Skip to main content

2016-2017 Donors  |  return to the main listing

Graduate School


At Vanderbilt University, we are truly grateful to the following individuals, foundations and corporations who supported the Owen Graduate School of Management between July 1, 2016, and June 30, 2017. Gifts of $2,500 or more during the 2017 fiscal year are recognized through the Owen Circle. All gifts, regardless of size or designation, help advance the mission of Vanderbilt.

Oak Leaf Society Capstone — 20 or more years of consecutive giving
Oak Leaf Society Ambassador — 10 to 19 years of consecutive giving
Oak Leaf Society Founder — 2 to 9 years of consecutive giving
° deceased

Giving level listing for FY16 donors. To view this list alphabetically, please click here.

$25,000 and above | $10,000 - $24,999 | $5,000 - $9,999 | $2,500 - $4,999 | Under $2,500

Under $2,500

  • The Abbott Fund
  • Mrs. Elizabeth I. Aden, PB 1957
  • Ms. Jennifer Axsom Adler, GS 2012 GS 2015 and Mr. Warren Stuart Adler, OG 2014
  • Mr. Nitin Agrawal, GS 1995
  • Mr. James Lloyd Allen, GS 1994
  • Dr. James J. Alstrum, GS 1973 GS 1977
  • Ms. Sachi Amatya, PB 2009 and Dr Aditya Kalavagunta, GS 2009
  • Mr. Alfred Jerry Anderson, GS 1971
  • Prof. Kathryn H. Anderson
  • Mrs. Mary Alice Anderson, GS 1968 and Mr. Albert S. Anderson III
  • Ms. Carol M. Andrews, GS 1973 GS 1984
  • Anonymous
  • Dr. Christopher R. Arnette, GS 2014
  • Mr. James H. Arps, GS 1992 GS 1995
  • Ms. Jacqueline M. Ashcrast, GS 1973
  • Mr. Srini Badri, GS 1998
  • Dr. Kenneth R. Baker, GS 1972
  • Dr. Paula D. Ballard, GS 1968
  • Ms. Sharbari Banerjee, GS 1994
  • Mr. Eduardo Jose Baralt, GS 1989
  • Ms. Meredith Barna
  • Dr. Thomas Harold Barr, GS 1981 GS 1984
  • Edmund S. Bartlett, Ph.D., GS 1971 and Mrs. Leonora L. Bartlett
  • Ms. Stephanie Bassil, GS 2012
  • Carol Lynn Beck, PhD, GS 1993
  • Mr. Kyle Wayne Becker, GS 2014 GS 2015
  • Mr. Nathaniel Sourav Behura, GS 1989
  • Mr. David B. Beliles, GS 1994
  • Ms. Mary A. Bergs, GS 1978
  • Ms. Carol W. Bilbrey, GS 2003
  • Dr. Jennifer Grace Bird, GS 2007
  • Mr. Thomas S. Black, GS 1976
  • Prof. Randolph Blake, GS 1969 GS 1972 and Mrs. Elaine Blake
  • Mr. Erik Albert Bledsoe, GS 1995
  • Mrs. Andree Sophia Blumstein, LW 1981 and Prof. James F. Blumstein
  • Dr. Mohammad Bodruzzaman, GS 1984 GS 1990
  • Mrs. Nancy D. Boisseau, GS 1974
  • Mr. Dean A. Boldon, GS 1975 and Mrs. Mary Bender Boldon, PB 1974
  • Maurice C. Bondurant, Ph.D., GS 1975 and Mrs. Anita Bondurant
  • Dr. Thomas R. Bozewicz, GS 1973
  • Ms. Carole A. Bradford, GS 1972
  • Mrs. Paul A. Brantley, GS 1956 PB 1956 GS 1965
  • Mr. Bryson McKinley Brewer, GS 2014 GS 2015
  • Mr. Cyrille Briancon, GS 1976 and Mrs. Kathleen Burke Briancon
  • Dr. William G. Briscoe, GS 1972
  • Mr. Farnsworth Dudley Bryant, GS 1965
  • Ms. Hannah Aileen Burdette, GS 2008
  • Dr. Raymond F. Burk, MD 1968 and Mrs. Enikoe Burk, GS 1967
  • Dr. Bethany Lee Burkhardt, GS 2011 GS 2014
  • Dr. William D. Burrows, GS 1973
