
  • Ms. Ginger Leigh Appleberry, LW 2003
  • Ms. Laura Arandes
  • Mr. James Edward Archie, LW 1982
  • Mr. Daniel William Areshenko, LW 2013 OG 2013
  • Ms. Claire Alexandra Armstrong, LW 2017
  • Mr. Eric Adam Arnold, LW 1991
  • Mr. Shubham Vinay Arora, AS 2000 LW 2005 and Ms. Rebecca Leigh Tyler, LW 2005
  • Mr. Richard E. Arvey
  • Ms. Suzanne Ashe, LW 1987
  • Ms. Tamara Wenda Ashford, LW 1994
  • Ms. Gail Vaughn Ashworth, LW 1983
  • Mr. Scott Edward Atkinson, LW 2007
  • Mr. Joseph Priestley Atnip, LW 1982 and Mrs. Kathy Clark Atnip
  • Mr. Lloyd G. Ator Jr., LW 1969 and Dr. Nancy A. Ator, DU 1968
  • Mr. David Attias and Mrs. Gaby Attias
  • Ms. Elizabeth Hart Austin, NR 2007 and Mr. Michael David Austin, LW 2008
  • Mr. Brian Breslin Axelroth, AS 2002 LW 2006 OG 2006 and Mrs. Tara Lerner Axelroh, PB 2007 PB 2009
  • Mr. Robert B. Aylor, GS 1955 LW 1960
  • Mr. Mark Richard Backofen, LW 2001 and Ms. Victoria Catherine Mitchell, LW 2001
  • Mr. Ronald DeWayne Bailey, LW 1993
  • Baker Donelson
  • Mr. Gary T. Baker, LW 1971 and Mrs. Portia Louise Baker
  • Mr. Ryan Robert Baker, LW 2005
  • Mr. Thomas William Baker, LW 1981
  • Balch & Bingham, LLP
  • Mr. James Herington Ball Jr., LW 1992 and Mrs. Patricia L. Ball
  • Mr. James Raymond Balser, LW 2016
  • Ms. Sacha Baniel-Stark
  • Mr. Jan W. Baran, LW 1973
  • Mrs. Danielle Barav-Johnson, LW 2014 and Mr. Peter E. Johnson
  • Mr. John Alexander Barbour, LW 1979 and Mrs. Lisa Anne Barbour, AS 1979
  • Mr. Keane Barger, LW 2014
  • Mr. Clinton M. Barker, LW 2017
  • Mr. D. Gregory Barker, LW 1974 and Mrs. Sherry W. Barker, AS 1971
  • Ms. Brittney Jovan Barlow, AS 2009
  • Mrs. Kelley Connolly Barnaby, LW 2008
  • Mr. Nicholas M. Barnard, LW 2017
  • Ms. Heather Marie Barnes, LW 2011
  • Mrs. Rebecca Means Barnes, AS 1995 LW 1998 and Mr. Maxwell N. Barnes, LW 1997
  • Ms. Caroline Anne Barnett, LW 2019
  • Mrs. Cynthia Mitchell Barnett, LW 1983 and Mr. William Kevin Barnett
  • Mrs. Michelle Bedoya Barnett, LW 2004
  • Ms. Sharon Lee Barnett, LW 1980
  • Mr. Jacob L. Barney, LW 2009
  • Mr. Zeb E. Barnhardt Jr., LW 1969
  • Barrett Johnston Martin & Garrison LLC
  • Mr. J. Alexander S. Barrett, LW 1985
  • Mr. David James Barry, LW 2001 and Dr. Anna Lee Barry, LW 2001
  • Ms. Joanna Lynne Barry, LW 2011
  • Mr. James W. Bartlett III, LW 1975 and Mrs. Jane Graves Bartlett
  • Mr. David Andrew Bartz, LW 2009 and Mrs. Sara Bartz
  • Mrs. Elizabeth Kanter Bartz, EN 2003 GS 2008 and Mr. Steven Edward Bartz, LW 2006
  • Armando Luis Basarrate, II, LW 1989 and Mrs. Louisa G. Basarrate
  • The Basement East, L.P.
  • Mr. James L. Bass Jr., LW 1949
  • Mr. James O. Bass Jr., AS 1959 LW 1961 and Mrs. James O. Bass Jr., AS 1959
  • Mr. Robert M. Bastress Jr., LW 1974
  • Mr. Albert Bates Jr., LW 1987 OG 1987 and Mrs. Leslie Pearson Bates, AS 1987
  • Mr. R. Neal Batson, AS 1963 LW 1966
  • Mrs. Kristen Darnell Battani, LW 1991
  • Ms. Quashondra Le'Nae Battle, LW 2017
  • Mr. Andrew S. Bauer, LW 2014
  • Mr. Mark Anthony Baugh, LW 1992 and Ms. Nancy Vincent, LW 1993
  • Ms. Nancy Haynes Baughan, LW 1993
  • Mr. Robert Karl Baumgartner, LW 2004 and Ms. Sunna Choi, LW 2005
  • Mr. Brian Patrick Baxter, LW 2017
  • Mr. Joseph L. Beachboard, LW 1988
  • Mr. John S. Beasley II, AS 1952 LW 1954 and Mrs. Allison T. Beasley, AS 1955
  • Mr. Michael J. Beaudine, LW 1988
  • Ms. Rachel Anna Beck, LW 2012
  • Mr. Scott E. Becker, LW 1973
  • Mr. James L. Beckner, LW 1971 and Mrs. Carolyn T. Beckner, AS 1980
  • Mr. Lewis D. Beckwith, LW 1973 and Mrs. Marcia R. Beckwith
  • Mrs. Anne Johnston Beesley, AS 1958 and COL Fred W. Beesley, Jr., AS 1958 LW 1982
  • Ms. Valena Beety
  • Mr. Mark Alan Behrens, LW 1990
  • Mr. John C. Beiter, LW 1987
  • Mr. Thomas H. Belknap, LW 1965
  • Mrs. Kimberly Lockhart Bell, LW 2012 and Mr. Marcus Bell
  • Ms. Parris Morgan Bell, LW 2017
  • Mrs. Andreana R. Bellach, LW 1999 and Mr. Michael C. Bellach
  • Mr. Christopher Michael Bellamy, LW 2010 and Mrs. Raquel L. Bellamy, LW 2011
  • Mr. Charles Sanger Bellows, III, LW 2013
  • Mr. William Brandon Belton, LW 2016 OG 2016
  • Mr. Saul C. Belz, LW 1967 and Mrs. Elizabeth Goodman Belz, PB 1970 GS 1971
  • Mr. Albert Francis Bender III, AS 1983 LW 1986
  • Mr. Aaron Benner, EN 1996 OG 1996 and Ms. Tracy Malcolm Benner, LW 1997
  • Mr. R. Lee Bennett, LW 1973
  • Mr. Rankin P. Bennett, LW 1969 and Mrs. Karla H. Bennett
  • Ms. Ana Valisa Berber-Thayer, LW 2013
  • Ms. Nina Maja Bergmar, LW 2014
  • Mr. Marvin B. Berke, AS 1959 LW 1961
  • Ms. Barri E. Bernstein, LW 1985
  • Mr. Douglas Berry, LW 1979 and Mrs. Ray Smith Berry
  • Mr. James W. Berry Jr., EN 1971 and Mrs. Martha Jo Lutz Berry, NR 1972
  • Ms. Tamra Normeda Berry, LW 2010 OG 2011
  • Mr. Turney P. Berry, LW 1986
  • Ms. Cathryn Anne Berryman, LW 1991
  • Mr. George Barry Bertram, AS 1957 LW 1959
  • Mr. Ray Bester
  • Mr. Blake Garrett Betheil, LW 2008
  • Ms. Rachel Horton Bevans, LW 2014
  • Mr. David Allen Beyer, LW 1982 and Mrs. Sheila O. Beyer
  • Mr. Julian L. Bibb III, LW 1977 and Mrs. Jayne Dzuback Bibb
  • Ms. Barbara D. Birks and Mr. William J. Harvey
  • Mr. E. Thomas Bishop, LW 1976
  • Mr. William E. Bishop, LW 1973
  • Mr. David K. Bissinger, LW 1993 and Mrs. Laura Megan Bissinger
  • Prof. Jerry P. Black, Jr., LW 1968 and Mrs. Jerry P. Black Jr., AS 1966 GS 1968
  • Mr. R. Thomas Blackburn Jr., LW 1971
  • Ms. Amanda M. Blain, LW 2017
  • Ms. Margaret Blair and Mr. Roger L. Conner
  • Ms. Lawrence Blank-Cook, AS 1987 and Mr. Charles W. Cook III, LW 1990
  • Ms. Jennifer Blasco, LW 2017
  • Mrs. Bronwen Anne Blass, AS 2000
  • Mr. William F. Blaufuss III, OG 1995 and Ms. Sarah Ann Fairbank, LW 1997 DV 1998
  • Mr. William E. Blodgett, LW 1965
  • Ms. Sarah Lucille Blood, LW 2013
  • Bloomberg Law
  • Mr. Peter Thomas Blumeyer, AS 2012 LW 2015
  • Mr. John Stewart Bohan, LW 2014
  • Dale Bohannon, LW 1976
  • Mr. David A. Boillot, LW 1974
  • Mrs. Mary Alexander Bolling, LW 2012 and Mr. Joseph Bolling
  • Mr. Joseph Dominic Bolognese, LW 2017
  • Mr. Andrew W. Bolt II, LW 1968 and Mrs. Janis Bolt, DU 1966
  • Mr. R. Preston Bolt Jr., LW 1979
  • Mr. John N. Bolus, LW 1987
  • Mr. John Wilfred Bonds Jr, LW 1973 and Mrs. Mary Hatchett Bonds
  • Mrs. Sacha Lynn Engel Bone, AS 1997 and Mr. Charles Robert Bone, LW 2000
  • The Hon. Claudia C. Bonnyman, LW 1974 and Mr. G. Gordon Bonnyman, Jr.
  • Mr. Bruce Ira Booken, LW 1977 and Mrs. Barbara B. Booken, PB 1977
  • Mr. Brian C. Booker, LW 1996 OG 1996
  • Mrs. Claria Horn Boom, LW 1994
  • Mr. Thomas Edward Booms, LW 2012
  • Mrs. Kristal Hall Boone, LW 2005
  • Ms. Meghan Boone
  • Mr. Robert E. Boone III, EN 1984 LW 1987 and Mrs. Theresa G. Boone
  • Mr. Fred W Bopp III, LW 1989 and Mrs. E. Jane Bopp
  • Mr. Andrew Bor, LW 1980
  • Mr. J. L. Boren Jr., AS 1950 LW 1953 and Mrs. Carolyn Prewitt Boren
  • Dr. Lewis L. Bossing, PB 1972 and Mrs. Janice Hesser Bossing, LW 1986
  • Mr. Garth Ernest Bossow, LW 1999 OG 1999 and Ms. Karen Fredericks
  • Mr. Paul Alexander Bost, LW 2008
  • Dean Emeritus C. Dent Bostick and Mrs. Susan O. Bostick
  • Ms. Leilani S. Boulware, LW 1992 and Mr. Dwaine L. Anderson
  • Ms. Carol Ewald Bowen, LW 1984 and Mr. James Douglas Bowen, GS 1983
  • Mr. J. Thomas Bowen, LW 1971
  • Mr. Robert B. Bowers, AS 1954 and Mrs. Robert B. Bowers, AS 1956
  • Mrs. Leslie Neil Douglas Bowler, PB 1987 and Mr. John Maurice Bowler, LW 1991
  • Mr. Bowlman T. Bowles Jr., LW 1965
  • Mr. Christopher Andrew Bowles, LW 2008
  • Mr. Joseph Hamilton Bowman V, AS 1997 GS 2003 OG 2003 and Mrs. Emily Hatch Bowman, LW 2000
  • Mr. Brian Patrick Boyd, LW 2007
  • Dr. Joseph M. Boyd, Jr., AS 1951 LW 1956
  • Ms. Martha L. Boyd, AS 1990 LW 1999 and Mr. Richard Wesley Littlehale, LW 1995
  • Mr. Thomas Beattie Boyd, LW 2010
  • Mr. Eric W. Boylan, LW 2017
  • Mr. Edward Patrick Boyle, LW 1993
  • Mr. Douglas A. Brace, LW 1974 and Mrs. Lisa C. Brace
  • Bracewell LLP
  • Mr. John Joseph Bradford, LW 2001
  • Ms. Lorrie Bradley
  • Hon. Hutton S. Brandon, LW 1960
  • Mr. Robert S. Brandt, LW 1966 and Mrs. Anne M. Brandt, AS 1966
  • Mr. Thomas J. Brandt, LW 1977 and Ms. Susan Jones Brandt, LW 1977
  • Ms. Jeanna Ann Brannon, LW 1986
  • Mr. C. Dewey Branstetter Jr., AS 1978 LW 1981 and Mrs. Julia H. Branstetter, AS 1982 PB 1984
  • Mr. Hunter Coleman Branstetter, LW 2013
  • Mr. Benjamin E. Bratman, LW 1993
  • Mrs. Margaret Denton Khayat Bratt, LW 2000 and Mr. David W. Bratt
  • Mr. Jeffrey Adam Brauer, LW 1994
  • Mr. Eric D. Braverman, LW 1990
  • Mr. Todd Loren Brecher, LW 2008
  • Prof. Michael B. Bressman, AS 1989 and Prof. Lisa Schultz Bressman
  • Mr. John Clayton Brett, LW 2011
  • Ms. Jane Dorsett Breviu, PB 2004 and Mr. Jonathan Beck Breviu, LW 2005
  • Ms. Laura Way Brewer, LW 1990
  • Mrs. Deborah Hightower Brewington
  • Mr. Thomas R. Brice Jr. , LW 1994
  • Mr. S. Powell Bridges, LW 1957
  • Mr. G. Scott Briggs, LW 1969 and Mrs. Karen H. Briggs, PB 1969
  • Mr. Nicholas J Brill, LW 2016
  • Ms. Danielle Marie Brim, LW 2005
  • Ms. Jennifer Hooker Brinegar, LW 1990
  • Mr. Clinton Samuel Brink, AS 2014 LW 2017
  • Mr. Michael Brinkley, LW 2017
  • Ms. Mary F. Bristow, AS 1973 LW 1977
  • The Hon. Robert E. Brizendine, LW 1971 and Mrs. Bobette Brizendine
  • Ms. Sara Elizabeth Brochstein, LW 2011
  • Ms. Danielle Brody, LW 2009 and Mr. Thaddeus Michael Bzomowski, LW 2009
  • Ms. Perry Finney Brody, AS 1987 LW 1990 and Mr. Davis H. Brody, LW 1989
  • Mr. Dave C. Bromund, LW 1988
  • Mr. Michael James Bronson, LW 2001 and Mrs. Jill R. Bronson
  • Mr. Brennan Tyler Brooks, LW 2006
  • Mr. Judson Ryan Brooks, LW 2013
  • Mr. William H. Brooks, LW 1990
  • Mrs. Laura Rakow Brothers, LW 1996 and Mr. John C. Brothers, Jr.
  • The Hon. Thomas White Brothers, LW 1977
  • Mr. Brian Randall Browder, LW 1994
  • Ms. Alison K. Brown, LW 2004
  • Mrs. Cantey Sutton Brown, OG 1984 and Mr. Jefferson Whitaker Brown, LW 1984
  • Mr. Carl W. Brown, LW 1976
  • Mr. Ian Richard Brown, LW 2000 and Mrs. Melinda McGee Brown, DV 2000
  • The Hon. Jason Rosch Brown, LW 1988
  • The Hon. Joe B. Brown, AS 1962 LW 1965 and Mrs. Marilyn M. Brown, AS 1963
  • Mrs. Kristine McAlister Brown, LW 1993
  • Mrs. Kristy Godsey Brown, LW 2003 and William A Brown
  • Ms. Lauren G. Brown, AS 2001 LW 2004 and Mr. John Lestage Brown, LW 2004
  • Mr. Lonnie Theodore Brown Jr., LW 1989 and Mrs. Kimberly R. Brown
  • Mr. R. Grattan Brown Jr., AS 1957 LW 1959
  • Mr. Robert Ben Brown, GS 1977 LW 1979 and Ms. S. Louise Rankin, LW 1981
  • Mr. Robert Leslie Brown Jr., LW 2002
  • Mrs. Sarah K. Brown
  • Mr. T. Michael Brown, LW 1989
  • Mr. James R. Browne, LW 1981
  • Mr. Robert H. Brownlee, LW 1976
  • Prof. Jon W. Bruce and Mrs. Barbara J. Bruce
  • Mr. Jon P. Bruinooge, LW 1970
  • Mr. Robert W. Brundige Jr., LW 1969
  • Mr. Jan-Paul Bruynes, LW 1990
  • Bryan Cave LLP
  • Mr. Hall Blake Bryant III, LW 1992
  • The Hon. John S. Bryant, LW 1973 and Mrs. Brenda M. Bryant
  • Mr. Patrick Scott Bryant, AS 1985 LW 1989
  • Mr. Waylon Memphis Bryson, LW 2014
  • Mrs. Brie Brown Buchanan, LW 2006 and Mr. Ryan K. Buchanan, LW 2005
  • Mr. Bruce Everett Buchanan, LW 1982
  • Mr. Robert A. Buchanan, LW 1975
  • Mrs. Kristen Kors Buck, AS 1991 and Mr. David C. Buck, LW 1994
  • Mrs. Diane Hawkins Buckberg, PB 1976 PB 1980 and Mr. Joel R. Buckberg, LW 1979 OG 1980
  • Mr. Glaud Rhea Bucy, AS 1970 LW 1973 and Mrs. Carole Stanford Bucy, PB 1972 GS 2002
  • Mr. John Emery Buehner, LW 1993
  • Mrs. Angela Blanton Buikema, AS 1990 and Mr. Paul Robert Buikema, LW 1992
  • Mr. J. Lindsay Builder Jr., EN 1965 LW 1970 and Mrs. Jean F. Builder, AS 1966
  • Mr. Larry G. Bumgardner, LW 1981
  • Ms. Tiffany Marie Burba, LW 2017 OG 2017
  • Mrs. Lindsay Sweetin Burgener, AS 2003 and Mr. Joshua Logan Burgener, AS 2005 LW 2010
  • Mr. John Edward Burgess, LW 1995
  • Mr. Peter M. Burke, LW 1973
  • Mr. Bob Burkhalter, PB 1950 PB 1951 LW 1953
  • Mr. Henry G. Burnett, LW 1989
  • Robert W. Burns, Esq., LW 1974
  • Mr. Matthew Robert Burnstein, AS 1993 LW 1996 and Mrs. Julie M. Burnstein
  • Mr. Charles G. Burr III, LW 1972
  • Mr. John M. Burtis, LW 1970
  • Mrs. Ashley A. Bush, AS 1995 and Mr. Jonathan E. Bush, AS 1995 LW 2000
  • Mr. John Clay Bush, LW 2006
  • Mr. John Van Butcher, LW 1987
  • Mr. Tobias John Butler, LW 2007
  • Ms. Virginia Pipes Butler, AS 1974 LW 1977 and Mr. Michael F. Healy
  • Dr. Walter R. Butler III, LW 1973 and Mrs. Nancy L. Butler
  • Mr. Randall James Butterfield, LW 1997
  • Dr. H. King Buttermore III, AS 1966 LW 1969
  • Mr. Andrew W. Byrd, Sr., AS 1976 LW 1979 and Mrs. Marianne M. Byrd, AS 1978
  • Mr. Andrew Wayne Byrd, LW 2009
  • Mr. Rupert Angelo Byrdsong, LW 1994
  • Ms. Tamara Caldas
  • Mr. Thomas E. D. Calender, AS 1992 LW 1995
  • Mr. Sean Douglas Caley, AS 1991 LW 2000 OG 2000 and Mrs. Kimberly L. Caley
  • Mr. Patrick Shea Callahan, LW 2010
  • The Hon. Henry A. Callaway, III, LW 1983
  • Mrs. Sheila Denise Calloway, AS 1991 LW 1994
  • Mr. Donald Jay Camerson II, LW 1988 and Ms. JoAnne Marie Bonacci, LW 1990
  • Mr. A. Stuart Campbell, LW 1978 and Mrs. Becky I. Campbell
  • Ms. Christina Lynne Campbell, LW 2015
  • Mr. James T. Campbell, LW 1974
  • Ms. Kathleen Meyers Campbell, LW 2013
  • Mr. Kevin Blake Campbell, LW 1994 and Ms. Julie A. Boswell
  • Mr. T. Jay Campbell, Jr., LW 2006
  • Mr. William A. Campbell, LW 1965
  • Mr. Don B. Cannada, LW 1978
  • Cantina Laredo
  • Mr. C. Bryan Cantrell, LW 2007
  • Mr. Shang Cao, GS 2005 LW 2008
  • Ms. Meredith Ashley Capps, LW 2006
  • Ms. Christine Marie Carletta, LW 2015
  • Mr. Edward Lane Carlisle, LW 1997
  • Miss Laura Carlisle, LW 2011
  • Ms. Susan Feingold Carlson, LW 1984
  • Ms. Christine Schaner Carlton, LW 1995 and Mr. Jeff Carlton
  • Mr. Malcolm N. Carmichael, LW 1973 and Mrs. Jeannine Hayes Carmichael, PB 1973
  • Mr. Brennan Michael Carmody, EN 2010 LW 2013 and Mrs Clare Hogan Carmody, AS 2011
  • Mrs. Kathryn C. Carmody and Mr. Sean Robert Carmody, GS 2010
  • Mr. Richard P. Carmody, LW 1975
  • Mr. George H. Carnall II, LW 1974
  • Mr. David Baird Carpenter, LW 2007 and Mrs. Kate Carpenter
  • Mrs. Mary Truman W. Carpenter, NR 1980 NR 1987 and Mr. William F. Carpenter III, AS 1976 LW 1982
  • Mrs. Anne O. Carr
  • Mr. John L. Carr, LW 1978 and Mrs. Candace Taff Carr
  • Ms. Christina Leigh Carroll, LW 1996
  • Ms. Caryn Lisa Carson, LW 1995 and Mr. Brian Thomas Gaddy
  • Maj. David W. Carter, LW 1997
  • Mrs. Elizabeth Carnahan Carter, LW 1996
  • Mr. Matt James Carter, EN 2003 LW 2010 and Dr. Hillary Hager Carter, AS 2004 GS 2009
  • The Hon. William B. Mitchell Carter, LW 1968 and Mrs. Wilka M. Carter, PB 1969 PB 1970
  • Mr. Nathaniel M. Cartmell III, LW 1978 and Mrs. Suzanne Pettus Cartmell, LW 1978
  • Ms. Elise Maureen Caruso, PB 2012
  • Ms. Erin F. Casey
  • Mr. J. Thomas Caskey, LW 1969
  • Ms. Stacey Billingsley Cason, LW 1996
  • Mr. Neil F. Castaldo, LW 1970
  • Mrs. Carolyn Porter Cates, AS 1998 and Mr. Taylor Alexander Cates, LW 1999
  • Ms. Michelle Cavalieri
  • Ms. Deborah Cazan, LW 2001
  • Mr. Edmundo Jesus Cepeda, OG 2008 and Ms. Anahi Gutierrez Dominguez, LW 2007
  • Mr. Joshua Robert Cepluch, LW 2011
  • Mr. Jonathan Ray Chally, LW 2004
  • Ms. Teresa Wing-Yee Chan, LW 2005
  • Mrs. Emily Ann Chancey, LW 2009
  • Mr. John A. Chandler, LW 1972 and Ms. Elizabeth V. Tanis
  • Mrs. Sharon Charney
  • Mr. Dean F. Chatlain, Jr., LW 1975 and Mrs. Charlotte H. Chatlain, GS 1979
  • Mr. A. Douglas Chavis III, LW 1974 OG 1975
  • Mr. John R. Cheadle Jr., LW 1978 and Mrs. Nancy N. Cheadle, AS 1979
  • Mr. William Tompkins Cheek III, LW 1991 and Ms. Kathryn Elaine Barnett, LW 1992
  • Ms. Zizhen Chen, LW 2011
  • Mr. Ernest Chrispino Cherry, EN 1989 LW 1992
  • Mr. Francis A. Cherry Jr., LW 1972
  • Mr. Fan Fei Chong, GS 2014 and Ms. Teng Sun, LW 2011
  • Ms. Jennifer Choo-Tomimoto
  • Dr. David McAvoy Chooljian, LW 2007 MD 2007
  • Dr. Sameer Chopra, MD 2004 GS 2008 and Sharmila L Murthy
  • Mr. Curtis Yu Chow, LW 2008
  • Ms. Mehzabin Lora Chowdhury, LW 2017
  • Mr. Donald B. Christian
  • Mr. Thomas Franklin Christian, III, LW 2017
  • Mrs. Christine H. Chun, LW 1995
  • Mr. Eric C. Chung, LW 1996
  • Mr. Michael R. Church and Mrs. Susan M. Church
  • Mr. Scott M. Church, PB 2012 LW 2015
  • Chuy's
  • City Fire
  • The Hon. Cornelia A. Clark, AS 1971 LW 1979
  • Mr. John David Clark, LW 2018
  • Mr. Kevin Eugene Clark, LW 1998
  • Mr. Peter Albert Clark, LW 1990
  • Dr. Ellen Wright Clayton and Mr. Jay Clayton
  • Mr. Everett M. Clayton III, LW 1971 and Mrs. Margaret McCord Clayton
  • Mr. James Wright Clayton, LW 2011
  • Ms. Tara L. Cleare, AS 1998 LW 2001
  • Mr. Stewart Clifton, AS 1973 LW 1976 and Mrs. Louise E. Clifton, PB 1976
  • Mr. Christopher Jeffrey Climo, AS 2011 LW 2016 and Mrs. Macy Cullison Climo, LW 2016
  • Mr. Clay Allan Cline, PB 2012
  • Ms. Amy Marie Clunan, EN 1991 LW 1994 and Mr. Alan Stovall
  • Clyde's on Church
  • Mr. Stephen Archibald Cobb, GS 1968 GS 1971 LW 1977 and Ms. Nancy Leah Hendrix, GS 1967 GS 1973 GS 1974
  • Ms. Karin Dale Coble, AS 1976 LW 1981
  • Cochon Butcher
  • Mr. Kenneth Maechtlen Cochran, LW 2016
  • Ms. Yvette Daphne Coelho-Adam, LW 2001
  • Mr. James C. Cofer
  • Mr. Charles Hector Coffin, LW 1982
  • Mr. Jon Christopher Coffman, LW 2001
  • Mrs. Jennifer Laura Feltham Cohen, LW 2000 and Mr. Daniel Adam Cohen, LW 2000
  • Mr. Kenneth Stuart Cohen, LW 1974 and Mrs. Linda Horovitz Cohen, PB 1973
  • Mr. Stephen Bruce Cohen, LW 1964
  • Ms. Carter Trosdal Coker, LW 2011
  • Mr. Ben Jospeh Colalillo, LW 2019
  • Ms. Hannah McSween Cole, LW 2016
  • Mr. J. Chase Cole, LW 1979
  • Ms. Jeanne Marie Cole, LW 1986 and Mr. Jonathan Neal Ledsky, LW 1986
  • Ms. Michelle Jerusalem Cole, LW 1995 and Mr. Brady Hughes Cole, Jr.
