Skip to main content

2016-2017 Donors  |  return to the main listing

Engineering


At Vanderbilt University, we are truly grateful to the following individuals, foundations and corporations who supported the School of Engineering between July 1, 2016, and June 30, 2017. Gifts of $2,500 or more during the 2017 fiscal year are recognized through the Fred J. Lewis Society. All gifts, regardless of size or designation, help advance the mission of Vanderbilt.

Oak Leaf Society Capstone — 20 or more years of consecutive giving
Oak Leaf Society Ambassador — 10 to 19 years of consecutive giving
Oak Leaf Society Founder — 2 to 9 years of consecutive giving
° deceased

Giving level listing for FY16 donors. To view this list alphabetically, please click here.

$25,000 and above | $10,000 - $24,999 | $5,000 - $9,999 | $2,500 - $4,999 | Under $2,500

Under $2,500

  • Mr. Aiman Aisamuddin AB Ghapar, EN 2017
  • Ms. Nor Amierah Abd Aziz, EN 2017
  • Mr. Farid Wajdi Abd Hamid, EN 2017
  • Ms. Farah Faidah Abd Rahman, EN 2017
  • Mr. William Michael Abene, GS 1982 and Mrs. Louise M. Abene
  • Dr. Alexander Anil Abraham, EN 2008 and Ms. Joy Fields Abraham, NR 2010
  • Ms. Karen Abrams, EN 1986
  • Dr. William F. Acker, EN 1952
  • Mr. Douglas Michael Ackermann Jr., EN 2004
  • Mr. Douglas E. Adams
  • Mr. Jeffrey Scott Adams, AS 2011 and Mrs. Julia Thompson Adams, EN 2014
  • Mr. Scott Urban Adams, EN 1991 GS 1995
  • Mr. Thomas E. Adams, EN 1958 and Mrs. Anita Bellmann Adams
  • Mr. Walter R. Addicks, EN 1973
  • Mr. John Caleb Addison, EN 2001 and Mrs. Shannon Venable Addison, PB 2002
  • Mr. Paul Collins Adkison, EN 2015
  • Mrs. Lou Emma Adkisson
  • Mr. Christopher Samuel Adley, EN 1991
  • Mr. Fred Kwaku Adom, EN 2009
  • Mr. Jeremiah Oluwatobi Afolabi, EN 2015
  • Mr. Lamar Ager, Jr., EN 1973
  • Mr. Nitin Agrawal, GS 1995
  • Mr. Paul A. Aines and Mrs. Diana D. Wright
  • Mr. Adetayo John Ajayi, EN 2017
  • Mr. Brian Zvi Akselrad, EN 2012
  • Mr. Mahadi Kadam Al Moula, EN 2012
  • Mr. Jose G. Albernaz and Mrs. Doris S. Albernaz
  • Mr. John Lawrence Albrecht, EN 1990
  • Mr. Anson B. Albree, EN 1961
  • Mr. John H. Alderman, EN 1949
  • Mr. John Deaver Alexander III, AS 2012
  • Mrs. Danielle Emilia Allen, EN 2009
  • Mr. Lindsay A. Allen Jr., EN 1957
  • Mrs. Nicole Meteau Allen, EN 2007
  • Mr. Paul Richard Allen, EN 2012
  • Mr. Richard A. Allen and Mrs. Ruth Ann Allen
  • Mr. Wesley W. Allen, EN 1977 and Ms. Teresa Corlew
  • Mrs. Michele L. Aller and Mr. Lonnie J. Aller
  • Mrs. Keana D. Allert, EN 1996
  • Mrs. Linda Allinder, EN 1969
  • Mr. Kenneth Ray Allison, EN 1985
  • Mrs. Kylie H. Alm, AS 2010 and Mr. Alexander Mansfield Alm, EN 2010
  • Mr. Justin Saint Clair Amaker, AS 2010
  • American Inst of Steel Construction
  • American Society of Civil Engineers
  • American Society of Civil Engineers
  • American Society of Civil Engineers
  • Mrs. Beverly D. Ammarell, EN 1972
  • Ms. Elizabeth Lorelei Ammarell, EN 2011
  • Mr. Alex Jeffrey Anderson, EN 2015
  • Mr. Carl Braden Anderson, EN 1986
  • Mr. Joseph P. Anderson, Jr. and Mrs. Pamuella B. Anderson
  • Mr. Lyttleton C. Anderson Jr., EN 1948 and Mrs. Patricia W. Anderson
  • Ms. Melissa D. Anderson and Mr. Howard D. Look
  • Mrs. Tamera Yvette Anderson, EN 1998
  • Mr. Blake Harold Anding, EN 2009
  • Mr. Collins A. Andrews III, EN 1968
  • Mrs. Elizabeth G. Andrus and Mr. Mark C. Andrus
  • Mr. Tyler Matthew Anetsberger, EN 2016
  • Mr. Amrutur V. Anilkumar and Suparna Kumar
  • Mrs. Kelly Annoni, EN 1989
  • Anonymous
  • Ms. Samantha Hart Ansley, EN 2007
  • Dr. Amy Weathers Apon, GS 1994 and Mr. Randall Gene Apon
  • Mr. Mohammad Ashraf Ariffin, EN 2017
  • Mrs. Cathy L. Arledge and Mr. Gregory W. Arledge
  • Mr. James O. Armacost III, EN 1966
  • Mrs. Ann E. Armbruster and Mr. Greg J. Armbruster
  • Armstrong Flooring Inc.
  • Mr. Joshua Robert Arnold, EN 2006 GS 2009 GS 2014
  • Mr. Cesar Arreola, EN 2000
  • Mr. Ahmad Hisyamuddin Arshad, EN 2017
  • Mr. Pralhlad Arumugam, EN 2017
  • Ascension Health Ministry SVC Ctr
  • Mr. William Aschenbach and Mrs. Joanne J. Aschenbach
  • Mr. Eric Francis Asher, EN 2010
  • Mr. Nathaniel Benjamin Askwith, EN 2002 and Mrs. Sarah Pless Askwith
  • Mr. Paul A. Aspy, EN 1958 and Mrs. Paul A. Aspy, NR 1958
  • Ms. Eileen C. Astor-Stetson, GS 1977 and Mr. Lawrence M. Stetson
  • Mr. Alex Donyell Atkinson, EN 1996 DV 2001
  • Mr. David Fuller Atkinson, EN 1984
  • Mr. Nicholas Montgomery Atkinson, EN 2008 GS 2010 GS 2013
  • Mr. Sailesh Atluru, EN 1989
  • Mr. Kenneth J. Aude and Mrs. Jolene Aude
  • Mr. Leon M. Augusty and Mrs. Jan R. Augusty
  • Mr. John Patrick Graham Austgen, EN 2003
  • Ms. Sue Ann Austin and Mr. Jon O Austin
  • CMDR Robert C. Averill, EN 1972
  • Mr. James Edson Ayers II, EN 1989 and Mrs. Elise M. Ayers
  • Mr. Stephen Vaughan Ayers, EN 1968 and Mrs. Sandra Mitchell Ayers, AS 1968
  • Mr. Muhammad Amiriel Hafiz Azmi, EN 2017
  • Mr. Salahuddin Azraie, EN 2006
  • Mr. Andrew Michael Bachman, EN 2015
  • Mr. Jeff Bachman, EN 1974 and Mrs. Anne Holloway Bachman, AS 1975
  • Mrs. Mattie Ruth Kramer Backman, EN 2004 and Mr. Mark David Backman
  • Mr. Jesse L. Badash, EN 2015
  • Mr. Srini Badri, GS 1998
  • Mr. Harry N. Baetjer III and Mrs. Caryl M. Baetjer
  • Mr. Ryan James Baggett, EN 2009
  • Mrs. Jeflyn L. Baggs
  • Mr. Maymur Baig, EN 2017
  • Ms. Amanda Katherine Bailey, EN 2017
  • Mr. Charles A. Bailey, EN 1964
  • Capt. Kayla D. Bailey, EN 2009
  • Mr. Robert David Bailie, EN 2001 and Mrs. Laurissa Leighann Bailie, EN 2001
  • Dr. Malcolm E. Baird, EN 1969 GS 1999 and Mrs. Deborah M. Baird
  • Mr. Connor Carlos Baizan, EN 2014
  • Mrs. Aimee Anderson Baker, EN 1997 and Mr. Patrick Hugh Baker
  • Ms. Bonnie B. Baker, EN 1971
  • Mr. Christopher Simpson Baker, EN 2013
  • Mr. Samuel J. Baker, EN 1960
  • Ms. Susan R. Baker, EN 1982
  • Mr. William Reid Baker, EN 1983 GS 1984 and Mrs. Michele Hamilton Baker, AS 1985
  • Mr. Ahmed Bakhsh, EN 2004
  • Mr. James O. Baldwin, EN 1968
  • Ms. Alana Ball, EN 2006
  • Mr. Olutosin Adewale Bamigboye, EN 2009
  • Mr. Daniel Bandi and Mrs. Deborah Bandi
  • Mr. Abbas Q. Bandukwala, EN 2003
  • Mr. Harold K. Bandy, EN 1977
  • Mrs. Lydia R. Bangert, EN 1985
  • Dr. Theodore Allan Bapty, GS 1991 GS 1995 and Mrs. Carol Ashbrook Bapty
  • Ms. Sarah Ann Baravetto, EN 2007
  • Mr. Thomas H. Barfield Jr., EN 1971 GS 1975
  • Mr. Bradley Nicholas Bark, EN 2017
  • Mr. William C. Barker, EN 1976
  • Mrs. Rebecca McClintock Barnett, EN 2005 and Mr. Joshua Barnett, EN 2005 GS 2011
  • Col. Greg A. Barnhart and Mrs. Leslie C. Barnhart
  • Mr. Steven Wade Barnhill, EN 1983
  • Mr. William Landon Barnickle, EN 2006
  • Hiba Baroud
  • Mr. Dylan Clark Barr, EN 2009
  • Mr. Norman P. Barr and Mrs. Mary Belle Barr
  • Mr. Clifford Anthony Barreca, EN 1980
  • Ms. Kim Brown Barrett, EN 1979
  • Mr. Robert H. Barrett, EN 1954
  • Mr. Roger T. Barrett, Jr., EN 2017
  • Mr. Matthias Baxter Barringer, EN 2010
  • Mrs. Amy Bartholomew, AS 2003 and Mr. Jeremy Ford Bartholomew, EN 2004
  • Mr. Martin Lloyd Bartlett, EN 1985
  • Mrs. Katie Morris Bartley, PB 2008 PB 2009 and Mr. William Glen Bartley Jr., EN 2008
  • Barton Malow Company
  • Mr. George H. Basile
  • Mr. David M. Bass and Mrs. Michelle J. Bass
  • Mrs. Gina Panella Bass, EN 2001 and Mr. Jason David Bass
  • Dr. Jay Kevin Bass, EN 1987
  • Dr. Prodyot K. Basu and Mrs. Liliya Basu
  • Mr. Brian David Batchelor, EN 2006 and Mrs. Heather Leigh Batchelor, AS 2007
  • Batten & Shaw, Inc.
  • Mrs. Melissa Schweikhart Bauserman, AS 2000 and Mr. John Mark Bauserman, EN 2001
  • Dr. David M. Bayer II, GS 1966 GS 1968
  • Dr. Tamara C. Baynham, EN 1993
  • Mr. Guy W. Beakley, EN 1964 and Mrs. Janice Sue Beakley
  • Mr. William Douglas Beakley, EN 1974
  • Mrs. Virginia Rizor Bean, EN 1977
  • Mr. Brandon Beans, EN 2017
  • Mr. Franklin Russell Beard Jr., EN 2000 and Mrs. Marcela S. Beard, AS 2002
  • Mr. William Chadwick Bearden, EN 2015 GS 2017
  • Mr. John A. Beasley, EN 1973 and Mrs. Marjorie Anne Beasley
  • Mr. Frederick William Beck Jr., EN 1993
  • Mr. James R. Beck Sr., EN 1956
  • Mr. Robert B. Beck Sr., EN 1957 and Mrs. Martha Cone Beck, AS 1957
  • Mrs. Jennifer Morgan Becnel-Guzzo, EN 1995 and Mr. John Rocco Guzzo
  • Mr. James Z. Bedford, EN 1972 and Ms. Susan Scott Bedford, AS 1972 PB 1976
  • Mr. Andrew Michael Beese, EN 2007
  • Mrs. Ann M. Beeson and Mr. Mark A. Beeson
  • Mrs. Bridgette Durckel Beinecke, EN 1973
  • Mr. Eric Christopher Beiter, EN 2014
  • Mr. Brian McNeille Bell, EN 1983
  • Mr. Calvin M. Bell and Mrs. Pearl K. Bell
  • Dr. Noel H. Bell, EN 1982
  • Mrs. Stacey Carstens Bell, AS 1996 and Mr. James B. Bell, EN 1997
  • Mr. Luke Anthony Bellet, EN 2012
  • Mrs. Delaney Murchison Bellinger, EN 1981 and Mr. John Norman Bellinger
  • Mr. Babatunde Bello, EN 2017
  • Mrs. Sharon Belsten and Mr. Kurt N. Belsten
  • Dr. Mariana Cecilia Belvedere, AS 1991 and Dr. Samer Saadat Hasan, GS 1994 MD 1994
  • Mr. Joseph A. Benedict Jr., EN 1967 and Mrs. Rebecca Ann Benedict
  • Ms. Claire Elise Benjamin, EN 2015
  • Mr. Aaron Benner, EN 1996 OG 1996 and Ms. Tracy Malcolm Benner, LW 1997
  • Mr. Stephen M. Bennett, EN 1976
  • Mr. Leo Benson III, EN 1960
  • Mr. David A. Berezov, OG 1980 and Mrs. Madelyn M. Berezov
  • Mr. Jeffrey R. Bergen and Mrs. Judith B. Bergen
  • Ms. Amy Rose Bergeron, EN 2013
  • Mr. Mark A Bergeron and Mrs. Linda P Bergeron
  • Ms. Mary A. Bergs, GS 1978
  • Mr. Matthew Lee Berns, EN 2009
  • Mr. Glen Scott Bernstein, AS 1989 and Ms. Ronda R. Bernstein, EN 1991
  • Mr. Michael S. Bernstein, EN 1978
  • Mr. James W. Berry Jr., EN 1971 and Mrs. Martha Jo Lutz Berry, NR 1972
  • Mr. Benjamin Randall Berube, EN 2005
  • Mr. Aaron Johns Berutti, EN 2001 and Mrs. Erin Guy Berutti, AS 2003
  • Mr. Douglas Albert Bevis Jr., EN 2008
  • Ms. Yanrong Bian
  • Ms. Zimei Bian, EN 2017
  • Mr. Ripley Nye Bickerstaff, EN 2002 GS 2003 and Mrs. Nicole Mynatt Bickerstaff
  • Mr. Ryan Christopher Bickham, EN 2008 GS 2010
  • Mr. Warren Bicknell III, EN 1972 and Mrs. Elizabeth Heaton Bicknell
  • Ms. Cynthia C Bien, EN 2008
  • Mrs. Mary Jo A Biersteker and Mr. John S Biersteker
  • Mr. Steven H. Bigelow, EN 1970 and Mrs. Betty Murray Bigelow, PB 1972
  • Mr. Anak Bijayendrayodhin, GS 2002
  • Mr. Arthur Thomas Binstein, EN 2017
  • Mr. Nathaniel Robert Bird, EN 2015 and Mrs. Katherine Bird
  • Mrs. Anne E. Birenbaum and Mr. David M. Birenbaum
  • Mr. Gautam Biswas and Mrs. Sujata Biswas
  • Ms. Elizabeth Gavin Bittson, EN 2011
  • Mr. Henry P. Black II, EN 1967
  • Mr. Matthew Black, EN 2017
  • Mr. Rodney B. Black and Mrs. Robin J. Black
  • Mr. Franklin S. Blackford Jr., EN 1961
  • Mr. William Wheelus Blades, EN 2012
  • Mr. James C. Blair, EN 1957
  • Mrs. Kristen King Blair, PB 1992 and Mr. Michael Bryan Blair, EN 1992
  • Mr. Donald Ray Blakely, EN 1964
  • Mr. Matthew S. Blankenship Sr., EN 1975
  • Mr. Richard Lee Blankenship, EN 1978
  • Mrs. Stacie Smith Blankenship, EN 1996 and Mr. Gregory B. Blankenship, OG 2010
  • Mr. Ronald Bryant Bledsoe, EN 1955
  • Mr. Carl Block, EN 2017
  • Mr. Charles Toomey Blue Jr., EN 2009
  • Mr. Matthew Allen Blumenschein, EN 2012
  • Mr. John Louis Boackle Jr., AS 1983
  • Mr. Rex E. Board and Mrs. Denise T. Board
  • Mr. Bob L. Boldt and Mrs. Paula Boldt
  • Mr. William Nathaniel Bolster, EN 1965
  • Mr. Byron Dwayne Bonaparte, EN 2002
  • Mr. Henry R. Bond, EN 1987 and Mrs. Stephanie Ray Bond, AS 1989
  • Ms. Jessica Emma Bonds, EN 2011
  • Mr. Paul Fitzhugh Boniol, EN 1991 and Mrs. Jennifer H. Boniol
  • Mr. Donald Edward Booker, EN 1969 and Mrs. Barbara G. Booker
  • Mr. John Robert Booker, EN 2017
  • Mr. Jacob Taylor Books, EN 2014
  • Mr. H. Barber Boone, EN 1999
  • Mr. Robert E. Boone III, EN 1984 LW 1987 and Mrs. Theresa G. Boone
  • Mr. William Alexander Booth, EN 2012
  • Mr. Scott M. Border, AS 1999 and Mrs. Colleen F. Border, PB 2000
  • Mr. Joel D. Born and Mrs. Kelly A. Born
  • Mr. Gunars Borsteins, EN 1956
  • Mr. Jordan Taylor Bostick, EN 2017
  • Dr. Donald W. Bouldin, EN 1967 GS 1975 and Mrs. Karen Dellinger Bouldin, PB 1974
  • Mr. Eric Eugene Bouldin, EN 1995
  • Mr. Jake Cody Boulware, EN 2007
  • Mr. Marc A. Bousquet, EN 1997 and Mrs. Sally R. Bousquet
  • Mr. Brandon William Swanson Bout, EN 2017
  • Mr. Warren R. Bovee, EN 1965
  • Ms. Carol Ewald Bowen, LW 1984 and Mr. James Douglas Bowen, GS 1983
  • Mr. Thomas C. Bowie, EN 1974 and Mrs. Thomas L. Bowie
  • Dr. Madhav Boyapati, EN 1992 MD 1996 and Dr. Sonia Modi Boyapati, EN 1994 GS 1996
  • Ms. Mary Jane Boyd, EN 1985
  • Mr. Alexander Gene Boyer, EN 2017
  • Mr. Kean D. Boyer, EN 1977
  • Michael William Braddock, P.E., EN 1994
  • Mrs. Dana Marcinak Bradford, EN 1993 GS 1996 and Dr. Henry Tate Bradford, III, EN 1993
  • Mr. Jeremy Spencer Bradford, EN 2015
  • Ms. Rhonda Antoinette Bradley, EN 1999
  • Mr. Benjamin Joseph Bradshaw, EN 2011
  • Mrs. Margaret H. Brady, EN 1972 and Mr. Joseph B. Brady
  • Mr. Matthew Faizy Brady, EN 2008
  • Mr. Thomas Perkins Bragg, EN 1961 and Dr. Janice H. Bragg
  • Ms. Janice L. Bramlet, EN 1976 OG 2000 and Mr. William Haywood Hathaway Jr., EN 1973 GS 1977
  • Mrs. Deborah J. Brandewie and Mr. Ted J. Brandewie
  • Mr. Leonard Jeremy Brandon, EN 2008
  • Mr. Mark Rouse Brandon, EN 1980
  • Mr. Philip Scott Branning, EN 2003
  • Ms. Lauren M Branscombe, EN 2018 GS 2019
  • Brasfield & Gorrie LLC.