  • Ms. Colette Calmelet, GS 1987
  • Mr. John L. Carter and Mrs. Dorel Susan Payne Carter
  • Dr. Kenneth Nolon Carter, GS 1949 GS 1951
  • Mr. Matt James Carter, EN 2003 LW 2010 and Dr. Hillary Hager Carter, AS 2004 GS 2009
  • Mrs. Lucia C. Case, GS 1979
  • Mr. Ronald L. Cato, GS 1973
  • Ms. Kristin Marie Centers, GS 2014
  • Dr. Suzanne Annette Chabaud, GS 1987
  • Ms. Yunsuk Chae, GS 1998 GS 2004
  • Mr. Ronald Lee Chandler, GS 2007
  • Ms. Tina Chang
  • Dr. Dilip Kumar Chaudhuri, GS 1969 and Dr. Kanika Chaudhuri
  • Mrs. Chalida C. Chayavadha
  • Mr. Antong Chen, GS 2012
  • Ms. Jie Chen, GS 2005 GS 2013
  • Dr. Hsien-Chang Cheng, GS 1971 and Mrs. Ying-Chiau Cheng
  • Mr. Po-Yung Cheng, GS 1999
  • Dr. Eugene S. Cherry, GS 1968
  • Mr. Fan Fei Chong, GS 2014 and Ms. Teng Sun, LW 2011
  • Dr. Michael Travis Christensen, GS 2002
  • Dr. Chris Michael Ciarleglio, GS 2009
  • Mr. Anderson A. Clark, GS 1970 GS 1975 and Mrs. Frances Patrick Clark, PB 1970
  • Dr. Douglas Ralph Clark, GS 1984
  • Dr. Howell R. Clark, GS 1958 GS 1970 and Mrs. Rebecca J. Clark
  • Ms. Mary Helen Clarke, GS 2003
  • Dr. Richard Lee Clinton, AS 1960 GS 1964 and Mrs. Rosalie Norwood Clinton
  • Mr. Stephen Archibald Cobb, GS 1968 GS 1971 LW 1977 and Ms. Nancy Leah Hendrix, GS 1967 GS 1973 GS 1974
  • Dr. William J. Coe, GS 1959
  • Mr. Paul Bernard Cohen, GS 1989
  • Mr. Joseph Louis Colla, GS 1970
  • Mr. Alan Gray Collier, AS 1953 GS 1954
  • Dr. Joseph L. Collins, GS 1976
  • Dr. K. K. Collins, GS 1970 GS 1976
  • Mr. Richard Scott Collins, GS 1987
  • Mr. William J. Collins
  • Mr. Bruce E. Compas and Ms. Pamela A. Brown
  • Mrs. John J. Conner, GS 1969 and Dr. John J. Conner
  • Dr. Adrienne Lea Corn, GS 2013
  • Mr. Earl Wayne Cornell, GS 1994
  • Mr. Harry L. Cornish Jr., GS 1964
  • Mr. Samuel Mark Corson, GS 2013 GS 2016
  • Dr. Nathalie Cote', GS 1992 GS 1998
  • Dr. Toni Craven, GS 1980
  • Dr. Barry Steele Crawford, GS 1978
  • Mr. Joseph Gerard Cunningham, GS 1977 and Mrs. Susan Shieb Cunningham
  • Mrs. Wilma Krasik Dalton, GS 1971
  • Mr. Sujit Kanti Das, GS 1997 GS 2004 and Mrs. Dolly Mallik
  • Dr. Joann L. Data, GS 1977 and Mr. Herman A. Cantrell
  • Prof. Andrew F. Daughety and Prof. Jennifer F. Reinganum
  • Dr. Camille F. Dautrich, GS 1978
  • Mr. David M. Davidson Jr., GS 1974
  • Dr. Charles Howard Davis, Sr., GS 1952 GS 1968
  • Dr. Gerald H. Davis, GS 1958 and Dr. Alice K. Hankla, GS 1962 GS 1971
  • Mr. Lloyd M. Davis, GS 1954
  • Marjorie McCormick Davis Ph.D., GS 1982 GS 1989 and Mr. Paul E. Davis
  • The Rev. John Howard Dawson, GS 1994
  • Dr. Mary A. DeCredico, GS 1982 GS 1986
  • Ms. Kathleen Rose DeGuzman, GS 2011 GS 2015
  • Ms. Andra P. DeVincenzo, GS 1987
  • Mr. Thomas E. Dewolfe, GS 1960
  • Mr. Andre P. Diedrichs, GS 1969
  • Mrs. Deborah L. Dillon, GS 1992
  • Mr. James Dingivan and Mrs. Sarah Dingivan
  • C. Mary Dingus, Ph.D., GS 1976 GS 1978 and Robert Dean Hendricks, Ph.D., GS 1978 GS 1984
  • Mr. Vincent W. Doan, GS 1960
  • Dr. Stephen V. Dock, GS 1969 GS 1979 and Dr. Carolyn A. Wilson