  • Mrs. Benita L. Coleman
  • Mr. F. Woodrow Coleman III, LW 1969
  • Mr. Michael Victor Coleman, LW 1979
  • Mr. Randolph C. Coley, AS 1969 LW 1978
  • Mr. Michael E. Collins and Mrs. Marva E. Collins
  • Mr. Ronald G. Collins, LW 1968
  • Mrs. Mary E. Colosia-Conn and Mr. Thomas Brian Conn
  • Mr. Jack Beckham Combs, AS 1964 LW 1968
  • Mr. Louis F. Comus Jr., LW 1968
  • Mr. David Lyle Concannon, LW 1990
  • Mr. Michael Anthony Conger, AS 1983 LW 1986
  • Mr. Walton T. Conn, AS 1956 LW 1961 and Mrs. Bonnie Sue E. Conn
  • The Hon. Lew Conner, AS 1960 LW 1963 and Mrs. Ashley Whitsitt Conner, AS 1960
  • Ms. Erin Lynn Connolly, LW 2001
  • Ms. Eileen M. Connor
  • Ms. Rachel Ann Conry, PB 2014 LW 2017
  • Mr. Jason Conti, LW 1996 and Mrs. Kristina Conti
  • Mr. H. Fred Cook Jr., LW 1982 and Mrs. Julia A. Cook
  • Mr. A. Hamilton Cooke, LW 1968 and Mrs. Genie W. Cooke
  • Mr. Norman I. Cooley, LW 1968
  • Mr. Aaron Cooper, LW 2000
  • Mr. Ivan B. Cooper, LW 1994
  • Ms. Katori Brown Copeland, LW 2015
  • Mr. Roger David Coplan, AS 1958 LW 1960
  • Mrs. Brooke McLeod Coplon, LW 2014
  • Mr. T. Louis Coppedge, AS 1987 LW 1991
  • Mr. W. Lee Corbett, LW 1969
  • Ms. Catherine M. Corless, LW 2003
  • Mr. Charles M. Corn, LW 1962 and Mrs. Susan Mae Callaway Corn
  • Mrs. Margaret Johnson Cornelius, LW 2009
  • Mr. Ronald Lee Cornell Jr., LW 1989
  • Mr. William V. Corr, LW 1973
  • Mr. Jorge Leonardo Costales, LW 2014
  • Mr. E. Ralph Cotham IV, AS 1962 LW 1964
  • Mrs. Pamela Holland Councill, LW 2009
  • Mr. John Edgar Countryman, LW 1979 and Mrs. Janet R. Countryman
  • Mr. James Warnick Coupe, LW 1974 and Mrs. Andrea J. Coupe
  • Mr. Michael Patrick Coury, LW 1980
  • Prof. Robert N. Covington, LW 1961 and Mrs. Paula Anne Covington, PB 1971 GS 1994
  • Mr. M. Benjamin Cowan, LW 1997
  • Mr. Cornelius Christopher Cowles, LW 2000 and Ms. Eugenia A. P. Cowles, LW 2001
  • Mr. Charles B. Cox III, AS 1972 LW 1975 and Mrs. Lucy Dade Cox, AS 1975
  • Mr. Douglas R. Cox and Mrs. Laura Cox
  • Mr. Kamron Cesar Cox, LW 2017
  • Ms. Natalie Amanda Cox, EN 2005 LW 2008
  • Ms. Anne Marie Cox-Johnson, LW 1995 and Mr. Robert Brian Johnson
  • Crafted Brewed Nashville
  • Mr. Jasper A. Cragwall Jr., LW 1975
  • Mr. Clair R. Cramer, LW 1973
  • Mr. Phillip Frederick Cramer, LW 2000 and Ms. Anna Johnson Cramer, LW 2000
  • Mr. Thomas McMahon Cramer, LW 2015
  • Mr. Richard P. Crane Jr., AS 1961 LW 1964
  • Mr. Zachary David Crane, LW 2017 OG 2017
  • Mr. Charles Rupert Crawford, LW 1983
  • Mr. George V. Crawford Jr., AS 1962 LW 1967 and Mrs. Linda Crawford
  • Mr. Walter K. Crawford Jr., LW 1974 and Mrs. Frances Eubank Crawford
  • Melinda Creasman, PB 2001 LW 2004
  • Mr. Jeffrey David Creasy, LW 2017
  • Mr. Jimmy G. Creecy, LW 1974
  • Mr. Justin Matthew Croniser, LW 2005
  • Ms. Madison Caroline Crooks, LW 2019
  • Ms. Alexandra Coulter Cross, LW 1991 and Mr. Thomas G. Cross, LW 1991
  • Dean Mary A. Crossley, LW 1987 and Mr. Thomas J. Juring
  • The Crow's Nest
  • Mr. James Albert Crumlin Jr., AS 1994 LW 1997
  • Mr. Travis A. Crump, LW 2003
  • Ms. Linda F. Crumpton
  • Ms. Lucinda Cole Cucuzzella, LW 1992
  • Ms. M. Elizabeth Culbreth, LW 1967
  • Mr. Tom Cullinan, LW 1998
  • Mr. Brenton Tippett Culpepper, LW 2010
  • Mr. Sterling Gardner Culpepper III, LW 1995 and Ms. Tricia Ann Kinney, LW 1997
  • Mr. J. Greer Cummings, Jr., AS 1970 LW 1973
  • Mr. Ben L. Cundiff, EN 1970 LW 1973 and Mrs. Janine M. Cundiff
  • Ms. Eileen Cunningham and Mr. Charles Alvis
  • Mr. Paul V. Curcio, LW 1977
  • Mr. Richard M. Currie Jr., AS 1965 LW 1971 and Mrs. Sarah Price Currie, PB 1969
  • Mrs. Brittany Doolittle Curry, LW 2009 and Mr. Andrew Curry
  • Hon. John J. Curry Jr., LW 1978
  • Mrs. Lauren Zehr Curry, LW 2011 and Mr. Spence L. Curry
  • Mr. David Andrew Curtis, LW 2012
  • Ms. Ellen G. Czura, AS 2000 LW 2005
  • Mrs. Nicole Dawidowicz D'Amato, LW 2004
  • Mr. Thomas A. D'Ambrosio, LW 1988
  • Mrs. Catherine Dietrich D'Antonio, PB 1988 and Mr. Marc E. D'Antonio, LW 1991
  • Mr. W. Cleland Dade, AS 1977 LW 1982
  • Mr. Edward Lee Dale, LW 1968
  • Dalts Grill
  • Mr. Michael D. Daneker, LW 1992 and Ms. Amy Clara Kwak, LW 1992
  • Mr. Thomas M. Daniel, LW 1972 and Mrs. Carol Daniel
  • Ms. Regina Lynn Daniels-Thomas, LW 1994
  • Mr. Philip Thomas Darke, LW 1999
  • Mr. Riley C. Darnell, LW 1965 and Mrs. Mary Penelope Darnell, PB 1964
  • Ms. Sarah Carran Daughtrey, EN 1986 LW 1994
  • Mr. Aaron Douglas Davidson, LW 1998
  • Mrs. Diane Hofbauer Davidson, LW 1982 and Mr. Seth Alan Davidson
  • Mr. Aldrich B. Davis, LW 1971
  • Ms. Jaime Elizabeth Davis, LW 2007
  • Mr. Jon Mark Davis, LW 1980
  • Mr. Joseph G. Davis Jr., LW 1969
  • Ms. Kristen Laverne Davis, LW 1993
  • Mr. Lee Davis, Jr., LW 1967 and Mrs. Carla Gates Davis
  • Mr. Walter West Davis, LW 2001
  • Ms. Lin Zhao Davison
  • Mr. Robert S. Day Jr., LW 1972 and Ms. Candace J. Toler
  • Ms. Tracy Barger De Jong, LW 1985
  • Ms. Mariana B. De Vita, LW 2017
  • Mr. Michael Gary Deal, LW 1981
  • Mr. Brian James Decker, EN 1999 LW 2006 and Ms. Martha Logan Decker, LW 2006
  • Mr. James Albert Deeken, AS 1993 LW 1999
  • Ms. Rebecca Pratt DeGroff, LW 2001
  • Mr. Timothy Paul DeKeyser, LW 2009
  • Mr. F. Casey Del Casino, LW 1988 and Mrs. Cathleen F. Del Casino
  • Mr. Paul H. DeLaney Jr., AS 1963 LW 1966
  • Mr. James A. DeLanis, LW 1978
  • Mrs. Catherine F. Delany, LW 1986
  • Mr. Faisal Delawalla, LW 2010 and Mrs. Erin Guffey Delawalla, LW 2011
  • Mr. Eric F Della Santa, LW 2015
  • Mr. Mark Thomas DeLoach, LW 2004
  • Mr. Christopher Hale Demko, LW 2004 and Mrs. Shannon Reinard Demko
  • Mr. Daniel H. Demmerle II, LW 1973 and Mrs. Janice M. Demmerle
  • Mr. Robert Patrick Dempsey, LW 2006 OG 2014 and Ms. Amanda P. Goodwin
  • Mr. Desmond Mariona Dennis, AS 2012 LW 2016
  • Ms. Miriam J. Dent, LW 1987 and Mr. Steven Lewis Pottle, LW 1987
  • Ms. Jaime Lynn DeRensis, LW 2009
  • Mr. Neal Errol Devins, LW 1982
  • Miss Stella A. Diamond, LW 1977
  • Ms. Elizabeth Johnston Dianich, LW 2011
  • Mr. Erik Allen Dibble, LW 2006
  • Ms. Bianca N. DiBella, LW 2017
  • Mr. David L. Dick, LW 1981
  • Mr. Ethan T. Dick, LW 2019
  • Ms. A. Darby Dickerson, LW 1988
  • Mr. Benjamin Grant Dickson, LW 2007
  • Mr. Robert Lee Dietz, LW 1982
  • Mr. Douglas Earl Dimond, LW 1996
  • Ms. Monica E. Dion, LW 2018
  • Ms. Rana B. DiOrio, LW 1991
  • Mr. J. Kane Ditto Jr., LW 1969 and Mrs. Betsy M. Ditto, AS 1969
  • Mr. Robert Carter Divine, LW 1985
  • Mr. David M. Dixon, AS 1954 LW 1959
  • Mrs. Mary Eileen Dixon, AS 1966
  • Mrs. Tashwanda Pinchback Dixon, LW 2006
  • Mr. C. Edward Dobbs, LW 1974 and Mrs. J. Elisabeth Dobbs
  • Mr. Robert Howe Dodd Jr., LW 1988
  • Mr. William C. Dodd, LW 1971
  • Mr. Harlan Dodson III, LW 1969 and Ms. Margaret L. Behm
  • Mr. James Brian Doezema, LW 1985
  • The Dog Store
  • Mr. Kevin M. Doherty, LW 1985 and Mrs. Hilary S. Doherty
  • Ms. Emma Therese Doineau, LW 2014
  • Ms. Laura Elizabeth Dolbow, AS 2012 LW 2017
  • Mr. Lucas James Donahue, LW 2017
  • Mr. C. J. Donald, LW 2017
  • Mrs. Elizabeth Donley, LW 1998 and Mr. Marshall Owen Donley III, LW 1998
  • Mrs. Carrie Ann Donnell, AS 2005 NR 2010 and Mr. Robert Mark Donnell, Jr., PB 2005 LW 2011
  • Mr. Comer L. Donnell, LW 1965 and Mrs. Anne E. Donnell, GS 1965
  • Ms. Maurie Jo Donnelly, LW 2010
  • Mrs. Erica Kay Donoho, LW 1992 and Mr. Christopher Royer Donoho III, LW 1994
  • Mr. John Alan Doran, LW 1988 and Mrs. Carolann Doran
  • Mr. Drew Thomas Dorner, LW 2011
  • Mr. Henry Jared Doster, LW 2017
  • Ms. Melinda M. Doster, LW 1992
  • Ms. Sarah C. Dotzel, LW 2017
  • Double Dogs
  • Mr. David D. Dowd III, LW 1982 and Mrs. Augusta S. Dowd, LW 1982
  • Ms. Sydney Dowd
  • Mr. Matthew Philip Downer, LW 2014
  • Mr. Geoffrey Michael Drake, LW 2005
  • Mr. Clare H. Draper IV, LW 1985
  • Ms. Danielle Drago Drory, GS 2018 LW 2018 and Mr. Jason L. Drory, LW 2017
  • The Hon. Frank F. Drowota, III, AS 1960 LW 1965 and Mrs. Claire H. Drowota, AS 1967
  • Mrs. Tamara Samojlowicz Druck, PB 1990 and Mr. Edward Nathan Druck, LW 1991
  • Ms. Brooke Arial DuBois, AS 2009 LW 2012
  • Mr. Francis William DuBois III, LW 2003
  • Mr. John Stewart Ducat, III, LW 2004 and Ms. Heather McCarter Ducat, LW 2004
  • Mr. Michael O'Hara Duff, LW 1997
  • Mr. Brian Cantwell Duffy, LW 1998 and Mrs. Medea Bard Duffy
  • Ms. Patricia Carroll Duffy, LW 2012
  • Ms. Alexandra Dufresne
  • Mr. J. Leland Dugger, LW 1963
  • Mr. David Wayne Dulabon, LW 2001
  • Mr. John Philip Dulin Jr., LW 1993
  • Mr. Alan W. Duncan, LW 1979 and Mrs. Pam DeAngelis Duncan
  • Ms. Sarah Christina Duncan, LW 2011
  • Mr. Jerome G. Dunham, LW 1975
  • Mr. William W. Dunlap Jr., LW 1971
  • Mr. Fred H. Dunlop, AS 1968 LW 1971 and Mrs. Jackie T. Dunlop, NR 1970
  • Mrs. Amy Brachey Dunn and Mr. Robert Reynolds Dunn, LW 1991
  • Ms. Beth A. Dunning, LW 1995
  • Ms. Tanya Christine Durst, LW 2017
  • Mr. Scott Edward Dwyer, LW 1981
  • Ms. Caroline L Dye, LW 2014
  • Mr. Preston Lynch Dyer, Jr., LW 2011 and Ms. Lindsay Meghan Murchison, LW 2011
  • Mr. Reid Evan Dyer, LW 2008
  • Ms. Cynda Leigh Eades, LW 1990
  • Mr. David Lee Eades, LW 1986
  • Mrs. Melody Hurdle Eagan, LW 1994
  • Mr. Scott E. Early, LW 1975 and Mrs. Deborah S. Early
  • Mr. John Cheek Eason, Jr., LW 2011 and Mrs. Meredith Hiester Eason, LW 2011
  • Mr. Van Philip East III, LW 1987 and Mrs. Cathy R. East
  • Mrs. Patricia Eastwood and Mr. Larry Eastwood
  • Mr. Todd Bailey Eberle, LW 1972 and Mrs. Harriet R. Eberle
  • Mr. Joseph Ashley Ebersole, LW 2007 and Mrs. Susan Ambler Ebersole, LW 2008
  • Mr. Walter Thomas Eccard, LW 1977 and Mrs. Joan Elizabeth Eccard
  • Mr. Robert D. Eckinger, LW 1979 and Ms. Maibeth J. Porter, LW 1980
  • Mr. Matthew S. Eddy, LW 2017
  • Mr. Christopher L. Edgar, LW 1975
  • Ms. Lynne Todd Edgerton, AS 1969 LW 1972
  • Edley's Bar-B-Que
  • Mr. Derek W. Edwards, LW 2000 and Mrs. Stephanie Paisley Edwards, LW 2002
  • Mr. Gregory Scott Edwards, LW 2015
  • Mr. Paul Frederick Trapp Edwards, LW 1986 and Mrs. Jennifer Smith Edwards
  • Mr. Steven J. Eisen, LW 1983 OG 1983 and Mrs. Gay Levine Eisen
  • Mrs. Martha Leigh Warner Elbert, AS 1983 LW 1986 and Dr. Frederick Johnson Elbert III, GS 1988 GS 1989
  • Mr. Scott Austin Elder, LW 1997
  • Col. William R. Eleazer, AS 1953
  • Mr. Jonathan Joseph Ellis, LW 1990
  • Ms. Pamela Kathleen Ellis, LW 1988
  • Ms. Jessica Ellsworth
  • Mr. Erik Howard Elsea, LW 1998
  • Mr. Jason Charles Elvers, LW 2000
  • Ms. Corey Endo
  • Mr. Gene Endress, LW 2011
  • Mr. Michael Robert Enger, LW 1986 and Mrs. Reina Enger
  • Ms. Christina England Livengood, AS 2007 LW 2010 and Mr. John Livengood
  • Mr. Richard Alan Engle, AS 1977 LW 1981
  • Mr. Clifford Robert Ennico, LW 1980
  • Mr. Hugh Warner Entrekin, LW 1986 and Mrs. Nancy M. Entrekin, NR 1995
  • Ms. Mary Kate Erb
  • Mr. Richard J. Erickson, LW 1971
  • Mr. Seth Martin Erickson, LW 2009 and Mrs. Meredith Erickson
  • Ms. Amber Lizabeth Ervin, LW 2003 and Mr. Levi Woodroof
  • David L Erwin
  • Mr. William A. Erwin, LW 1974
  • Mr. John Frederic Escherich, LW 2012
  • Mr. Shahram A. Eslami, LW 1994 and Mrs. Cheryl K. H. Eslami
  • Mr. Aron Joshua Estaver, LW 2005
  • Mr. Wayne Estes, LW 1956
  • Mr. James R. Eustis Jr., LW 1970 and Mrs. Barbara S. Eustis, AS 1971
  • Ms. Erica Michelle Evans, LW 2012
  • Mrs. Lauren Sullivan Everett, LW 2014 and Mr. Grant Parker Everett
  • Mr. Jerry R. Everhardt and Ms. Margaret DuB. Avery
  • Hon. Gerald L. Ewell Sr., AS 1951 LW 1953
  • Mr. Kyle Austin Ewing, LW 2015 OG 2015
  • Mr. Douglas W. Ey Jr., LW 1979
  • Mr. Kenneth P. Ezell, Jr., LW 1979 and Mrs. Carol Carter Ezell, NR 1980
  • Mr. Todd Stuart Fairchild, LW 1985
  • Ms. Lesli Lashelle Falk, LW 1993
  • Mr. Andrew Michael Fallek, LW 1981 and Ms. Elaine Friedman-Fallek
  • Mr. Paul Davis Fancher, LW 2000 and Ms. Kristen Leigh Fancher, LW 2000
  • Ms. Amanda B. Farenthold, PB 2015 PB 2017 LW 2019
  • Mr. Mark S. Farha, LW 1992
  • Ms. Andrea M. Farley, LW 1997
  • Farm Burger
  • Mr. Scott Jackson Farmer, LW 2013
  • Mr. Nicholas Ryan Farrell, LW 2004
  • Mrs. Deborah Reule Farringer, LW 2002 and Mr. John Lee Farringer IV, LW 2002
  • Federalist Society/Lw Pub Policy
  • Mr. Manley N. Feinberg Sr., AS 1957
  • Mr. Robert Adam Feinstein, LW 1996
  • Mr. Brett David Feldman, LW 1998
  • Mr. Steven W. Feldman, LW 1978 and Mrs. Gayla B. Feldman
  • The Rev. Charles W. B. Fels, GS 1971 LW 1974 and Rev. Susan L Sgarlat, LW 1974
  • Ms. Jasmin Mahalee Felton, LW 2013
  • Ms. Amy Hinderer Feltus, LW 2000
  • Mrs. Elizabeth Travis Felvey, AS 1982 and Mr. Robert Forest Felvey, AS 1982
  • Mr. Eric R. Fenichel, LW 1986 OG 1986 and Ms. Mary Clayton Dixon, AS 1978 OG 1984
  • Mr. Kim S. Fennebresque, LW 1975
  • Mr. William A. Fenwick, LW 1967 and Mrs. Elwanda Decker Fenwick
  • Lisa Nigro Ferguson, LW 1991
  • Ms. Cheri D. Ferrari and Mr. Randall S. Thomas
  • Mrs. Elizabeth Meyer Ferrari, LW 1991
  • Mr. Edward E. Fessenden Jr., LW 1974
  • Mr. Demetrios John Festa, LW 2017
  • Mr. Howard M. Feuerstein, AS 1961 LW 1963
  • Mr. Scott Webster Fielding, LW 1999
  • Ms. Joan B. Tucker Fife, LW 1986 and Mr. Kenneth S. Fife
  • Mrs. Nataki Finch Richards, LW 1997
  • Mr. Richard Fink, LW 2017
  • Mr. Eric Roy Finkelman, LW 1982
  • Mr. Fred S. Finkelstein, LW 1984
  • Ms. Marcia Lyn Finkelstein, LW 1986
  • Mr. Robert Henry Fischer, LW 1999
  • Ms. Thekla Britta Fischer, LW 2000 and Mr. James Howard MacInnis Jr., LW 2000
  • Mrs. Alexandria Scarbrough Fisher, LW 2012
  • Miss Donna K. Fisher, LW 1974
  • Mr. Douglas M. Fisher, AS 1950 LW 1952 and Mrs. Julie Fisher
  • Mrs. Rachel Penski Fissell, LW 2005
  • Mr. Alan Thomas Fister, AS 1980 LW 1983
  • Mrs. Donna K. Fister
  • Mr. Heath Alan Fite, AS 1993 LW 2001
  • Ms. Chelsea Patricia Fitzgerald, LW 2016
  • Prof. Brian T. Fitzpatrick
  • Five Points Pizza
  • Ms. Kelly R. Flanagan, LW 2017
  • Mr. Charles B. Flannagan II, LW 1968
  • Mr. John Allison Flippen, LW 1998
  • Mr. William E. Flowers, LW 1967
  • Mr. Paul Matthew Flucke, LW 2010 and Ms. Megan Blair Benton, LW 2010
  • Mrs. Geraldine Young Folmnsbee, LW 2012
  • Mr. Joseph Bernard Foltz, LW 1980
  • Ms. Phyllis K. Fong, LW 1978 and Mr. Paul E. Tellier, LW 1978
  • Mr. Joshua David Foote, LW 2016
  • Ms. Catherine Barrington Ford, LW 2007 and Mr. Thomas Peyton Claycomb, LW 2008
  • Mr. Taylor Flanagan Ford, AS 2004 LW 2007
  • Mr. Robert A. Forrester, LW 1968
  • Mrs. Dabney Bragg Foshee, LW 1980 and Mr. John David Foshee, Jr.