  • Mr. Sean Michael Brassard, EN 1998
  • Mr. William Henry Braun, EN 2016
  • Mr. Terry Duane Brazzell, EN 1993
  • Mr. Allen Huntington Breed, EN 2004
  • Mr. Clifford J. Breeding and Mrs. Beverly A. Breeding
  • Deirdre Lueder Brekken, Ph.D., EN 1993 and Mr. Rolf Andrew Brekken
  • Mr. James R. Brennan III, EN 1961 and Mrs. Margaret Johnson Brennan
  • Ms. Kari Elizabeth Brindle, EN 2003 GS 2005
  • Mrs. Karen Brinker, EN 2007
  • Mr. Antonio J. Brito and Mrs. Claudette F. Brito
  • Mr. Kenneth E. Britton and Mrs. Pamela M. Britton
  • Mr. Lance G. Brockmeier
  • Mr. John A. Broderick and Mrs. RaeJean Broderick
  • Mr. Michael W. Broderick and Mrs. Tracy M. Broderick
  • Dr. David Micah Brogan, EN 2003
  • Mrs. Kathy S. Brooks, EN 1971
  • Donald F. Broome, EN 1967
  • Ms. Britney Lane Broscher, EN 2013
  • Brown & Caldwell
  • Alison Emily Brown, EN 2000
  • Ms. Amonique Rose Brown, EN 2001
  • Mr. Edward Scott Brown, EN 1986 and Mrs. Anne M. Brown, EN 1986
  • Mr. Ellis Langham Brown, EN 2017
  • Mr. George A. Brown, EN 1955
  • Mr. Jack G. Brown, EN 1953 and Mrs. Ann B. Brown
  • Mr. Kyle R. Brown, EN 1980
  • Ms. Lydie Szabo Brown
  • Mr. Walton L. Brown, EN 1959
  • Ms. Jennifer Larie Brownlie-Carrey, EN 2014
  • Mr. Trevor Logan Bruns, EN 2012 GS 2018
  • Mr. Nicholas Robert Brunson, EN 2011
  • Mr. Eldon Brustuen and Mrs. Sharon A. Brustuen
  • Ross Bryan Associates Inc.
  • Mr. John Rogers Bryan, EN 1993 and Mrs. Fiona Jean Bryan, BL 1994
  • Ms. Leslie Bryson
  • Ms. Dara L. Brzostovski and Mr. Adam S. Brzostovski
  • Mr. Jerome K. Buckley and Mrs. Anne M. Buckley
  • Mr. Samuel Alexander Budoff, PB 2015
  • Dr. Charles D. Bulla III, EN 1963 GS 1965
  • Miss Liana Marie Bunce, EN 2015
  • Mr. Dylan Sullivan Bunch, EN 2011
  • Mr. Robert A. Bundy, AS 1969
  • Dr. Robert R. Buntin II, EN 1957 and Mrs. Robert R. Buntin II, AS 1960
  • Dr. John Clarence Burchfield II, EN 1985
  • Mr. Thomas Michael Burger, GS 1978
  • Mrs. Carole Towler Burgess, EN 1981 and Mr. Charles C. Burgess
  • Mr. Michael George Burgess, EN 1998
  • Mr. Michael A. Burgett, EN 1982
  • Mr. William J. Burgin, EN 1996 and Mrs. Elizabeth R. Burgin
  • Mr. Michael John Burke, EN 2000
  • Mr. Ryan Patrick Burke, EN 2016
  • Mr. Gary Alan Burkholder, EN 1987 and Mrs. Jacquelyn Jean S. Burkholder, EN 1987
  • Mr. Wilton W. Burnett Jr., EN 1967
  • Mr. Alex Burow
  • Dr. William D. Burrows, GS 1973
  • Mr. James Lamkin Burton Jr., EN 1977 GS 1978
  • Mrs. Janice M. Burton and Mr. Brian T. Burton
  • Mr. Norton S. Busby, EN 1972 GS 1973 and Mrs. Linda Lafrenaye Busby, GS 1976
  • Dr. John Victor Busch, EN 1979
  • Ms. Emily Catherine Bush, EN 2014
  • Mrs. Sandra A. Bush and Mr. David A. Bush
  • Mr. Michael E. Butler, EN 1969
  • Mr. Christopher Harrison Butsch, EN 2012
  • Mr. Tony Buzzetti and Mrs. Lori Buzzetti
  • Prof. Brett Clay Byram, EN 2004 and Mrs. Sarah Slatton Byram, PB 2004
  • Mrs. Kimberly G. Byrd and Mr. Joseph K. Byrd
  • Mrs. Cynthia A. Cabello and Mr. James E. Cabello
  • Mrs. Linda Dulin Cagley, EN 1981 and Mr. Mark S. Cagley
  • Mr. Henry B. Cain, EN 1964
  • Ms. Jennifer Cain, EN 2011
  • Mr. Meredith Caldwell III and Mrs. Barbara Caldwell
  • Mr. Meredith Winston Caldwell, EN 1995 and Mrs. Margaret Patrick Caldwell
  • Mr. Gerald Joseph Calhoun, EN 1983
  • Mr. Joel Dean Camann, EN 1996
  • Mr. Anthony Cameratta, EN 2004
  • Mr. Christopher Glenn Cameron, EN 2011
  • Mr. John L. Cameron, EN 1962
  • Mrs. Janey Smith Camp, GS 2009 and Mr. Clinton R. Camp, EN 2009
  • Mr. Manuel S. Campano and Mrs. Lisa M. Campano
  • Ms. Nina A Campano, EN 2017
  • Mr. H. Grady Campbell Jr., EN 1959
  • Mr. Laurence P. Campbell, EN 1973
  • Ms. Margaret Stuart Campbell, EN 1980
  • Mr. R. Fisher Campbell Jr., EN 1965
  • Mr. Richard Miller Campbell, EN 1984
  • Mrs. Robin Meagher Campbell, EN 2002
  • Mrs. Kimberly Case Canady, AS 1981 and Dr. Michael Ray Canady, AS 1981
  • Mr. Bryan Manuel Candelario, EN 2009 and Ms. Jessica Ruth Cohagan, AS 2009
  • Mr. Robert W. Candler Jr., EN 1967
  • Mr. James Worthington Canfield, EN 1986
  • Mr. Kevin Bruce Cantor, EN 1985
  • Mr. Maxwell Jackson Capozzi, AS 2015
  • Mrs. Frances M. Capps, EN 1985
  • Dr. Shannon Leigh Capps, EN 2007
  • Mr. Frank L. Carbone
  • Mr. Joseph William Cardinal, GS 1980
  • Mrs. Lisa Ann Cardon, EN 2004
  • Mr. Robert Geoffrey Carleton Jr., EN 1995
  • Mrs. Lauren Sims Carlson, EN 2001 NR 2008 and Mr. David Richard Carlson, AS 2002 OG 2010
  • Dr. Jeffrey C. Carlton, EN 1981 MD 1985 and Mrs. Lynne F. Carlton, EN 1982
  • Lavenia Buchanan Carpenter, M.D., AS 1988 and George Kenyon Carpenter, III, M.D., EN 1986
  • Mr. Phil M. Carr
  • Mr. James E. Carrico, EN 1963 and Mrs. Patricia Gould Carrico
  • Mr. Charles Randolph Carroll, AS 2009 OG 2010
  • Ms. Chelsea Nicole Carroll, EN 2014
  • Mr. James Kenning Carrow, EN 2013
  • Ms. Emily Paige Carskadden, AS 2017
  • Mr. Jordan Ziegler Carson, EN 2013
  • Ms. Lydia Renee Carson, EN 1991
  • Mr. Bradford Eugene Carter, GS 1981
  • Capt. Clarence Earl Carter, EN 1980 and Mrs. Lea M. Carter
  • Mr. John A. Carter Jr., EN 1968 GS 1970 and Mrs. Val C. Carter, AS 1970
  • Mr. Matt James Carter, EN 2003 LW 2010 and Dr. Hillary Hager Carter, AS 2004 GS 2009
  • Mr. William O. Carter Jr., EN 1956 and Mrs. William O. Carter Jr., AS 1958
  • Mr. James D. Carvell Jr., EN 1961 and Mrs. Nell Rogers Carvell
  • Dr. Megan Colleen Casey, EN 2004 GS 2006 GS 2009
  • Ms. Annamarie Ferguson Casimes, EN 2010
  • Mr. Robert E. Cassell Jr., EN 1964
  • Mr. Quentin C. Cassen, EN 1963 and Mrs. Janet Faughn Cassen
  • Mr. Andrew G. Cassidy and Mrs. Susan B. Cassidy
  • Mr. Robert Theodore Cassidy Jr., EN 2008
  • Mr. Rory Keeling Cassidy, EN 2012
  • Mr. Marc A Cassiere and Mrs. Lisa Cassiere
  • Mr. Michael Cary Castellon, EN 1983
  • Mrs. Elena Cates and Mr. Jonathan Cates
  • Mr. Bobo B. Catoe, EN 1972
  • Michael E. Cavalier, P.E., GS 1971
  • Mr. Craig Michael Cavanaugh, EN 1993 and Mrs. Leslie Ale Cavanaugh
  • Mrs. Evan T. Cavenaugh and Mr. James A. Cavenaugh III
  • Mrs. Angelina M. Caverly and Mr. William T. Caverly
  • Mr. Jorge Enrique Caviedes, GS 1982 GS 1984
  • CBRE
  • Mr. Brad Phillip Cellio, EN 2002
  • CENTRIA
  • Mr. Jacob Thomas Chadwell, EN 2017
  • Ms. Nicole Currier Chalfant, EN 2009
  • Dr. Bryan Jamar Chamberlain, EN 2004
  • Dr. Jeffrey Ward Chamberlain, EN 2007
  • Dr. Carroll W. Chambliss, EN 1961 and Mrs. Dolores Marie Chambliss
  • Mrs. Chrysanthie Chamis Triller, EN 1991
  • Mr. Gregory James Champoux, EN 2006
  • Ms. Catherine E. Chang and Mr. Clyde W. Crochet
  • Mrs. Eileen Chang and Mr. Lawson Chang
  • Mr. Jeffrey A. Channell and Mrs. Linda M. Channell
  • Mr. John Charles Chapin, EN 2003 and Ms. Yaoguang Jiang, GS 2015
  • Mr. Luke George Chapman, EN 2016
  • Dr. Dilip Kumar Chaudhuri, GS 1969 and Dr. Kanika Chaudhuri
  • Ms. Fuyao Chen, EN 2017
  • Ms. Jie Chen, GS 2005 GS 2013
  • Mr. Jonathan Chen, EN 2007
  • Mr. Tianyi Chen, EN 2017
  • Dr. Timothy Hung-Yen Chen, EN 2008
  • Mrs. Zhikun Chen and Mr. David Eric Lichtenstein
  • Dr. C. Jason Cherry, EN 1992 and Mrs. Rebecca Lynn Cherry
  • Mr. Jason Adair Cherry, EN 2003 and Mrs. Jennifer Cherry
  • Mr. Kumar Gaurav Chhokra, GS 2004
  • Dr. David S. Chi and Mrs. Sue-Yue Chi
  • Mrs. Kimberly Marie Childress, EN 2003
  • Mrs. Veronica Chitwood and Mr. Gregory Chitwood
  • Mr. Kenneth Chiu and Mrs. Lillian L. Chiu
  • Mr. JoonYeon Cho and Ms. SooJung Lee
  • Mr. Michael A. Choate, EN 1969
  • Ms. Yesol Choi, EN 2017 GS 2022
  • Mr. Manvinder Singh Chopra, GS 1985 and Mrs. Meenu Chopra
  • Mr. Ashok Choudhury and Mrs. Kimberly Anne Choudhury
  • Mrs. Linda H. Chow and Mr. Mark S. Kaplan
  • Mr. Clay Thompson Christain, EN 2012
  • Mrs. Mary Beth Christain, PB 1976
  • Mr. G. H. Christianson II, AS 1970
  • Dr. Peter Tice Chu, EN 1990 and Mrs. Catharine Chu
  • Robert Chun O.D., EN 2006
  • Mr. Eric Harlan Citron, EN 2013
  • Mrs. Karen K. Clair and Mr. Dennis B. Clair
  • Mr. Mackenzie Michael Clair, EN 2017
  • Mr. Donald E. Clark, EN 1974
  • Mr. Edward E. Clark, GS 1966
  • Mr. G. Edmond Clark, EN 1976 and Mrs. Sue McCown Clark, AS 1977
  • Mr. Kevin M. Clark
  • Mr. Thomas L. Clark, EN 1964 and Mrs. Linda F. Wade Clark
  • Mr. Thomas A. Clarkson III, EN 1959 GS 1970
  • Dr. Frederick Paul Clayton III, EN 1998 GS 2002
  • Mr. William Lynn Cleland, EN 1958
  • Michael S. Clinton, M.D., FACS, EN 1976 and Mrs. Alice Conn Clinton, PB 1976
  • Ms. Amy Marie Clunan, EN 1991 LW 1994 and Mr. Alan Stovall
  • Ms. Bridget Keegan Coakley, EN 2014
  • Mrs. Nancy K. Coakley and Mr. Rory Coakley
  • Mr. Jay S. Cobb and Mrs. Sara D. Cobb
  • Mr. John B. Coben, EN 1972 and Mrs. Amelia K. Coben
  • Mr. Neely B. Coble III, EN 1973 and Mrs. Sally D. Coble
  • Dr. Charles C. Coddington, EN 1969 and Mrs. Becki B. Coddington
  • Mr. Frank Graham Coddington, EN 1997 and Mrs. Angela Coddington
  • Mr. Walter E. Coe Jr., EN 1973
  • Ms. Kendall Stewart Coffman, EN 2017
  • Mrs. Amy M. Cohen and Mr. Ernest Cohen
  • Mrs. Erika Irene Cohn, AS 2004 and Mr. Daniel Scott Cohn, EN 2004
  • Mrs. Mary J. Coiro and Mr. Michael J. Coiro
  • Mr. George Franklin Cole III, EN 1957 and Mrs. Mary Louise Ledbetter Cole
  • Mr. Jeffrey Charles Cole, EN 1990 and Mrs. Sandra Lee Cole, EN 1988
  • Mr. William A. Cole
  • Mr. Mark Lee Coleman, EN 2010
  • Dr. Susan Mott Coles, NR 1993
  • Mr. Joseph Louis Colla, GS 1970
  • Mr. Michael Anthony Colletti Jr., EN 1985 GS 1988 and Mrs. Carla S. Colletti
  • Mr. William C. Colley Jr., EN 1955
  • Mr. Jeffrey Hayes Collins, EN 2009
  • Dr. Reid Collins, EN 1993 and Dr. Merri S. Collins
  • Mr. Richard Scott Collins, GS 1987
  • Mr. Kevin Colvett and Mrs. Ginger Colvett
  • Dr. Bart Richardson Combs, EN 1983
  • Mrs. Brittany Hafen Compas, AS 2006 and Dr. Colin Brown Compas, EN 2007
  • Con Edison Clean Energy Bus
  • Mrs. Sarah Concannon, AS 1995
  • Mr. Joseph O. Conn, EN 1971
  • Mr. Edward Francis Connell III, EN 1989
  • Ms. Elizabeth Anne Connelly, AS 2009
  • Mr. Jacob Oliver King Connelly, EN 2008
  • Ms. Catherine A. Connett, EN 1974
  • Mr. Richard J. Connor, EN 1961
  • Mrs. Sherry Kazenski Constable, EN 1996 and Mr. Scott Constable
  • Mr. Thomas Patrick Convery, EN 2002 GS 2002
  • Mr. David Woodward Cook Jr., GS 1956
  • Mr. George Anderson Cook, EN 2004
  • Dr. George Edward Cook, EN 1960 GS 1965
  • Mr. Stephen George Cook, EN 1988
  • Ms. Dylan Alexandra Cooney, EN 2009
  • Mr. Donald B. Cooper
  • Mr. Justin Randolph Cooper, EN 1999 and Mrs. LaQuanda Walters Cooper
  • Mr. Michael A. Cooper, EN 1970 GS 1971
  • Dr. Brenda G. Cooperstone and Mr. Alan R. Klag
  • Mr. Andrew William Coover, AS 2012
  • Ms. Jennifer Miree Cope, EN 1985
  • Mr. Daniel Ilan Copeland, EN 2016
  • Mr. William E. Corbett, EN 1968
  • Mrs. Valerie Cordell and Mr. Ian C. Cordell
  • Mr. Alessandro Corona III, EN 1982 and Mrs. Patricia F. Corona, EN 1982
  • Mr. Adam B. Corsi, EN 1994 and Ms. Nanci Sherlock Corsi, AS 1996
  • Mr. Frank Corum, EN 1966
  • Mr. Randall Robert Cosby, EN 1986 and Mrs. Lyn Drennen Cosby, EN 1986
  • Mrs. Nicole Maria Costa, EN 1997
  • Mr. Trip Morrow Cothren III, EN 2010
  • Mrs. Elizabeth Loftin Cotner, EN 1997 and Mr. Matthew A. Cotner, EN 1997
  • Mr. Charles F. Couch, EN 1960
  • Mr. Charles Ransom Coulter, EN 1990
  • Mr. Robert C. Cowen, EN 1946 and Mrs. Jeanne J. Cowen
  • Mr. Henry James Cowie, PB 2012
  • Ms. Catherine Gay Cox, EN 1995
  • Charles L. Cox, III, M.D., EN 1998 MD 2010 and Dr. Joy Duong Cox, AS 1998 MD 2002
  • Mr. Henry D. Cox, EN 1956
  • Ms. Natalie Amanda Cox, EN 2005 LW 2008
  • Mr. William Houston Cozart Jr., EN 1992
  • Mr. Donald K. Craft, EN 1967
  • Mr. Tommy E. Craighead and Mrs. Ann B. Craighead
  • Mr. Michael Eugene Crane, EN 1985
  • Mr. Cooper C Crawford, EN 2017
  • Mrs. Madge B. Crawford and Mr. Cooper C. Crawford
  • Mr. William F. Crawford, EN 1987
  • Mr. James Robert Cribbs, Jr., EN 2014
  • Mr. Anthony Criscione
  • Ms. Anne-Marie Louise Crochet, EN 2013
  • Mr. Ronald W. Crockett Jr., EN 1972 and Mrs. Lois Crockett
  • Mr. Robert F. Croom and Mrs. Diana D. Croom
  • Mr. Andrew Elliott Cross, EN 2008 and Mrs. Kara Cross
  • Dr. David Scott Cross, EN 1983
  • Ms. Dena Stratton Cross, EN 1983
  • Ms. Mary Elizabeth Cross, EN 1977 GS 1979 and Dr. Jack Peter Salerno, GS 1978
  • Mr. William Caldwell Crosswy, EN 1977 and Mrs. Susan Nordin Crosswy, EN 1979
  • Ms. Emily Victoria Crowe, EN 2016 GS 2017
  • Mrs. Colleen Patricia Crowley, EN 1999
  • Mrs. Susan Newcomb Crumpler, EN 1981 and Mr. James J. Crumpler, Jr.