  • Ms. Christine Marie Donmoyer, GS 2001
  • Dr. David L. Dowdey, GS 1970 GS 1976
  • Dr. Jean Drevenstedt, GS 1965
  • Dr. Paul E. Drummond, GS 1958
  • Ms. Stephany Norah Duda, GS 2005 GS 2011
  • Mr. James David Dunham, GS 1971 and Mrs. Frances Glorioso Dunham, PB 1969
  • Dr. Joseph A. Durlak, GS 1969 GS 1971
  • Kiara Anne Ebinger, GS 2002
  • Mr. Alireza Ebrahim, GS 2006
  • Dr. Dwight L. Eddins, GS 1967
  • Mr. David G. Egler, Ph.D., GS 1960
  • Ms. Libby Egnor and Mr. Matthew Hogben
  • Dr. William G. Eidson, GS 1967
  • Dr. Catherine Lilly Elick, GS 1986
  • Mr. Owen Trantham Embry, GS 1996
  • Ms. Virginia Ann Ercelawn
  • Dr. Catharine V. Ewing, GS 1969
  • Dr. Arland W. Eyl, Jr., GS 1970
  • Dr. Joseph B. Fanning, GS 2008 and Mrs. Carrie Fanning
  • Mr. Monzer Ismail Faramawi, GS 1992 GS 1996
  • Carolyn M. Felkel, GS 1964
  • Ms. Yanlin Feng, GS 2015
  • Dr. Joseph L. Ferguson, GS 1968 GS 1969 and Mrs. Jean W. Ferguson
  • Mr. Charles Madison Ferrell, GS 1955
  • Mr. Roland A. Finston, GS 1959
  • Ms. Julie Elaine Fischer, GS 1997
  • Mrs. Martha H. Fogelman, GS 1962 and Mr. Robert F. Fogelman
  • Ms. Deborah A. Foley, GS 1994
  • Mrs. Mary Catherine Folk, GS 1985 and Mr. James J. Folk
  • Dr. James W. Ford Jr., GS 1970 and Mrs. Ann Von Nunes Ford, PB 1967
  • Mr. Jeffrey Leo Franklin, GS 1992 and Mrs. Dana K. Franklin
  • Mr. Gordon Lipscomb Freeman Jr., GS 2003
  • Dr. Michael P. Fruth, GS 1969 GS 1975 and Mrs. Janice K. Fruth, GS 1967
  • Dr. Hector R. Fuentes, GS 1980 GS 1982
  • Mr. Dave Furhman
  • Dr. Frank Gaertner
  • Mr. Daniel I. Gallagher, GS 1980
  • Dr. Norval B. Galloway III, GS 1978
  • Mrs. Deborah A. Gamache, GS 1993
  • Mr. Xi Gao, GS 2007
  • Mr. Raffi Enmanuel Garcia, GS 2009
  • Mr. Thomas P. Garden Jr., AS 1962 GS 1967 and Mrs. Mary Cade B. Garden
  • Dr. Mark L. Gardner, GS 1969
  • Mr. Michael Robert Gardner, GS 1980
  • Mr. Richard S. Gardner, GS 1971
  • Mrs. Terry H. Garmon and Mr. William G. Garmon
  • Mr. Malcolm Getz and Mrs. Ruthann Getz
  • Mr. Charles Henry Gilbert, GS 2013
  • Dr. Patton M. Giles Jr., GS 1970
  • Ms. Mary Lou Gillum, GS 1963
  • Dr. M. Elizabeth Ginway, GS 1986 GS 1989
  • Mrs. Robin Frisch Gleason, GS 1987 and Mr. James Donald Gleason, GS 1988
  • Ms. Cobie Graber
  • Mr. William Porter Grace, III, AS 1960 GS 1962
  • Mr. Mark Talmage Graham, GS 1993 GS 1998
  • Dr. Robert Tas Grammer, GS 1980
  • Mr. Robert Steven Grantham, GS 1976
  • Dr. Tyson-Lord Justice Gray, GS 2013 GS 2014
  • Mr. Andrew Louis Greer, GS 2010 GS 2014
  • Miss Kathleen Denise Doyle Grzech, GS 1988
  • Mr. David Michael Guest, GS 1994 and Mrs. Beth Connor Guest
  • The Rev. Richard Marion Guest, GS 1988
  • Mr. Enver Guney, GS 1987
  • Mr. Ching Qing Guo, GS 1998
  • Mr. Vikash Gupta, GS 2010
  • Dean Chris Guthrie and Prof. Tracey E. George
  • Ms. B. S. Montgomery Haas
  • Mr. Jack Charles Hagopian, GS 1988 and Mrs. Terresia Janine Hagopian
  • Dr. Alma Hall, GS 1992
  • Mr. Wayne L. Hall, GS 1960