  • Mr. David Brian Foshee, LW 1995
  • Mr. John Hoskins Foster III, LW 1986 and Ms. Catherine L. Stout, LW 1987
  • Mr. Philip Carey Foster, LW 1972
  • Dr. John W. Fowler Jr., EN 1974
  • Mr. Stephen Alexander Fowler, LW 2014
  • Fox's Donut Den
  • Ms. Candace C. Fox, LW 2017
  • Mr. James Christopher Fox, II, LW 2005 and Ms. Elizabeth Moore Fox, LW 2005
  • Ms. Kathleen Crane Fox, AS 2005 and Mr. Iain Wood, LW 2006
  • Ms. Carolina Hannah Sherrill Fraley, LW 2017
  • Mr. Mark B. Francini, AS 1997 LW 2001 OG 2001
  • Mr. David Andrew Francy, LW 1991 and Mrs. Allison Tabor Francy
  • Mr. Robert J. Frankart, LW 1978
  • Ms. Paula Jean Frederick, LW 1982
  • Mr. James Atticus Freeman III, AS 1969 LW 1972
  • Mr. Taylor Wedge French, LW 2005
  • Mr. Steven F. Freudenthal, LW 1975
  • Dr. Maria E. Frexes Steed, MD 1982 GS 1990 and Mr. David L. Steed, LW 1980
  • Ms. Ellen Adelle Friedman, LW 1985
  • Ms. Patricia Daniel Friedman, AS 1985 LW 1988
  • Ms. Rachel Ross Friedman, LW 2010
  • Mr. Scott Louis Friedman, LW 2013
  • Mrs. Karen Waggle Fries, LW 1989
  • Mr. Frederick Allen Frost, LW 1984
  • Mr. Leland Pate Frost, LW 2015
  • The Hon. John H. Frye III, LW 1965 and Mrs. Ethel G. Frye
  • Mr. William Davis Frye, LW 1997
  • Mr. Takeshi Fukakusa, LW 2004 and Mrs. Reiko Fukakusa
  • Mr. Samuel Collins Fulliton, LW 2018
  • Ms. Miharu Furihata, LW 1997
  • Ms. Kay Cooper Gabbert, LW 1976 and Mr. Craig V. Gabbert Jr., LW 1976
  • Ms. Natalie M. Gabrenya, LW 2017
  • Mr. Eugene C. Gaerig, LW 1966
  • Miss Donna J. Gagliardo, LW 1987
  • Mr. Richard J. Gagnon Jr., LW 1991
  • Mr. Joel Todd Galanter, LW 1996 and Mrs. Stephanie T. Galanter
  • Mr. William T. Galloway Jr., AS 1954 LW 1959
  • Mr. Thomas R. Gamble, LW 1967
  • Mr. William T. Gamble, LW 1950
  • Mr. Bret Jason Ganis, LW 2001
  • Ms. Denise J. Garbe, LW 2019
  • Ms. Dawn Garcia, LW 2006
  • Mrs. Terry H. Garmon and Mr. William G. Garmon
  • Ms. Phyllis H. Garner
  • Mr. Timothy K. Garrett, LW 1986
  • Hon. Donald E. Garrison, LW 1973 and Nancy Lynn Garrison
  • Mr. Don Gerald Gaskill Jr., LW 1994 and Mrs. Meghan K. Gaskill
  • Capt. James D. Gass, LW 1965
  • Mr. Benjamin Andrew Gastel, LW 2007 and Ms. Jessica Lynn Montag, AS 2007
  • Mr. Joseph V. W. Gaston, LW 1964 and Mrs. Kay Baker Gaston, AS 1962
  • Mr. Marbut Glenn Gaston Jr., LW 1970 and Mrs. Kathy Gaston
  • Mr. David Allan Gates III, LW 1972
  • Mr. Bradford M. Gearinger, LW 1965
  • Mr. Guy G. Gebhardt, LW 1973
  • Ms. Janelle J Geddes, LW 2016
  • Mr. Alexander Gefter, LW 2014
  • Mr. David A. Gemunder, LW 1994
  • Ms. Gabrielle Gendzier
  • Mr. James Aaron George, LW 2008
  • Mr. Larry L. George
  • Mr. Matthew Gettinger, LW 1984 and Mrs. Marcia Rosen Gettinger, LW 1983
  • Dr. Farid Ghebleh and Mrs. Pune Ghebleh
  • Ms. Soraya Ghebleh, LW 2017
  • Mr. Pratik Kumar Ghosh, LW 2017
  • Mr. James Christopher Giancarlo, LW 1984
  • Ms. Christine J. Gibbons, LW 2019
  • Mr. William Lockhart Gibbons, AS 1972 LW 1976 and Hon. Julia Smith Gibbons, AS 1972 LW 1975
  • Mr. Joseph W. Gibbs, LW 1979 and Mrs. Patricia Gayle Gibbs
  • Mr. Frank B. Gibson Jr., LW 1970
  • Mrs. Katherine Garrety Gibson, AS 2003 and Mr. James W. Gibson, LW 2009
  • Gigi's Cupcakes
  • Mr. Zoltan Andrew Gilanyi, LW 1966
  • Mr. J. Stephen Gilbert, LW 1990
  • Ms. Kathleen Braun Gilchrist, LW 2011
  • Mr. Samuel H. Gillespie III, LW 1972
  • Mr. James S. Gilliland, AS 1955 LW 1957 and Mrs. Lucia Flowers Gilliland, AS 1959
  • Ms. Courtney Hunter Gilmer, LW 2002
  • Ms. Lillian Roe Gilmer, LW 2002 and Mr. Daniel Nathan Gilmer, LW 2004
  • Mr. Marc Bradley Gilmore, LW 1989 and Mrs. Deborah M. Glover Gilmore, OG 1993
  • Mr. Martin Edward Gilmore III, EN 1999 EN 2005 and Ms. Amy Elizabeth Bohannon, LW 2004
  • Mr. Bradley Scott Girard
  • Mr. Nicholas C. Gladding, LW 1970 and Mrs. Danielle Desrossiers Gladding
  • Ms. Courtney Blaire Glaser, LW 2007
  • Mr. Christopher Wayne Glass, LW 2007
  • Atty. Debra Glazer and Mr. Amihai Glazer
  • Ms. Jane Katherine Gleaves, LW 2016
  • Mr. Kurt S. Gleeson, LW 1983
  • John Dewar Gleissner, Esq., LW 1977
  • Dr. Ronald Edward Glenn Jr., MD 1999 and Mrs. Lori Schwartz Glenn, LW 2001
  • Mr. Andrew Jacob Gochenaur, LW 2012 and Ms. Cassie Houff Gochenaur, OG 2012
  • Mr. Norman Lars Goeschko, LW 1988 and Mrs. Karen Goeschko
  • Mr. Barry Goheen, AS 1989 LW 1994 and Mrs. Margaret Ashcroft Goheen, OG 1995
  • Mr. Michael E. Goldstein, AS 1973 LW 1976 and Mrs. Sharon Pepper Goldstein, PB 1974
  • Ms. Madeline Gomez
  • Ms. Elizabeth O'Neill Gonser, LW 2007 and Mr. Brent Elrod
  • Mr. Benjamin Eric Gonsoulin, LW 2012
  • Ms. Anne Davidson Gooch, LW 2011
  • Mr. Damon Paul Goode, LW 2000
  • Mr. Peter McCorkle Goodloe, LW 1985
  • Ms. Loren Devorah Goodman, LW 2017
  • Mr. Robert C. Goodrich Jr., LW 1983 and Mrs. Sally T. Goodrich
  • Mr. Rawson C. Gordon, LW 1971
  • Mr. Thomas Napier Gordon, AS 1973 LW 1976 and Mrs. Teri Hasenour Gordon, AS 1977
  • Mr. Matthew J Gornick, LW 2016
  • Mr. Michael S. Gotkin, LW 1967
  • Mr. Andrew Robert Gould, LW 2010 and Mrs. Rebecca Gould
  • Mr. Andrew James Graeve, LW 2010
  • Mrs. Auste Maria Graham, LW 2005 and Mr. Matthew Graham
  • Ms. Jane Harbaugh Graham, LW 1982
  • Mr. James Charles Grant, LW 1989 and Mrs. Bridget W. Grant, LW 1990
  • Mr. Walter M. Grant, LW 1971
  • Mr. Jeffrey Monroe Grantham, LW 1989
  • Maj. Coretta Johnson Gray, LW 2001
  • Mr. David G. Gray, AS 1954 LW 1956 and Mrs. David G. Gray, AS 1954 GS 1955 GS 1967
  • Mr. Edward D. Gray, LW 1997 and Ms. Kimberly D. Maney
  • Grayfred B. Gray, J.D., LW 1968 and Mrs. Lois Frey Gray
  • Mr. Michael C. Gray, AS 1999 and Diedre Gray, LW 2003
  • Ms. Tonya Michelle Gray, LW 1999
  • Mr. B. Riney Green, AS 1977 and Mrs. Lynn Landrum Green
  • Mr. John M. Green, LW 1987
  • Mr. Joshua Kenneth Green, LW 2008 and Mrs. Meredith Green
  • Mr. Richard A. Green
  • Mr. Timothy G. Green, AS 1976 LW 1980
  • Mr. Gary Marc Greenfield, LW 1986
  • Mr. Richard K. Greenstein, LW 1973
  • Mr. Neil V. Greenwell, AS 2010 LW 2017
  • Mr. P. Nicholas Greenwood, LW 1970
  • Mr. Timothy Wyckoff Gregg, LW 1999
  • Mr. Mark M. Greisberger, LW 1974
  • Mr. John B. Grenier, LW 1982
  • Mr. Jeremy H. Greshin, LW 1985
  • Mr. William P. Griffin IV, AS 1964 LW 1967
  • Mr. Dodd Sparks Griffith, LW 1990 and Ms. Misty Elaina Webb Griffith, LW 1991
  • Mr. Rolf Parker Griffith III, PB 1990 and Mrs. Meredith M. Griffith, AS 1994 LW 1998
  • Ms. Janelle L. Grigaitis, LW 2017
  • Mr. David Albert Groenke, LW 1981
  • Mr. Alan D. Gross, LW 1974
  • Mr. Brian E. Gruber, PB 2001
  • Mr. D. Allen Grumbine, AS 1971 LW 1974
  • Mr. William Wright Guerry, OG 1996 and Mrs. Tucker Person Guerry, LW 1996
  • Mr. Peter J. Gulden III, LW 2004
  • Mr. Justin Philip Gunter, LW 2013
  • Mr. Guy W. Gupton III, AS 1971
  • Mrs. Linda Lou Gustad, LW 1993 and Mr. Rod G. Gustad
  • Mr. Richard P. Guthrie and Mrs. Dian C. Guthrie
  • Mr. Robert Arthur Guy Jr., LW 1994 and Mrs. Sydney C. Guy
  • H. Audrey
  • Mrs. Mary Elaine Gill Haden, AS 1993 LW 1996 and Mr. C. Clay Haden, LW 1996
  • Mr. Nemer Hadous, LW 2008
  • Mr. Haris Hadzimuratovic, LW 2008
  • Mr. James Dean Hagelgans, LW 1982
  • Mr. Tyler Jennings Hagenbuch, LW 2010 and Mr. Jamison Citron
  • Mr. Paul Judson Hagerman, AS 1996 and Ms. Jennifer Shorb Hagerman, LW 1999
  • Mr. Gilbert Hahn III, LW 1978
  • Mr. Jason Herman Halbert, AS 2000 and Ms. Jessica McHugh Halbert, AS 2002 LW 2006
  • Mr. Kent Alan Halkett, LW 1981
  • Ms. Mary Gale Hall, LW 2013 and Mr. Peter Austin Shaeffer, LW 2013
  • Mr. Benjamin Andrew Haltenhof, AS 2008 LW 2011
  • Mr. Roger D. Hamby, AS 1975 LW 1980 and Mrs. Roger D. Hamby, NR 1977
  • Mr. William M. Hames, LW 1962
  • Mr. Lawrence J. Hamilton II, LW 1981
  • Mr. Nathan Clark Hamilton, LW 1989
  • Mrs. Christina Santana Hammervold, LW 2012 and Mr. Mark Andrew Hammervold, LW 2012
  • Ms. Joan Goodlet Hamner, GS 1973 LW 1975
  • Mr. James H. Hancock, LW 1966
  • Mr. Parker Douglas Hancock, LW 2014
  • Mr. Tracy Robb Hancock, EN 2010 LW 2013 and Ms. Eleanor Marie Slovick Hancock, PB 2011 PB 2012
  • Mr. Kenneth E. Hand, LW 1976
  • Mrs. Reda A. Hanes, AS 1966
  • Ms. Sarah Clark Hannah, LW 2006
  • Ms. Mary Julia Bressman Hannon, LW 2015 and Mr. William Hannon
  • Mr. Robert Caperton Hannon, AS 1993 LW 1998 and Mrs. Lloyd Henson Hannon, AS 1993
  • Mr. John David Hanover, LW 1986
  • Mr. C. G. Hanson, Jr.