  • Mr. Xuelin Cui, GS 2011 GS 2014
  • Mrs. Mary Folline Cullen and Mr. Thomas W. Cullen
  • Dr. Richard S. Culver, EN 1959
  • Mrs. Becky Olive Cummings, EN 1976
  • Mr. Joseph E. Cummings
  • Mr. Christopher Alan Cunningham, EN 2000
  • Mrs. Brenda B. Curnin and Mr. Thomas J. Curnin
  • Mr. David G. Curphey, EN 1957
  • Mr. Carlton Currie Jr., EN 1968
  • Mr. Brent H. Curtis, EN 1985 and Mrs. Julia Potter Curtis, PB 1986
  • Mr. Robert G. Cutlip, GS 1973
  • Mrs. Grace C. Dai, EN 1999
  • Dr. Matthew John Daigle, GS 2006 GS 2008
  • Mr. Christopher Carl Dalton, AS 2009
  • Mr. Christopher Damm, EN 1989
  • Dr. Stuart W. Daniel, EN 1989
  • Mr. William Roger Daniel, EN 1966 and Mrs. Betty Wells Daniel, AS 1966
  • Mrs. Shannon Boyd Danielson, EN 1987 and Mr. David Michael Danielson, EN 1987
  • Mr. Huu-Ninh Vien Dao, EN 1984
  • Ms. Annie Marie Daorai, EN 2014
  • Ms. Alice Marie Davenport, EN 2004
  • Mr. David R. Davenport, EN 1965 and Mrs. Rita Gayle Davenport
  • Dr. Jimmy L. Davidson and Mrs. Carolyn B. Davidson
  • Mr. Ronald L. Davidson and Mrs. Jatana L. Davidson
  • Ms. Elizabeth Jean Davis, EN 1985
  • Mr. John Timothy Davis, EN 1979
  • Mrs. Josephine M. Davis, EN 1980
  • Dr. Sue Ann Davies Davis, EN 1985 GS 1989 GS 1992 and Dr. Gregory George Davis, AS 1983 MD 1987
  • Mr. Timothy Edward Davis Jr., EN 1992 and Mrs. Lyle Kennington Hull Davis, Ph.D., PB 1994
  • Miss Valerie Lyn Davis, EN 1982
  • Mr. William R. Davis, Jr., EN 1969
  • Mr. Benoit M. Dawant and Mrs. Martine M. Dawant
  • Mr. John Andrew Dawson, EN 2008
  • Mr. David Wilson Day, EN 1980
  • Mr. James Allan Deal, EN 1980 and Mrs. Katherine Spurgeon Deal
  • Mr. Phillip G. Dean, EN 1972
  • Mr. Jason James Deaner, EN 2007 and Mrs. Meagan Elizabeth Deaner, EN 2008
  • Mr. L. Hugo DeAngelis, EN 1973
  • Mr. Zachary Robert DeBra, EN 2017
  • Mr. Derek R. Deeter
  • Mr. Douglas Richard DeFonzo, EN 1992 and Ms. Laura Rosen
  • Ms. Naureen DeFonzo and Mr. Paul Zimmermann
  • Mr. Donald W. DeGeorge, EN 1965 GS 1967
  • Mr. Alexander Maximiliaan DeGroot, EN 2017
  • Mr. Alexander W. deGroot and Mrs. Jacquelyn A. deGroot
  • Mr. Richard A. DeKimpe, EN 1953
  • Mrs. Rossane Pitpitan DeLapp, EN 1991 PB 1995 GS 2003 and Mr. David Richard DeLapp, GS 1991 GS 2005
  • Ms. Janet L. Delgado
  • Ms. Kendyll Ann Dellinger, EN 2017
  • Mr. James Edward deMasi, EN 1960
  • Mr. William A. Demonbreun II, EN 1955 and Mrs. Myrtice A. Demonbreun, NR 1954
  • Mr. Ryan Daniel Dempsey, EN 2006 and Mrs. Lindsay Dempsey
  • Mr. Ping Deng and Ms. Hailin Feng
  • Dr. Qiang Deng, GS 2007
  • Dr. Ronald Marvin Dennis, GS 1984
  • Mr. Nathan James DeOms, EN 2009
  • Mr. Joseph J. DeRose and Mrs. Marielaina S. DeRose
  • Mr. Keith Alan Derrington, EN 1983
  • Mr. Douglas C. Derryberry and Mrs. Anna Belle Derryberry
  • Mrs. Elizabeth Hoover Derryberry, AS 1953
  • Dr. Neerav Desai, EN 1998 and Mrs. Sandra Denise Desai
  • Ms. Amanda Marie DeSalvo, EN 2017
  • Mr. Joseph Michael DeSalvo, EN 1996 and Alison L. Woodworth, Ph.D., AS 1996
  • Mrs. Nicole Duff DeSantis, EN 1995 and Mr. Joseph Anthony DeSantis
  • Dr. Arun Hedwig G. DeSouza, GS 1990 GS 1994
  • Ms. Emily Kennard DeVoe, AS 2008 and Mr. Nicholas David Snyder, EN 2008 GS 2008
  • Mr. David A. DeWald, EN 1983
  • Mr. Kevin Glen Deweese, EN 2011
  • Ms. Stacey Sims DeWeese, EN 1992
  • Mr. Dileep G. Dhavale and Mrs. Jeanne M. Dhavale
  • Mr. Todd Vijay Dhavale, EN 2000
  • Ms. Gabriella Elizabeth DiCarlo, EN 2013 MD 2017 GS 2020
  • Mr. Duane C. Dick and Mrs. Michelle L. Dick
  • Mr. Andrew Scott Dickerman, EN 2008 and Mrs. Erin Crosby Dickerman, EN 2008
  • Mr. Michael Patrick Dickert, EN 2012
  • Dickinson Wright PLLC
  • Dickinson Wright PLLC
  • Mr. Charles L. Dickson, EN 1969
  • Mr. Bowen Slayden Diehl, EN 1991
  • Mrs. Jennifer A. Dietrick , EN 1992 and Mr. John J. Dietrick
  • Mrs. Susan Dilbone and Mr. Jeffrey Dilbone
  • Ms. Anjanette Dilley
  • Mr. Zhihong Ding, GS 2003
  • Mr. Robert L. Dinkelspiel, EN 1968 and Mrs Elizabeth Daehlin Dinkelspiel
  • Mrs. Allison Dahl Diop-Frimpong, AS 2005 and Mr. Benjamin Diop-Frimpong, EN 2005
  • Mr. William J. Distler, EN 1965
  • Mr. Angel B. Divino and Mrs. Milagros A. Divino
  • Mr. Tony Aquino Divino, EN 1998
  • Mr. Robert M. Dix, EN 1968
  • Dr. Robert Lester Dobbins, EN 1986 GS 1991 MD 1993
  • Mr. William Scott Dodd, EN 2003 GS 2005
  • Ms. Catherine Fay Dodson, EN 2017
  • Mark D. Does, Ph.D. and Ms. Elizabeth A. Louie
  • Mr. Scott Jenkins Dolan, EN 1993
  • Mr. Stephen T. Dolan, AS 1978 and Mrs. Margaret O. Dolan, OG 2005
  • Mr. Mark Steven Dolfis, EN 1994
  • Mrs. Elizabeth Smith Dolman, EN 2004
  • Dr. Brett Tyler Donegan, EN 2006 MD 2011 and Dr. Ravneet Kaur Nagi Donegan, MD 2011
  • Ms. Shan Dong, GS 1992
  • Mr. Shawn R. Donnelly, EN 2001 and Ms. Anne Lee Donnelly, PB 2003
  • Mrs. Susan M. Doran and Mr. William M. Doran
  • Mr. Alexander Malcolm Dorf, EN 2009
  • Dr. Paul R. Dorf and Mrs. Pamela Dorf
  • Mr. Noel N. Doromal and Mrs. Andrea H. Doromal
  • Mr. Joe M. Dorris, EN 1965 and Mrs. Claire K. Dorris
  • Col Roger H. Dougherty and Mrs. Marilyn Dougherty
  • Mr. Michael L. Douglas and Mrs. Kelly Douglas
  • Dr. Christopher John Dowd Jr., EN 1991
  • Mr. Steven Terry Downey, EN 1977
  • Ms. Catherine Mary Downs, AS 1985 and Mr. Donald Barry Downs, EN 1983
  • Mrs. Emily Doyle, EN 2007
  • Mr. Michael Shane Doyle, EN 1992 GS 1994
  • Mrs. Susan A. Dozier, EN 1971
  • Mr. Joseph A. Drago, EN 1965
  • Mr. Christopher M. Drake, EN 2011 and Ms. Ashley Nicole Simakas, EN 2011
  • Mr. John A. Drake Jr., EN 1972 OG 1999 and Mrs. Charlotte Ann Drake
  • Mrs. Marilyn Miller Dreas, AS 1972
  • Mr. Laurence Eric Drexler, EN 1991
  • Mr. E. Ely Driver III, EN 1962 GS 1965 and Mrs. Phyllis N. Driver
  • Mr. Craig Scott Drobis, OG 1995 and Mrs. Sarah Macpherson Drobis, EN 1996
  • Mr. Arjun Dubashi, EN 2017
  • Mr. Aleksey Dubrovensky, EN 2008
  • Mr. David M. Duckwall
  • Mr. Ravindra Duddu
  • Mrs. Mary Shumake Duelks, EN 2009 OG 2015 and Mr. Jeffrey Robert Duelks, OG 2015
  • Mr. Frank M. Duke, EN 1952
  • Mr. Robert Earle Duke, EN 1974
  • Mr. Barre Clark Dumas, Jr., EN 2005
  • Mr. Bartow B. Duncan Jr., EN 1964
  • Mr. Gregory Scott Duncan, EN 1991
  • Mr. Jonathan Andrew Duncan, EN 1999
  • J. E. Dunn Construction Company
  • Mrs. Christine Dominic Dunn, EN 1982 and Mr. David W. Dunn
  • Mrs. Christina Domenique Durand, EN 2008 EN 2009
  • Ms. Colette A. Durst
  • Ms. Casey Dusenbery, EN 1995
  • Mr. Ajmer Kumar Dwivedi, EN 2008
  • Dr. Christopher Townsend Dyer, EN 1996 and Mrs. Rachel Litchford Dyer, PB 1999
  • E-Builder Inc.
  • Mr. Nathan Earle, EN 2005
  • Dr. Emory L. Eastin and Dr. Kirsten O. Eastin
  • Mr. Joel A. Eaton, GS 1971
  • Amy Munninghoff Eckardt, EN 1993
  • Mr. Richard B. Eckert, EN 1975
  • Mr. William Clutz Eckert, EN 1984
  • Mr. Andrew E. Edwards, EN 1988
  • Dr. Charles Arthur Edwards II, EN 1986 GS 1988 GS 1991 and Dr. Laura Susan Morris Edwards, GS 1990 GS 1992
  • Mr. Heath Hamilton Edwards, AS 2005
  • Dr. Walter Edwards and Mrs. Grace Edwards
  • Mr. Brian Patrick Egan, EN 2001
  • Mr. Patrick M. Egan and Mrs. Dorothy J. Egan
  • Mr. Kurt H. Eger and Ms. Robin E. Farber
  • Mr. Daniel Joseph Ehrlich, EN 2009
  • Ms. Kelly Elizabeth Eichman, AS 2009
  • Mr. James Bradley Eifert, EN 1982 and Ms. Patricia Ann Bowers, PB 1982
  • Mr. Grant Walter Eisner, EN 1977 GS 1979 and Mrs. Julia C. Eisner, EN 1978
  • Mr. Erik Dean Eliason, EN 1985 and Mrs. Kerry D. Eliason
  • Mr. Steven Michael Elliott, EN 2008
  • Ms. Wendee N. Elliott-Clement, AS 1997 and Mr. Joseph William Clement, EN 1997
  • Ms. Brenda Ellis
  • Mrs. Maria Emanuel
  • Dr. Gerald Andrews Emison, EN 1968
  • EMJ Corporation
  • Mr. Michael William Enghauser, EN 1991
  • Engineers' Club of Memphis, Inc.
  • Ms. Nicole Trowbridge Engler, EN 1997
  • Mr. Brice David Englert, EN 1998 and Mrs. Philippa Lisette Englert, PB 1998
  • Dr. Erin Kristine Englund, EN 2009
  • Mr. Robert Wood Epps, EN 2016
  • Mr. Michael Erbrick and Mrs. Vanessa Erbrick
  • Mr. Erdem Erdemir, GS 2012
  • Mr. David L. Ernst and Mrs. Emily K. Ernst
  • Mr. Nathaniel Justin Ernstoff, EN 2005
  • Ms. Amy Pudvin Erwin, EN 1983
  • Ms. Melinda Anne Eshelman, EN 2009
  • Mr. Jerry Wayne Esmond, EN 1978
  • Mr. Stephen W. Estep, EN 1972
  • Dr. Charles Temple Estopinal, EN 1986
  • Mr. Andrew Drake Evans, EN 2013
  • Mr. Brian B Evans, EN 2017
  • Mr. James A. Evans, EN 1974
  • Mr. John H. Evans Jr., EN 1958 and Mrs. Gretchen Pasternack Evans
  • Mr. Mark Everson
  • Mr. Richard John Exton, EN 1980 and Mrs. Maralie G. Exton
  • Mr. Christopher C. Ey, EN 1988
  • Dr. Unyime E. Eyoh
  • Mr. Tony D. Fagan, EN 1985
  • Ms. Elizabeth Marie Fallace, EN 1989
  • Ms. Ellen Lee Falls, EN 1971
  • Mr. Ryne Anson Fanning, EN 2006
  • Dr. Paul Bradley Farabaugh, EN 1992
  • Mr. Monzer Ismail Faramawi, GS 1992 GS 1996
  • Mr. Eric Haley Farber-Eger, EN 2012 and Ms. Patricia Nancy Lebkuecher, AS 2014
  • Ms. Caroline Emma Farkas, EN 2015
  • Ms. Cherrie Forte Farnette, PB 1967 PB 1968
  • Mr. Alexander Lynn Faupel, EN 2015
  • Ms. Molly Ann Favret, EN 2009
  • Mr. John Francis Fay III, EN 2009 and Dr. Katherine Tennis Fay, AS 2009
  • Mrs. Carolyn Burgess Featheringill
  • Dr Patrick F. Feehan, EN 1972
  • Ms. Adrienne Lee Fehringer, PB 2010 PB 2014 and Mr. Ryan Nicholas Cook, EN 2010
  • Mr. Shui-zhang Fei and Ms. Jianru Chen
  • Mr. John L L. Feininger Jr., EN 1984 and Mrs. Elleanore L. Feininger, AS 1985
  • Mr. Stanley W. Feltman and Mrs. Diane Lynn Brown Feltman
  • Mr. Wayne J. Felts, EN 1966 GS 1969 GS 1971 and Mrs. Sharon G. Felts
  • Mrs. Qin Feng and Mr. Zhiqiang Pan
  • Mr. William H. Ferguson, AS 1970
  • Mr. Jordan Benjamin Fernandes, EN 2012 LW 2018
  • Mr. Felipe Jose Fernandez, EN 2003
  • Mr. Jose A. Fernandez and Mrs. Jose A. Fernandez
  • Mr. Anthony Paul Ferranti, EN 1999
  • Ms. Katherine Emily Ferraro, EN 2016
  • Mrs. Rebecca Turner Ferrigni, EN 1993 PB 1995 and Mr. Tycho Raffaele Ferrigni, EN 1995
  • Mrs. Sheri L. Fetting, EN 1988
  • Mr. Kevin Paul Fialkowski, EN 2018
  • Mr. Paul J. Fialkowski and Mrs. Marta Fialkowski
  • James Craig Fields Jr.