  • Dr. Anne Motley Hallum, GS 1984
  • Mrs. Ann Louise Hammonds, GS 1978 and Roy Glenn Hammonds, Jr., M.D., GS 1979
  • Mr. Lyle Hampton
  • Mr. Michael Han, GS 1997 and Mrs. Allie Han
  • Lt. Col. Erwin C. Handley, GS 1971
  • Ms. Mary Ruth Harlan, GS 1967
  • Dr. Gordon R. Harrison, GS 1954 GS 1958
  • Dr. Richard E. Hattwick, GS 1965
  • Ms. Catherine F. Hawthorne, GS 1972
  • Ms. Erica Rhodes Hayden, GS 2009 GS 2013
  • Mrs. Sue Dillen Hazlewood, GS 1984
  • Ms. Xia He, GS 2007
  • Mr. Matthew Galen Hearn, GS 1981 and Mrs. Mary Ross Hearn, PB 1983
  • Dr. Lisa L. Heinrich, AS 1971 GS 1973 GS 1977
  • Ms. Patricia Anne Helland, GS 2006
  • Dr. Jacob Helt, GS 1996
  • Dr. Paula Patricia Henry, GS 2002
  • Mr. Nicholas Wayne Hermann, GS 2016
  • Mr. John M. Herndon II, GS 1970
  • Mr. Nevis H. Herrington, GS 1958
  • Ms. Jane Hershman
  • Dr. Craig Allen Hill, GS 1998
  • Timber C. Hines
  • Dr. David Thomas Hobbs, GS 1979 and Dr. Donna Sawyers Hobbs, GS 1980
  • Miss Jeanne M. Hoch, GS 1976 GS 1979
  • Ms. Casey Anna Hodge, GS 2012
  • Mr. Neil Hollman, GS 1968
  • The Rev. F. Eugene Holly, GS 1960
  • Dr. Caleb W. Holyoke Jr., GS 1973
  • Mr. Robert W. Hooker, GS 1971
  • Mr. Joseph F. Horcher, GS 1965
  • Mr. Michael Galen Hosack, GS 2002
  • Mr. Stephen J. Hoyle, GS 1970
  • Dr. Yuh-Ching Huang, GS 1974 GS 1975 and Laykoon T. Huang, M.D.,MPH, MD 1975
  • Mr. Robert Albert Hudepohl Jr., GS 1979
  • Ms. Pamela Carmen Hull, GS 2000 GS 2004 and Mr. Juan R. Canedo, GS 2014
  • Mrs. Elizabeth W. Hunt, GS 1963
  • Ms. Megan Christina Ichinose, GS 2015 GS 2018
  • Ms. Rebecca S. Ikehara, GS 1981
  • Ms. Anna V. Ivanova, GS 1998
  • Dr. John S. Jackson III, GS 1971 and Mrs. Nancy W. Jackson
  • Mr. Thomas J. Jackson, OG 1984
  • Dr. Arlene R. Jacquette, GS 1976
  • Dr. Thomas F. James, GS 1971 GS 1973
  • Mrs. Lynn Caldwell Jarrett, GS 1983 and Mr. Paul Thomas Jarrett, GS 1983
  • Mr. Andrew Jebasingh, GS 2004
  • Ms. Alma Chase Mobley Jeffords, GS 2012
  • Mr. Keyuan Jiang, GS 1989
  • Dr. Kari Anne Johnson, GS 2013
  • Mr. Norris D. Johnson, GS 1971
  • Mrs. Ralph W. Johnson, GS 1956 PB 1957
  • Dr. Lloyd W. Johnston, GS 1957 GS 1966
  • Mrs. Mary R. Jones, GS 1997
  • Dr. Robert B. Jones III, GS 1968 GS 1972
  • Ms. Vena Lynnette Jones, GS 2006
  • Mr. Scott D. Kelling, GS 1969
  • Dr. James C. Kelly, GS 1972 GS 1974
  • Mr. Shaul Kelner and Mrs. Pamela G. Kelner
  • Mr. Barry J. Kendall
  • Mrs. Deanna Tingley Kendall, GS 1998 GS 2006 and Mr. Brian A. Kendall
  • Dr. Mary Frances Milam Kerr and Mr. Joseph Patrick Kerr, GS 2000
  • Mr. Robert Jaewook Kim, GS 2012
  • Sheri T Kimble
  • Dr. Amanda Swift King, GS 1999 GS 2000 and Dr. John Thomas King, GS 2000 GS 2001
  • Mr. Scott Matthew Klauber, GS 2003
  • Dr. Jeff Knisley, GS 1987 GS 1990
  • Mr. Kurt Koenigsberger, GS 1995 GS 1999 and Mrs. Kristin Ann Koenigsberger, PB 1999
  • Mrs. Carole B. Koonce, AS 1961 GS 1997
  • Ms. Christie L. Kraak, GS 1973
  • Ms. Mary Kathryn Kreisle
  • Dr. Chia-Jen Kuan, GS 1989