  • Mr. Grant Alan Harbrecht, LW 1992 and Mrs. Sasha Harbrecht
  • Mr. Andrew Hathaway Hard, BL 2008 LW 2013 and Mrs. Ally Hard, BL 2008
  • Mrs. Stephanie Shupe Hardcastle, AS 1983 and Mr. J. B. Hardcastle, Jr., LW 1987
  • Mr. John Gregory Hardeman, LW 1977
  • Mr. Edward J. Hardin, LW 1968
  • Mr. Thomas Griffin Hardy III, AS 1979 LW 1982 and Mrs. Margaret W. Hardy
  • Mrs. Kelly P. Hargrove, AS 1985 and Mr. John William Hargrove, LW 1986
  • Mr. Lee Arin Harkavy, LW 1993 and Ms. Laura Robin Gotlieb Harkavy, OG 1993
  • Mr. Larry K. Harrington, LW 1965 and Mrs. Hadley R. Harrington, PB 1965
  • Ms. Alysia Janel Harris, LW 2011
  • Mrs. Bonnie Ball Harris, AS 1981 and Mr. Jon R. Harris Jr., AS 1980 LW 1984 OG 1984
  • Mr. Colin Sellers Harris, LW 2017
  • Ms. Elisa Mineck Harris, LW 2007 and Mr. Kyle T. Harris
  • Ms. Emily O'Reilly Harris, LW 2006 and Mr. Matthew Morris Mauney, LW 2008
  • Mr. J. Edward Harris, LW 1960
  • Mrs. Janie Greenwood Harris, LW 1964
  • Mr. M. Taylor Harris Jr., LW 1972 and Mrs. Mary Ann Miller Harris, NR 1972
  • Mr. Scott Howard Harris, LW 1988
  • Ms. Stayce Harris, LW 2006
  • Mr. T. Alan Harris, Jr., LW 1990 and Mrs. Carrie Hope Harris
  • Mrs. TaCara Denise Harris, AS 2010 LW 2013 and Dr. DeAngelo Antwon Harris, AS 2010 MD 2016
  • Mr. Tyler Benjamin Harris, LW 2016
  • Mr. Bruce L. Harrison, LW 1972
  • Mr. Danny Hart, LW 2005
  • Mr. Robert D. Hart Jr., LW 1968
  • Mrs. Joy Alliene Harty, PB 1997 and Mr. Scott Ashby Harty, LW 1998
  • Mr. Bradford Grant Harvey, LW 1995 and Mrs. Aimee E. Harvey
  • Ms. Kathryn Birks Harvey, LW 2012
  • Mr. Robb S. Harvey, EN 1982 LW 1985 and Mrs. Nancy Hart Harvey
  • Mr. Fletcher Evans Harvill, LW 1949 and Mrs. Sherri Harvill
  • Mr. Aubrey B. Harwell Jr., AS 1964 LW 1967 and Mrs. Carlana Harwell
  • Ms. Iman Mohamud Hassan, LW 2017
  • Mr. William Scott Hastings, LW 1997 and Mrs. Jodie Slater Hastings
  • Hattie B's Restaurant
  • Mrs. Barbara Richards Haugen, AS 1972 and Mr. Gary J. Haugen
  • Ms. Meredith M. Havekost, LW 2019
  • Mr. Warren E. Haviland, LW 1969
  • Mr. Daniel John Hay, LW 2015
  • Mr. Curt Haydel
  • Mr. Steven James Haymore, LW 2011 and Mrs. Amanda Haymore
  • Haynes and Boone LLP
  • Mrs. Elizabeth Kemmerer Haynes, AS 1998 LW 2003
  • Mr. William Joseph Haynes III, LW 1995
  • Mr. John Winston Heacock, LW 1994
  • Mr. David L. Heald, LW 1969
  • Mr. Keith Wayne Heard, LW 1980
  • Mr. William C. Heer III, LW 1990 and Mrs. Holly H. Heer
  • Ms. Jane Elizabeth Hefferan, LW 2008
  • Mr. John J. Heflin III, AS 1975 LW 1978
  • Mr. Alan David Hegi, LW 1986
  • Mr. Maison Heidelberg, LW 1993
  • Ms. Barbara Ellen Heim, LW 1991
  • Mr. Alexander S. Helderman, LW 1999 and Ms. Carrie Beth Rosen, LW 2000
  • Mr. Brian William Heller, LW 1998
  • Mr. Joel Abraham Heller, LW 2010
  • Mr. Paul Michael Helms, LW 2003
  • Mr. Patrick Hely, AS 2006 LW 2011 and Mrs. Katherine Van Deusen Hely, LW 2011
  • Mr. Earl M. Henderson, LW 2017
  • Mr. John H. Henderson Jr., AS 1958 LW 1961
  • Mr. John Hughes Henderson III, LW 1995
  • Mr. Roy Brian Hendrix, LW 1999
  • Mr. Roy W. Hendrix Jr., LW 1951
  • Mr. William Justin Hendrix, LW 2009
  • Ms. Rebecca Henry
  • Mr. William Schley Hereford, LW 1988 and Mrs. Laurie Faulkner Hereford, PB 1988
  • Mr. John C. Herman, LW 1992 and Mrs. Lisa Vash Herman
  • The Hermitage
  • Mr. Ricardo A. Hernandez, LW 2017
  • Mr. Salvador Hernandez and Mrs. Sharon Hernandez
  • Mr. Salvador M. Hernandez, LW 1999 and Mrs. Eileen Sullivan Hernandez, PB 2005
  • Mr. Steven Edward Herz, LW 1991
  • Mr. Andrew Scott Herzog, LW 2016
  • Ms. Courtney Holliday Hess, AS 2009 LW 2012 and Mr. Carlin Charles Hess, LW 2011
  • Mr. Robert L. Hess, II, EN 1998 LW 2001 and Mrs. Karen Pohlman Hess, LW 2001
  • Mr. John Steven Hetzel, LW 1988
  • Ms. Elise Kay Heuberger, LW 2017
  • Mr. Scott Hickman, LW 1995
  • Ms. Erica M. Hicks, LW 2017
  • Miss Josephine Herring Hicks, LW 1986
  • Mr. Gregory Charles Hill, LW 1993
  • Mr. J. Stanton Hill, LW 2009
  • Mr. William T. Hill, LW 1974
  • Mrs. Sandra Fanning Hinckley, LW 1992
  • Mr. Darwin Alexander Hindman III, AS 1988 LW 1993 and Ms. Betsy Jones Hindman, PB 1989
  • Mr. Richard K. Hines V, LW 1972
  • Ms. Heather L. Hintz, LW 1987
  • Mr. Frank Arthur Hirsch Jr., LW 1986 and Mrs. Lorna Hirsch
  • Mr. Kevin Patrick Hishta, LW 1982 and Mrs. Diane Collins Hishta, NR 1980
  • Mr. Brian David Hively, LW 1984
  • Mr. Jack R. Hlustik, LW 1964
  • Mr. Michael Hobbs, Jr., LW 1991
  • Mr. Orlando V Hodges, Jr., LW 2015
  • Ms. Jocelin Rebecca Hody, LW 2013
  • Mr. Jerold Bruce Hoffman, LW 1987
  • Ms. Sarah Elizabeth Hoffman, AS 2009 LW 2012 and Mr. Jonathan Paul Hoffmann, LW 2014
  • Mr. James C. Hofstetter, AS 1971 LW 1974 and Mrs. Cindy Hofstetter
  • Mr. Cory Hohnbaum, LW 1990
  • Mrs. Stephanie Beavers Holby, NR 1976 and Mr. William A. Holby, AS 1976 LW 1979
  • Mr. William Lane Holby, LW 2010 and Mrs. Addie Diller Holby
  • Ms. Diane Pettit Holden, LW 2009
  • Mr. Michael Todd Holick, LW 2008 OG 2008
  • Ms. Melinda Cooper Holladay, LW 1985 and Mr. Philip E. Holladay Jr., LW 1984
  • Mr. Austin W. Holland, LW 2017
  • Mrs. Helen Berry Holland, PB 1988 and Mr. Robert Michael Holland Jr., LW 1986
  • Hon. Christopher Holleman, LW 1976 and Ms. Deirdre Parke Holleman, LW 1976
  • Mr. David McMillian Holliday, LW 1980
  • Mrs. Elizabeth B. Holliday
  • Mr. Donald M. Hollingsworth, LW 1972
  • Mr. Lee Maxwell Hollis, LW 1992
  • Mr. Paul Willsey Holloway, LW 1988 and Mrs. Eileen L. Holloway, LW 1989
  • Mr. Edsel Ford Holman Jr., LW 1976
  • Mr. Brian Warfield Holmes, LW 2002 and Mrs. Kelly S. Holmes
  • Mr. John B. Holmes, III, LW 2002
  • Mr. Lyman L. Holmes, LW 1975
  • Ms. Allison Marie Holt, LW 2009
  • Mrs. Erin Steinbruchel Holt, AS 2005 and Mr. Ryan Thomas Holt, AS 2005 LW 2010
  • Ms. Lauren N. Holtz, LW 2017
  • Mr. Truett M. Honeycutt, LW 1971
  • Ms. Hongying Hong, LW 2017
  • Mr. Martin Philip Honigberg, LW 1985
  • Mrs. Sarah Jane Turrell Hood, LW 1986
  • Ms. Cherrelle Antoinnette Hooper, AS 2007 LW 2011
  • Mrs. Collins Weaver Hooper, LW 1996 and Mr. Tom Hooper
  • Mr. Todd William Hoppe, LW 2004
  • Ms. Catherine A. Hora Anderson, LW 2002
  • Ms. Joy M. Hord, LW 1995 and Mr. Patrick Neal Cook
  • Mr. G. Wilson Horde Jr., LW 1951
  • Mr. Christian A. Horsnell, LW 1979
  • Ms. Halima Siti Horton White, LW 2001
  • Mr. Heyward C. Hosch III, AS 1976 LW 1982
  • Mr. John J. A. Hossenlopp II, LW 1967 and Mrs. Pat Hossenlopp
  • Mr. William Robb Hough Jr., LW 1979
  • Mr. William G. Hougland, AS 1971 LW 1975 and Mrs. Lorie Ricker Hougland, AS 1977
  • Mr. Craig W. Housman, LW 1973
  • Mr. Philip J Houten, LW 2015
  • Ms. Heather Howard
  • Mrs. Jenny L. Howard, LW 2005 and Mr. Blake Russell Howard, OG 2013
  • Mr. Kenneth H. Howard, LW 1971
  • Col. John R. Howell, LW 1968 and Mrs. Linda Howell, NR 1966
  • Mr. Hugh C. Howser Jr., AS 1970 LW 1973
  • Mr. James Andrew Hoyal II, LW 1980
  • Ms. Xiaofan Hu, LW 2017
  • Mr. Zhiyu Hu, LW 1993
  • Ms. Margaret Ann Huckstep, LW 1978
  • Mr. C. Reid Hudgins III, LW 1970 and Mrs. Deborah Brooks Hudgins, PB 1969
  • Ms. Margaret M. Huff, LW 1976 and Dr. Edmund Lawrence Carey Jr., LW 1986
  • Ms. Katharine Huffman
  • Mr. Brendan Joseph Hughes, LW 2004 and Mrs. Jennifer Dhatt Hughes, LW 2005
  • Mr. David Andrew Hughes, EN 1984 LW 1991
  • Mrs. Jeanne E. Hughes and Mr. Richard W. Hughes
  • Jennifer Berson Hughes, LW 2005
  • Ms. Kyonzte Hughes-Toombs, AS 2001 LW 2004
  • Mr. Bradley R. Hume, LW 1977 and Mrs. Glen Chowning Hume
  • Mr. Steven R. Humphrey, LW 1966
  • Mr. Kevin Lee Humphreys, LW 1988
  • Cmdr. Jeffery L. Hunt, USN (RET), LW 1993 and Mrs. Maryanne K. Hunt
  • Ms. Margaret Adams Hunter, LW 1981
  • Ms. Susan Elaine Hurd, AS 1989 LW 1992
  • Prof. Alex J. Hurder and Ms. Mary W. Wrasman
  • Mr. Richard T. Hurt, LW 1977
  • Ms. Melissa Ann Hurter, LW 2013
  • Mr. Andrew Mark Hutcher, LW 1986 and Mrs. Gayle Kenigsberg-Hutcher
  • Mr. James S. Hutchinson, LW 1979 and Mrs. Lucy Heming Hutchinson, GS 1979
  • Mr. Michael Hennessy Hutson, LW 2013
  • Mr. Chris Daniel Hydak, LW 2009
  • Mrs. Robbie Alexander Hyde, LW 1993
  • Mr. Thomas T. Hydrick, LW 2017
  • Ms. Elizabeth Susan Hyon, LW 2008
  • Mr. John Rodger Ibach, LW 1992
  • The Impeccable Pig
  • Mr. Byron Talmadge Infinger, LW 2011
  • Ms. Kimberly M Ingram, LW 2015
  • Mrs. Laurinda Taylor Ingram, LW 1989 OG 1989
  • Mr. Alan Innes, LW 1975 and Mrs. Maryanne Roach Innes
  • Mr. Brian Eric Iorio, LW 2006
  • Prof. Charles R. Irish, LW 1969
  • Mr. James K. Irvin Jr., LW 1969
  • Mr. J. Nelson Irvine, LW 1966
  • Mr. James Robert Irving, LW 2008 and Mrs. Lauren Carpenter Irving, OG 2009
  • Mr. Eric L. Ison, LW 1974
  • Mr. Mark Andrew Ison, LW 2004 and Mrs. Lindsay McNeal Ison
  • Ms. Claudia Spence Jack, LW 1983
  • Jackelope Brewing Company
  • Mr. G. Brian S. Jackson, LW 1992 and Mr. Roger Emerson Moore, GS 1991 GS 1995
  • Ms. Jane E. Jackson, LW 1976
  • Ms. Jane S. Jackson, LW 1976
  • Mrs. Sarah Bruce Jackson, LW 1990 and Mr. Stephen Clark Jackson, LW 1989
  • Mr. Benjamin Ross Jacobs, LW 2017
  • Mr. Dylan L Jacobs, LW 2016
  • Ms. Bevra Jo Jacobson, LW 1993
  • Mr. Keith Richard Jacques, LW 1984 and Ms. Kathleen Davis Jacques, AS 1984
  • Ms. Lauren Bair Jacques, AS 2008 LW 2011 and Mr. Richard Roell Jacques, LW 2011
  • Ms. Nicole S. Jakubowski, LW 2008 and Mr. Nicholas Paul Jakubowski, LW 2008
  • Ms. Shima Jalalipour, LW 2008
  • Mr. Forrest H. James, IV, LW 2016
  • Mr. Gordon James III, LW 1972
  • Mr. James Robert James, PB 1975 and Dr. Helen Hutcheson James, GS 1973 GS 1977 LW 1984
  • Mr. Terry Mitchell James, LW 2014
  • Ms. Jenna L. Janss, LW 1993
  • Mr. Richard L. Jarashow, LW 1971 and Dr. Debra J. Wolgemuth-Jarashow, GS 1971
  • Mr. Jeffrey Samuel Jay, AS 2011 LW 2014
  • Jeni's Splendid Ice Creams
  • Mrs. Anne Fortson Jenkins, AS 1990 and Mr. John James Jenkins Jr., AS 1991
  • Miss Doris E. Jenkins, LW 1977
  • Mr. Marc Russell Jenkins, LW 2003
  • Ms. Peako Brooke Jenkins, LW 2013
  • Mr. Alston Jennings Jr., LW 1973
  • Mr. Niels Jensen, LW 2011
  • Ms. Shee Shee Jin, LW 2016
  • The Johnny Cash Museum
  • Hon. Edward H. Johnson, LW 1973
  • Mr. Gerald H. Johnson, LW 1959
  • Mr. Herman Nathaniel and Ms. Tamarra Matthews-Johnson
  • Mr. John Mann Johnson, LW 1982
  • Mr. Keith William Johnson, LW 1991 and Mrs. Margaret Stiles Johnson
  • Mr. Mark Stewart Johnson, LW 1998
  • Mrs. Mary Jo Johnson, LW 1981 and Mr. Stephen Kirk Johnson
  • Ms. Micheline Kelly Johnson, LW 1985 OG 1986
  • Ms. Rebecca J. Johnson, LW 1987
  • Mr. Scott J. Johnson, AS 1971 LW 1974
  • Mrs. Stephanie Lea Johnson, LW 1985
  • Ms. Suzanne L. Johnson, LW 1987
  • Ms. Tassity S. Johnson
  • Mr. Timothy Neil Johnson, LW 1993
  • Ms. Rachel S. Johnston, LW 2018
  • Capt. Robert G. Johnston, LW 1963
  • Ms. Ellison Green Johnstone, LW 2017
  • Mr. Barton T. Jones, LW 1971
  • Mr. Byron Mitchell Jones, LW 1983 and Ms. Katherine Lynn Linebaugh Jones, PB 1993
  • Mr. Charles R Jones, AS 2012 LW 2015
  • Ms. Dianna Renea Jones, LW 2003
  • Mrs. Francesca Jeannette Jones, PB 1999 and Mr. C. Scott Jones, LW 1999
  • Mrs. Jeanne M. Jones, LW 1980 and Mr. Charles Edgar Jones Jr., AS 1966
  • Mr. John Raymond Jones Jr., LW 1981
  • Mrs. Kimberly A. Jones, LW 1986
  • Mr. M. Samuel Jones III, LW 1976
  • Prof. Owen D. Jones and Mrs. Lydia Jones
  • Ms. Peggy A. Jones, LW 1968
  • Mr. Philip Graham Jones, LW 2017
  • Mr. Richard A. Jones, AS 1951 LW 1960 and Mrs. Lucy W. Jones, AS 1960
  • Mr. Robert Shepherd Jones, LW 1994 OG 1994 and Mrs. Mary Kay Jones
  • Mrs. Susan Shands Jones, AS 1974 LW 1977
  • Mrs. Katherine D. Jordan, LW 1992 and Mr. Jonathan Winston Jordan, LW 1992
  • Brig. Gen. Kenneth U. Jordan, LW 1974
  • Mr. Michael Harrison Joshi, LW 2014
  • Mr. Russell B. Juckett Jr., LW 1971
  • Ms. Gloria H. Jung, LW 2005
  • Ms. Kathleen E. Justice-Moore, LW 1991 and Mr. Steven Moore
  • Ms. Nicole Lauren Kalkines, LW 2017
  • Mr. Philip G. Kaminsky, AS 1957 LW 1959
  • Ms. Frances Mary Kammeraad, LW 2013
  • Mrs. Mary Frances Kampa-O'Mara, LW 1978
  • Ms. Sarah S. Kang, LW 2007 and Mr. Eric Bumgil Seo, LW 2007
  • Mr. Steven C. Kany, LW 1969
  • Ms. Amal Ann Kapen, LW 1996
  • Mr. Edward M. Kaplan, LW 1964
  • Mr. Michel G. Kaplan, AS 1968 LW 1971
  • Ms. Lori Gutzman Karam, AS 2004 LW 2007
  • Mr. Kurt David Karsten, LW 1985 and Mrs. Deborah Lynn Karsten, LW 1986
  • Mrs. Ashley T. Kasarjian, LW 2007 and Mr. Kevin M. Kasarjian
  • Mr. Jason Phillip Katz, LW 2009
  • Ms. Krissy Anne Katzenstein, LW 2008
  • Mr. Andrew Kaufman and Ms. Shaina Farfel
  • Ms. Stefanie Elizabeth Kavanagh, LW 2014
  • Mr. Daniel Zachary Kay, LW 2014
  • Prof. Susan Laurie Kay, LW 1979 and Mr. Preston Stein
  • Mr. Roy Keathley, AS 1954 LW 1957
  • Ms. Nicole A. Keefe, LW 2018
  • Mr. James E. Keeley, LW 1967 and Mrs. Judith A. Keeley
  • Ms. Riley E. Kelleher, LW 2017
  • Mrs. Heather Criss Keller, LW 1991 and Mr. Stephan Keller
  • Mr. Kim L. Kelley, LW 1980
  • Ms. Miranda Kaye Kelley, LW 2002
  • Mr. Brian Timothy Kelly, LW 2007
  • Mr. Edward S. Kelly, Jr., AS 1967 LW 1970
  • Mr. John P. Kelly, LW 1978
  • Mr. Philip C. Kelly, LW 1975
  • Mr. Seamus Timothy Kelly, LW 2013
  • Mr. William Anthony Kelly, LW 2012
  • Mr. Kristopher William Kemp, LW 1997 and Mrs. Heather H. Kemp
  • Mr. John A. Kendall, LW 1972
  • Mr. Edmund C. Kenealy, LW 1987
  • Mr. Aaron Michael Kennedy, LW 2017 OG 2017
  • Mr. Andrew David Kennedy, LW 2008
  • The Hon. Mary Katherine Kennedy, LW 1984 and Rev. Andrew B. Noel
  • Mr. William C. Kennedy, LW 1976
  • Mr. Arthur George Kentros, LW 1981
  • Mr. John F. Kerkhoff, LW 2017
  • Ms. Laura F. Ketcham, AS 2002 LW 2005
  • Mr. Charles F. Ketchey Jr., LW 1974
  • Mr. Michael Adam Ketover, LW 1989
  • Ms. Kendra Nicole Key, LW 2015
  • Ms. Anjlee Khurana, LW 2008
  • Mrs. Angela Vitale Kidd, LW 2002 and Mr. David M. Kidd, Jr.