  • Mr. Peter E. Fine
  • Mrs. Jennifer Kasper Finfrock, AS 1992 and Mr. William Arthur Finfrock, EN 1992
  • Mrs. Laura Fiscus Finfrock, EN 1986 and Mr. Allen Robert Finfrock, EN 1990
  • Mr. Robert D. Finfrock Jr., EN 1965 and Mrs. Virginia G. Finfrock, NR 1964
  • Mr. Andrew Martin Finn, EN 2007 and Mrs. Stephanie Nadler Finn, AS 2007
  • Mr. Dennis P. Finn, EN 1967
  • Mr. Garnett R. Finney Jr., EN 1956
  • Mr. Halsey R. Fischer, EN 1971 and Mrs. Kaye Fischer
  • Dr. Carl Everett Fisher, EN 1981 GS 1985
  • Mrs. Taylor Keller Fister, EN 1995
  • Mr. Mark J. Fite and Mrs. Georgia K. Fite
  • Mrs. Elizabeth Miller Beaird Fitz, AS 1988 and Mr. Thomas Edward Fitz Jr., EN 1988
  • Dr. J. Michael Fitzpatrick and Patricia F. Robinson M.D.
  • Mr. Sean Thomas Fitzpatrick, EN 2011
  • Ms. Michelle Y. Fix
  • Mr. Daniel M. Fleetwood and Mrs. Betsy E. Fleetwood
  • Ms. Annette Rose Fleishman, EN 2012
  • Mr. Patrick Drew Fleming, EN 1991 and Mrs. Kara Cammerer Fleming, AS 1992
  • Ms. Katelyn Maureen Flint, EN 2015
  • Mr. T. Houston Flippin, EN 1982 GS 1984 and Mrs. Susan Saunders Flippin
  • Ms. Christine Flood, EN 1995
  • Mr. Jeff Jefferson Flowers, EN 1985 GS 1987 and Mrs. Bonnie L. Flowers, GS 1987
  • Mr. Lawrence Harrison Flynn, EN 2004 and Mrs. Amy Flynn
  • Dr. Mitchell Andrew Fogel, EN 1978 and Mrs. Sherry A. Bernstein Fogel
  • Ms. Elizabeth Jodie Folkmann, EN 1999
  • Mr. Frederick R. Folz Sr., AS 1973 and Mrs. Catherine B. Folz
  • Mr. John Charles Fontaine, EN 2011 and Mrs. Anna Elaine Fontaine, EN 2011
  • Mr. James William Footitt, EN 1980
  • Mr. Briscoe Peyton Forbes, EN 1981 and Mrs. Anna Forbes
  • Dr. Halden Heath Ford, EN 1988
  • Mr. Thomas Miller Ford, EN 1987
  • Ms. Karen Marie Forlenza, AS 1990 and Mr. Kevin Lee Kemmerer, EN 1990
  • Mrs. Dana Whitmire Fortner, NR 1987 and Mr. Jeffrey Martin Fortner, EN 1987
  • Mr. David L. Foster, EN 1976 GS 1978
  • Edwin P. Foster Ph.D., EN 1964 GS 1966 GS 1974
  • Mrs. Phadra C. Foster and Mr. Keary L. Foster
  • Mr. John R. Fowler, EN 1951
  • Dr. John W. Fowler Jr., EN 1974
  • Mr. Michael Alexander Fowler, EN 1993
  • Mr. Philip Marshall Fowler, EN 1988 and Mrs. Lynne B. Fowler, AS 1991
  • Dr. T. Kenneth Fowler, EN 1953 GS 1955
  • Mr. Tucker Reed Fowler, AS 2001 and Mrs. Jami Deaton Fowler, EN 2001
  • Mrs. Virginia Huth Fowler, AS 1963 and Mr. James E. Fowler
  • Dr. Autumn Francis, EN 2001 GS 2004
  • Mr. Howard M. Francis
  • Ms. Jennifer Hope Frankland, EN 2011
  • Mr. Max Russell Franklin, EN 2007
  • Mr. Rodney Paul Franz, EN 1982
  • Mrs. Mazo Ford Freeman
  • Mr. Joseph Roger Freund, EN 1978
  • Mr. Chester J. Friday and Mrs. Linda V. Friday
  • Mrs. Wendy Ebling Frieden, EN 1984
  • Mrs. Julie Feibel Friedlander, EN 1979 and Mr. Randal Harris Friedlander, EN 1980
  • Mrs. Kristen N. Friedman, AS 1993 PB 1995 and Mr. Jeffrey Brent Friedman, EN 1993
  • Mr. Donald Frye and Mrs. Linda Frye
  • Mr. Alexander Bernard Fuchs, EN 2017
  • Dr. Hector R. Fuentes, GS 1980 GS 1982
  • Mr. Eric Fugett, EN 1987
  • Ms. Karen Fuller
  • Mr. Robert Dennis Furst, III, EN 2004
  • Mr. Kirk M. Gadebusch and Mrs. Jill D. Gadebusch
  • Mr. Michael Edwin Gadebusch, EN 2012
  • Mr. William Roy Gafford, EN 1963
  • Ms. Wende Gladfelter Gaikema, EN 1986 and Mr. Jeffrey James Gaikema
  • Karen Carr Gale, EN 1977
  • Ms. Lori J. Galioto
  • Mr. Nicholas J. Galioto
  • Mrs. Bobbie Gallagher
  • Mr. Don Gallagher
  • Ms. Debbie Gallagher-Beans
  • Mr. Benjamin Gregory Gallatin, EN 2017
  • Mr. Jose F. Gallego and Mrs. Annette L. Gallego
  • Mr. Edward L. Gallup and Mrs. Deborah D. Gallup
  • Mr. Frederick C. Gambke and Ms. Mary Anita Gambke
  • Mrs. Nanthini Ganapathi and Mr. Laxminarayana Ganapathi
  • Ms. Ginger Gandy, EN 1978
  • Mr. Bailin Gao, EN 2010
  • Ms. Allyson Leanne Garcia, EN 2015
  • Mr. Andrew Charles Garcia, EN 2012
  • Ms. Ashley C Garcia, AS 2019 EN 2019
  • Mrs. Laura Marholin Garcia, AS 2007 and Mr. Martin Anthony Garcia Jr., EN 2007
  • Mr. Michael M. Garcia
  • Mr. George C. Garden Jr., EN 1972 GS 1993 and Mrs. Nancy M. Garden, AS 1972
  • Mrs. Heather Sweeney Gardner, EN 2001 and Mr. Grant Ean Gardner, AS 2000
  • Ms. Natalie Ann Garfield, EN 1985 OG 1987
  • Mr. Sidney B. Garland II, EN 1972 and Mrs. Anne McAlpine Garland, PB 1972
  • Mrs. Nicole Garmezy, EN 2011
  • Mrs. Terry H. Garmon and Mr. William G. Garmon
  • Mr. Jose Manuel Garza, EN 2011
  • Mrs. Susan M. Gawel and Mr. Nicholas J. Gawel
  • Gaylor Electric
  • Dr. Yaorong Ge, GS 1989 GS 1995 and Ms. Ling Xu, GS 1991
  • Mr. George Christian Gebelein IV, EN 2012
  • Mr. C. Robert Gee, EN 1965 and Mrs. Connie Barnett Gee, PB 1965 PB 1978
  • Mr. William T. Geiger and Mrs. Celine M. Geiger
  • Mr. Travis Fauntleroy Geisler, EN 2003
  • Ms. Joyce A. Generali
  • Mr. George M. Geoghegan, EN 1996
  • Mr. Doyle George and Ms. Adele C. S. Daniels
  • Mrs. Georgette Rashid George, EN 1983
  • Mr. Nicholas K. George, EN 2006
  • Mrs. Elizabeth Clarke Gerken, EN 1990 OG 1992 and Mr. Gregg Alan Gerken
  • Mrs. Eunice H. Gerth, GS 1972 and Mr. John W. Gerth, EN 1970 GS 1971 PB 1996
  • Mr. Vernon W. Gerth Jr., EN 1960 GS 1964 and Mrs. Erika S. Gerth, NR 1960
  • Mr. Matthew Webber Getzin, EN 2012
  • Mrs. Shawn K. Ghilardi and Mr. Joseph J. Ghilardi
  • Dr. Thomas J. Giannattasio and Mrs. Carol Jeanne Giannattasio
  • Dr. Bobby L. Gibbons II, EN 2006 and Mrs. Anne Childress Gibbons, PB 2006 PB 2007
  • Mr. Jack Patrick Gibbons, EN 2016
  • Ms. Lauren Rita Gibbs, EN 2007 EN 2008
  • Mrs. Daris Gidcumb
  • Ms. Aliya Gifford, GS 2016
  • Mrs. Kristin Hedgepath Gilchrist, EN 1997
  • Mr. Jack K. Gilden, EN 1970 GS 1972
  • Mr. Brian C. Gile and Mrs. Mary F. Gile
  • Mrs. Stacy C. Gillen, EN 1991 and Mr. Mark Edward Gillen, AS 1992 OG 1996
  • Mr. Kurt D. Gillespie, EN 2004
  • Mr. Walter F. Gillespie, EN 1958
  • Mr. James N. Gilliam, EN 1964
  • Mr. Harold R. Gilliland, EN 1969 and Mrs. Betty O. Gilliland
  • Mr. James Nicholas Gilman, EN 1988
  • Mr. Martin Edward Gilmore III, EN 1999 EN 2005 and Ms. Amy Elizabeth Bohannon, LW 2004
  • Dr. Gregory Earl Ginn, EN 1980 GS 1981 MD 1985
  • Mr. David P. Ginther and Mrs. LaShelle R. Ginther
  • Mr. Reagan Harrison Ginther, EN 2016
  • Dr. Michael J. Gioia and Mrs. Lucille Gioia
  • Ms. Carrie E. Girstantas
  • The Hon. Judith J. Gische and Mr. Steven A. Schurkman
  • Mr. James H. Giusti, EN 1967
  • Mr. Patrick Andrew Givens, EN 2015
  • Mr. Silas Wright Givens, EN 1981 and Mrs. Jeri Christine Givens
  • Mr. Nikolaos Gkotsis, EN 2017
  • Ms. Nan Henig Glenn, EN 1969
  • Mr. Scott Douglas Glidden, EN 2003
  • Dr. Dean J. Gmoser and Mrs. Sheryl J. Gmoser
  • Mr. Gregory Dean Gmoser, EN 2009
  • Mr. Edward John Gniadek II, EN 1991
  • Ms. Patricia L. Goddard, EN 1978
  • Mr. Mark G. Goeke and Mrs. Lisa A. Goeke
  • Mrs. Rebecca Jude Goins, EN 2003
  • Mrs. Marcia Lynn Gojan, EN 1974
  • Mr. Aniruddha S. Gokhale and Mrs. Bharati K. Gokhale
  • Mr. Mark G. Gola and Mrs. Tracey E. Gola
  • Mr. Brelbi Golam, EN 2017
  • Ms. Emily Anne Golan, EN 2014
  • Dr. John O. Golden, EN 1959 GS 1960 and Mrs. Lynne F. Golden
  • Ms. Jillian Meg Goldstein, EN 2012
  • Mr. David W. Golightly, EN 1969
  • Mrs. Aleida G. Gomez and Mr. Miguel Gomez, Jr.
  • Mr. Franklin Gong, EN 2018
  • Mrs. Karen Talla Gooch, EN 2002 OG 2006 and Mr. Perry Butler Gooch, OG 2004
  • Miss Sarah Elizabeth Goodale, EN 2017
  • Ms. Elizabeth Whitener Goode
  • Mr. Frank G. Goodlett, EN 1952 and Mrs. Jullia Wright Goodlett
  • Mr. R. Reams Goodloe, EN 1959
  • Mr. Warren Scott Goodrich, Jr., EN 2003 GS 2005 and Mrs. Elisa Sugar Goodrich
  • Ms. Amy Jeanne Goodwin, EN 2000
  • Mr. Daniel E. Goodwin, EN 1996
  • Mr. W. Hunter Goodwin III, EN 1991
  • Mrs. Joy Meiling Nystrom Goor, EN 2001 and Mr. Jared Goor
  • Mrs. Kristin Elizabeth Goran, EN 2002
  • Mr. Delbert K. Gordon and Mrs. Doris L. Gordon
  • Mr. Andrew C. Gore, EN 1965
  • Mr. Brian Jacobs Gore, EN 1996
  • Mr. George Tanner Gore, EN 1989
  • Mr. William Martin Gorham, EN 2013
  • Mrs. Kathy L. Gotliffe, EN 1979
  • Ms. Amy H. Gottlieb
  • Mr. Paul Menzel Gottlieb, EN 1985
  • Gould Turner Group Inc
  • Mr. Parker Andrew Gould, EN 2011
  • Mrs. Morey McLean Graham de Garcia-Gallont, EN 1999
  • Mr. Bobby Otha Graham Jr., AS 2010
  • Ms. Caroline Pattison Graham, EN 1999
  • Mr. Kenneth P. Graham, EN 1946
  • Mr. Kevin Matthew Graham, EN 1993 and Mrs. Julianne Graham
  • Mr. Matthew James Granberry, EN 2002
  • Mr. Stephen Joel Grant, EN 1991 and Mrs. Christi R. Grant
  • Ms. Tracy Elizabeth Grant, EN 2010
  • Mr. Charles William Gray, GS 1973 and Mrs. Frances Dearmond Gray, PB 1961
  • Ms. Emily S. Gray, EN 1989
  • Ms. Madison Elizabeth Gray, EN 2014
  • Mr. Timothy P Gray and Ms. Patricia L Gray
  • Mr. W. Harvey Gray Jr., EN 1996
  • Mr. William Harvey Gray, EN 1970 GS 1973 GS 1975 and Mrs. Nancy L. Gray, PB 1970
  • Mr. Peter A. Graybill and Mrs. Claudine L. Graybill
  • Mrs. Bobbye West Greek
  • Mr. Clement E. Greek III, EN 1960 and Mrs. Glenda Mauldin Greek
  • Mr. G. Forrest Green Jr., EN 1953
  • Mr. Maurice Oliver V. Green and Mrs. Annette S. Green
  • Mr. Walter R. Green Jr., EN 1971 and Mrs. Walter R. Green Jr.
  • Mrs. Lisa E. Greenberg and Mr. Daniel A. Greenberg
  • Ms. Sabrina Greenberg, EN 2017
  • Mrs. Tiffany J. Greene and Mr. Charles M. Greene
  • Mr. I. Douglas Greenwell, EN 1978 and Mrs. Patricia Wirth Greenwell
  • Ms. Jasmine Marie Greer, EN 2016
  • Mr. W. David Greif, AS 1976 PB 1980
  • Ms. Sarah Lynn Lynn Grichnik, EN 2016
  • Ms. Kristina Laurel Griffin, EN 2009
  • Mr. Michael B. Griffin, EN 1970
  • Mrs. Natalia Griffin, EN 2001
  • Mrs. Dara Griggs, EN 2013
  • Ms. Ellen Anne Grimes, EN 1986
  • Mr. Thomas Burnett Grimes, EN 1985
  • Mr. George Rian Grisemer, EN 1977
  • Dr. Victor Jon Griswold, EN 1985 GS 1987 and Mrs. Glenda Key Griswold, EN 1986
  • Mr. Adam Michael Gross, EN 2017
  • Mrs. Jane M. Grosser and Mr. Scott E. Grosser
  • Capt. William Robert Grotewold, EN 1990
  • Mr. Alexander McLain Grubbs, EN 2012
  • Ms. Kathleen M. Grunder, EN 2010
  • Michelle Mochow Grundy, Ph.D., AS 1993 GS 2000 and Mr. Brian Doyle Grundy, EN 1993
  • Mr. Tony Guan, EN 2013
  • Mr. Randal Edmund Guendel, EN 1998
  • Mr. Edward Lawrence Guevel, EN 2015
  • Mr. John W. Guider, EN 1972 and Ms. Mona Lisa Warren
  • Mr. Paul David Guillod, EN 2010
  • Mr. Layton C. Guinn, EN 1961
  • Mrs. Linda Irene H. Gundel, EN 1979 and Mr. John Louis Gundel
  • Mrs. Tai Guo and Mr. Changzheng Liu
  • Mr. Yifan Guo, EN 2017
  • Dean Chris Guthrie and Prof. Tracey E. George
  • Mr. G. Wayne Guttry Jr., EN 1988
  • Mr. William Henry Haag III, EN 1985
  • Ms. Amy Dianne Haaland, EN 2003
  • Mrs. Sally Cheshire Habermeyer, AS 1962
  • Mr. Brian McLean Habersberger, EN 2006
  • Mr. Ashraf Habib and Ms. Faten Antoun
  • Mrs. Elizabeth Roney Hackney, EN 1984
  • Mrs. Kathleen A. Haddix and Mr. Paul B. Haddix
  • Dr. Aaron John Hadley, EN 2007
  • Mr. Michael Patrick Hagerty, EN 1987 and Mrs. Robin Lynch Hagerty, AS 1987
  • Mrs. Rubye M. Hahn
  • Mr. James Coyle Hailey, EN 1977 and Mrs. Karen A. Woods Hailey
  • Mr. Friedrich Walter Haimberger, EN 2005 and Mrs. Bridget Haimberger
  • Mr. Robert M. Haire, EN 1949
  • Mr. John C. Hale, EN 1958 GS 1959 and Mrs. Mary Lou Hale
  • Mr. John W. Hale, EN 1961
  • Dr. Ashley Goodnight Hall, EN 2004
  • Ms. Dana B. Hall
  • Mr. David Scott Hall, EN 1986
  • Mr. Fredric Mason Hall, EN 2019
  • Mr. Jason William Hall, EN 1995
  • Mr. L. Parker Hall III, EN 1965 and Mrs. L. Parker Hall III, AS 1966
  • Mr. Steven David Hall, EN 1984
  • Dr. Thomas G Hall and Mrs. Jeanette C Hall
  • Mr. Erle P. Halliburton, EN 1965
  • Mr. David M. Hallowes, EN 1963
  • Ms. Roshena Margaret Ham-Bugge, EN 1996 and Mr. Owen David Bugge
  • Mr. James S Hamilton and Ms. Catherine G Hamilton
  • Mr. John F. Hamilton, EN 1971 and Mrs. Lisa G. Smith Hamilton
  • Dr. William Patrick Hamilton, AS 1990 EN 1992 GS 1999 and Dr. Katherine Stokes Hamilton, AS 1991 MD 1996
  • Hammel Green and Abrahamson, Inc.