  • Dr. Christopher B. Kulp, GS 1986
  • Dr. Lorraine Kyle, GS 1972 GS 1979
  • Mr. James D. Langdon and Mrs. Nancy Patton Langdon, GS 1969
  • Ms. Cheryl Lynn Lankhaar, NR 1989 and Dr. Joseph Allan Wehrmeyer, GS 1990
  • Mrs. Geneva K. Larson, GS 1962
  • Mr. William A. Lauderdale Jr., GS 1972
  • Ms. Martha Marshall Lawrence, GS 1991
  • Mr. Jeh-Mann Lee, GS 1970 GS 1980
  • Mrs. Julia Koehler Leman, GS 2012
  • Dr. Jiang Li, GS 2006 and Ms. Xiaohua Wu, NR 2008
  • Ms. Mary Annette Little, GS 2007
  • Ms. Stephanie Ann Little, GS 1994 GS 2000
  • Dr. Dengfa Liu, GS 1992 and Mrs. Amy Liu
  • Dr. Gerald Chien Liu, GS 2013
  • Carolyn L Lohmann
  • Dr. Shelby Colene Longard, GS 2001 GS 2007
  • Mrs. Nancy J. Loring, GS 1972
  • Dr. James David Lott, GS 1962
  • Prof. Charles M. Lukehart and Mrs. Marilyn M. Lukehart
  • Dr. Carol Ann Muckenhirn Lunney, GS 1993
  • Mr. Xiaohui Luo, GS 1996
  • Ms. Sonja Jo Mack, GS 1989
  • Dr. Jeffrey Dale Macke, GS 1987
  • Mrs. Joanne Elizabeth MacKenzie, GS 1989 and Dr. R. Bryan Chambliss, MD 1992
  • Mr. Arturo Madrid and Ms. Antonia I. Castaneda
  • Mr. Michael Anthony Malone, AS 2009 and Dr. Amelia Marie Malone, AS 2009 GS 2014
  • Mrs. Helga Maria Maneschi, PB 1983 and Prof. Andrea Maneschi
  • The Hon. John McClellan Marshall, GS 1966
  • Mr. Raymond S. Martin, GS 1967
  • Dr. Franklin C. Mason, GS 1960 and Mrs. Peggy O. Mason
  • Mr. Joseph W. Mathews Jr., LW 1970 and Mrs. Melinda M. Mathews, GS 1969
  • Dr. Frank H. Mathis, GS 1977 and Mrs. Lenora J. Mathis, GS 1977
  • Dr. Sandra Suzanne Matsumoto, GS 1971
  • Mr. Percival Grant Matthews, GS 2008 GS 2010
  • Mr. James Russell McBride, GS 2005 and Mrs. Krista McBride, GS 2008
  • Mr. Harry F. McClure, GS 1964
  • Mrs. Terryann G. McCoy, GS 1969
  • W. Hayes McDonald, Ph.D., GS 1999
  • Dr. Lane C. McGaughy, GS 1969 GS 1970
  • Mr. Kevin McGowan
  • Dr. Juan Andre' McGruder, GS 1999
  • Dr. Jennifer Robin McKenzie, GS 2011
  • Dr. Russell Blair McNeill, III, GS 1998
  • Mr. Douglas Roy McPherson, GS 1990
  • Dr. Benjamin Homer McQuaide, GS 1985 GS 1987
  • Mr. Danny Austin McRight, GS 1967
  • Mr. Michael Francis Medeiros, GS 1984
  • Mr. Jeffrey Michael Menne, GS 2004 GS 2008
  • Mr. John Joseph Mika, GS 1988
  • Ms. Susan A Mikels and Mr. Steven W Mikels
  • Mr. Charles Alan Miller, GS 1999
  • Dr. Jeanine C. Miller, GS 1993 GS 1998
  • Ms. Lorraine W. Miller
  • Mr. Thomas M. Miller, GS 1972 and Mrs. Saundra H. Miller
  • Mr. Michael Scott Minor, GS 1987
  • Mr. Hassan I. Mirzaev
  • Dr. Eileen Mitchell, GS 1979
  • Mr. Harold J. Moe, GS 1957 and Mrs. Margaret A. Moe
  • Ms. Nazirah Mohd Khairi, EN 2009 GS 2019
  • Alejandro Molnar
  • Mrs. Virginia H. Montgomery, GS 1951
  • Dr. Chester Darryl Moon, GS 1990 GS 1992 and Mrs. Kathleen Ann Baumgart Moon, GS 1992
  • Maj. Charles E. Moore, EN 1967 GS 1968
  • Mr. David Gene Morgan, GS 1985
  • Dr. Wayne E. Morgan, GS 1972
  • Dr. John Joseph Morrell III, GS 2005 GS 2012
  • Dr. Craig William Morton, GS 1992 GS 1998 and Mrs. Nancy Pierce Morton