  • Mr. Ronald W. Kilgore, LW 1971
  • Mrs. Emily Aten Kilgroe, LW 2007 and Mr. William Whitney Kilgroe, LW 2007
  • Ms. Megan Bradt Killion, LW 2008
  • Mr. Richard K. Kim and Mrs. Terri L. Kim
  • Mr. Robert Richard Kinas, LW 1986 and Mrs. Mary Hitchcock Kinas, LW 1989
  • King & Spalding LLP
  • Ms. Mary Fletcher Sherrill King, LW 2014
  • Prof. Nancy J. King and Mr. Timothy J. Babb, PB 1997
  • Mr. Phillip G. King and Ms. Sonya C. King
  • Mr. Phillip Garrett King, AS 2014 GS 2015 LW 2018
  • Mr. Tim Michael Kinskey, LW 1990 OG 1999
  • Mr. William John Kirby, Jr., LW 1984 and Mrs. Anne Crane Kirby
  • Dr. Kimberly Short Kirk, LW 1994
  • Mr. William D. Kirkland, LW 1967
  • Mr. Steven A. Kirsch, LW 1994
  • Ms. Jane Elizabeth Kirtley, LW 1979
  • Mr. John D. Kitch, LW 1976 and Ms. Jaci Kitch
  • Mr. William Scott Kitchens, LW 2007
  • Mr. C. Edward Klank, LW 1996
  • Mr. Alan F. Klein, LW 1968
  • Mrs. Sasha A. Klein, LW 2005
  • Mr. Peter F. Klett III, LW 1987 and Mrs. Charity D. Klett
  • Ms. Katherine Mary Kliebert, LW 2011
  • Mrs. Karen Harris Klingler, NR 1986 and Mr. James R. Klingler, AS 1984 LW 1987
  • Ms. Tracy Lee Klingler, AS 1987 LW 1990
  • Mr. John C. Knowles, LW 1963
  • Mr. Robert M. Koeller, LW 1965
  • Mr. Scott Edward Koerner, LW 2007
  • Ms. Laura Ann Komarek, LW 2016
  • Ms. Linda R. Koon, AS 1968 LW 1991
  • Mr. Rodger C. Kopf, LW 1968 and Lois P. Kopf
  • Mr. Kelly Knapp Kost, LW 1986
  • Ms. Emily Anne Kota, LW 2011
  • Mr. J. Michael Kota, LW 1978 and Mrs. Nancy L. Kota
  • Mr. Dustin Sherman Kovacic, LW 2015
  • Ms. Helen Virginia Kramer, LW 2017
  • Mr. Jay Sanford Kramer, LW 1984 OG 1984
  • Mr. Matthew Adam Kraus, LW 2005
  • Mr. Stewart F. Kresge, LW 1966 and Mrs. Madi Kresge
  • Mr. Erik Alexander Kreutzer, LW 2015
  • Mr. Connor Redman Kring, LW 2017
  • Alan E. Krinzman, Esq., LW 1978 and Dr. Katherine Genther Krinzman
  • Mr. Edward M. Krishok, LW 1987
  • Krispy Kreme
  • Mr. Paul Wendell Kruse, AS 1986 LW 1989 and Mrs. Holly A. Kruse
  • Mr. Thomas Kruse, LW 1989 and Mrs. Jennifer Jones Kruse
  • Mr. Richard Edward Kubanik, AS 2007 and Mrs. Elizabeth Anne Kubanik, LW 2011
  • Mr. Cullen Kristian Kuhn, LW 2001
  • Ms. Kathryn Elizabeth Kuhn, LW 2013
  • Mr. Andrew Michael Kulpa, LW 2005
  • Mr. David James Kumatz, LW 1981 and Ms. Kathryn Dianne Crisp, LW 1981
  • Mr. Craig Grayson Kunkes, LW 2010
  • Dean Paul M. Kurtz, AS 1968 LW 1972 and Mrs. Carol Porter Kurtz, PB 1971
  • The Hon. Walter C. Kurtz, LW 1972 and Chanc. Ellen Hobbs Lyle
  • Mr. Lanny S. Kurzweil, LW 1978 and Mrs. Lynne W. Kurzweil
  • Mr. Matthew David Kusel, LW 2013
  • Mr. Vaden M. Lackey, Jr., LW 1956
  • Mrs. Nancy K. Ladd, LW 1990 and Gilbert Russell Ladd IV, M.D., MD 1991
  • Ms. Megan Virginia LaDriere, LW 2012
  • Mr. Raymond Edouard LaDriere II, LW 1981 and Mrs. Anne P. LaDriere
  • Ms. Sarah Parker LaFantano, LW 2014
  • Mr. Eric S Lai, LW 2016
  • Mr. Jason Frank Lake, LW 2007
  • Dr. Genevieve Lakier
  • Mr. Howard Henry Lamar III, AS 1983 LW 1989 and Mrs. Elizabeth Urquhart Bass Lamar, PB 1994
  • Ms. Jayna Partain Lamar, LW 1988
  • Mr. David William Lamb, LW 2001
  • Mr. Leonard Lance, LW 1977 and Ms. Heidi A. Rohrbach, LW 1977
  • Mr. Gary D. Lander, LW 1970
  • Mr. Jeffrey S. Landis and Mrs. Janet H. Landis
  • Mr. Steven L. Lane, LW 1997 and Ms. Tracey Anne Hardin, LW 1997
  • Ms. Victoria Jean Langton, LW 2010
  • Mr. Randolph H. Lanier, LW 1974
  • Mr. Steven M. Lantz and Mrs. Mary Crum Lantz
  • Mrs. Christine Ellerman Lapps, LW 1993 and Mr. Brian Andrew Lapps Jr., LW 1993
  • Ms. Devon McKechan Largio, LW 2007
  • Mr. Julian Niles Larry, AS 2014 LW 2017
  • Mr. Erik C. Larsen, Sr., AS 1962 LW 1965
  • Mr. Eric Albin Larson, LW 2009
  • Las Maracas Restaurant
  • Mr. Joseph Al Latham Jr., LW 1976
  • Mrs. Sara Lavelle
  • Mr. Theodore H. Lavit, LW 1964
  • Ms. Eileen M. Lawrence, RN, NR 1979 and Mr. Robert Tim Wurz, LW 1981
  • Mr. Joseph Alexander Lawrence, LW 1996
  • Mr. Thomas W. Lawrence Jr., AS 1967 LW 1972 and Mrs. Carolyn Lawrence
  • Mr. Zachary C. Lawson, LW 2017
  • Mr. C. Martin Lawyer III, LW 1970
  • Mr. Charles Michael Layne, Jr., LW 2004
  • Dr. John Willis Lea, IV, EN 1973 MD 1977 and Mrs. Ellen Bradford Lea, AS 1973 LW 1976
  • Dr. William Bradford Lea, MD 2008 and Ms. Kerry Bartoe Lea, LW 2008
  • Ms. Phyllis Gail Leach, LW 1992
  • Mr. Martin R. Leader, LW 1965
  • Ms. Jordan Arnot Leahey, LW 2007
  • Mr. Robert Arnold Leandro, LW 2006 and Mrs. Jill G. Leandro
  • Ms. Carol A. Lebow, LW 1975
  • Mr. James David Leckrone, LW 1969
  • Mr. Robert Jacques Leclerc, LW 2005
  • Mr. Robins H. Ledyard, AS 1965 LW 1966 and Mrs. Julia G. Ledyard, AS 1966
  • Ms. Alina Lee, LW 2012
  • Mr. Thomas Hayden Lee, LW 1995
  • Mr. Robert M. Leedham, LW 2017
  • Mr. Byron Edward Leet, LW 1983 and Mrs. Lisa Patrick Leet, LW 1984
  • Mrs. Coleman M. Legerton, LW 1983 and Dr. Clarence William Legerton III
  • Ms. Hedda Leikvang, LW 2012
  • Ms. Arina Lekhel, LW 1999
  • Mr. Stephen Weldon Lemon, LW 1987
  • Mr. Jude T. Lenahan Sr., LW 1969
  • Mr. Joe P. Leniski, Jr., LW 2003
  • Mr. Thaddeus Matthew Lenkiewicz, LW 2011
  • Mr. Remington A. Lenton-Young, LW 2013
  • Mr. Allen D. Lentz, AS 1968 LW 1971 and Mrs. Eliza Beazley Lentz, PB 1980
  • Mr. Robert J. Leonard, LW 1971 and Jane Evins Leonard, GS 1966 LW 1971
  • Mr. Scott Bryan Lepene, LW 2003 and Mrs. Courtney Brooke Lepene
  • Mr. Samuel L. LePrell, LW 1969
  • Mr. Mark Ronald Leslie, LW 1990
  • Mr. Louis Lettes, LW 1989 and Mrs. Amy S. Lettes, LW 1990
  • Mr. Gregg Steven Levin, LW 1987 and Mrs. Jennie Lynn Scudder-Levin, LW 1989
  • Mr. Lawrence D. Levin and Mrs. Sandra M. Levin
  • Mr. Alan C. Levine, LW 1971
  • Mr. Ralph Z. Levy Jr., LW 1977 and Mrs. Ralph Sue Ocko Levy
  • Mr. Arlan David Lewis, LW 1996
  • Mr. Charles L. Lewis, LW 1976
  • Mr. Jon E. Lewis, LW 1992 and Mrs. Alison R. Lewis
  • Ms. Lesley Attkisson Lewis, LW 2009
  • Mr. Albert Jui Li, LW 1996
  • Mr. Dominic A. Liberatore, LW 1987
  • Ms. Lisa A. Lichterman, LW 1990
  • Mr. Warren Bricken Lightfoot Jr., LW 1991 and Mrs. Valerie Young Lightfoot, AS 1992
  • Mr. Frank A. Lightmas Jr., LW 1976
  • Ms. Soo Rin Lim, LW 2017
  • Mr. Louis H. Lindeman Jr., LW 1970
  • Mr. Grayson Lee Linyard, LW 2009
  • Mr. Jonathan Warren Lipshie, LW 1987
  • Mr. Samuel David Lipshie, AS 1977 LW 1981 and Mrs. Mary Ann Lipshie
  • Ms. Diane L. Liptack, LW 1976 OG 1976
  • Mr. Jun Liu, LW 2000
  • Ms. Wendy Liu
  • Mr. Jonathan D. Lloyd and Mrs. Vicki Lloyd
  • Mrs. Caroline Hudson Lock, LW 1981
  • Ms. Rebecca Mather Loegering, LW 2015
  • Ms. Lauren M. Loew, LW 2007 and Mr. Taylor Steven Hammond, LW 2007
  • Mr. R. Wilson Loftis III, LW 2009
  • Mr. Sewell K. Loggins, LW 1966 and Mrs. Sewell K. Loggins, GS 1969
  • Mr. James H. Lokey Jr., LW 1978
  • Mr. Thomas Lombardi, LW 2003
  • Mr. Leonard G. London, LW 1967
  • Ms. Laura Louise Lones, LW 1990
  • Ms. Savannah M. Long, LW 2019
  • Mr. Ryan Patrick Loofbourrow, LW 2014
  • Mrs. Kim Harvey Looney, LW 1989
  • Mrs. Sara Clark Lootens, AS 1981 and Mr. James B. Lootens, LW 1981
  • Mr. Frank Edmund Lorge, EN 1972 LW 1980 GS 1982
  • Lotz House Museum
  • Ms. Dale Y. Louie, LW 1990 and Mr. Daniel P. Ang
  • Arthur R. Louv, Esq., LW 1972
  • Mrs. Carla Lingle Lovell, LW 1988
  • Mrs. Jennifer Goldberg Low, LW 1985 and Mr. Daniel A. Low
  • Mr. Robert W. Lowe Jr., AS 1950 LW 1953 and Mrs. Julia Fort Lowe, PB 1967
  • Mr. James Kris Lowry, LW 1987 and Mrs. Lynn A. Lowry
  • Mr. John Onofrio Lukanski, LW 1998 and Mrs. Michaela Lukanski
  • Mr. Kevin Allyn Lumpkin, LW 2011
  • Hon. Keith M. Lundin, LW 1976
  • Mr. Matthew James Luneack, LW 2014
  • Ms. Laura Hua Luo, LW 2001 and Mr. J. Mark Hemman
  • Mr. Timothy M. Lupinacci, LW 1991
  • Ms. Paula Fernandez Lutes, LW 1994 and Mr. William H. Lutes
  • Mr. Erik C Lybeck, LW 2016 and Mrs. Laura Britton Lybeck
  • Mr. Richardson R. Lynn, LW 1976
  • Mr. Richard J. Lyon, LW 1968 and Mrs. Kathryn I. Lyon, GS 1970
  • Mr. Christopher Hamp Lyons, LW 2010
  • Mr. Eric Chase Lyons, AS 2014 LW 2017
  • Mrs. Holly B. Lyons, AS 1988 LW 1991 and Mr. Todd Michael Lyons, LW 1991
  • Mr. Kyle D. Lyons-Burke, LW 2017
  • Mr. Alan K. MacDonald, LW 1985 and Mrs. Joyce Marie Green MacDonald, GS 1983 GS 1989
  • Mr. Chad Warren MacDonald, LW 2010
  • Mr. James Jay MacDonald, LW 2000 and Ms. Rena Su-ling Chng, LW 2000
  • Ms. Nora L. Machuga, LW 2017
  • Mr. Jonathan F. Mack, LW 1985
  • Ms. Brittany S. Macon, LW 2017
  • Mr. Christopher Brendan Madden, LW 2014 and Mrs. Lauren Elizabeth Smith Madden, LW 2014
  • Mr. James F. Maddox II, LW 1976
  • Mr. Christopher Raymond Maddux, PB 1996 LW 1999
  • Mr. W. Lee Maddux, LW 1974 and Mrs. Barbara Gail Maddux
  • Ms. Adriana A. Madrazo, LW 2017
  • Mrs. Susan Kalvin Maguire, LW 1983 and Mr. Charles D. Maguire Jr., LW 1983
  • Mr. Timothy Collins Maguire, LW 1977
  • Mr. Sean Patrick Mahard, LW 2014
  • Ms. Laura Emmy Malament, LW 2014
  • The Rev. James K. Mallett, LW 1988
  • Mrs. Gay Blackburn Maloney, LW 1979 and Mr. Mark Daniel Maloney, LW 1979
  • Mr. Charles Robert Mandly Jr., LW 1983
  • Ms. Rebecka Elaine Manis, LW 2017
  • Ms. Lindsey B. Mann, LW 2007
  • Mr. Scotty G. Mann and Ms. Jennifer Lynn Derryberry Mann
  • Mr. Charles H. Manning, LW 1975
  • Mr. Joseph R. Manning, LW 1965
  • Mr. Thomas G. Manor, LW 1977 and Mrs. Mary Suzan Manor
  • Ms. Sarah Christine Marberg, LW 2012 and Mr. Nathan Charles Pysno, LW 2012
  • Mr. Alan L. Marchisotto, LW 1974 and Mrs. Mary Jane S. Marchisotto
  • Mr. Andrew James Marino, LW 2017
  • Mrs. Jane Carlyle Mark, AS 1969 and Mr. Donald Chance Mark Jr., LW 1972
  • Mr. John Francis Marsh, LW 1989 and Mrs. Jodi F. Marsh
  • Ms. Amanda Sophia Marshall, LW 2005
  • Mr. Harrison L. Marshall Jr., LW 1982 and Mrs. Margaret S. Marshall
  • Mr. Jacob Hogan Marshall, LW 2014
  • Ms. Katelyn Evaline Marshall, LW 2017
  • Ms. Anne Clayton Martin, LW 1992
  • Mr. Brandon Cody Martin, LW 2009
  • Ms. Dawn Edwards Martin, LW 2007
  • The Hon. James G. Martin III, AS 1969 LW 1974
  • Ms. Jamie Planck Martin, LW 1984
  • Mr. Joseph O. Martin Jr., AS 1950 LW 1954 and Mrs. Louise Armistead Martin, AS 1951
  • Ms. Katherine Elizabeth Martin, LW 2017
  • Mr. Kevin Lee Martin, LW 1999
  • Mr. Peter Terrence Martin, LW 2017
  • Mr. Stanley A. Martin, LW 1976
  • Mr. Williams Swift Martin IV, LW 1987 and Mrs. Laurel Kinn Martin
  • Mr. David Daniel Ari Marzban, LW 2017
  • Mr. Gerald K. Mason, LW 1961
  • Mr. William Sullivan Mason, OG 2005 and Mrs. Bronwen Charters Mason, LW 2006
  • Mr. J. Graham Matherne, LW 1984 and Mrs. Suzanne W. Matherne
  • Ms. Jennifer F. Mathews, LW 2000
  • Mr. Mark J. Mathiesen, LW 1975 and Mrs. Sandra Windsor Mathiesen, PB 1975
  • Mr. James Sidney Mathis Jr., AS 1984 LW 1990
  • Mr. Kelly Bernard Mathis, LW 1988
  • Mrs. Courtney Ann Matsuishi, LW 2008 and Mr. Robert Tadashi Matsuishi, LW 2008
  • Mr. Paul A. Matthews, LW 1977
  • Mr. Warren Carroll Matthews, LW 1990
  • Mr. Kevin Wade Mausert, LW 2006 and Mrs. Amy Wynne Mausert
  • Mr. Lawrence C. Maxwell, LW 1976 and Mrs. Deborah Batts Maxwell
  • Mr. Roger T. May, AS 1968 LW 1971
  • Maynard Cooper & Gale, P.C.
  • Mr. Jeffrey H. Mazerolle, LW 1967
  • Mr. James H. McAteer III, LW 1964 and Mrs. James H. McAteer III, EN 1962 GS 1963
  • Mr. Robert Emmett McAuliffe Jr., LW 1983
  • Mr. Roe D. McBurnett Jr., EN 1945 LW 1949
  • Mr. Michael Patrick McCafferty, LW 2004
  • Mr. Duke K. McCall Jr., LW 1965
  • Mr. Charles E. McCallum, LW 1964
  • Ms. Jordyn K. McCarley, LW 2019
  • Mr. Matthew M. McCarthy, LW 1972 and Mrs. Abby Braxton McCarthy, NR 1973
  • Mr. Matthew Ryan McCarthy, LW 2006 and Mrs. Judith Alexandra McCarthy, GS 2007
  • Mr. Bryan K. McCarty, LW 1970 and Mrs. Linda Carol McCarty
  • Joseph McCoin, LW 1999
  • The Hon. Carol McCoy, LW 1973 and Justice Roger A. Page
  • Mr. Charles H. McCreary III, LW 1978
  • Mrs. Joan Rollins McCulloch, GS 1978 and Mr. Robert J. McCulloch, LW 1978
  • Mrs. Carrie McCutcheon, LW 2005
  • Mr. Don S. McDaniel Jr., LW 1975
  • Mr. Brendan G. McDermott, LW 2017
  • Ms. Caroline McGary McDonald, LW 2017
  • Mr. Douglas Bruce McDonald, LW 1984
  • Ms. Letitia A. McDonald, AS 1986 LW 1989 and Mr. William Manning Muller
  • Mrs. Maryan E. Matthews McDonald, LW 1990 and Mr. William Everett McDonald, LW 1990
  • McDougal's Village Coop, Inc.
  • Mr. M. Patrick McDowell, LW 1992 and Mrs. Leah Beth Draayer McDowell, LW 1992
  • Mr. Robert G. McDowell, AS 1965 LW 1968 and Mrs. Susan G. McDowell
  • Mr. Thomas Randolph McEvoy, LW 2005
  • Mr. John McFadden, LW 1979 and Mrs. Harriet Boyle McFadden
  • Mr. Anthony J. McFarland, LW 1981 and Mrs. Mary Jane McFarland
  • Mr. Marshall Thomas McFarland, LW 2014
  • Ms. Susan Emery McGannon, LW 1976
  • Ms. Angela Kay McGowan, LW 1995
  • Ms. Robin E. McGuffin, PB 2012 LW 2015
  • Mr. Robert Elliott McGuire, LW 2001
  • McGuireWoods
  • Mr. A. Stuart McKaig III, LW 1974
  • Mrs. Julia P. McKay, LW 1988 and Mr. Kenneth E. McKay, LW 1988
  • Ms. Kate Cain McKee, LW 1996 and Mr. Todd C. McKee
  • Mrs. Martha Ann McKee
  • Mr. Benjamin Brownlee McKelvey, LW 2012
  • Mr. Terrence Michael McKelvey, LW 2014
  • Mr. Matthew J. McKenna, LW 2017
  • Mr. Edward J. McKenney and Ms. Barbara W. McKenney
  • Mrs. Kate Bohon McKinney, LW 1996
  • Ms. Maria Renee McKinney, LW 2003 and Mr. Thomas Rosson McKinney
  • Mr. Alan Leonard McLaughlin, LW 1982 and Mrs. Barbara G. McLaughlin
  • Mr. Charles Covington McLaurin, LW 2015
  • Ms. Megan E McLean, LW 2016
  • Mr. Robert R. McLeod, LW 2017
  • Mrs. Cinnamon Davis McLin, LW 2000
  • Mr. Austin Lenoy McMullen, LW 2000 and Mrs. Kelly Merriman McMullen
  • Ms. Marcia Mallory McMurray, LW 1988 and Mr. James Richard Hooper
  • Mr. Joseph Carter McNabb, OG 1999 and Mrs. Suzanne Cahill McNabb, LW 2000
  • Mr. W. Warner McNeilly Jr., AS 1951 LW 1953
  • Mr. William Warner McNeilly III, LW 1986
  • Mr. Robert Duncan McTaggart, LW 1979
  • Mr. Holland Nimmons McTyeire V, AS 1981 LW 1984 and Mrs. Tippi A. McTyeire
  • Mr. Dean Harold McVay, LW 1990
  • Mr. Alexander Keith McVeagh, AS 2008 LW 2013
  • Mr. David Eagle Meadows, LW 1999 and Mrs. Maureen Eagle Meadows, LW 1999
  • Mr. Martin L. Medley Jr., LW 1959 and Mrs. Laura L. Medley
  • Mrs. Suzanne Meiners-Levy, PB 1998
  • Ms. Consuelo Austin Mejer, AS 2008 LW 2013
  • Ms. Renee Melancon
  • Ms. Tara Rose Melillo, LW 2017
  • Mr. Niels Jon Melius, LW 2013
  • Mr. Thomas Jonathan Mendel, LW 2016
  • Mr. David F. Menz, LW 1974
  • Hon. Gilbert S. Merritt Jr., LW 1960
  • Ms. Greta E. Messer, AS 2015 LW 2019
  • Ms. Monica Pace Messick, LW 2005
  • Mrs. Lori Branyan Metrock, AS 2003 LW 2007 and Mr. James Bradley Metrock, AS 2003 OG 2005
  • Dr. Joe C. Meux, LW 1956 DV 1967
  • Mr. Stephen L. Meyer, LW 1973
  • Mr. Timothy Louis Meyer, LW 2000 OG 2002 and Ms. Sara Brown Meyer, LW 2004 OG 2004
  • Mr. Christopher W. Meyers
  • Mr. Charles E. Michaels, LW 1974
  • Mid 10 Nutrition
  • Mr. Marion William Middleton, III, LW 2016 OG 2016
  • Ms. Amy Lynn Mielke, LW 2001 and Mr. Matthew Neil Bathon, LW 2001
  • Mrs. Maureen Higgins Milam, PB 1982 and Mr. Justin Towner Milam, LW 1984
  • Ms. Nancy G. Milburn, LW 1983
  • Mr. William D. Mileham III, LW 1971 and Mrs. Melinda Ferguson Mileham
  • The Hon. Brian Stacy Miller, LW 1995
  • Ms. Casey Leigh Miller, LW 2013
  • Mr. G. Daniel Miller, AS 1971 LW 1974 and Mrs. Katherine E. Miller, AS 1972
  • Mr. H. Edward Miller Jr., LW 1968
  • Mr. Kyle W. Miller, LW 2017
  • Mr. Mark Lance Miller, AS 1996 LW 1999 and Mrs. Elizabeth Borodofsky Miller, PB 1998
  • Spring A Miller
  • Mr. William Wade Miller, LW 2004
  • Ms. Lindsey Taylor Millman, LW 2013
  • Mr. Eric Ray Mills, LW 2016
  • Mr. W. Michael Milom, LW 1971
  • Mr. Robert Colby Milton III, LW 1999 OG 1999
  • Mr. Matthew Clinton Minner, LW 1996
  • Ms. Elizabeth Catherine Minogue, LW 2008
  • Mr. Robert Arthur Mintz, LW 1984
  • Mr. Michael J. Mirra, LW 1978
  • Mrs. Monica V. Misey, OG 1988 and Mr. Robert J. Misey Jr., LW 1987 OG 1987
  • Mr. David Paul Mitchell, LW 1992
  • Mr. David William Daniel Mitchell, LW 2013
  • Ms. Joann Mitchell, LW 1981
  • Mr. John L. Mitchell, LW 1964 and Mrs. Cornelia Cunningham Mitchell, AS 1963
  • Mr. Tim Mitchell, LW 2012
  • Mr. Donald Joseph Mizerk, LW 1988
  • Mr. Keith Mond, LW 1960
  • Mr. Paul Nicholas Monnin, LW 1996
  • Dr. James G. Monroe Jr., LW 1966 and Mrs. Cynthia Stone Monroe, NR 1966
  • Ms. Amelia Rose Montgomery, LW 2017
  • Mrs. Cheryl Nichols Montgomery, AS 2003 and Mr. Stephen Michael Montgomery, AS 2003 LW 2007
  • Mr. D. Thomas Moody, AS 1963 LW 1966
  • Mr. Gregory J. Moonie, LW 1976
  • Moore & Van Allen Members & Staff
  • Mr. Kline Cabot Moore, LW 2017
  • Mrs. Linda L. Moore, AS 1985 LW 1989 and Mr. Robert M. Moore, Jr.