  • Mrs. Carter Hamontree, PB 2009 and Mr. Bryan Edward Hamontree, AS 2009
  • Mr. Daniel Paul Hampson, EN 2007
  • Mr. David R. Hampton, EN 1985 and Mrs. Sara S. Mahood
  • Mr. David Alexander Hamrick, EN 2011
  • Mr. H. Wayman Hancock Jr., EN 1969 GS 1978
  • Mr. David J. Hand, EN 1972
  • Mr. David P. Handke Jr., EN 1971 and Mrs. Lynn B. Handke
  • Mr. Garrett L. Hanken and Mrs. Elaine L. Hanken
  • Mr. Trevor Lee Hanken, EN 2017
  • Ms. Ashley Noelle Hansen, EN 2000
  • Ms. Suma Hanumantharaya and Mr. Umakantha Kavalli
  • Mr. Richard W. Hardcastle
  • Ms. Elizabeth A Hardy, EN 2018
  • Mrs. Susan Moye Hardy, EN 1984 and Mr. Kris T. Hardy
  • Mr. Thomas Griffin Hardy III, AS 1979 LW 1982 and Mrs. Margaret W. Hardy
  • Mr. Arthur David Hargett Jr., EN 1965
  • Mr. Joe H. Harman, EN 1965 GS 1972
  • Mr. John M. Harmon
  • Mr. Cyrus W. Harper II, EN 1980
  • Mr. Barry Mike Harris, EN 1991 OG 1995
  • Mrs. Carole E. N. Harris, EN 1988
  • Mr. Henry H. Harris, EN 1960
  • Dr. S. Dyer Harris Jr., EN 1964 GS 1966 GS 1968
  • Mr. Stephen T. Harris, EN 1969
  • Dr. Thomas R. Harris, MD 1974 and Dr. Alene Hawes Harris, PB 1972 GS 1988
  • Ms. Dorothy Janiece Harrison, GS 1980 and Mr. William G. Eickmeier
  • Mrs. Jennifer Higby Harrison, EN 2007 EN 2008
  • Mr. Thomas Clint Harrison, EN 1993 and Mrs. Kimberly R. Harrison
  • Mr. Marcellus George Harsh, EN 1956
  • Ms. Rachel Elizabeth Harsley, EN 2011
  • Beq. of Ms. Dabney Adams Hart, GS 1949
  • Mr. Paul Robert Hart, EN 2017
  • Mr. Quentin James Hart, EN 2007 and Mrs. Jessica Whitman Hart
  • Mr. Garrett Aubrey Hartley, EN 1995
  • Mrs. Ingrid Prior Hartman, AS 1993 PB 1996 and Dr. Daniel Anthony Hartman, EN 1991 GS 1993 GS 1999
  • Mr. Marcus Wright Harton IV, EN 2013
  • Mrs. Portia Harvey
  • Mr. Robb S. Harvey, EN 1982 LW 1985 and Mrs. Nancy Hart Harvey
  • Ms. Helane M. Harward
  • Mr. Bennett Thomas Haselton, EN 1999 GS 1999
  • Mrs. Delora T. Hashinger, EN 1956
  • Dr. Brian William Hasselfeld, EN 2008 and Dr. Claire Marie Maitland Noell, AS 2010
  • Mr. Macauley David Hatch, EN 2012
  • Mr. William C. Hatch, Jr. and Mrs. Cynthia P. Hatch
  • Mr. Stephen Clayton Hatridge, EN 2015
  • Mrs. Leanna D. Hattaway and Mr. Philip J. Hattaway
  • Dr. Margaret Gipson Hauck, EN 2007
  • Mrs. Melissa C. Hauck, NR 1972 and Mr. W. Christie Hauck, AS 1970
  • Dr. Laura M. Haugh-Scheidt, EN 1985
  • Ms. Vivien G. Haupt, AS 2010 NR 2012 and Mr. Raymond Everson Borghi, EN 2011
  • Mr. Corwyn C. Havermans, EN 1972
  • Mrs. Danielle Anne Havrilesko, PB 2009 and Mr. Benjamin Robert Havrilesko, EN 2009
  • Dr. Kenneth Ernest Hawkins, EN 1988 and Dr. Anne Bramlett Hawkins
  • Mr. Andrew C Haworth, EN 2017
  • Mrs. B. Renee Haws and Mr. G. Royce Haws
  • Mr. John Alexander Hay, EN 1984 and Mrs. Leigh E. Harris Hay, PB 1984
  • Ms. Madeleine Suzanne Hay, EN 2017
  • Mr. Charles Reed Haydon, EN 1996
  • Ms. Grace Alexandra Hayes, EN 2012
  • Mr. John Coleman Hayes Jr., EN 1959
  • Ms. Lisa Gail Hayes, EN 1987
  • Col. Thomas Alan Hays, EN 1990
  • Mr. William B. Hays Jr., EN 1973
  • Mr. Loyd Conyers Hayton, EN 1986
  • Ms. Ruth Hazelton
  • Mrs. Ann B. Hazelwood, PB 1960
  • Mr. Chuqing He, EN 2013
  • Ms. Jie He, GS 2001
  • Dr. Jiucheng He and Ms. Zhihong Zeng
  • Ms. Erica Elizabeth Headlee, EN 2008
  • Mr. Grant Tyler Hebrank, EN 2015
  • Dr. Gregory Thomas Hebrank, EN 1978 and Mrs. Susan M. Hebrank
  • Mrs. Pamela Heckel, EN 1974
  • Mr. Norman R. Hedgecock and Mrs. Debra L. Hedgecock
  • Dr. Ronald William Hedgecock, II, EN 2008 GS 2009 GS 2014
  • Mr. Gregg Robert Hedgren, EN 2003
  • Mr. Lynn Clifford Heer, PB 1968
  • Mr. David John Heger, EN 1987
  • Mr. Martin Ralph Heilstedt, EN 1976 and Mrs. Nancy Faith Ballert Heilstedt
  • Ms. Barbara E. Heis, PB 1992 and Mr. Joseph Mark Schneider, EN 1992
  • Mr. Paul P. Hembree, EN 1943
  • Mr. John B. Henard Jr., EN 1962
  • Henderson Engineers, Inc.
  • Ms. Jeanne Henderson, PB 1971
  • Mr. Milton Eugene Henderson, EN 1963
  • Mr. Paul Martin Henderson, EN 2007
  • Dr. Stephen B. Henderson, EN 1975
  • Mr. Harry H. Hendon, EN 1952
  • Mr. Christopher Edward Hendricks, GS 2009
  • Mr. William Humphreys Hennes, EN 2006
  • Mr. Terrance Lavell Henning, EN 2011
  • Mr. James O. Henry Jr., EN 1964 and Mrs. Anita Henry
  • Mr. Devin Brockwehl Henson, EN 2009
  • Mrs. Laura Beeson Henthorn, EN 1993
  • Mr. Mark Patrick Henzel, EN 1998
  • Dr. Mary Kristina Henzel, EN 1995 and Mr. Eric M. Fox
  • Mr. Tyren Scott Herbst-Ingram, EN 2016
  • Ms. Elizabeth Herman, PB 2018
  • Ms. Rhonda Herman
  • Mr. Ricardo Alfredo Herrera Coto, EN 2017
  • Mr. James Herron and Mrs. Raelynn Herron
  • Mr. Robert E. Herzfeld, EN 1966 and Mrs. Linda S. Herzfeld, NR 1966
  • Mr. Stephen M. Heuser, EN 1972
  • Mr. Logan H. Hickerson, EN 1965
  • Mr. Michael Wayne Hickman, EN 1986
  • Mr. Charles S. Higgins Jr., EN 1971 GS 1978
  • Dr. Leslie J. Higgins, NR 1972 NR 1975
  • Mrs. Anne H. Hightower, AS 1957
  • Ms. Debra L. Hightower
  • Mr. Frederick M. Hijazi, EN 2010
  • Mrs. Amy Nordin Hilbert, EN 1988 and Mr W. Guy Hilbert, EN 1987
  • Andrew Buchanan Hill II, EN 2008
  • Lt. Col Barry Odell Hill, EN 1990
  • Mr. Cameron Ladell Hill, EN 2011
  • Ms. Elizabeth Caroline Hill, EN 2014
  • Ms. Gailene Hill, EN 1994
  • Mr. Gregory James Hill Jr., EN 2006 OG 2013
  • Mr. Robert Fleury Hills, EN 2014
  • Mr. David W. Hilsdon, P.E., EN 1976
  • Mr. David Lyle Hilsee, EN 2000
  • Mrs. Paula Hardin Hines, EN 1987 and Mr. Steven Vernon Hines, AS 1984
  • Mr. Robert M. Hirsch, EN 1967
  • Mr. Doug R. Hitchcock, EN 1977
  • HKS Inc.
  • Dr. James D. Hlavacek and Mrs. Ursula H. Hlavacek
  • Mr. George Alvin James Ho-Tung, EN 1989 GS 1991
  • Hoar Construction
  • Mr. Nicky Hobbs III, EN 1986 OG 1988
  • Mr. Joe A Hodge, EN 2017
  • Mr. Thomas Dorsey Hodge, EN 1983 and Mrs. Ann S. Hodge
  • Mr. Willie E. Hodges Jr., EN 1967 and Mrs. Pamela C. Hodges, AS 1968
  • Ms. Erica Mia Hodulik, EN 2010
  • Mr. Storrs Townsend Hoen, EN 1984
  • Mr. Einar B. Hoff Jr., EN 1953 and Mrs. Madora Irion Hoff, AS 1954
  • Dr. Rainer Hoff, GS 1984
  • Mrs. Michelle A. Hoffman and Mr. John P. Hoffman
  • Mrs. Nicole Monaco Hoffman, EN 1999
  • Mr Christian Sanders Hofstetter, Sr, EN 1977 and Mrs. Lee Anne Hofstetter
  • Mr. Orlando Sanguinette Hoilett, EN 2014
  • HOK Group, Inc.
  • Colonel John Joseph Hokaj, EN 1987
  • Ms. Anne K. Holland, EN 1985
  • Mr. Erik M. Holland, EN 1996 and Mrs. Faye Olbert Holland, PB 1997
  • Mr. Floyd H. Holland, EN 1959
  • Mr. Scott Alexander Holland, EN 2001
  • Mr. Sterling A. Hollis, Jr., EN 1980
  • Mr. Donald P. Hollister, EN 1949
  • Dr. Scott Allen Hollrah, EN 1990 and Mrs. Kate Hollrah
  • Mrs. Cindy R. Holman and Mr. Craig A. Holman
  • Eric D. Holmberg, EN 1989
  • Mr. Joseph W. Holt, EN 1970 and Ms. Gayle A. Prillaman, PB 1986
  • Mr. William David Holthaus, Jr., EN 2004 EN 2005
  • Mr. Richard C. Holton Jr., EN 1998
  • Mr. Srikanth V. Honnur and Mrs. Latha N. Honnur
  • Mr. Andrew Gordon Hoofnagle, EN 2017
  • Mr. George Draycott Hooke III, EN 1986 and Mrs. Nancy L. Hooke
  • Mr. Will Hooke and Mrs. Nancy Hooke
  • Mr. John Thomas Hooten, EN 1967 and Mrs. Mary A. Hooten
  • Mr. Raymond Glen Hoover, EN 1984 and Mrs. Lisa O. Hoover
  • Ms. Tracy W. Hopkins, EN 1980
  • Mr. Lee Alan Hord, EN 1990
  • Mr. Jacob Thaliath Hormes, PB 2011 and Mrs. Katherine Christine Hormes, EN 2012
  • Mrs. Mary Q. Hornbeck and Mr. William D. Hornbeck
  • Mrs. Joan Z. Hornberger and Mr. George M. Hornberger
  • Mr. James Louis Horrar, EN 1991 OG 2000
  • Mr. Thomas S. Horton, EN 1970
  • Mr. Andrew Samuel Horvatits, EN 2012
  • Mr. Jeffrey Kirk Hossfeld, EN 2003
  • Dr. Meghan Murphy Houghton, EN 2010 and Dr. Chase Chapman Houghton, EN 2010
  • Ms. Susan Hamilton Houston, EN 1984 and Mr. Alexander E. Smith
  • Mr. Edward Berkeley Howard, EN 2006
  • Mrs. Mei X. Hu and Mr. Shaowei Gong
  • Mr. Chongmin Huan and Mrs. Hong Li
  • Mr. Zack Huan, EN 2017
  • Mr. Richeng Huang and Ms. Yufang Zhu
  • Ms. Yizhen Huang and Mr. Jinfeng F. Zhuang
  • Mr. George Beesley Huddleston III, EN 2008 and Mrs. Liana Larcada Huddleston, AS 2008
  • Mr. Nicholas Alexander Hudson, EN 2010
  • Ms. Rebecca Ballou Hudson, EN 2013
  • Mr. Antonio E. Huerta and Mrs. Adalgiza S. Salais-Huerta
  • Dr. Larry J. Huey, EN 1968 GS 1970 GS 1972
  • Mr. Jason Jansen Huff, EN 1995 and Mrs. Alyson Goldman Huff, PB 1997
  • Mr. R. Austin Huffaker, Jr., EN 1996
  • Mrs. Jessica Ji Huffman, EN 2010
  • Mr. David Russell Hughart, EN 2007 GS 2010 GS 2012
  • Mrs. Gayle W. Hughes, EN 1966 GS 1993
  • Mr. John D. Hughes, EN 1966 GS 1971 and Mrs. Theresa H. Hughes
  • Mrs. Kelly S. Hughes, BL 1999 and Mr. Michael Scott Hughes, EN 1999
  • Mr. Mark V. Hughes, III and Mrs. Susan D. Hughes
  • Ms. Natasha Hults, EN 1998
  • Mr. Peter Michael Humke, EN 2006 GS 2008
  • Mr. Mark F. Humphrey and Mrs. Renee M. Humphrey
  • Mr. Daniel Albert Huneke, EN 1980
  • MG (RET) Ira A. Hunt, Jr., EN 1944
  • Mr. Michael S. Hunter and Ms. Patricia D. Hunter
  • Mr. Justin Emmett Huntress, EN 2015
  • Mr. David P. Hurlock, EN 1972 and Mrs. Christie Bledsoe Hurlock
  • Mr. Charles William Hurst, EN 1981
  • Mr. Andrew J. Hurter and Mrs. Diane Hurter
  • Ms. Meredith Huszagh, EN 2016
  • Mr. Robert Alan Hutchinson, EN 1981
  • Mrs. Emily Hutter, EN 2000
  • Mr. James Nicholas Iademarco, EN 1984
  • Mrs. Janeen W. Igou, EN 1978
  • Mrs. Teresa F. Iles, EN 1995
  • Mrs. Marisa Bradford Inge, AS 2006 PB 2007
  • Mr. Robert George Ingersoll, III, GS 2008 GS 2012
  • Ms. Sally Ann Ingham, EN 2012
  • Mr. Samuel W. Ingram Jr., EN 1954
  • Mr. Morgan Intrator, EN 2007
  • Ms. Roberta A. Irvin
  • Mr. Graham Hewson Irwin, EN 1998
  • Mrs. Kristin Clarice Irwin, EN 2002 and Mr. John David Klemmack, EN 2002 EN 2004
  • Dr. Moenes Zaher Iskarous, GS 1992 GS 1995
  • Mrs. Suzanne Christine Ives, EN 2002
  • Mr. Jose Luis Izaguirre, EN 1990
  • Ms. Nik Nur Syamimi Izani, EN 2017
  • Ms. Donna O. Jack
  • Mr. Blake Patrick Jackson, EN 1998
  • Mr. Carl Hughes Jackson, EN 1980
  • Mr. Collin Hunter Jackson, EN 2016
  • Dr. Dalen C. Jackson and Mrs. Shari M. Jackson
  • Mr. Daniel Craig Jackson, EN 2012
  • Mrs. Paula Suzanne Jackson, EN 1993 GS 1995
  • Mr. Benjamin Moses Jacobi, EN 2015
  • Mr. Norman Jacobs and Mrs. Susan Jacobs
  • Mr. W. Haynie Jacobs, EN 1957 and Mrs. W. Haynie Jacobs, NR 1957
  • Mr. James O Jacobson and Mrs. Susan E Jacobson
  • Mr. Stephen Jacobson, EN 2013
  • Mr. Stephen E. Jacobson, EN 1967
  • Ms. Alyssa Ellen Jaffe, EN 2015
  • Mr. Anthony James and Mrs. Lawanda S. James
  • Mr. Todd N. James and Mrs. Holli J. James
  • Mr. William A. James Jr., EN 1972
  • Mr. Jason August Janning, EN 1995
  • Mr. Andreas H. Janssen and Mrs. Stephanie A. Janssen
  • Ms. Caroline Olivia Janssen, EN 2020
  • Mr. Jeffrey Scott Jarrell, EN 2002
  • Mr. Stephen H. Jarrett, EN 2005
  • Mr. Walter A. Jawidzik, EN 1964
  • Mr. Dennis J. Jeffrey and Mrs. Mary K. Jeffrey
  • Mr. Frederic H. Jenkins and Mrs. Cecilia M. Jenkins
  • Mr. Jonathan Hunt Jenkins, EN 2005 and Mrs. Christina Jenkins, EN 2005
  • Ms. Aiping Jiang, GS 1991
  • Mr. Keyuan Jiang, GS 1989
  • Ms. Katherine E. Jiranek, EN 2010
  • Mr. Anthony M. Johnson and Mrs. Nancy Craig Johnson
  • Ms. Courtney Lee Johnson, EN 1996
  • Dr. Daniel James Johnson, EN 2012 MD 2017
  • Mr. Gregory Alan Johnson, EN 1978
  • Mr. Matthew William Johnson, EN 1997 and Mrs. Clementine McLauchlin Johnson, EN 1997
  • Mr. Michael R. Johnson, EN 1969 and Mrs. Camille T. Johnson, AS 1968
  • Mr. Preston Todd Johnson, EN 1985
  • Dr. Robert Wayne Johnson, EN 1979 GS 1982 and Mrs. Alesia Gray Johnson
  • Mr. Shelton Johnson Jr., EN 1961
  • Mr. Timothy Robert Johnson, EN 1989
  • Mr. Wayne H. Johnson and Mrs. Lee Ann B. Johnson
  • Ms. Bonita K. Johnston and Mr. Lee A. Johnston
  • Mr. Christopher Bryan Johnston, AS 2004 and Mrs. Linden McRae Johnston, EN 2007
  • Mrs. Elizabeth M. Johnston, AS 1946
  • Ms. Kayte Marie Johnston, EN 2014
  • Mr. Brady Clinton Johnstone, EN 2003
  • Mr. Steven G. Jolly and Mrs. Gretchen E. Jolly
  • Mr. A. Terrell Jones Jr., EN 1951
  • Ms. Brittany Delaine Jones, EN 2016
  • Mr. C. Sherfy Jones, EN 1953
  • Dr. Cameron C Jones, EN 2007
  • David Jones
  • Ms. Edwina Antoinette Jones, EN 2011
  • Mr. John Thomas Jones, Jr., EN 1973
  • Mr. Robert Alexander Jones, EN 2009 and Mrs. Yakeyna G. Jones, EN 2010
  • Mr. Trevor James Jones, EN 2017
  • Mr. Benjamin T. Jordan, Jr.