  • Mr. Robert Mosko, GS 1997
  • Dr. Dante Ariel Mossi, GS 1996
  • Mr. John Mousourakis, GS 1970
  • Ms. Ebralie Mukarusagara Mwizerwa, GS 2002
  • Mr. Christopher Glen Myers, GS 2014
  • Ms. Gayathri Narasimham, GS 2000 GS 2006
  • Dr. W. Barlow Newbolt, GS 1959 GS 1964 and Mrs. Enna R. Newbolt
  • Mr. Donald Maurice Newburry, GS 1994
  • Mr. Hieu Minh Nguyen, AS 1994 GS 1997 PB 1998
  • Ms. Elizabeth Williams Nicholson, GS 2012
  • Dr. Kenji Nishioka, GS 1971
  • Mr. David B. Nolle, GS 1968
  • Ms. Denine Ann Doyle Northrup, GS 1995 and Mr. Steven Gerold Northrup, GS 1997 GS 2001
  • Mr. Joseph J. Novak, GS 1999
  • Dr. Richard H. Nuenke, GS 1961
  • Ms. Frances Anne O'Connor, GS 1969
  • Dr. Marianne O'Leary, GS 1987 GS 1993
  • Mr. Brian Edward Okorn, EN 2010 GS 2011
  • Mr. A. Richard Olson, GS 1960 and Mrs. Martha Raimer Olson
  • Mr. Brett Anthony Olson, GS 2013
  • Mrs. Ann S. Orth, GS 1967
  • Mr. Jason Scott Overby, GS 1995 GS 1997
  • Mrs. Carol A. Oxley, GS 1960
  • Mr. Alex Pagel
  • Ms. Marjorie R. Palazzolo, GS 1966
  • Mrs. Angela Darlene Panvini, GS 1991
  • Mr. Robert Roy Parker, GS 1990
  • Dr. Allan M. Parrent, GS 1955 DV 1961 and Mrs. Carol A. Parrent, AS 1956
  • Mr. Mukund Ramdas Patel, GS 1983
  • Mr. William A. Patrick Jr., GS 1962
  • Mr. Vivek Devidas Pawar, GS 2002 and Mrs. Priya Pawar
  • Mr. Mateo Andres Perez, GS 2011
  • Dr. Christopher James Perry, GS 1998
  • Dr. Chrisila Cheri Pettey, GS 1990 and Mr. David Bruce Pettey
  • Mr. Bruce Allen Pfleger, GS 1985 GS 1989
  • Ms. Beth Briggs Phillips, GS 2003 and Mr. Larry Gene Thompson
  • Mr. Charles Emmanuel Phillips, GS 1990
  • Dr. Philip Edward Phillips, GS 1992 GS 1996 and Ms. Sharmila J. Patel
  • Mr. Dean Thomas Pierce, GS 2014
  • Dr. Joseph N. Pinson Jr., GS 1965
  • Dr. William Lee Pitts Jr., DV 1963 GS 1969 and Dr. Ruth Landes Pitts, PB 1960 PB 1968
  • Dr. John David Poling, GS 1991 GS 1996 and Ms. Cynthia B. Jokela
  • Ms. Inge Rapp Poole, GS 2002 and Mr. Timothy D. Poole
  • Dr. Lois Harbin Pope, GS 1993
  • Dr. William H. Porter, GS 1971
  • Dr. Marcie Wold Pospichal, GS 1990 GS 1991
  • Mr. Siddharth Pratap, GS 2007
  • Dr. Judith Ann Johnson Presley, GS 1998
  • Dr. Rado Pribic, GS 1970 GS 1972
  • Dr. Alfonso Pujol Jr., GS 1970 GS 1979
  • Mr. Munir Quddus, GS 1983 GS 1985
  • Ms. Margaret Quigley, GS 2015
  • Mr. Sujan Rajbhandary, GS 2006 GS 2010
  • Mrs. Angela W. Randtke, GS 1968 GS 1970 and Mr. Daniel J. Randtke
  • Mr. William Leo Rapp, GS 1980
  • Dr. Richard J. Raridon, GS 1955 GS 1959
  • Dr Mohammad Hammad Rashid, GS 1996
  • Mr. S. Ratneshwar, GS 1986 GS 1987
  • Dr. Achintya Ray, GS 2003 GS 2004 and Mrs. Indrani Ray, GS 2008
  • Dr. Milan J. Reban, GS 1957
  • Dr. Peter W. Reed
  • Dr. Robin Blaine Reed, GS 1996
  • Mr. Joseph Reiff and Mrs. Jenni Reiff
  • Mr. Lowell D. Richards, GS 1964
  • Mr. Woodrow W. Richardson Jr., GS 1969 and Mrs. Cemele M. Richardson
  • Dr. Leo L. Riedinger Jr., GS 1968
  • Mrs. Margaret S. Riedinger, GS 1968
  • Dr. Charles H. Riggin, GS 1975