  • Mr. Michael H. Moore, LW 2017
  • Prof. Beverly I. Moran
  • Mr. Craig Stephen Mordock, LW 1995
  • Mr. Charles Herrick Morgan, LW 1988
  • Mr. Colby S. Morgan Jr., Esq, LW 1974
  • Mr. Robert Leo Morgan, LW 1984
  • Mr. Ryan Nicklaus Morgan, LW 2009 and Mrs. Whitney Morgan
  • Mr. Platte B. Moring III, LW 1983
  • Mr. E. Stewart Moritz, LW 1995 and Dr. Maura Kathleen O'Shea, MD 1996
  • Ms. Alison Rachel Morris, LW 2017
  • Ms. Helen M. Morris, LW 1980
  • Ms. Joi L. Morris, LW 1989 and Mr. Matthew Maccoby
  • Mr. Andrew David Morrison, LW 1998 and Mrs. Miho M. Morrison
  • Ms. Stephanie Elizabeth Kanani Morrison, LW 2017
  • Mrs. Theresa Lynch Morrison, NR 1984 and Mr. David Neil Morrison, LW 1984
  • Mr. Randall Hodge Morrow, AS 1985 LW 1988 and Mrs. Carmen LaGrange Morrow, AS 1985
  • Mr. William Harris Morrow, LW 1996
  • Mr. Peter Abernethy Morse Jr., LW 1993
  • Ms. Michelle M. Morseman, LW 1997
  • Mr. David Mortlock
  • Morton's of Chicago
  • Mr. Charles E. Morton IV, LW 1996
  • Mrs. Kathryn B. Morton, AS 1972 NR 1978
  • Mr. Todd Morton and Ms. Diane Diianni
  • Mr. Michael Alan Moser, LW 1994
  • Ms. Deborah Stevenson Moses, LW 1992
  • Ms. Abigail Elizabeth Moskowitz, LW 2017
  • MotivAction
  • Mr. Joe H. Mount, LW 1961
  • Ms. Barbara Valerie Mousset, LW 2017
  • Mr. John Henry Mulhern, LW 1998
  • Mr. Gregory John Mulligan, AS 1986 LW 1990
  • Ms. Elizabeth M. Ore Mullins, LW 2006
  • Mr. Fred Tabeng Ndasi Muna, LW 2014
  • Mr. M. William Munno
  • Mrs. Linda Crockett Murdock, AS 1978 and Mr. John E. Murdock III, AS 1977 LW 1981
  • Mr. Joseph Logan Murphy, LW 2009
  • Mr. R. Frank Murphy II, LW 1972
  • Mr. Richard G. Murphy Jr., LW 1973
  • Ms. Sharon Marie Murphy, LW 1992
  • Mr. Christopher Thomas Murray, LW 2005
  • Mr. Kenneth Mark Murray, LW 2014
  • Ms. Lee Anne Murray, LW 1991
  • Ms. Maureen Demarest Murray, LW 1980 and Mr. Douglas C. Murray
  • Ms. Sarah Doran Murray, LW 2014
  • Ms. Melissa Anne Musacchio Croslow, LW 2016
  • Musicians Hall of Fame & Museum
  • Ms. Carly Alexis Myers, LW 2017
  • Mr. Joseph Vernon Myers III, LW 1996
  • Mr. L. B. Myhr Jr., AS 1965 LW 1969
  • Mrs. Jacqueline M. Naclerio, LW 1986 and Capt. Nicholas J. Naclerio
  • Mr. Jason Richard Nadeau, LW 2013 and Mrs. Emily Whipple Nadeau, LW 2013
  • Nahon, Saharovich & Trotz, PLC
  • Robert Anderson Nailling, AS 1969 LW 1974 and Mrs. Martha G. Nailling, AS 1974
  • Mr. Charles M. Nalbone, LW 1986 and Mr. William E. Long, III
  • Nama Sushi
  • Nashville Hockey Club
  • Nashville Predators
  • The Nashville Sounds
  • Mr. C. Jedson Nau, LW 1977
  • Mr. Daniel Nikolaev Naydenov, LW 2017
  • Ms. Janet R. Necessary, LW 1978
  • Mr. Walter Harold Neilsen, LW 1991
  • Nelson Mullins Riley & Scarborough
  • Mr. David E. Nelson Jr., LW 1959
  • Ms. Jean C. Nelson, AS 1969 LW 1975 and Mr. William E. Martin, AS 1965 LW 1968
  • Mr. Paul David Nelson, LW 2003 and Mrs. Danielle Notti Nelson
  • Ms. Janet Ann Neuharth, LW 1982
  • Ms. Alistair Newbern
  • Mr. James Robert Newsom III, LW 1979
  • Ms. Juliana M. Newton, LW 1995
  • Mr. Chen Ni, LW 2013
  • Mr. Timothy Howland Nichols, LW 1996 and Mrs. Anne Nichols
  • Mrs. Jamie Smith Nicholson, LW 2001 and Mr. Daren Patrick Nicholson, LW 2002
  • Mr. John Leslie Nicholson, LW 1995 OG 1995
  • Ms. Yolanda Evette Nimmer-Williams, LW 2001
  • Mr. Daniel Benjamin Nixa, LW 2009
  • Mr. Reed Montgomery Nixon, LW 2015
  • Mr. Calogero Segretario Nocera, LW 2017
  • Ms. Elizabeth S. Nolan
  • Ms. Nemonie Denise Nooks, LW 2017
  • Mr. James F. Nooney, LW 1966
  • Mr. Mitchell Abbott Norrell, LW 1989
  • Mr. Cameron Thomas Norris, AS 2011 LW 2014
  • Mrs. Sallie King Norton, AS 1975 and Mr. Bill Norton, AS 1975 LW 1982
  • Mr. William N. Norton, AS 1969 LW 1972
  • Ms. Johanna Fister Norvell, LW 1996
  • Noshville Delicatessen
  • Mr. Alexander Michael Nourafshan, LW 2015
  • Ms. Firouzeh Nur-Vaccaro, AS 1994 LW 1997 and Mr. Stephen James Vaccaro, AS 1997
  • Ms. Rachel Ann Nuzzo, LW 1998
  • Dr. M. Margaret O'Brien, LW 1983
  • Mr. Matthew Henschen O'Brien, LW 2006 and Mrs. Jamie Stone O'Brien, GS 2006
  • Ms. Elise Snowden O'Connell, LW 2006
  • Mrs. Christine Marie O'Connor, LW 2007
  • Mr. Craig Steven O'Dear, LW 1982
  • Mr. Kevin Patrick O'Hara, AS 1991 LW 1996 and Mrs. Jodi P. O'Hara
  • Ms. Megan Patricia O'Neill, AS 1988 LW 1991 and Dr. Derek Scott Watson, MD 1992
  • Mr. Michael Ira Oberlander, LW 1993
  • Mr. Stephen Joseph Obermeier, LW 2006
  • Mr. Brett A. Oeser, LW 1993 and Mrs. Nicole Wells Oeser
  • Ms. Lauren Adams Ogden, LW 2001 and Mr. Emmett Lee Ogden III, LW 2001
  • The Hon. W. Baldwin Ogden, LW 1963
  • Mr. Patrick Wingfield Ogilvy, LW 2006
  • Mr. James T. Oglesby, LW 1967
  • Mr. Alexander Paul Okuliar, LW 1999
  • Mr. Jeffrey Alan Oldham, LW 1996 and Mrs. Kristy L. Oldham
  • Mr. Peter M. Oldham, AS 1978 LW 1982 and Mrs. Kimberly Hill Oldham
  • Mr. Benjamin Eric Olive, LW 2000
  • Mr. Steven W. Oliver, LW 1972 and Mrs. Steven W. Oliver, AS 1971
  • Mr. Ole J. Olsen Jr., LW 1961
  • Mr. Robert J. Olsen, LW 1975
  • Mr. Christopher G. Olson, LW 1972 and Mrs. Julia Roper Olson
  • Miss Lauran Mary ONeill, LW 2018
  • Mr. Stanley Onyeador, AS 2011 LW 2017 OG 2017
  • Mr. Christopher Harrison Orders, LW 2008
  • Ms. Fiorela Orezzoli, AS 2010 LW 2013 and Mr. Colin Thomas Ferguson, LW 2013
  • Mr. Robert Eugene Orians, LW 1981
  • Mr. Robert Orr Jr., LW 1976 and Mrs. Susan B. Orr
  • Mr. William L. Osteen, LW 1964 and Mrs. Janet C. Osteen, PB 1964
  • Mrs. Kristin Ostermueller-Evans, NR 1988 and Mr. Robert George Evans, LW 1989
  • Ms. Toni Adesuwa Otokunrin, LW 2017
  • Mr. William Melburn Outhier, LW 1992
  • Mr. Marc E. Overlock, DV 1987 LW 1987 and Mrs. Wendy Ray Overlock
  • Mrs. Kelly Vest Overman, LW 2002 and Mr. Todd Robert Overman, LW 2002
  • Ms. Lea Carol Owen, LW 1998
  • The Hon. Howard T. Owens, Jr., LW 1959
  • Mr. James Franklin Ozment, LW 1988 and Mrs. Ruth Bargeron Ozment, OG 1989
  • Ms. Swathi Padmanabhan, LW 2013
  • Mrs. Caitlyn W. Page, LW 2011
  • Mr. Dustin Alexander Paige, LW 2012
  • Dr. Stephen H. Pak, AS 1991 and Mrs. Dorothy Daigle Pak, AS 1991 LW 1994
  • The Palm
  • Mrs. Heather Corken Palmer, LW 1994
  • Mr. Jason C. Palmer, LW 2017
  • Ms. Nancy Sue Van Sant Palmer, LW 1990 and Mr. Kenneth M. Palmer
  • Dr. Robert Langford Palmer, EN 1998 NR 2000 GS 2005 and Mrs. Ashley Palmer, AS 2003 LW 2006
  • Mr. Walter L. Palmer III, LW 1970
  • Ms. Samara Catherine Pals Cramer, LW 2013
  • Pancake Pantry
  • Mr. Chunlei Pang, LW 2017
  • Pangaea
  • Mr. Laurence Mitchell Papel, LW 1980 and Mrs. Elizabeth Downing Papel
  • Mr. Arthur Bradley Parham, LW 1990
  • Mrs. Allison Wellford Parker, AS 1987 PB 1992 and Mr. Thomas Lee Robinson Parker, LW 1989
  • Ms. LaToya B. Parker, LW 2007
  • Ms. M. Linda Parker, LW 1979
  • Mr. Robert E. Parker, AS 1965 LW 1967 and Mrs. Adrienne M. Parker, AS 1965
  • Mr. Drew Thomas Parobek, AS 1980 LW 1984
  • Ms. Elizabeth Merrick Turner Parrott, LW 2014
  • Party Fowl
  • The Hon. Richard J. Pasarela, LW 1969 and Mrs. Alice Barbara Pasarela
  • Mr. James Vincent Pascale III, LW 2002
  • Ms. Bernadette Paschal-Graffread
  • Mr. Marcus Jerome Paschall, LW 2011 and Ms. Barbara Rosa Barreno-Paschall, LW 2011
  • Mr. Tyler Woodson Pate, LW 2015
  • Ms. Patricia Marie Patino, LW 2017
  • Ms. Cortney Leigh Patterson, LW 2016
  • Mrs. Gayley Atkinson Patterson, AS 1974 OG 1978 and Mr. Robert S. Patterson, Sr., LW 1978
  • Mr. Patrick Joseph Paul, LW 1992
  • Mr. Michael Richard Pauze, LW 1994 and Mrs. Cristina Chou Pauze, LW 1994
  • Ms. Donna Lynne Pavlick, GS 2012 and Mr. J. Michael Hoeferlin
  • Ms. JaVon Aubrey Payton, LW 2015
  • Mrs. Meg Zimmerman Peaden, EN 1983 and Mr. Timothy James Peaden, LW 1984
  • Mr. Mitchell Everett Peaden, LW 2006 and Ms. Yingjun Fang Peaden, LW 2006
  • Mr. Adam Michael Pechter, LW 1997
  • Mr. Michael S. Peek, LW 1974 and Mrs. Michael S. Peek
  • Mr. Gary Scott Peeples, LW 2010
  • Mr. William W. Peerman and Mrs. Lisa Ezell Peerman, LW 1990
  • Mr. Chad Spencer Pehrson, LW 2008
  • Ms. Lara M. Peirce, LW 1997
  • Mr. Gary George Pelletier, LW 1995
  • Mr. Gerald J. Pels, LW 1983 and Mrs. Karen L. Pels
  • Ms. Brooke Hume Pendleton, LW 1978
  • Mr. Thomas Allan Pendleton, LW 1993 and Mrs. Julie Kendall Pendleton
  • Mr. Thomas Thorp Pennington, LW 1981 and Mrs. Kathryn Hunt Pennington, LW 1989
  • Mr. Richard Lawrence Pensinger, LW 1997 and Mrs. Sharon Forth Pensinger, PB 1999
  • Mr. Lucian Thaddeus Pera, LW 1985
  • Ms. Patricia Carole Perkins, LW 2001
  • Ms. Andrea P. Perry, LW 2000 and Mr. Phillip A. Perry
  • Ms. Dana Perry, LW 1988
  • Mr. Edward N. Perry, LW 1975 and Mrs. Cynthia W. Wood
  • Mr. Robert Francis Compton Perry, LW 2012 OG 2013 and Mrs. Mollie Shmerling Perry
  • Mr. Wade B. Perry Jr., LW 1971
  • Mr. James David Petersen, LW 1968
  • Mr. Joseph Edward Petersen, LW 1996
  • Mr. Erik Sinclair Peterson, LW 2017
  • Mr. Benjamin M. Petitto, LW 2017
  • Ms. Laura Rose Petroff, LW 1980
  • Dr. Donald R. Pettit
  • Ms. Lisa Michelle Phelps, LW 1998
  • Mr. David Curtis Phillips, AS 1993 LW 1996 and Mrs. Catherine Berry Phillips, EN 1995
  • Mr. John W. Phillips, LW 1978 and Mrs. Elizabeth S. Phillips
  • Mr. Jon Lawton Phillips and Mrs. Rachael Leah Phillips, AS 2011
  • Hon. Thomas W. Phillips, LW 1969 and Mrs. Dorothy Phillips
  • Prof. Walter R. Phillips, LW 1957
  • Kelly Phipps
  • Ms. Nefertiti N. Phipps-Smith, LW 2002
  • Mr. John A. Pickens, LW 1971
  • Mr. William Satterfield Pickens, LW 2013
  • Mr. William H. Pickering, LW 1976
  • Picnic Cafe & Party Catering
  • Mr. Adam James Pie, LW 2012
  • Mrs. Ann Simonds. Pierce, LW 1982
  • Mr. William G. Pike Jr., LW 1991 and Mrs. Kim Purcell Pike, LW 1992
  • Mr. Joseph Michael Pinjuh, LW 1992 and Mrs. Lori Altorfer Pinjuh, AS 1992
  • Mr. Lee L. Piovarcy, LW 1966 and Mrs. Julia P. Piovarcy, NR 1965
  • Ms. Jenny M. Pistrang, LW 2017
  • Mr. Charles J. Pitman, LW 1967
  • Mr. Wesley Platt, LW 2007
  • Ms. Rochelle Kauffman Plesset, LW 1985
  • Ms. Michaela Dawn Poizner, LW 2013
  • Mr. George W. Poland, LW 1964
  • Mr. Howard L. Pomerantz, LW 1976
  • Mr. J. Victor Pongetti, LW 1958
  • Scott M. Porter, LW 1996
  • Ms. Sarah Parker Poteete
  • Miss Judith A. Powell, LW 1978
  • Ms. Laura Elizabeth Powell, LW 2017
  • Mr. Timothy Allen Power, AS 1982 LW 1988 and Mrs. Margaret Gready Power, AS 1981
  • Mrs. Rita M. Alliss Powers, LW 1990
  • Ms. Amanda Praestholm, LW 2017
  • Ms. Anjali Prasad, LW 2017
  • Mr. Paul Edward Pratt, AS 1984 LW 1987
  • Mr. John Frederick Preis, LW 2000
  • Mr. Lewis Wayne Pressgrove Jr., LW 1995
  • Mr. Brad Preston, LW 2007
  • Mr. Louis Pretekin, LW 1982
  • Mr. Andrew Ryan Price, LW 2011
  • Mrs. Caryn Fox Price, LW 1983 and Mr. David F. Price
  • Mr. G. Kent Price, LW 1986 and Mrs. Julie Gay Howard Price
  • Mr. Joel Anthony Price Jr., AS 1994 LW 1997 and Mrs. Melissa McGuire Price, EN 1994
  • Ms. Leila M. Prosper-Chartier, LW 2017
  • Mr. William Timothy Pruitt, LW 2004
  • Mr. Ryan Lester Pry, LW 2006
  • Mr. Andrew Joseph Pulliam, LW 1994
  • Dr. David Pulman and Mrs. Clare R. Pulman
  • Mr. William Paxson Purcell III, LW 1979 and Mrs. Deborah L. Miller
  • Mr. Mitchell M. Purvis, LW 1977
  • Ms. Carolyn Ann Pytynia, AS 2008 LW 2011
  • Ms. Xueshu Qian, LW 2017
  • Mr. G. Frank Quesada, LW 1973
  • Ms. Margaret Quigley, GS 2015
  • Mr. Tim Quigley
  • Mr. Michael J. Quinan, LW 1984
  • Dan Quinlan, LW 2012
  • Mr. Michael Shamus Quinlan, LW 2011
  • Ms. Danielle Marie Quinn, LW 2009
  • Mr. Joseph Peyton Quinn, LW 2014
  • Ms. Shannon Elyse Quinn, PB 2011 and Mr. Thomas Anthony Quinn, LW 2014
  • Mr. Thomas Miles Quinn, LW 1988
  • Mr. Edward Arenson Quint, LW 1995
  • Mrs. Tianna H. Raby, LW 2001
  • Mr. Daniel Joseph Raccuia, LW 2011
  • Mr. William M. Radcliffe III, LW 1973
  • Mrs. Mary McTyeire Radle
  • Mr. John Raff, LW 2014
  • Mr. Clyde Allen Ragle, LW 1988
  • Mr. David MacDonald Rainey, LW 1988 OG 1988
  • Mr. Benjamin D. Raker, LW 2017
  • Mr. Thomas L. Raleigh III, LW 1980 and Mrs. Charlotte Johnson Raleigh, AS 1980
  • Mrs. Betsy G. Ramos, LW 1982
  • Ms. Lauren Michelle Ramos, LW 2011
  • Mrs. Jan Heller Ramsey, AS 1976 LW 1981 and Mr. James Graves Ramsey, LW 1979
  • Mr. Steven Randall Ramseyer, LW 1990
  • Mr. Gautam Amrat Rana, LW 1997 and Ms. Alexsa Alonzo
  • Mrs. Joycelin L. Randle, LW 2006
  • Ms. Megan Lynette Rapp, LW 2010
  • Prof. Carol Daugherty Rasnic, LW 1965
  • Ms. Mary Helen Ratchford, LW 1977 and Mr. Ronald E. Meisburg
  • Mr. J. Mark Ray, LW 1997
  • Mr. Michael E. Ray, LW 1974
  • Mr. Warren Taylo Readnour, LW 1993 and Mrs. Shari Readnour
  • Mr. John P. Reale, LW 1976
  • Ms. Karen Reardon, LW 1986
  • Mr. Charles B. Reasor, III, AS 1990 LW 1999 and Mrs. Mary C. Reasor, AS 1992 GS 2000
  • Mr. Matthew Reecer
  • Ms. Audrey Haroz Reed, LW 1998
  • Mr. Bradley Charles Reed, LW 2007
  • Ms. Carolyn E. Reed, LW 1993 and Mr. Ed W. Turnley
  • Mr. William J. Rees, LW 1977 and Dr. Dianne Donoian Rees, GS 1979
  • Mrs. Allison Harding Reichenbach, LW 2011 and Mr. Brian Kenneth Reichenbach, LW 2011
  • Mr. James Thomas Reilly, LW 2009
  • Mr. C. William Reiney, LW 1966
  • Mr. Gavin Reinke, LW 2012
  • Ms. Kasey Shannon Reisman, LW 2002
  • Ms. Cynthia Young Reisz, AS 1980 LW 1986
  • Dr. Igor Remec and Mrs. Lili Remec
  • Mr. Robert Calloway Renegar, LW 2008
  • Ms. Courtenay Graham Reymond, BL 1995 and Mr. Leon J. Reymond III, LW 1996
  • Mr. Eric Norris Reynolds, LW 2010
  • Mr. George D. Reynolds, LW 1972
  • Timothy John Reynolds, Esq., LW 1991 OG 1992
  • Mr. Jeffrey L. Riback, LW 1978
  • Mr. Richard C. Rice, LW 1984 and Mrs Patricia M. Rice
  • Mr. Michael Richards, LW 1971
  • Mr. Eli Jeremy Richardson, LW 1992 and Mrs. Erin M. Richardson
  • Mr. Matthew Dexter Richardson, LW 2001
  • Mr. Michael Andrew Richardson, EN 1967 LW 1975 and Mrs. Patricia Taylor Richardson, PB 1967 PB 1969
  • Mr. Sean Riley Richardson, LW 2013
  • Mr. Andrew David Richman, LW 1992
  • Mr. Gerald Richman, LW 1968
  • Mr. Kyle A Ricketts, LW 2015
  • Mr. Justin Matthew Riess, AS 1996 LW 2001 and Mrs. Amanda Lynn Riess, LW 2001
  • Mr. Allen W. Rigsby Jr., LW 1969 and Mrs. Allen W. Rigsby Jr., DU 1968
  • Mr. William L. Rikard Jr., LW 1970
  • Mr. Christopher Allen Riley, LW 1998
  • Ms. Anne Talbot Rill, LW 1989
  • Ms. Stephanie M. Rippee, LW 1991
  • Mr. Wayne Allen Ritchie II, LW 1989 and Mrs. Margaret Morton Ritchie, AS 1989
  • Mr. Michael Charles Ritter, LW 2013
  • Mr. Todd Michael Roach, AS 1990 LW 1995
  • Mr. Harry Benjamin Roback, LW 2001
  • Robbins Geller Rudman & Dowd, LLP
  • Mr. Charles Brent Robbins, LW 1995
  • Hon. John B. Robbins, LW 1973
  • Ms. Sarah M Robbins, LW 2015 and Mr. Brett Alan Reamer, LW 2015
  • Mr. Benjamin Welford Roberson, LW 1996
  • Mr. Keith Patrick Roberson, LW 1997