  • Ms. Helen W. Jordan
  • Dr. Jacob L. Jordan, EN 2003 and Mrs. Terri Jordan
  • Mr. Jerry N. Jordan, EN 1949
  • Mr. John R. Jordan, Jr., EN 1984
  • Mr. William G. Jordan, EN 1969
  • Mr. Jonathan D. Jordening and Mrs. Carol J. Jordening
  • Mr. John Jay Jorgensen, EN 2004
  • Ms. Margaret Kathryn Jorgensen, EN 2011
  • Mr. Michael I. Josephs and Mrs. Denise A. Josephs
  • Mr. Nicholas Theodore Judson, EN 2003
  • Mr. Andrew David Jurik, EN 2007 and Mrs. Shari Jurik
  • Mr. Meher Rohit Juttukonda, EN 2011
  • Mr. Samat Sadruddin Kabani, EN 2012
  • Mr. Gennadi Muratovich Kaboulov, EN 2011 EN 2012
  • Mr. Jukti Kalita and Mrs. Suravi Kalita
  • Dr. James M. Kallison, Jr., EN 1971 PB 1975 and Ms. Jo L. Kallison
  • Mr. J. Leland Kallmyer, EN 1963
  • Mr. Jeffrey David Kaloski, EN 2002 and Mrs. Melanie Kaloski
  • Ms. Anis Zulaikha Kamaruddin, EN 2017
  • Ms. Ainul Fitree Kamarudin, EN 2017
  • Mr. John S. Kaminer, AS 1970
  • Ms. Yoko Michelle Kanai, AS 2017
  • Mr. Weng P. Kang and Ms. Cen Li, GS 1995 GS 2000
  • Mr. Randall Joseph Kania, EN 2013
  • Miss Karina Joy Kanjaria, EN 2015
  • Mrs. Kristen Heck Kannen, EN 2008
  • Mr. William C Kaplan, EN 2017
  • Mr. Aditya Vishwas Karhade, EN 2015
  • Mr. Mark A Karle, EN 2017 GS 2018
  • Mr. Zachary Robert Karsten, AS 2008
  • Mrs. Meredith Leigh Kasian, EN 2013
  • Ms. Anna Kasiewski, EN 2009
  • Mr. James Douglas Kasten Jr, AS 2010
  • Mrs. Mary Carol Katzel, AS 1968
  • Mrs. christine M. kawabata and Mr. Ryne T. Kawabata
  • Miss Abbe Charlene Kaye, EN 1987 OG 1988
  • Mr. Mark Elliott Kaye, EN 1985
  • Ms. Liyiming Ke, AS 2017
  • Mrs. Sijia Ke and Mr. Guangxu Jin
  • Kathleen R. Kearney-Gray, M.D. and Mr. James Michael Gray
  • Mr. Judson Allan Keel, EN 2013
  • Ms. Jessica Lynn Keener, EN 2009
  • Mr. Jeffrey Aaron Keim, EN 2009 and Mrs. Stacey Shull Keim, EN 2009
  • Mr. Lehman A. Keith Jr., EN 1968
  • Mr. Jerome A. Kelanic, EN 1994
  • Ms. Kimberlin Marie Keller, EN 1988
  • Mr. Leland C. Keller, EN 1965
  • Mr. William J. Keller and Mrs. Kimberly M. Keller
  • Mr. Kevin E. Kelley
  • Mr. Christopher M. Kelly and Mrs. Karen H. Kelly
  • Mrs. Madison Hoelscher Kemph, EN 2011 and Mr. Frederick William Kemph, EN 2011
  • Mr. Craig Warren Kendall, GS 1993
  • Mr. Jason Elmer Kendall, EN 1992
  • Ms. Kathryn C Kendall, EN 2017
  • Ms. Martine Hite Kendall, EN 1971
  • Ms. Julie Elizabeth Kenfield, EN 1979
  • Capt. Christopher Allan Kennedy, EN 1997
  • Ms. Deborah Kerber
  • Mr. Douglas P. Kerins, EN 1979
  • Mrs. Pamela S. Kerlan, AS 1997 and Mr. Michael Adam Kerlan, EN 1997
  • Mrs. Jeanine L. Kernen and Mr. Jonathan W. Kernen
  • Ms. Colleen Elizabeth Kerr, EN 2015
  • Mr. Francis X. Kerr and Mrs. Deborah P. Kerr
  • Ms. Erin Leigh Kersh, EN 2010 GS 2012
  • Mr. Patrick F. Keyes, EN 1950 and Mrs. Mary Lou Keyes
  • Mr. Frank M. Kibler Jr., EN 1969 and Mrs. Anne C. Kibler, AS 1970
  • Ms. Angela A. Kiess
  • Mr. John C. Killinger
  • Mr. Do-Gyun Kim, AS 2016
  • Mr. Dong Gyu Kim and Mrs. Soon Joo Kim
  • Ms. Jessica Enju Kim, EN 2013
  • Ms. Laura Kyunga Kim, EN 1990
  • Ms. Marisa Kim
  • Dr. Charles H. Kimzey Jr., EN 1997 GS 1998
  • Mr. Adam Clifton King, EN 2017
  • Ms. Morgan K Kinney, EN 2020
  • Mr. Charles Ryan Kirby, EN 2010 and Mrs. Megan Dinan Kirby, PB 2011
  • Mr. Robert W. Kirby, EN 1973
  • CDR David William Kirk, EN 1986
  • Ms. Katharine Russell Kirkland, EN 2011
  • Mr. Gerald B. Kirksey, EN 1971 LW 1986 and Mrs. Susan Gower Kirksey
  • Mrs. Diane O. Kirven and Mr. Alfred C. Kirven
  • Mr. James Tucker Kirven, EN 2016
  • Mr. Shereef Kishk, EN 1998
  • Mrs. Tara L. Kivett, EN 1988
  • Ms. Billie Antoinette Kizer, EN 1992
  • Mr. R. M. Klaass, EN 1968
  • Mr. Garrett Alan Klapper, EN 2015
  • Donald Rollin Klasing, M.D., EN 1981
  • Mr. Franklin E. Kleen, EN 1975 and Mrs. Cornelia Reding Kleen, PB 1975
  • Mr. Robert Christopher Klein, EN 1996
  • Mr. Stephen Howard Klein, EN 2008 and Mrs. Elizabeth Dolin Klein, PB 2008
  • Dr. Stacy Stansell Klein-Gardner, GS 1996 and Mr. Matthew Ray Gardner, EN 2010 OG 2011
  • Mr. Joseph Christopher Klenke, EN 1985
  • Mrs. Amy Trusty Klusman, EN 1996
  • Mr. Kirk Benjamin Knappman P.E., EN 2007
  • Mrs. Brandis L. Knight, EN 1991 and Dr. Patrick R. Knight, AS 1991
  • Mr. Ray L. Knowis, EN 1976
  • Mr. Edward Ko, EN 2015
  • Mr. Kwang Ko and Mrs. Jill Ko
  • Mr. Steven Andrew Koch, EN 2005
  • Mrs. Teresa A. Koebrich and Mr. Jeffry M. Koebrich
  • Mrs. Betsy Ellen Silverberg Koenig, AS 1980 and Dr. Gary David Koenig, EN 1981
  • Mr. Alan Benjamin Kohl, EN 2015
  • Dr. Prashant Balkrishna Kokitkar Ph.D., GS 1990 GS 1992
  • Mr. Jonathan James Kokot, EN 2013
  • Dr. John H. Koon, EN 1967 GS 1969 and Mrs. Junith S. Koon, AS 1969
  • Mr. Tyler Woodworth Kopp, EN 2012
  • Mr. Zachary Michael Korman, EN 2016 GS 2016
  • Mrs. Flora Mae Kornman, AS 1942
  • Mrs. Teresa T. Kosson and Dr. David S. Kosson
  • Dr. Anthony Paul Kovacs, AS 2010 and Mrs. Lorin Marie Kovacs, EN 2011
  • Mr. Gary L. Kovanda and Mrs. Jeanne C. Kovanda
  • Mr. Zachary Myles Kovar, EN 2016
  • Mr. Thomas M. Kozar and Mrs. Renee T. Kozar
  • KP Financial SVCS OPS
  • Mrs. Judith J. Kraft, OG 1981 GS 1983
  • Mr. Dan M. Kreiner, EN 1962
  • Mr. Jeffrey Allan Kriese, EN 1987
  • Mr. Kenneth M. Kromka, GS 1976
  • Dr. Shelley J. Kudialis and Mr. Scott M. Kudialis
  • Mr. David L. Kuhlman, GS 1970
  • Mrs. Anne Michele Kuhns, EN 1991
  • Dr. Chetan Shrikant Kulkarni, GS 2009 GS 2013 and Ms. Aditi Joshi
  • Mr. Varun Suresh Kumar, EN 2012
  • Mr. Oliver Franklin Kuntz, EN 2011
  • Ms. Barbara L. Kunz and Mr. Jerome A. Kunz
  • Mr. Jerry Daniel Kurinsky, EN 1994 and Mrs. Erin O'Halloran Kurinsky
  • Dr. Pauline Kwok, EN 1990
  • Mr. Peter W Labes, EN 2017
  • Mrs. Elizabeth Ross Lackey, EN 1998 and Mr. Gil Lackey
  • Mr. Myles Alexander Lacy, EN 2017
  • Ms. Claire Elizabeth Lafferty, EN 2017
  • Mr. David G. Laighton, EN 1967 and Mrs. Margaret Horne Laighton
  • Mrs. Fran LaKarnafeaux
  • Mr. Varadharaj Lakshmanan and Ms. Sumathi Varadharaj
  • Dr. Melinda Marsh Lalor, GS 1993 and Mr. William A. Lalor
  • Mr. Howard Henry Lamar III, AS 1983 LW 1989 and Mrs. Elizabeth Urquhart Bass Lamar, PB 1994
  • Mr. Donald F. Lamb and Mrs. Jodie A. Lamb
  • Ms. Jennifer Lamb
  • Mr. William D. Lambert, III, EN 1969 and Mrs. Harva Leigh Lambert
  • Mr. William Darby Lambert, IV, EN 2003 OG 2008
  • Mrs. Rebecca Branham LaMear, AS 1981 and Dr. William R. LaMear, EN 1981
  • Mr. Mitchell Whitson Lampley, P.E., EN 1990 and Mrs. Carmen B. Lampley
  • Mr. Bradley Keith Lamprich, EN 2002
  • Mr. George Graham Lancaster III, EN 1989
  • Ms. Rachel Elizabeth Lanchak, EN 2011
  • Mr. John D. Lander, GS 1973 and Mrs. Carolyn H. Lander
  • Mr. Robert James Landers, EN 1988 and Mrs. Carolyn Kahn Landers, AS 1988
  • Mr. David Keith Landes, OG 1989 and Mrs. Pamela Ann Landes, EN 1989 OG 1990
  • Ms. Sarah Ezell Lane, EN 2013
  • Mr. Robert Scott Langdon, EN 1989
  • Mr. Ian Charles Lange, EN 1986
  • Mr. Louis D. Lanier, EN 1969
  • Mr. George Lantz and Mrs. Deborah J. S. Lantz
  • Mr. John Everett Lantz, EN 2013
  • Ms. Linda A. Larimer
  • Mrs. Mary Henderson Larimer, EN 1959
  • Mrs. Michele Louise Larkin, EN 1987 and Mr. Patrick K. Larkin
  • Mr. Matthew Lange Larson, EN 2001
  • Ms. Renee Elizabeth Lassen, EN 2017
  • Mr. Robert J. Laub, EN 1978 and Mrs. Jane A. Laub
  • Mr. Paul Louis Lavergne, EN 1991
  • Mr. Matthew James Lavin, EN 2014
  • Mrs. Suzanne Kirsten Lavin, AS 1989 and Mr. Thomas E. Lavin
  • Mr. David B. Law, EN 1973
  • Mr. Andrew Burson Lawlor, EN 2016
  • Mr. Brendan Daniel Lawrence, EN 2012
  • Mr. Isaac S. Lawrence and Mrs. Teresa Lawrence
  • Col. Steve E. Lawrence, EN 1981
  • Mr. Douglas Keith Lawson, EN 1982
  • Ms. Margaret Edith Layne, EN 1980
  • Layton Construction Company LLC
  • Mr. Jonathan Stephen Layton, EN 2015
  • Dr. Stephen Layton and Mrs. Diane Layton
  • Dr. Eugene J. LeBoeuf and Mrs. Teresa L. LeBoeuf
  • Mr. Timothy Gil LeCroix, EN 1998
  • Lee Company
  • Mr. Albert Lee, EN 2017
  • Mr. Andie D Lee, EN 2017
  • Mr. Charles E. Lee Jr., EN 1962
  • Dr. Charles H. Lee, AS 1976
  • Mr. David Byungmin Lee, EN 1996
  • Mr. Hyunsuk Lee, EN 2017
  • Mr. Jae Han Lee, EN 2017
  • Ms. Jasmine C. Lee and Mr. David C. Wang
  • Ms. Jillian Susan-Marie Lee, EN 2009
  • Mr. Joe S. Lee, EN 1993
  • Mr. Myungjoon Lee, EN 2019
  • Mr. Robert Erich Lee, EN 2005 EN 2007
  • Mrs. Samantha Lee, AS 2012 and Mr. Brion Jensen Lee, EN 2012
  • Mr. Ted L. Lee, EN 1960 and Mrs. Ted L. Lee
  • Ms. Jodie K. Leeka, EN 2010 EN 2011
  • Mr. Junyu Lei, EN 2012
  • Mrs. Erin Eileen Leigh, PB 1997 and Mr. Curtis Metcalf Leigh, EN 1997
  • Mr. Steven C Lemasters, EN 2017
  • Ms. Alessandra Marie Leon, EN 2013
  • Ms. Talia Lynn Leonard, EN 2017
  • Mrs. Elizabeth Riis Leslie, EN 1979
  • Mr. Samuel Chen Leu, EN 2006
  • Mr. Dirk N. Leverant and Mrs. Amy L. Leverant
  • Ms. Ashley Lauren Levine, EN 2011
  • Mr. Norman M. Levine and Mrs. Mitzi S. Levine
  • Mr. Adam Jeremy Levinson, EN 2016
  • Dr. Alan B. Levy and Dr. Tamara Schaeper-Levy
  • Marc Saul Levy, M.D., EN 1986
  • Mr. Morgan P Levy, AS 2019 EN 2019
  • Mr. Anthony Lew, EN 2017
  • Mr. Glenn L. Lewis and Mrs. Phyllis A. Lewis
  • Mr. Henry E. Lewis
  • Ms. Holley Nicole Lewis, EN 2014
  • Mr. Huntley Craig Lewis, EN 2012
  • Mrs. Judith Thomas Lewis, GS 1989 GS 1992 and Dr. Thomas J. Lewis Jr.