  • Mr. Jonathan Rio and Mrs. Melissa Roberts
  • Dr. William J. Ristey, GS 1966 and Mrs. Elizabeth W. Ristey, GS 1966
  • Mr. Larry Omar Rivers, GS 2006 GS 2010
  • Dr. Donald Robbins, GS 1953
  • Mr. Patrick David Robertson, GS 2010
  • Mr. Sedley James Robertson, GS 1965
  • Mrs. Susan LeVine Robinette, GS 1996
  • Dr. Debra J. Rog, GS 1985
  • Ms. Barbara Jean Block Rogers, GS 1999
  • Mr. Decatur B. Rogers, GS 1972 GS 1975
  • Mrs. Ellen H. Rogers, GS 1967
  • Dr. Leslie Ann Rogers, GS 2010
  • Mr. Louis A. Rose, GS 1963
  • Professor H. Earl Ruley, Ph.D. and Mrs. Mary Ann Ruley
  • Mr. William Don Russell Jr., GS 1993
  • Dr. Herman J. Saatkamp Jr., GS 1970 GS 1972 and Mrs. Dorothy Tyre Saatkamp, PB 1970
  • Mr. Stephen Andrew Sansom, GS 2012
  • Mr. Sean Scally
  • Dr. J. David Schaffer, GS 1984
  • Ms. Jane Mary Schapka, GS 1963
  • Ruth Schemmer
  • Dr. Timothy D. Schiltz, GS 1971 GS 1977 and Mrs. Suzanne K. Schiltz
  • Arnold Anthony Schmidt, Ph.D., GS 1994
  • Ms. Rebecca Anne Schmidt, GS 2013
  • Mrs. Christine G. Schnackenberg, EN 1992 and Mr. David John Schnackenberg, GS 1992
  • Mr. F. Giles Schroeder, GS 1967
  • Ms. Stephanie Corene Schroeder, GS 1997
  • Ms. Bonnie Anne Seay, AS 1966 GS 1980
  • Dr. Charles Julius Sentell, GS 2015
  • Ms. Xianwen Shen, GS 2013
  • Mr. Jeffrey T. Shenton, GS 2014 and Mrs. Jamie Erin Shenton, GS 2014
  • Dr. Peter T. Sherrill, GS 1970
  • Dr. F. Douglas Shields, GS 1948 GS 1956
  • Dr. Michael Orlando Shoemaker, GS 1992
  • Matthew Shotwell, Ph.D.
  • Mrs. Susan Holroyd Shumaker, GS 1960
  • Mrs. Mouzon Siddiqi
  • Friends of Mouzon Siddiqi
  • Mr. Sultan Mohammed Siddiqi, PB 1970
  • Mr. Armand Arief Sim, GS 2013
  • Mr. Abhraneel Sinha, GS 2013
  • Ms. Rachel Elizabeth Skaggs, GS 2014 GS 2018
  • Dr. Charles E. Skinner II, GS 1969
  • Dr. Ethel M. Smeak, GS 1961 GS 1964
  • Mrs. Ann M.S. Smith, GS 1960
  • Mr. Kevin Earl Smith, AS 1986 GS 1990 GS 1992 and Mrs. Carol Jean Schrysen Smith, GS 1990
  • Ms. Maya V. Smith
  • Mr. Sean Daniel Smith, GS 1995 GS 2003 and Ms. Carrie Lee Smith, GS 1998 GS 2004
  • Dr. Steven R. Smith, GS 1971
  • Dr. Bennett M. Spetalnick, MD 1991 and Dr. Terrie Lee Spetalnick, GS 2005
  • Mr. Douglas Edgar Spicer, GS 2006
  • Mr. Irwin Spirn and Mrs. Marion Spirn
  • Mr. Bradley Dale Springer, GS 2014
  • Mr. Michael Stanley Stephens, GS 2001 GS 2004
  • Dr. William W. Stevenson, GS 1969
  • Dr. Harry J. Stone, AS 1974 GS 1978 and Mrs. Melinda Mayfield Stone, NR 1973
  • Dr. Jonathan Paul Strandjord, GS 1992 GS 1996
  • Mr. David Sloan Stribling, AS 1992
  • Mr. David Alan Stuit, GS 2009
  • Mrs. Andrea Lea Stupka, NR 1986 NR 2010 and Mr. Dan Stupka
  • Mrs. Kathleen Paden Sturdivant and Mr. Brock J. Sturdivant, GS 1996
  • Dr. Peggy Shaw Sullivan, GS 1985
  • Ms. Shannon Wimberley Sullivan, GS 1992 GS 1994 and Dr. Phillip Andrew McReynolds, GS 1994 GS 2000
  • Mr. George H. Sweeney and Mrs. Margaret Jane Sweeney
  • Dr. Larry L. Swift, GS 1971
  • Douglas Alan Talbert, Ph.D., GS 1993 GS 2001