  • Mrs. Ann Loden Roberts, OG 1992 and Mr. Michael David Roberts, LW 1993
  • Mrs. Anne L. Roberts, AS 2007 and Mr. David William Roberts, LW 2015
  • Mr. Conrad A. Roberts, LW 1975 and Mrs. Annalise G. Roberts
  • Ms. Heather V. Roberts, EN 1995 LW 2000
  • Ms. Danielle Lynne Robertson, LW 2017 OG 2017
  • Mr. John C. Robertson, AS 1949 LW 1950
  • Ms. Josephine K. Robins and Mr. Kevin M. Stack
  • Mr. Jack Wright Robinson Jr., LW 1985
  • Mr. Richard A. Robinson, LW 1990
  • Mr. Peter Christopher Robison, LW 2008 and Mrs. Rebecca Robison
  • Mr. John Cobb Rochford, AS 1994 LW 1997 and Mrs. Amy Rochford
  • Mr. Federico Rodriguez Pagn, LW 1958
  • Mr. Hadley S. Roe
  • Ms. Victoria S Roessler, LW 2016
  • Mr. Michael P. Roffe, LW 2005
  • Mr. Joseph Pierre Roger, LW 2006
  • Mr. J. Stanley Rogers, LW 1964 and Mrs. Patricia Ann Rogers, PB 1963
  • Mrs. Kimberly Justice Rogers, AS 1984 and Mr. Bruce Frederick Rogers, LW 1983
  • Mr. John McKain Rolfe Jr., LW 1990 and Mrs. Vanessa V. Rolfe
  • Mr. Cullen P. Rooney, LW 2017
  • Ms. Sarah Elizabeth Rosales, LW 2017
  • Rose Immigration Law Firm, PLC
  • Mrs. Barbara A. Rose, GS 1980 LW 1986 and Mr. Glenn Benton Rose
  • Mrs. Laura Ford Rose, LW 2006 and Mr. James Rose
  • Ms. Sabrina Rose-Smith, LW 2003 and Mr. John H. Smith, III
  • Mr. David Bart Roseman, LW 1981
  • Ms. Adina Rosenbaum
  • The Hon. Arnold D. Rosenfield, AS 1967 LW 1971 and Mrs. Phyllis Ann Rosenfield, PB 1970
  • Mr. Chad Anthony Ross, LW 1996
  • Mr. Albert Rossi and Mrs. Nancy Webster Rossi
  • Ms. Elizabeth Rossi
  • Ms. Megan Allison Rossi, LW 2017
  • Mr. Travis Alan Rossman, LW 2007
  • Mr. Michael Alexander Rowady II, LW 1988
  • Mr. Robert E. Royal, AS 1959 LW 1962
  • Mr. Kendrick F. Royer, LW 1990 and Ms. Marianne Wisner, LW 1991
  • Mrs. Jessica Golden Royko, LW 1999
  • Mr. Frederick Stanley Rudesheim, III, LW 2016
  • Mrs. Elizabeth Gardner Rudolph, NR 1982 NR 1985 LW 1989 and Mr. David Myers Rudolph, AS 1985 LW 1988
  • Mr. James Pio Ruggeri, LW 1990
  • Ms. Sydney C. Rupe, LW 2019
  • Mr. Jeffery R. Rush, LW 1975
  • Mr. David G. Russell, LW 1977 and Ms. Jamie M. Brownlee
  • Mr. John E. Russell, AS 1963 LW 1966
  • Mr. R. Scott Russell, LW 1977
  • Mr. Robert Paul Russell, LW 2012 and Mrs. Nicole Danielle Russell
  • Mr. Robert N. Rust IV, LW 2003 and Mrs. Elizabeth Spruill Rust, PB 2003
  • Mr. David Andrews Rutter, LW 1993 and Mrs. Julie Rutter
  • Mr. Sean Christopher Ryan, LW 2015
  • Mr. Ronald Joseph Rychlak, LW 1983 and Mrs. Claire L. Rychlak
  • Ms. Susanna Mae Rychlak, LW 2017
  • Mr. John L. Ryder, LW 1974 and Ms. M. Lain Whitaker, PB 1974
  • Mr. Christopher John Rylands, LW 2005
  • Ms. Katharine Bird Sacks, LW 1986
  • Mr. Feras Razzak Sadik, LW 2009
  • Mr. George William Sadler Jr., LW 1972
  • The Hon. Joyce Grimes Safley, NR 1977 NR 1983 LW 1989
  • Mr. Dennis H. Sailer, LW 1968
  • Ms. Roberta Lynn Sailing, LW 1989
  • Ms. Ayan Omar Salah, LW 2017
  • Mr. Perry N. Salzhauer, LW 2002
  • Mr. J. David Sams, LW 1975
  • Mrs. Nadya Munasifi Sand, LW 2008 and Mr. Jeffrey Branden Sand, LW 2008
  • Mrs. D. Billye Sanders, LW 1977 and The Rev. Edwin C. Sanders, II
  • Mr. D. Blaine Sanders, LW 1984 and Mrs. Ann Morgan Sanders, AS 1979 LW 1984
  • Mr. James Isaac Sanders, AS 2007 LW 2010 and Mrs. Jensi Sanders
  • Mrs. Laura Ezell Sanders, LW 2016
  • Mrs. Margaret Boylin Sanders, PB 1950 PB 1952
  • Mr. Nathan Clay Sanders, AS 2010 LW 2013 and Mrs. Rachel Soper Sanders, AS 2011
  • Mr. Rick Garner Sanders Jr., LW 2000
  • Mr. Stephen A. Sanders, LW 1978
  • Mr. Kent Sandidge, III, AS 1952 LW 1956 and Dr. Paula Conaway Sandidge
  • Maureen S. Sanger, Ph.D., GS 1985 GS 1988 and Mr. Charles Shelton Sanger, LW 1985
  • Prof. Kenneth James Sanney, LW 2001 DV 2002
  • Mr. Byron Sarhangian, LW 2009
  • Mr. James Gray Sasser, LW 1998 and Mrs. Kathryn H. Sasser
  • Mr. John P. Sauer, LW 2017
  • Mr. Jonathan B. Sauer, LW 1972
  • Mr. Richard Kevin Saunders II, LW 2015 OG 2015
  • Mr. David Franklin Sawrie, LW 1999
  • Mrs. Rachel Moore Schafer, LW 2011
  • Mr. Arnold S. Schickler, AS 1955 LW 1957
  • Ms. Sloan Schickler, LW 1988 and Dr. Paul F. Riska
  • Mr. Seth Matthew Schimmel, LW 1993 and Mrs. Tammy W. Schimmel
  • Ms. Emily Susan Schlesinger, LW 2005
  • Mr. Zachary Mark Schlichter, LW 2008
  • Mr. Kurt L. Schmalz, AS 1978 LW 1983 and Mrs. Victoria L. Schmalz
  • Mr. Jonathan M. Schmerling, LW 1980
  • Mr. Mark A. Schneider, LW 1976
  • Mr. Paul M. Schneider, LW 1987
  • Ms. Greta Wilson Schnetzler, LW 1985 and Mr. Emmanuel T. Schnetzler
  • Mrs. Mary McNeil Schoeffler, AS 1990 LW 1994 and Mr. William H. Schoeffler
  • Mr. Thomas E. Schoenheit, LW 1978
  • Ms. Jordan Schoonover and Mr. Jay Phillipe
  • Mr. Eric Leslie Schoppe, LW 2014
  • Mr. John Benjamin Schrader, LW 2009 and Mrs. Kristina Montanaro Schrader, LW 2010
  • Mr. Ross I. Schram III, LW 1974
  • Mr. Christopher James Schreiber, LW 2002 and Mrs. Virginia Kingman Schreiber
  • Hon. Margaret H. Schreiber, LW 1981
  • Mr. Eric Peter Schroeder, LW 1996
  • Miss Aurelia Jean Schultz, LW 2009
  • Mr. Jacob Jon Schumer, LW 2014
  • Ms. Sandra Streiffer Schwarcz
  • Ms. Jill Elizabeth Schwartz, LW 2016
  • Ms. Patricia M. Schwarzschild, LW 1975 and Dr. Robert W. Henley Jr.
  • Mr. William H. Schwarzschild III, LW 1974
  • Kendra Scott Jewelry
  • Ms. Jacqueline Rose Scott, AS 1978 LW 1981
  • Ms. Jacqueline W. Scott, AS 2016 LW 2019
  • Ms. Vanessa Simmons Scott, LW 1997 and Dr. Quentin E. Scott
  • Mr. Wayne H. Scott, LW 1973
  • Scout & Molly's Boutique
  • Mr. Adam E. Scurti, LW 1965
  • Miss Sara E. Sedgwick, LW 1975
  • Mr. David R. Segal, LW 1974
  • Ms. Anne Marie Seibel, LW 1998 and Dr. Steven Mark Rowe, MD 1998
  • Rabbi Jerry Hugh Seidler, LW 1983 and Ms. Kathy Lynn Bress, LW 1984
  • Mr. John Carl Seipp Jr., LW 1979
  • Mr. Daniel P. Self Jr., LW 1957
  • Ms. Emily K. Self, LW 2015
  • Mr. Marshall Sellers, LW 1973
  • Mr. Marc Andrew Sennewald, LW 1999 and Ms. Sarah Mary Frazier, LW 1999
  • Mr. Gregory Michael Seraydarian, LW 2017
  • Ms. Oluwafunmito Phillips Seton, LW 2012
  • Mr. Kirby Sevier, AS 1968 LW 1971
  • Mr. Richard Slade Sevier, Jr., LW 2003 and Mrs. Kathryn Shobe Sevier
  • Mr. John Banks Sewell III, LW 1990
  • Mrs. Elizabeth Mayer Shaffer and Mr. Ty Edwin Shaffer, LW 2008
  • Mrs. Jaclyn Thomson Shanks, LW 2010 and Mr. Jamie Shanks
  • Mr. Michael Holland Shanlever, LW 2004
  • Mr. Jack Herbert Shannon Jr., LW 1980
  • Mr. Jeffrey C. Shannon, LW 1984
  • Mr. John B. Shannon, LW 1995
  • Mr. Daniel Nicholas Sharkey, LW 1995
  • Mrs. Heather Huggins Sharp, LW 2007
  • Mrs. Shannon Kelley Shaw, LW 2011
  • Mr. Jonathan Allen Shayne, LW 1993 and Mrs. Ann Meador Shayne
  • Mr. G. Daniel Shealer Jr., LW 1984
  • Mrs. Kimberly Crawford Sheehan, BL 2001 DV 2005 OG 2017 and Mr. Jeffrey William Sheehan, BL 2001 GS 2006 GS 2008 LW 2014
  • Mr. Herbert C. Shelley, LW 1972
  • Mr. Henry C. Shelton III, LW 1975 and Mrs. Ruthann Gallagher Shelton, NR 1973 NR 1975
  • Ms. Siyi Shen, LW 2017
  • Ms. Kathleen R. Sherby
  • Mr. Michael Robert Sherby, LW 2012
  • Michael Lauren Sherman, Esq., LW 2001 and Mrs. Paula Cagnacci Sherman
  • Sherrard Roe Voigt & Harbison
  • Mr. Thomas J. Sherrard III and Mrs. Dana D. Sherrard
  • Mr. Henry Floyd Sherrod III, LW 1989
  • Mr. G. Thomas Shields, LW 1969
  • Mr. Daniel J. Shim, LW 2009
  • Mr. D. Bruce Shine, LW 1964
  • Mr. Edward Shipe, LW 2004 and Mrs. Kelly Tatum Shipe
  • Ms. Susan Short Jones, LW 1978 and Mr. Roland L. Jones
  • Mr. Wynn Miles Shuford, LW 1993 and Mrs. Angela Shuford
  • Mr. Justin Andrew Shuler, LW 2011
  • Mr. Michael B. Shulman, LW 1993
  • Mr. Briant L. Shumard, LW 2017
  • Hon. Kimberly Winkenhofer Shumate, LW 1987
  • Mrs. Jean H. Shuttleworth, LW 1994 and Mr. Tod Gavin Shuttleworth, OG 1994
  • Mrs. Jane C. Koenitzer Siegars, LW 1985
  • Ms. Kathryn Elizabeth Siegel, LW 2008
  • Mr. Kenneth B. Siepman, LW 1990 and Mrs. Julie Siepman
  • Mrs. Lisa Welch Silbar, LW 1984
  • Mr. Stephen Pierce Silberling, LW 1979
  • Silo Restaurant
  • Mr. David H. Simmons, LW 1977
  • Mr. Keith B. Simmons, LW 1976 and Mrs. Kay Snyder Simmons
  • Mr. LB Dale Simmons, II, LW 1984
  • Ethan Samuel Simon, Esq., LW 2001
  • Mr. Daniel Brent Simonds, LW 2017
  • Simpson Thacher & Bartlett LLP
  • Ms. Andrea Jane Sinclair, LW 2014
  • Ms. Amy Jean Root Sine, LW 1988 and Mr. David Sine
  • Mr. Scott Brandon Singer, AS 2012 LW 2015
  • Mrs. Leslie Kirkman Sinsangkeo, LW 2011 and Mr. Paxon Jay Sinsangkeo, LW 2011
  • Skadden Arps Slate Meagher & Flom
  • Mr. Winston Patrick Skinner, LW 2011
  • Mr. Randolph R. Slaton, LW 1975
  • Mr. Christopher Andrew Sloan, LW 1999 and Mrs. Shannon M. Sloan
  • Mr. Christopher Slobogin and Mrs. Cynthia Slobogin
  • Mr. Philip J. Sluiter, AS 1974 and Mrs. Karen P. Sluiter, AS 1975 LW 1980
  • Mr. Daniel W. Small Jr., LW 1978
  • Mr. William L. Small, AS 1969 LW 1972 and Mrs. Gloria Adler Small, PB 1976
  • Mr. Andrew James Dearing Smith, LW 2014
  • Ms. Caitlin Heaton Smith, LW 2015 and Mr. David Anthony Smith, LW 2015
  • Mr. David Michael Smith, LW 1982
  • Mr. David Wayne Smith, LW 2001
  • The Hon. Derek Keith Smith, LW 1992
  • Ms. Erica Ellen Smith, LW 2014
  • Mr. Gregory Lee Smith Jr., LW 1998
  • Ms. Hannah June Smith, LW 2010
  • Mr. J. Thomas Smith Jr., AS 1969 LW 1973 and Mrs. Frances R. Smith
  • Mr. James E. Smith, LW 1973
  • Mr. James Randolph Smith, LW 1976
  • Ms. Jennifer Roscoe Smith, LW 1997
  • Mr. Jerry N. Smith, LW 1985
  • Ms. Lady Lesley Vowell Smith, GS 1994 GS 1998 and Mr. Scott Burnett Smith, LW 1996 DV 1997
  • Mrs. Marilyn Koch Smith, AS 1973 LW 1976
  • Ms. Mary Mann Smith, LW 1976 and Mr. Richard Thomas Smith
  • Mr. Stephen Michael Smith, LW 1991
  • Mr. Thomas E. Smith, LW 1962
  • Mr. Jeffrey R. Smitten and Mrs. Valerie P. Smitten
  • Mr. John A. Smitten, LW 2017
  • Mr. Michael Wesley Snow, LW 2014
  • The Hon. E. Gregory Snowden, LW 1979
  • Ms. Claire Alice Solimine, AS 2011 LW 2017
  • Mr. Andrew Franklin Solinger, LW 2014
  • Mr. Paul Somers III, LW 2010
  • Mrs. Nicole S. Sousson, LW 2011
  • South Restaurant
  • Ms. Jo-Una Spadafora, LW 1975
  • Mr. William Carlos Spaht, LW 2008 and Mrs. Julia Woodward Spaht, PB 2008
  • Ms. Karen Elizabeth Spain, LW 2010
  • Ms. Alexandra Cecelia Spartz, LW 2015
  • Mr. Timothy Marion Spear, LW 1997
  • Mr. Gordon D. Speckhard, LW 2017
  • Ms. Linda Shearer Speed, LW 1987
  • Ms. Samara Michelle Spence, LW 2012
  • Mr. John William Spivey III, LW 1978
  • John P. Sprague, Esq., LW 1971
  • Mr. Benjamin B. Spratling III, LW 1971
  • Ms. Donna Stone Spurlock, LW 1988
  • Mrs. Kathryn Ann St. Peters, LW 2010
  • Ms. Jessica Leigh Standera, AS 2001 LW 2005 OG 2005
  • Ms. Tammy Martin Stanley, LW 1995
  • Mr. Steven B. Starr, AS 1975 LW 1978 and Mrs. Gwen Starr
  • Ms. Emily Larish Startsman, LW 2011
  • Mr. Glen Allen Staszewski, LW 1996 and Ms. Ellen Scherer Armentrout, LW 1997
  • Ms. Sarah Elizabeth Statz, LW 2007
  • Ms. Julia Marsh Steadman and Mr. Stuart Alexander Burkhalter, LW 2010
  • Ms. Corinne Steel
  • Betty K. Steele, Esq., CISSP, LW 1981 and Mr. Robert M. Steele, LW 1981
  • Mr. Jackson N. Steele, LW 1975
  • Ms. Kelli Kimberly Steele, LW 2010
  • Mr. Brian S. Steffey, LW 1985
  • Mrs. Kendall Lee Stensvad, LW 2013
  • Ms. Emma Katherine Stephens, LW 2014
  • Ms. Jenna Carly Stern, LW 2014
  • Mr. George Lattimer Stevens, LW 2014
  • Mr. Tyler Patrick Stevens, LW 2011
  • Ms. Joycelyn Ashanti Stevenson, LW 2001
  • Mr. David James Stewart, LW 1990 and Mrs. Susan C. Stewart
  • Mr. John Jacob Stewart, LW 2017
  • Mr. John R. Stewart, AS 1966 LW 1970 and Mrs. Jackie Ellis Stewart, PB 1970
  • Mr. Larry Stewart, LW 1974 and Mrs. Lisa Stewart
  • Sophia Cassidy Stewart, PB 2001
  • Dr. Phyleen Stewart-Ramage, MD 1991 and Mr. Wayne Edward Ramage, LW 1993
  • Mr. Kevin Philip Stichter, LW 1991
  • Mr. Charles Henry Still Jr., LW 1994
  • Mr. Spencer Alan Stockdale, LW 2009
  • Mr. Zachary A Stoebner, EN 2021
  • Ms. Daniela Stoia, LW 1998
  • Ms. Tatjana Stoljarova, LW 2003
  • Mrs. Erin Glezen Stone, LW 2004 and Mr. Justin R. Stone
  • Mr. Robert David Stone, LW 2004
  • Ms. Courtney Stout, LW 1992
  • Mr. Ryan Andrew Strain, LW 2008 and Mrs. Sarah Strain
  • Mr. Steven Harrison Strain, LW 1981
  • The Hon. Jane B. Stranch, AS 1975 LW 1978 and Mr. James G. Stranch III
  • Mr. Kurt A. Strasser, AS 1969 LW 1972 and Mrs. Jane W. Strasser, AS 1968
  • Mr. Devon Louis Strauss, LW 2017 OG 2017
  • Mr. Phillip Hampton Street, AS 1982 LW 1986
  • Mrs. Jean Blackerby Strich, LW 2003 and Mr. David John Strich
  • Mr. Henry Carey Strickland III, LW 1983 and Mrs. Anne R. Strickland
  • Mr. Corey James Stringer, LW 2001 and Mrs. Nicole Irene Stringer, LW 2002
  • Mr. Jack F. Stringham II, AS 1968 LW 1974 and Mrs. Anne Ramsey Stringham, AS 1968
  • Mr. Robert Otto Strobel, LW 1986
  • Mr. Patrick Thomas Strubbe, LW 2009 and Mrs. Erica Strubbe
  • Mr. Andrew G. Struckmeyer, LW 2016
  • Mr. Michael W. Stukenberg, LW 1976
  • Mr. James Russell Stull, AS 2003 LW 2006 and Mrs. Katie Rae Stull, AS 2005
  • Mr. Elliot Andries Stultz, LW 1988
  • Mr. William P. Sturm, LW 1971
  • Ms. Deepa Nagam Subramanian Esq., LW 2008
  • Mr. William S. Sugden, LW 2003 OG 2003 and Ms. Mary Caroline Davies Cravens, LW 2004
  • Mrs. Debra Chini Sullivan, LW 1990
  • Mr. John Edward Sullivan, LW 1984
  • Ms. Phyllis Buchen Sumner, LW 1990
  • Ms. Mengjie Sun, LW 2017
  • Ms. Annette Tucker Sutherland, LW 1986
  • Mr. Malcolm L. Sutherland, EN 1956 and Mrs. Catherine K. Sutherland, AS 1957
  • Mr. William Wade Sutton Jr., LW 2005 and Mrs. Rashmi Sutton, LW 2005
  • Mr. David Paul Swanson, LW 1981
  • Mrs. Lisa Durham Swanson, LW 1994
  • Ms. Jennifer Swedish
  • Mr. Matthew J. Sweeney III, LW 1976 and Ms. Judith H. Sweeney, NR 1970 NR 1975
  • Sweet 16th Bakery
  • Ms. Karen Beth Swenson, LW 1989
  • Jennifer Swezey
  • Kent D. Syverud and Dr. Ruth C. Chen
  • Mr. Eitan Tabak, LW 1998
  • Mr. William Russell Taber III, LW 2005 and Mrs. Jean Augustine Taber
  • Taco Mamacita
  • Taft Stettinius & Hollister LLP
  • Tailgate Brewery
  • Mr. James Michael Talley, LW 1981
  • Mr. Peter G. Tamulonis, LW 1975
  • Mr. Steven Mark Tapper, LW 1992
  • Mrs. Kathryn E. Tarbert, LW 2005
  • Miss Amy Leigh Tarkington, LW 1988
  • Mrs. Anne M. Tate, AS 1977 and Mr. James S. Tate Jr., AS 1976 LW 1980
  • Mr. A. Alexander Taylor II, LW 1978 and Mrs. Susan Shulman Taylor, DU 1975
  • Mr. Bernard Taylor, LW 1982
  • Ms. Emily Rosemarie Taylor, LW 2016
  • Ms. Robyn Christine Taylor, AS 2013 LW 2016
  • Mr. Timus Stephen Cameron Taylor, AS 1986 and Mrs. Carolyn E. Lampe Taylor
  • Mr. Robert L. Teicher, LW 1976
  • Mr. Dieter Ernesto Tejada, LW 2017
  • Mr. Barrett Blake Teller, LW 1991
  • Tennessee Football L.P.