  • Mrs. Judy D. Lewis and Mr. Kevin L. Lewis
  • Dr. Richard Griggs Lewis II, EN 1988
  • Mr. Joseph A. Lezon and Mrs. Karin A. Lezon
  • Mrs. Christine Paohua Li, PB 2011 and Mr. Tuo Fu Li, EN 2011
  • Mr. Ning Li and Mrs. Kitty Li
  • Mr. Spencer Li, EN 2004
  • Mr. Tong Li, GS 1996 and Ms. Xin Xiao, GS 1996 GS 1998
  • Ms. Yinmei Li and Mr. Xiongping Zhang
  • Mr. Siyuan Liang and Ms. Jie Huang
  • Mr. Li Liao and Ms. Shuang Liu
  • Mr. Daniel Brian Limbrick, GS 2009 GS 2012
  • Mr. Shihong Lin
  • Dr. Yong Ling, GS 1994 GS 1997 and Ms. Lan Sun, GS 1996
  • Dr. Robert Johnston Lingle II, EN 1998
  • Mr. William F. Linke, EN 1972
  • Ms. Maria Elizabeth Linn, EN 2016
  • Mrs. Devin Donovan Lintzenich, PB 2007 and Mr. Jeffrey Michael Lintzenich, EN 2007
  • Mr. Christopher Bernard Lioi, EN 2012
  • Mr. Phillip J. Lioi and Ms. Jane A. Cassidy
  • Mr. Michael John Lippert, EN 1986
  • Mrs. Penelope T. Lisk
  • Mr. William Retherford Lisska, EN 2009
  • Mr. Francis Patrick Listermann, EN 1987
  • Mr. Paul D. Litchy, EN 2007
  • Mrs. Joan D. Litt and Mr. Eugene C. Litt
  • Dr. Jian Liu, GS 2011
  • Mr. Jinhong Liu, GS 2000
  • Ms. Tianyu Liu
  • Mr. Wanli Liu and Ms. Ying Fang
  • Mr. Zhanping Liu and Ms. Qun Dong
  • Mrs. Holly Ann Lively, EN 1994 and Mr. Scott Lively
  • Mrs. Mary R. Livesay, EN 1974
  • Mr. John S. Lloyd and Mrs. Sue J. Lloyd
  • Mrs. Callie Healy Lohse, PB 2011 and Mr. Ryan Richard Lohse, EN 2011
  • Mr. Keith A. Loiseau
  • Mr. Austin C. Long, EN 2006
  • Mr. Bentley M. Long, EN 1983 and Mrs. Catherine C. Long
  • Dr. Christopher Curtis Long, EN 2005
  • Mrs. Rebecca B. Long, EN 1980
  • Mr. John Dixon Longman, AS 2017
  • Mr. Alan Patrick Loprete, EN 2003
  • Mr. Frank Edmund Lorge, EN 1972 LW 1980 GS 1982
  • Mrs. Alicia Tarr Love, AS 1990 and Mr. William Edwin Love, EN 1990
  • Miss Cheryl Ann Lovell, EN 1978
  • Mr. James Edgar Lowe, EN 1966 GS 1969
  • Mr. Stephen Robbins Lowe, EN 1992 and Mrs. Cathy Lowe
  • Mrs. Liyou Lu and Mr. Liwen Lu
  • Mr. Hugh Ross Lucas, EN 2004 and Mrs. Natalie Wilbanks Lucas
  • Mr. Geoffrey A. Lucia and Ms. Sally J. Lucia
  • Mr. Michael Christopher Lucia, EN 2017
  • Dr. Chris Hart Luebkeman, EN 1983
  • Ms. Eileen H. Lueder
  • Mr. Doug Luehmann and Mrs. Kim Luehmann
  • Annette Marie Luetzow, M.D., EN 1981
  • Mrs. Susan M Luna and Mr. Raymond Luna
  • Mr. Jiecai Luo and Mrs. Luhfeei H. Luo
  • Mr. Zhening Luo, EN 2014
  • Dr. Richard Charles Lussky, EN 1978
  • Mr. Keith Luzader
  • Mr. Stephen Michael Lyle, EN 1979 and Mrs. Pamela M. Lyle
  • Mr. Byron C. Lynch Jr., EN 1956 and Mrs. Marjory L. Lynch, AS 1957
  • Mr. Grady Lynch, EN 2017
  • Mr. James J. Lynch and Mrs. Jeanine M. Lynch
  • Mr. Robert Linfield Lynch, EN 1989
  • Mr. Paul Finger Lynes, EN 1979 and Mrs. Christina Polizzi Lynes
  • Mr. Hubert Ray Ma, EN 1999 and Dr. Joanna Cheung
  • Mr. Sisi P. Ma, EN 2002 OG 2011
  • Mr. Joshua Caleb Mabasa, EN 2008
  • Gregory John Macchio, M.D., EN 1984 GS 1986
  • Mr. C. Donald MacCormack, III, EN 1971
  • Mrs. Caitlin Munkley Macdonald, EN 2006
  • Ms. Linda M. MacGregor, EN 1983
  • Miss Jacqueline Machesky, EN 2017
  • Mr. Brian David Maciel, EN 1997 GS 1999
  • Mr. Bruce David Mackie, EN 1986 and Mrs. Kathleen Fallon Mackie
  • Mr. Keith E. Madden, EN 2007 and Mrs. Trenika Ann Madden, EN 2009
  • Ms. Yolanda S. Madden
  • Mr. S. Marston Maddox, PB 2004 OG 2009 and Mrs. Anna Cassara Maddox, EN 2004
  • Mr. Gene Paul Maddux, EN 1960
  • Mr. James Terry Madewell, EN 1994
  • Ms. Megan C Madonna, EN 2015
  • Mr. Brian Alexander Magee, EN 2003
  • Mr. Christopher James Magnin, EN 2009
  • Mr. Thomas Daniell Magruder III, EN 1995
  • Mr. Thomas Francis Majerus, EN 2015
  • Ms. Catherine Majors, EN 2012
  • Dr. Mikhail Maksimov, EN 2009
  • Mr. Timothy P. Malinak, EN 1975
  • Mr. Janak Santosh Malla, AS 2017 EN 2017
  • Ms. Tracy Mallon-Jensen and Mr. James P. Jensen
  • Mr. Christopher Davis Malone, EN 1987 and Mrs. Lisa T. Malone
  • Ms. Penelope J. Malone, AS 1975 and Mr. John T. Champion
  • Mr. J. David Maloney and Mrs. Tammie L. Maloney
  • Ms. Meghan H. Maloney
  • Mr. Timothy Patrick Maloney, EN 2011 OG 2012
  • Mr. Emmanuel Mangahas and Mrs. Thelma Mangahas
  • Ms. Erlinda Mangahas
  • Mrs. Jayashree Manjunath and Mr. Manjunath D. Makonahalli
  • Mr. Thomas M. Mannering and Mrs. Patricia E. Mannering
  • Mr. Kevin Charles Manogue, EN 2003 and Dr. Heather Marie Manogue
  • Mr. James Mansell, EN 2008
  • Mr. James Bui Mansfield, EN 2016
  • Mr. Frederick Lee Manuel, EN 1980 and Mrs. Sonja Bonnette Manuel, EN 1980
  • Ms. Mollie M Maples, EN 2017
  • Mr. Andrew James Maraniss, AS 1992 and Mrs. Alison W. Maraniss
  • Mr. David Nathan Margulies, EN 2017
  • Mr. Karthikeyan Mariappan, GS 2000
  • Mr. Danny Maurizio Marin, EN 2008
  • Mr. William James Marinangel, AS 1997
  • Mr. Douglas James Markham, AS 1987 and Mrs. Melissa C. Markham, NR 1987
  • Mr. Paul Gerard Maron, EN 1999 and Mrs. Valerie Mae Maron, EN 1999
  • Ms. Caroline Grace Marra, EN 2011
  • Dr. Donald R. Marshall, EN 1957
  • Mr. James Lucas Marshall, EN 2015
  • Mr. Robert E. Lee Marshall, IV, EN 2015
  • Lt. Col. Timothy John Marshall, EN 1992
  • Mr. Andrew P. Martin III, EN 1949 and Mrs. Andrew P. Martin III, DU 1950
  • Mr. Bobby Joe Martin, EN 1959
  • Mr. Charlie R. Martin, EN 1967
  • Mr. Frank Righeimer Martin, AS 2005
  • Mr. Jeffrey Dewayne Martin, AS 1985
  • Mrs. Margaret Ewin Martin, AS 1960
  • Lt. Cmdr. Peter W. Martin, EN 1969
  • Mr. Scott Houston Martin, EN 1986
  • Ms. Sofia Victoria Martinez, EN 2009
  • Ms. Karen Lindsay Martins, EN 2003
  • Mr. Peter C. Masic, EN 1963
  • Mr. Matthew Peter Masiel, EN 2001 and Mrs. Kristen Mueller Masiel, PB 2002 PB 2004
  • Mr. Frank H. Mason III, EN 1958 and Mrs. Barbara D. Mason
  • Mr. Julian L. Mason III, EN 1966
  • Mr. Walt Reginald Massey Jr., EN 1988
  • Mr. Nazrul Aidil Mat Akher, EN 2017
  • Mr. Muhammad Zhaffan Mat Radzi, EN 2017
  • Ms. Regina Matlock
  • Mr. Charles B. Matson, EN 1974
  • Miss Alice Matthews, EN 2011
  • Mr. Kenneth Heidt Matthews Jr., EN 1969
  • Ms. Julianne Alexandra Mattson, EN 2011
  • Mr. Jere Andrew Maupin, EN 1991 OG 2000
  • Mr. Nicholas A. Maurer Jr., EN 1959
  • Mrs. Lydia Otero Mauritson, PB 2001 and Mr. Eric Buchanan Mauritson, EN 2001
  • Mr. Gregory Laurence Mayback, EN 1986 and Ms. Catherine F. Hoffman
  • Mr. Jason Alexander Mayer, EN 2016
  • Mr. Ryan Sullivan Mays, EN 2013
  • Ms. Joanne O Mazell
  • Mr. Spears L. McAllester, EN 1977 GS 1979
  • Mr. James H. McAteer III, LW 1964 and Mrs. James H. McAteer III, EN 1962 GS 1963
  • Mr. David C. McBirney, EN 1971
  • Ms. Ann Elkin McBride
  • McCarthy Holdings Inc.
  • Mr. Rody L. McCathern, EN 1970 and Mrs. Virginia R. McCathern, AS 1969
  • Ms. Patricia R. McClanahan
  • Mr. William T. McClanahan Jr., EN 1964
  • Mr. James S. McClary, EN 1993
  • Mr. Stephen Scott McClure, EN 1989
  • Mr. Sullivan McConnell, EN 1986
  • Mr. Richard Stephen McCormack III, EN 2013
  • Mrs. Laura Elizabeth McCormick, EN 2005
  • Mr. James W. McCready, III and Mrs. Linda S. McCready
  • Mr. John Howard McCutcheon, III, AS 2017
  • Ms. Mariele Gean McDonald, EN 2012
  • Mr. Peter McKay McDonnell, EN 1994 and Mrs. Allison Michelle McDonnell, AS 1994
  • Mr. Douglas M. McDuff, EN 1971
  • Mr. Paul L. McElroy Jr., EN 1960 and Mrs. Bonnie Perry McElroy, NR 1960
  • Dr. John Milburn McFarland, EN 2004 GS 2008
  • Ms. Maria D. McGlamery, EN 1979
  • Mr. Kevin Patrick McGrath, EN 1991
  • Mr. Harry Thomas McGraw, EN 2017
  • Mr. Timothy Neal McKechnie, EN 1984 GS 1985 and Mrs. Cheri McMillan McKechnie, AS 1984
  • Ms. Lydia Joy McKeithan, EN 2017
  • Mr. Cole Jones McKenna, EN 2015
  • Mrs. Mallory Rae McKenzie, AS 2008
  • Maj. Gen. Brian James McKiernan, EN 1986
  • Mr. William D. McKinney, EN 1954
  • Mr. Lance Jackson McKnight, EN 1989
  • Mr. Douglas J. McLain, EN 1973
  • Mr. Justin Smith McLane, EN 1998
  • Mr. P. Andrews McLane and Mrs. Linda H. McLane
  • Mr. Robert A. McLaren, EN 1960 and Mrs. Lynda H. McLaren
  • Ms. Frances Ann McLaughlin, EN 2017
  • Mr. Frank S. McLaughlin Jr., EN 1958
  • Mr. John Thomas McLaughlin, EN 2011
  • Mr. Timothy William McLaughlin, EN 2005 and Mrs. Lindsay A. McLaughlin
  • Mr. Eric Thomas McLean, EN 2008
  • Mr. John S. McLean, EN 1973
  • Mr. Kyle Scott McLemore, GS 2012
  • Mrs. Marjorie R. McLemore, GS 1972
  • Mr. Joel Ryan McManness, EN 2012
  • Mrs. Melody Paige McManus, EN 1998 and Mr. Marc Matthew McManus, AS 1999
  • Mr. Thomas S. McMillan, EN 1954 and Mrs. Thomas S. McMillan, AS 1954
  • Ms. Kristen Elizabeth McNair, EN 2014
  • Mr. Peter Thomas McNally, EN 2014
  • Mrs. Caroline Tate McNeilly, AS 1981 and Mr. Robert E. McNeilly, III
  • Mr. Bradley Edwin McNutt, EN 1987 and Mrs. Cynthia McNutt
  • Mr. David L. McPheeters, EN 1975
  • Dr. Scott Thomas McPherson, AS 1980
  • Mr. Mark Kirby McQuain, GS 2000 GS 2002
  • Mr. Aaron McWhorter, EN 2002
  • Mr. William C. McWhorter, EN 1957 and Mrs. Mary Mclarty McWhorter
  • Ms. Zakiah Md Ismail, EN 2017
  • Ms. Khairunnisa Aqilah Md Ridzuan, EN 2017
  • Mr. Peter E. Meaden, EN 1974
  • Ms. Laura Mazar Meanwell, EN 1989
  • Ms. Katharine Elizabeth Medlin, EN 2001
  • Mr. Logan Edward Meeks, EN 1997
  • Mr. Matthew Patrick Meiners, EN 2006
  • Mr. John Paul Mello, EN 1996 GS 1998
  • Mrs. Meghan Jensen Melton, PB 2003 and Mr. Joshua Andrew Melton, EN 2003
  • Mr. Fernando Mendez Barajas and Ms. Bettina B. Campos
  • Ms. Melena Lea Mendive, EN 2015
  • Mr. John Ernesto Mendoza, EN 2016 GS 2017
  • Ms. Paloma Anais Mendoza, EN 2017
  • Mr. Jie Meng, GS 2000 and Ms. Yaning Liu, GS 2000
  • Mrs. Katherine Marney Mennemeyer, EN 2007 and Mr. Mark Mennemeyer, AS 2008
  • Mr. Michael Lawton Mensing, EN 2011
  • Mrs. Anne Meckstroth Menter, AS 1968 and Mr. Jerry A. Menter
  • Mr. Shawn Maurice Meredith, EN 1992
  • Mr. Cory A. Mermer
  • Mr. Dan B. Merritt, EN 2010
  • Mr. David Hamilton Merritt, EN 1985 and Mrs. Mary L. Merritt, PB 1986
  • Mr. James Hildreth Merritt, EN 1986 and Mrs. Anna Litkenhous Merritt, PB 1986
  • Messer Construction Co.