  • Mr. Saad Hayat Tamman, GS 2014
  • Mr. Ali I. Tangoren, GS 1968
  • Mr. Mekael Teshome, GS 2007
  • Dr. Charles Spurgeon Thomas III, GS 1983
  • Mr. Jermaine Tobias Thomas
  • Mrs. Nancye H. Thomas, GS 1972
  • Dr. Claude W. Thompson Jr., GS 1973
  • Dr. William Arthur Thompson, GS 1967 GS 1973
  • Dr. Tricia Ann Thornton-Wells, AS 1995 GS 2005 GS 2006 and Mr. Bryce Randolph Wells, AS 1995
  • Ms. Yee Mon Thu, GS 2011
  • Mrs. Linda Jones Tiffany, GS 1987
  • Dr. Larry H. Toburen, GS 1968 and Mrs. Lana L. Toburen
  • Dana Tottenham
  • Mrs. Melissa McReynolds Trace, GS 1980
  • Mr. Shengquan Tuo, GS 2015
  • Dr. Permila Christine Turner, GS 2004 and Mr. Nathan Ross Turner
  • Ms. Leslie Arlene Turrini-Smith, GS 1994
  • Ms. Courtney Madigan Ulmer, GS 1999
  • Mr. Joseph Charles Van Matre, GS 2014
  • Dr. Jennifer Christine van Velkinburgh, GS 2006
  • Dr. Bruce Kevin Vaughen, GS 1986 GS 1989
  • Mrs. Ana Regina Vides de Andrade, GS 1990 GS 1998 and Mr. Hernan Andrade
  • Ms. Margarita Liliana Vides Morales de Torres, GS 2012
  • Dr. Edward A. Vondrak, GS 1963 GS 1965
  • Dr. Michael P. Wachter, GS 1970
  • Nancy Jean Partin Wahl, Ph.D., GS 1985 GS 1989 and Dr. Robert W. Wahl
  • Ms. Sharon Wallace
  • Mr. Zhiyu Wan, GS 2018
  • Gen. Volney F. Warner, (RET), GS 1960 and Mrs. Belva J. Warner
  • Mrs. Katherine Ann Watkins, GS 2014
  • Dr. Kay O. Watkins, GS 1961 and Janice Rogers Watkins, GS 1960
  • Mrs. Louise Webber Watkins, GS 1986
  • Dr. James Brian Watts, GS 1990
  • Mr. Matthew Stephen Wellons, GS 2008
  • Dr. John A. Welsh, III, GS 1964
  • Ms. Christina D. West
  • Dr. Lori Lisabeth Westphal, GS 1998 GS 2004
  • Ms. Collette Mari Wheeler, AS 2009 GS 2013
  • Dr. John L. White, GS 1968 GS 1970
  • Dr. Earl J. Wilcox, GS 1966 and Mrs. Elizabeth H. Wilcox
  • Dr. Ronald P. Wilder, GS 1968
  • Mrs. Mary Hargan Wilgus, GS 1985
  • Dr. James Homer Williams, GS 1993
  • Ms. Rachael Leigh Willingham, GS 2013
  • Dr. Joel B. Wommack Jr., GS 1968
  • Prof. Myrna Wooders
  • Ms. Mary B. Woolman
  • Mrs. Jayne B. Workman, GS 1976 LW 1987 and Robert J. Workman, M.D.
  • Ms. Marian Worley
  • Dr. Jesse Peyton Wright, MD 2013 and Dr. Meera Reddy Wright, MD 2013
  • Ms. Emily Michelle Wu, PB 2015
  • Mr. Jisong Wu, GS 2005 GS 2009
  • Mr. Ming Xiong, GS 2007
  • Miss Qi Xu, GS 2017
  • Mr. Ran Yan, GS 2008
  • Mr. Congkun Yang, GS 1998
  • Mr. Fei Yang, GS 1996 and Mrs. Chenhua Yang
  • Mr. Saleh M. Yassin, GS 1973
  • Dr. Toshimasa Yasukata, GS 1985
  • Ms. Katherine Grace Yewell, GS 2014 GS 2018
  • Mr. Masaru Yokoi, OG 2000
  • Mrs. Rebecca P. Young, GS 1968 GS 1976
  • Mr. Lin Yuan, GS 2009
  • Ms. Olga Maria Zamora, GS 2000
  • Mr. Hamid Zare, GS 2021
  • Ms. Chenyu Zhang, GS 2006
  • Dr. Mingliang Zhang, GS 1990 GS 1991 and Mrs. Wei Dong Zhou
  • Mr. Yi Zhang, GS 1998 GS 1999
  • Mr. Changyong Zhong, GS 2003 GS 2006
  • Ms. Ling Zhou, GS 1997
  • Ms. Xing Zhou, GS 2006
  • Mengke Zhu, Ph.D., GS 1987 GS 1990
  • Mr. Robert A. Zika, GS 1973 and Mrs. Gail H. Zika