  • Ms. Erin Elizabeth Terrell, LW 2003
  • Mr. Charles R. Terry, AS 1950 and Mrs. Charles R. Terry, AS 1950
  • Mr. Angelo Thalassinos, LW 2008
  • Mr. William Gordon Thames Jr., LW 1986
  • Mr. Brooks Spencer Thayer, LW 1986 OG 1986
  • Mr. Travis J. Thayer, LW 1995
  • Mr. Louis Theros, LW 1989
  • Mr. Allen M. Thigpen, LW 2017
  • Ms. Ashley Lauren Thomas, PB 2011 LW 2014
  • Ms. DeNae Marie Thomas, LW 2009
  • Mrs. Jessica Anne Thomas, LW 2013
  • Mr. R. Keith Thomas, AS 1966 LW 1969
  • Mr. Ryan David Thomas, LW 1999 and Mrs. Wendy P. Thomas
  • Mr. Stacy Earl Thomas, C.P.A., LW 1992
  • Dr. Deanna Alice Thompson, GS 1998 and Mr. Neal N. Peterson
  • Mrs. Mary Palmer D. Thompson
  • Mr. Overton Thompson III, LW 1984 and Mrs. Robin Jones Thompson
  • Prof. Robert B. Thompson, AS 1971 and Ms. Dorothy D. Wilson
  • Ms. Ruth G. Thompson, LW 1982
  • Mr. Tom Price Thompson III, LW 2000
  • Mr. Jonathan Davis Thornbury, LW 2006
  • Mrs. Anna Morrow Thornton, AS 1986 and Mr. Gif Thornton, AS 1984 LW 1990
  • Prof. Jane Hyatt Thorpe, LW 1998 and Mr. Albert Michael Sramek, OG 2000
  • Mr. Christopher E. Thorsen, LW 2000 and Mrs. Anna Catherine Scott Thorsen, LW 2000
  • Mr. Mark C. Thumser, LW 1995
  • Mr. Wade A. Thunhorst, LW 1982
  • Mr. John Lochry Thurman, LW 1984
  • Mrs. Rosemarie Ann Thurston, LW 1989
  • Ms. Qinyuan Tian, LW 2017
  • Mr. Logan Tiari, LW 2012
  • Mrs. Nesrin Garan Tift, LW 2008 and Mr. Scott Patton Tift, LW 2008
  • Mr. E. Allan Tiller, LW 1978
  • Mr. H. Kenan Timberlake Jr., LW 1961 and Mrs. H. Kenan Timberlake Jr., AS 1960
  • Mr. Christopher Wells Timmons, LW 1996 and Mrs. Kelly Cahill Timmons, LW 1996
  • Mr. Maynard E. Tipps, LW 1971
  • Mr. Akshat Tiwari, LW 2017
  • Ms. Beth Kirby Toberman, LW 1988
  • Mr. Jay L. Tobin, LW 1982 OG 1982
  • Ms. Sarah Martin Tobin, LW 2006
  • Mr. Christopher Tulloch Toll, LW 1991 and Ms. Jane E. Rech, GS 1993
  • Mr. Edwin J. Tomko, LW 1968 and Mrs. Edwin J. Tomko, GS 1969
  • Mr. Christopher Donald Tomlinson, LW 2008
  • Mr. Gerald R. Toner, LW 1975
  • Mr. Jameson W. Toner, LW 2007
  • Mr. Zhang Mao Tong, LW 1999 and Lan Peng, M.D.
  • Mr. R. Eugene Torrenti, LW 1983
  • Ms. Mary Beirne Touchstone, LW 1988
  • Ms. Sabrina Rebecca Tour, LW 2014
  • Mr. Robert W. Towler, LW 1968
  • Mr. Joel Edward Tragesser, LW 1997
  • Ms. Martha J. Trammell, LW 1971
  • Ms. Kellie M. Travis, LW 2017
  • Mr. Greg W. Traylor, LW 2010
  • Mr. John G. Treitz Jr., AS 1968 LW 1972
  • Mr. James Matthew Trent, LW 2005
  • Mr. Steven Howard Trent, LW 1993
  • Mr. Patrick Tricker, LW 2015 OG 2015
  • Ms. Melissa H. Trimble, LW 1995
  • Ms. Mary Beth Tripp, LW 1981
  • Ms. Dona Trnovska, LW 2017
  • Ms. Caroline Thomas Trost, LW 1998
  • Mr. Brandon Joseph Trout, LW 2013 and Anna Trout
  • Mr. Timothy Nathan Tucker, LW 1982
  • Mr. Robert D. Tuke, LW 1976 and Mrs. Susan C. Tuke
  • Mr. Vincent Victor Tumminello, LW 2013
  • Mr. Andrew W. Tunnell, LW 1994 and Mrs. Kristin Borman Tunnell
  • Mr. Davis Walker Turner, OG 1985 LW 1987 and Mrs. Melora W. Turner
  • Mr. Jerry Edward Turner, LW 1971 and Mrs. Diane S. Turner
  • Mr. Ronald G. Turner, LW 1973 DV 2000
  • Mr. Samuel H. Turner Sr., LW 1977
  • Mr. William Landis Turner, LW 1965 and Mrs. Janet Cameron Turner, AS 1963
  • Ms. Cara Tuttle Bell, LW 2003 and Mr. Lance S. Bell, LW 2003
  • Ms. Elizabeth Plott Tyler, LW 1990
  • Mr. Wayne E. Uhl, LW 1981 and Mrs. Debra L. Uhl
  • Ms. Lori Ungurait
  • Mr. Ross A. Unruh, LW 1972
  • Mr. Jeffrey Omar Usman, LW 2003 and Mrs. Elizabeth Usman
  • Mr. John Vail, LW 1979
  • Mr. Frank J. Vandall, LW 1967
  • Mr. Brooks G. Vanlandingham, LW 2015
  • Mr. Nicolas Vargas, LW 2017
  • The Hon. Thomas Alexander Varlan, LW 1981
  • Mr. Zakariya Koorosh Varshovi, LW 2017
  • Ms. Amanda Joy Vaughn, LW 1999
  • Mr. Charles D. Vaughn, LW 1980
  • Ms. Danielle E. Vega, LW 2017
  • Mr. Andrew Charles Veit, LW 2009 and Mrs. Ashlee Conley Veit, LW 2009
  • Ms. Rachel A. Velasquez, LW 2017
  • Mr. Irwin B. Venick, LW 1975 and Dr. Jeanne F. Ballinger
  • Ms. Hailey S. Verano, LW 2017
  • Ms. Andrea Verney, LW 2012 and Mr. Mike Kerstein
  • Mr. Barry R. Vickrey, AS 1971 LW 1977 and Mary Green Vickrey, AS 1971
  • Mr. Juan Gonzalo Villaseor, LW 2001
  • Mr. Andrew K. Vinci, LW 2011 and Mrs. Elizabeth Ann Vinci, LW 2012
  • Vineyard Vines
  • The Hon. C. Roger Vinson, LW 1971
  • Mr. Michael Sebastian Vitale, LW 2005 and Mrs. Kelli M. Vitale
  • Vittles Restaurant
  • Ms. Kristin Noel Volentine, LW 2016
  • Mr. Joseph S. von Kaenel, LW 1969
  • Mr. Mark R. Von Sternberg, LW 1973
  • Mr. Mark Vorder-Bruegge Jr., LW 1978
  • Vui's Kitchen
  • Mr. W. Gorman Waddell, LW 1964
  • Mr. Bradley Evan Wahl, LW 1985 and Ms. Jennifer D. Malinovsky
  • Ms. Katherine Maranne Waite, LW 2010
  • Mr. Robert H. Waldschmidt, LW 1976
  • Ms. Anne Kubale Walker, LW 1988
  • Mr. Frank Mitchell Walker Jr., LW 1982 and Ms. Julie Caldwell Walker, LW 1999
  • Mr. Michael Joseph Wall, AS 2002 LW 2005
  • Mr. Allen M. Wallace, LW 1973
  • Mr. Gary A. Wallin, LW 1972
  • Mr. Edwin E. Wallis Jr., AS 1969 LW 1972 and Mrs. Elizabeth B. Wallis, NR 1970
  • Mr. James F. Walsh Jr., AS 1955 LW 1960
  • Ms. Sara Porter Walsh, LW 1978
  • Mr. Grayson Todd Walter, LW 2006 and Ms. Lynette Pirilla Walter, LW 2006
  • Mr. Kevin Patrick Walters, LW 1985
  • Ms. Leigh Walton, LW 1979
  • Mr. Thomas Vincent Wang Jr., LW 1997
  • Mr. Charles Lawrence Warner II, LW 1982
  • Jeannette Sloan Warner, AS 1982 LW 1989
  • Elizabeth Salisbury Warren, LW 1997 and Kevin Yutaka Warren, GS 1999
  • Mr. Hershell A. Warren, LW 1978 OG 1979
  • Mr. James Ivey Warren III, LW 1991
  • Mr. Richard F. Warren Jr., LW 1976
  • Mr. Wilbert Washington II, LW 1983
  • Mr. Matthew Joseph Washnock, LW 2019
  • Watermark Restaurant
  • Mr. Michael Patterson Waters, LW 1979
  • Ms. Ann Elizabeth Watford, LW 2014
  • Mr. Robert C. Watson, AS 1967 LW 1974 and Mrs. Linda Evins Watson
  • Mrs. Alexa Rae Watt, LW 2008
  • Mr. Timothy James Weatherholt, LW 2004 and Mrs. Emily Turner Weatherholt, LW 2004
  • Ms. Eleanor B. Weaver
  • Mr. William Robert Weaver, LW 2014 and Ms. Taylor Grace Weaver, LW 2014
  • Ms. Carolyn Elizabeth Webb, LW 2017
  • Mr. John G. Webb III, LW 1970 and The Rev. Fain M. Webb, AS 1968
  • Ms. Hannah Emily Webber, LW 2017
  • Mr. Scott Phillip Weber, LW 1997
  • Mr. Thomas Kiefer Wedeles, LW 2003 and Mrs. Jennifer Conrad Wedeles
  • Mr. Patrick J. Weeks, LW 2017
  • Dr. Ann O. Wehr and Chris J. Wehr, M.D., FACS
  • Mr. Kenneth Ray Weigand, LW 1982
  • Weil, Gotshal & Manges LLP
  • Ms. Abigail Stanton Weisbrod, LW 2008
  • Mr. Irwin Michael Weiss, LW 1988 OG 1988
  • Mr. Peter Weiss, LW 1973 and Mrs. Carol Eileen Weiss, PB 1967
  • Ms. Jennifer Leigh Weizenecker, LW 2011
  • Mr. John L. Wellborn, LW 1972 and Mrs. Sallie Lina Rogers Wellborn
  • Dr. Kevin Anthony Wellen and Ms. Eva Joelle Dossier, LW 2011
  • Hon. Harry Walker Wellford, LW 1950
  • Mrs. Caroline Alexander Wells, LW 2011
  • Mr. Steven Mark Wells, LW 1989
  • Ms. Rebecca Wells-Demaree, LW 1989
  • Mr. Burke W. Wendt, LW 2016
  • Ms. Hannah S. Werner, LW 2017
  • Mr. Paul Anthony Werner III, LW 2002
  • Mr. Andrew John Wertheim, LW 1983 and Ms. Sibyl C. Peyer, LW 1983
  • Mrs. Brigitte Berge West, LW 1994
  • Mr. David Lindsey West, LW 1994
  • Mr. Dudley M. West, LW 1980 and Mrs. Sharon C. West
  • Mr. Herbert Harold West Jr., LW 1987
  • Mr. Mark H. Westlake, LW 1977 and Mrs. Margaret White Westlake, PB 1976
  • Ms. Kathleen Michelle Whalen, LW 1988
  • Mr. William J. Whalen and Mrs. Carol A. Whalen
  • Ms. Sara R Whaley, LW 2015
  • Mr. Rodger Wheaton, LW 1977 and Mrs. Gretchen Wheaton
  • Mr. George T. Wheeler Jr., LW 1977
  • Mr. James Timothy White, LW 1964
  • Ms. Jude Ann White, LW 1996
  • Mrs. Keri Mccormick White, AS 1988 and Mr. Matthew Adam White, LW 1989
  • Ms. Misty Newcomb White and Mr. Thomas Chadwick White, LW 2001
  • Mr. Thomas V. White, LW 1972 and Mrs. Sandra M. White
  • Ms. Mary Evelyn Whiting, LW 2012 and Mr. Eric Whiting
  • Mrs. Julia Higdon Whitson, GS 1989 and Mr. Christopher C. Whitson, LW 1987
  • Mr. Jeremy Thomas Whitt, LW 1998
  • Mrs. Amanda Schlager Wick, LW 2006 and Mr. Brett Duane Wick
  • Mr. Benjamin Charles Wickert, LW 2008 and Mrs. Angelina Marie Wickert, LW 2009
  • Mrs. Cynthia Hubbard Wiel, GS 1996 LW 2003 and Mr. Gregory T. Wiel
  • Mr. Franklin Siegel Wiener, LW 2012
  • Ms. Hannah Jill Wigger, AS 2013 LW 2017
  • Mr. Jonathan Neil Wike, LW 1996
  • Wild Eggs
  • Mr. Steven R. Wild, LW 1994
  • Mrs. Ann D. Wiles, LW 2006
  • Mr. Jay Douglas Wiley II, LW 1996
  • Mr. Jesse Theodore Wilkins, LW 1986
  • Mr. Ricky Edward Wilkins, LW 1990 and Mrs. Renee Hovell Wilkins
  • Mrs. Laura Norman Wilkinson, LW 1985 and Mr. Robert Steven Wilkinson
  • Mrs. Vanessa Fieve Willett, LW 1997
  • Mr. Darrin Lavell Williams, LW 1993 and Mrs. Nicole Williams, LW 1994
  • Mr. James Joseph Williams, LW 1988
  • Mr. John Jason Williams, LW 2005
  • Mr. John P. Williams, LW 1972
  • Mr. John Ralph Williams, LW 2017
  • Ms. Laura C. Williams, LW 2017
  • Mrs. Laurel Comstock Williams, LW 1985
  • Ms. Marianna G. Williams, LW 1980
  • Ms. Mattielyn Beatrice Williams, LW 1982
  • Ms. Samantha N. Williams, LW 2017
  • Mr. Alan Gary Willig, LW 1990
  • Mr. Jeffrey W. Willis, LW 1988 and Mrs. Molly Willis
  • Mr. Philip L. Willman, LW 1978
  • Mr. David Dallas Willoughby, LW 1985
  • Mr. Daniel M. Wilson, LW 1987
  • Mr. David Ward Wilson, LW 2008
  • Mr. Duane Albert Wilson, LW 1982
  • Mr. Eric L. Wilson, LW 1964 and Mrs. Margaret Wilson, AS 1963
  • Mrs. Erika Singleton Wilson, LW 1999
  • Mr. William Charles Wilson, LW 2013
  • Mrs. Simone Petrice Wilson-Brito, PB 2000 LW 2003
  • Mr. Ashley T. Wiltshire Jr., LW 1972 and Prof. Susan Ford Wiltshire
  • Mr. David Alan Wimmer, LW 1991 and Mrs. Leslie Howard Wimmer
  • Ms. Emilie Kathe Winckel, LW 2013
  • Ms. Delcianna Winders
  • Mr. Donald Alan Windham, LW 2002 and Mrs. Natalie Windham
  • Mr. Harvey Wingo, GS 1960 LW 1962 and Mrs. Carolyn Harwood Wingo, GS 1960
  • Ms. Lindsey Nicole Winthrop, LW 2010
  • Mr. Craig Irvin Wise, EN 1985 and Ms. Patricia Murtaugh-Wise, LW 1990
  • Mr. Sean Christopher Wlodarczyk, LW 2011
  • Ms. Jordan Taylor Wohlner, LW 2016
  • Ms. Joan Wohlstetter
  • Mrs. Hannah Elizabeth Wolf, PB 2016 NR 2017 and Mr. Frederick Charles Wolf
  • Mr. Douglas Wolford, AS 2003 LW 2008 and Mrs. Colette Andrews Wolford, NR 2012
  • Mr. Brian T. Wolgast, AS 2015
  • Ms. Shelley Sliu Lai Wong, LW 2013
  • Mr. Bradley Hansen Wood, LW 2005
  • Mr. Justin Arthur Wood, AS 2003 LW 2006
  • Mr. Stephen Fletcher Wood Jr., LW 1991 and Ms. Jana Wood
  • Ms. Maia Tiffany Woodhouse, AS 2007 LW 2010 and Mr. Brian Larry Sims, LW 2010
  • Mr. G. Kent Woodman, LW 1974
  • Mr. Darrius M. Woods, LW 2017
  • Mr. Joseph Ray Woods, AS 1966 LW 1969
  • The Hon. Patrick L. Woodward, LW 1973
  • Dr. Claude H. Workman III, MD 1973 and Mrs. Elizabeth M. Workman
  • Mr. Kelly Louis Worman, LW 2004
  • Mrs. Rachel Perkins Worth, LW 2010
  • Mr. Randolph L. Worth, LW 1972
  • Mr. Julian H. Wright Jr., DV 1992 LW 1992 and Mrs. Amy R. Wright
  • Ms. Kia Monique Wright, LW 2005
  • Ms. Wendy Porscha Wright, LW 2013
  • Mr. Jonathan Michael Wu, LW 2014
  • Mr. Peter Wucetich, LW 2003
  • The Hon. J. Randall Wyatt, Jr., LW 1966 and Mrs. Karolyn E. Wyatt
  • Mr. Madison Baker Wyche III, AS 1969 LW 1972 and Mrs. Marguerite R. Wyche, AS 1971
  • Mr. John R. Wynn, LW 1968
  • Ms. Jean Yujing Xiao, AS 2011 GS 2017 LW 2017
  • Mr. Ziyan Xue, LW 2015
  • Ms. Jasmin Yang, LW 2005
  • Ms. Yan Yang, LW 2014
  • Mr. Eric Packard Yeager, LW 2013
  • Mr. G. Thomas Yearout, LW 1976
  • Yeast Nashville
  • Mr. Kenneth Hohee Yi, LW 1999
  • Mr. Jesse D Yoder, LW 2016
  • Mr. James Alan Yokley, AS 1987 LW 1991
  • Ms. EunSun Yoo, LW 2014
  • Mr. Jiyul Yoo, LW 1995
  • Mr. William J. Yost, LW 1973
  • Ms. Christine Haeyoun You, LW 2010
  • Mr. Hillyer M. Young, LW 1968
  • Mr. Kevin Michael Young, LW 2008
  • Mr. Malcolm D. Young Jr., LW 1968
  • Mr. Phillip Gary Young Jr., LW 2000
  • Mr. Stephen Samuel Young, LW 2012
  • Dr. Summer E. Young, GS 2013 LW 2017
  • Mr. William E. Young, AS 1977 LW 1981 and Mrs. Jane W. Young
  • Mr. Kasey A. Youngentob, LW 2017
  • Mrs. Erica E. Youngstrom, LW 2009
  • Mr. James S. Yu, LW 1994
  • Mr. Kangping Yu, LW 2017
  • Ms. Renee M. H. Yuen, AS 1994 LW 1997
  • Mr. Jeffrey Albert Zager, LW 2013
  • Mrs. Susan Reinfeld Zager, LW 1986 and Mr. Jeffrey Zager, AS 1982 LW 1985
  • Mr. Eric Larson Zalud, LW 1985
  • Ms. Jessalyn H. Zeigler, LW 1993
  • Mr. Ramsey Kazem Zeitouneh, LW 2017
  • Mr. Linhong Zhang, LW 2007
  • Ms. Claire Bouchard Ziegeler, LW 2017
  • Mr. Robert Mathias Zielinski, LW 1989 and Mrs. Michelle Ann Zielinski
  • Mr. Dennis K. Zimmerman
  • Mr. James McCord Zimmerman, AS 1996 LW 1999
  • Mr. Kurt D. Zimmerman, LW 1990 and Ms. Patricia Hooley Zimmerman, PB 1990
  • Miss Pamela L. Zimmerman, LW 1976
  • Zoe's Kitchen
  • Ms. Brianna L. Zook, LW 2017