  • Dr. Christopher S. Meyer and Ms. Crystal A. Meyer
  • Mrs. Rhonda L. Meyer and Mr. Raphael W. Simon
  • Ms. Simeng Miao, EN 2015
  • Mr. Marc Michaelson, EN 1973
  • Mr. Adam Patrick Michel, EN 2005
  • Ms. Elizabeth Rae Michel, EN 2013 GS 2013
  • Mrs. Janet Michel and Mr. Gary Michel
  • Mr. Scott Christopher Mihlon, EN 2006
  • Mr. Thomas Walter Miles, EN 1952
  • Mr. Tim R. Miles, EN 1959
  • Mrs. Anne M. Miller and Mr. Paul D. Miller
  • Mr. Arnold M. Miller Jr., EN 1981 and Mrs. Jan Z. Miller
  • Mr. Brandon Ross Miller, EN 2006
  • Mrs. Jane C. Miller and Mr. John A. Miller
  • Mr. Jason M Miller, EN 2017
  • Ms. Robin Ann Miller, EN 1987 and Mr. Martin Lewis Samuels, EN 1987
  • Mr. John B. Milwee, EN 1950
  • Mr. Derek Frank Minno, EN 1981
  • Ms. Ashley Kennedy Mitchell, AS 2007
  • Mr. Gary Lewis Mitchell, EN 1990
  • Mr. Richard A. Mitchell and Mrs. Richard Mitchell
  • Ms. Betty Mizuguchi
  • Mrs. Anne Marie Moehring, AS 2007 and Mr. Mark Richardson Moehring, EN 2007 PB 2010
  • Mr. William Lynn Moench Jr., GS 1980 and Mrs. Pamela Stephans Moench
  • Mr. Thomas Polk Moffat, EN 1982 GS 1984
  • Ms. Wan Noorshahida Mohd Isa, EN 1999
  • Mr. Mohamad Tarmizi Bin Mohd Nasir , EN 2018
  • Mrs. Sabina Zia Fakhrudd Mohyuddin, EN 1993 and Mr. Adil I. Mohyuddin
  • Mrs. Arifa J. Moktader and Mr. Mohammed A. Moktader
  • Mrs. Ellen B. Molotsky and Mr. Brad A. Molotsky
  • Mr. Christopher Jame Mondzelewski, EN 1995 and Mrs. Melissa J. Mondzelewski
  • Mr. Gary Louis Monroe, EN 1988
  • Ms. Suzannah Bryan Montgomery, EN 2012
  • Mr. James Gerard Monthie, EN 1988
  • Mr. Joseph Christopher Montovino, EN 1989
  • Mr. Edwin Cole Moody, EN 2004 and Mrs. Sarah Ann Moody, PB 2005 PB 2010
  • Mr. Joe R. Moody Jr., EN 1965
  • Mr. Ron L. Moon II, EN 1994 and Mrs. Quatye A. Moon
  • Maj. Charles E. Moore, EN 1967 GS 1968
  • Mr. English Parks Moore, EN 1998 and Mrs. Andrea Rosenbaum Moore, EN 1997
  • Dr. Harry G. Moore Jr., EN 1965 GS 1966
  • Mr. Jacob Damian Moore, EN 2015
  • Mr. Marc Christopher Moore, EN 2008
  • Ms. Melisa Louise Moore, EN 1999
  • Mr. Michael W. Moore, EN 1967
  • Mr. Paul R Moore, EN 2017
  • Mr. Ryan Conner Moore, EN 2011
  • Mrs. Sarah Webster Moore, EN 2007
  • Mr. William Harrison Moore, EN 1952
  • Mrs. Tonia L. Moore-Davis and Mr. John R. Davis, EN 2010
  • Mr. Adam Christopher Moorhead, EN 2002
  • Mrs. Erin Marie Moorhead, EN 2004 and Mr. James Gardner Moorhead
  • Mr. Albert Richard Morelock, EN 1986
  • Dr. Ashley Marina Morgan, EN 2011 MD 2015
  • John Carver Morgan, EN 2011
  • Ms. Sara Turner Morimoto, EN 2012
  • Mr. Frank G. Morris Jr., EN 1961 and Mrs. Marlene A. Morris
  • Mrs. Susan Kornman Morris, AS 1966 GS 1967
  • Mr. Carl E. Morrison III, EN 1973
  • William H. Morrison Jr., PhD, EN 1970
  • Mr. Benjamin James Morse, AS 2008 and Ms. Jennifer Lee Morse, EN 2008
  • Mr. Wayne K. Morton, EN 1963
  • Mr. Don Alan Moseley, EN 1987
  • Mr. James Arnold Moses, EN 1985
  • Mr. Ralph W. Mosley and Mrs. Juli H. Mosley, EN 2000
  • Mr. Ryan Spencer Mosley, EN 2000
  • Mr. Stephen Roger Motter, EN 2011 and Mrs. Elizabeth Riker Motter, PB 2011
  • Dr. Louis H. Motz, EN 1966 GS 1969 GS 1970
  • Mr. William Charles Moye and Mrs. Patricia A. Moye
  • Dr. Yaoming Mu and Mrs. Weiqun Mao
  • Mr. David L. Mueller, EN 1977
  • Ross Cambre Muirhead, EN 2011
  • Mr. Alvin Joseph Mukalel, EN 2017
  • Dr. Alan Cyril Mullen, EN 1996
  • Mr. Gary R. Muller, EN 1968
  • Mrs. Kelly Byrd Mullins, AS 1991 and Mr. Bryan Dean Mullins, EN 1991 OG 1994
  • Mr. Wallace J. Munden, EN 1969 and Mrs. Joyce Lytle Munden, PB 1967
  • Mr. Ian Michael Mundy, EN 2015
  • Mr. Michael W. Mundy and Ms. Karen A. Mundy
  • Mr. Craig Joseph Murphy, EN 2007
  • Mr. James Houston Murphy, EN 1977 and Mrs. Sharon Bosworth Murphy
  • Mrs. Kathryn S. Murphy, PB 1960
  • Mr. Andrew C. Murr, GS 1995
  • Mrs. Lavera Applegate Murray, PB 1954 and Mr. Harold D. Murray, EN 1961
  • Mr. John A. Myers, EN 1968
  • Mr. Jonathan Myers, EN 2008
  • Dr. Jennifer Lee Myles, EN 1994
  • Mrs. Supriya P. Nabar and Mr. Prafulla G. Nabar
  • Dr. Lee R. Nackman and Mrs. Ava H. Nackman
  • Mr. Robert Vivak Nangia, EN 1998
  • Dr. Raj Indru Narayani, EN 1991 MD 1995 and Mrs. Parul Gordhan Patel, AS 1993
  • Mr. Christopher Nash, EN 2016 GS 2021
  • Mrs. Lydia Chisun Nash, AS 2004 and Mr. Christopher Brandon Nash, EN 2005 GS 2006
  • Mr. Albert Lee Nasser, EN 1985
  • Dr. Mysore S. Nataraj, GS 1981 GS 1984
  • Mr. Muhammad Akmal Bin Nazarudin, EN 2017
  • Mr. Vindi Clement Ndulute, GS 2005
  • Dr. Charles Edward Neagle III, EN 1982
  • Mrs. Brenna Leigh Neal, EN 2006
  • Ms. Karen Scott Neal
  • Mr. Kyle Daniel Neal, GS 2020
  • Mr. David Wesley Neat, GS 2004
  • Ms. Kelsay Elizabeth Neely, EN 2015 GS 2017
  • Dr. Keil Jason Neff, EN 1997
  • Mr. Jose Negron
  • Ms. Allison Lesta Nelson, AS 2009
  • Mr. K.C. Nelson, AS 1998 and Mrs. Gina R. Nelson, EN 1999
  • Mrs. Pauline P. Nelson, EN 1984 GS 1986 and Mr. Gillespie S. Nelson
  • Mr. Robert V. Nelson Jr., EN 1972
  • Mrs. Sally J. Schunemann Nemes, EN 1974
  • Ms. Haley Wentworth Nesmith, EN 2013
  • Mr. John Malin Nevins, EN 2014
  • Mr. Frank C. Newbell Jr., EN 1965 and Mrs. Jean C. Newbell
  • Mr. Jonathan David Newkirk, EN 2012
  • Ms. Kristin Newman, EN 1989
  • Mr. Robert Douglas Newton, EN 2013
  • Mr. Steven Khuong Nguyen, EN 2016
  • Mr. David William Nichols, EN 2013
  • Mrs. Ellen Daniel Nichols, NR 1987 and Dr. Doyle Thomas Nichols, EN 1987
  • Mr. Eric A Nichols and Ms. Theresa A Zlotnik
  • Dr. Michael Bryan Nichols, EN 2006 MD 2010
  • Ms. Robin Elisabeth Nichols, EN 2012
  • Dr. C. Nicholson and Dr. Seok Bee Lim
  • Mr. Tyler Calhoun Nicholson, EN 1971
  • Ms. Nancy Kay Nicodemus, EN 1984
  • Mr. Michael F. Nicoladis, EN 1982
  • Mr. Michael Patrick Nisbet, EN 2014
  • Mr. Kenneth David Nix, EN 1990
  • Dr. Nabijan Nizamidin, EN 2011
  • Mr. Charles B. Noble and Mrs. Deborah P. Noble
  • Mrs. Gerry Noble
  • Mr. Michael Andrew Nomitch, AS 2012
  • Mr. Charles E. Noon and Mrs. Elaine D. Noon
  • Mrs. Michelle Narae Noravon, EN 2009
  • Mr. Mohamad Hafiz Nordin, EN 2017
  • COL(R) Thomas Roger Noreen, GS 1984
  • Mr. Glenn D. Norfleet, EN 1956 and Mrs. Carolyn C. Norfleet
  • Mr. James C. Norris III, EN 1966 and Mrs. Betty L. Norris
  • Mr. James Edward Norris, AS 1992 LW 1996 and Mrs. Eunice Itoi Norris, EN 1993
  • Mrs. Shirley J. Norris, EN 1951
  • North American Soc/Trenchless Tech
  • Mr. James C. North, EN 1964 GS 1967
  • Ms. Jeffri L. Northcut
  • Mr. Alvin A. Notowich, EN 1964
  • Mr. Sanford B. Novick, EN 1970
  • Mr. S. Todd Nunnally, EN 1987 and Mrs. Jean Nunnally
  • Mrs. Deborah Humphrey Nustad, EN 1988 and Mr. Timothy Alan Nustad
  • Mrs. Deborah Hendricks O'Connell, AS 1978 and Mr. Michael Aaron O'Connell
  • Mrs. Connie R. O'Daniels and Mr. Roger W. O'Daniels
  • Mr. William Francis O'Donnell, GS 1989 and Mrs. Lynda Ann O'Donnell
  • Mr. Colin James O'Grady, EN 2017
  • Mr. James R. O'Keefe and Mrs. Lucia O'Keefe
  • Mr. Everett John O'Neal, EN 2009
  • Ms. Amelia McLean O'Neil, EN 1980
  • Mr. Steven Matthew O'Neill, EN 2015
  • Mrs. Alyssa Cherif Oakley, EN 2007 and Mr. Zack Nicholas Oakley, EN 2008
  • Dr. Luke Oakley, EN 2006
  • Mr. William E. Oakley, EN 1961 and Mary Jo Peck Oakley
  • Mr. Walter Oben, Jr. and Mrs. Debra Oben
  • Mr. Jason Martin Obenhaus, EN 2003 and Mrs. Lindsey Obenhaus, AS 2008
  • Mr. Ryan Scott Oberlin, EN 2014
  • Ms. Karen Leigh Odom
  • Mr. David Christopher Oetjen, EN 1985 and Mrs. Wendy Oetjen
  • Mr. Jason Bret Ogg, EN 2012 EN 2015
  • Mr. John Fewell Oglesby, AS 1983 and Mrs. Nancy S. Oglesby, EN 1982
  • Mr. Edward H. Oldham, EN 1962 and Mrs. Anne Clay Oldham
  • Ms. Karen C. Oliveira
  • Mr. Brett Anthony Olson, GS 2013
  • Jace Olson
  • Mrs. Jennifer E. Olson and Mr. Todd H. Olson
  • Dr. Meint Olthof, GS 1974
  • Mr. Mark F. Openshaw
  • Mrs. Jennifer Schnetzer Orlow, EN 1993 and Mr. Shepard Russell Orlow, LW 1994
  • Mr. John Fraser Orman Jr., AS 1966
  • Mr. Robert Wardlaw Orr Jr., EN 1981
  • Mr. Richard J. Osadzinski and Mrs. Christine Osadzinski
  • Mr. Ayotunde Oluwakorede Ositelu, EN 2009
  • Mr. Christopher John Osman, EN 2013
  • Dr. Matthew Edward Oster, EN 1999 and Dr. Alexandra Marie Oster, AS 2000
  • Mr. Harris Oswalt, Jr., EN 2006 and Mrs. Hunter Jean Gilpin Oswalt, AS 2007
  • Mr. Joseph Harris Oswalt, EN 1977 and Mrs. Drucilla Springer Oswalt
  • Ms. Marian T. Ott and Mr. Craig E. Philip
  • Ms. Elizabeth Ann Otting, EN 2013
  • Mrs. Amanda Lea Oudt, EN 2002
  • Mrs. Katrina Marie Ouellette, EN 2000 and Mr. Mark C. Ouellette
  • Mr. William Daniel Nelson Ouzts, EN 1995
  • CAPT Edwin D. Overstreet, EN 1972
  • Mr. John O. Overstreet III, EN 1991
  • Mrs. Ann S. Owen, AS 1970 and Mr. H. Lee Owen Jr.
  • Mr. Christopher Cooper Owen, EN 2003 and Mrs. Liz Owen
  • Mr. Eric Owen, EN 1988
  • Mr. Eugene H. Owen, EN 1951 and Mrs. Barbara Cherry Owen
  • Mr. James McClure Pacala, EN 2007
  • Mr. Darryl Vernon Pace, EN 1989
  • Mr. Terry L. Page and Mrs. Karen D. Page
  • Mrs. Rose Mary Palermo, PB 1979 and Dr. Michael Robert Palermo, GS 1984
  • Mr. Terry Galen Palmberg, AS 1978 and Mrs. Connie Lynn Palmberg
  • Ms. Amanda Marie Palmer, EN 2012
  • Mr. Jimmy Pan, EN 2017
  • Mr. Xiaoming Pan and Ms. Xuebin Shi
  • Mr. Govind V. Pande and Mrs. Nutan Pande
  • Dr. Sheldon Pang, GS 1983
  • Mr. Douglas Andrew Pankey, EN 1992
  • Ms. Jessica Marie Pantages, PB 2000 and Mr. Jonathan James Nielsen, EN 2000
  • Ms. Kathryn Pappert-Shott
  • Mr. Jason A. Papuchis, EN 1955
  • Mrs. Jeanne C Paras and Dr. Antonios Paras
  • Mrs. Julia Flint Parham, EN 2009
  • Ms. Valery Danielle Parham, EN 2007
  • Mr. Billy W. Parker, EN 1961
  • Mrs. Brenda C. Parker, GS 1986 and Mr. Jerry H. Parker
  • Prof. Frank L. Parker and Mrs. Elaine M. Parker
  • Mr. Godfrey Ross Parkerson, AS 2010
  • Mrs. Carol A. Parra and Mr. Robert Parra
  • Mr. Charles E. Parrish, EN 1973 and Ms. Donna Brandon Parrish, PB 1973
  • Mr. Ted Louis Parrot, EN 1963 and Mrs. Pamela Thompson Parrot
  • Mr. John F. Parrott, EN 1972 and The Rev. Sally F. Parrott, AS 1976
  • Dr. Cynthia B. Paschal
  • Mrs. Sarah Weissman Pascual, EN 2004
  • Mr. Robert M. Pascucci and Ms. Lisa B. Puntillo
  • Mrs. Catherine N. Pastoor, EN 2010 and Mr. Devin Pastoor
  • Mr. Richard Alan Pastore Jr., EN 1992
  • Mr. John R. Pate, EN 1966 and Dr. Sandra Snell Pate
  • Dr. Mehul Naginbhai Patel, EN 2004
  • Ms. Deanna Evangelia Patelis, EN 2017
  • Mr. Anuj Abhijit Patwardhan, EN 2014
  • Ms. Jessica Elizabeth Paulsen, EN 2010
  • Dr. James R. Pauly and Mrs. Carol A. Pauly
  • Mrs. Meg Zimmerman Peaden, EN 1983 and Mr. Timothy James Peaden, LW 1984
  • Mr. George N. Peck and Mrs. Lorraine R. Peck
  • Mr. James Vincent Norman Peck, EN 2012 and Mrs. Kristina Kaltenbach Peck, PB 2012
  • Mr. Robert Torrey Peddicord, EN 1986
  • Mr. Charles Stacy Peek, EN 1991
  • Mr. James E. Pellettieri Jr., EN 1956
  • Dr. Jonathan Pellish, AS 2004 GS 2006 GS 2008 and Ms. Claire Mahoney
  • Dr. Richard R. Pence, AS 1967
  • Mrs. Catherine McDonald Pendleton
  • Mr. Mann R. Pendleton, EN 1977
  • Mr. Kenneth George Penny, EN 1986
  • Ms. Jessica Renee Penrod, EN 2008 GS 2010 GS 2016
  • Mr. William R. Pepperman, EN 2013
  • Mr. Arturo R. Perez and Ms. Silvia E. Parra
  • Mr. Ernest J. Perez, EN 1970
  • Mrs. Emily C. Perkins, AS 1969
  • Mr. Zachary H. Perlmutter, EN 2013
  • Dr. Charles H. Perry, GS 1976 and Mrs. Charles H. Perry, AS 1974
  • Mrs. Julie Z Perry and Mr. Joseph O. Perry
  • Mr. Stuart Daryl Perry, EN 1983 GS 1985
  • Ms. Amulya Pervaje, EN 2014
  • Mr. Brock James Petersen, EN 2010
  • Ms. Melissa Marie Petersilge, EN 2012
  • Mrs. Claire S. Peterson
  • Mr. Michael Albert Petrin, EN 1985 and Mrs. Rhonda L. Petrin
  • Mr. Elmer Lee Pettit Jr., EN 1958
  • Ms. Donna J. Petty Valenzuela
  • Dr. E. Gale Pewitt, EN 1954 and Mrs. Evelyn S. Pewitt
  • Mr. Glenn William Pfister III, EN 1983
  • Mr. Matthew Edward Pfister, EN 2007
  • Mr. Andrew I. Philipsborn, EN 1973
  • Mr. David Curtis Phillips, AS 1993 LW 1996 and Mrs. Catherine Berry Phillips, EN 1995
  • Mr. Derek Joseph Phillips, EN 2017
  • Mr. Kevin Phillips, EN 2004 and Mrs. Amanda Boaz Phillips, EN 2004
  • Dr. Brian R. Piazza, EN 2008
  • Ms. Amy Catherine Pickens, EN 2016
  • Dr. David R. Pickens III, EN 1971 GS 1977 GS 1981 and Ms. Allison Hammond
  • Dr. Patrick Myers Pickett, EN 2002 and Dr. Stephanie Pickett, AS 2004
  • Mr. Cole C Pickney, EN 2017
  • Mr. Timothy M Pierce, EN 2017
  • Mr. Randolph Hunter Pike, EN 1982
  • Mr. James W. Pinkerton, EN 1967 and Mrs. Wanda J. Pinkerton
  • Ms. Sesha Nilmini Pinnaduwage, EN 2009
  • Mr. Christopher Andrew Pipkin, EN 1995
  • Mrs. Katherine D. Pippin, EN 2003
  • Ms. Bryn M. Pittinger, EN 2011
  • Dr. Ryan Francis Planchard, EN 2013
  • Mr. Mark Eric Platt, EN 1987
  • Mr. Damon P. Pleasant
  • Mr. Ronald C. Plybon Jr., EN 1978
  • Mr. Adam Eugene Podlich, EN 1997
  • Mr. Jonathon Michael Poe, EN 2011
  • Dr. Walter Emerson Pofahl II, AS 1984 and Ms. Sherry Spyke Pofahl, EN 1984
  • Mrs. Suzanne Wood Polacek, EN 1974
  • Ms. Alexandra Elizabeth Eugnie Polak, EN 2016
  • Mr. Grant Elliott Pollack, EN 1982
  • Mr. Garry D. Pollard and Mrs. Cathy V. Pollard
  • Mr. Franklin H. Pond, EN 1946
  • Dr. Henry Andrae Pool, EN 1987 and Mrs. Leigh Ann Pool
  • Mr. Christopher J. Popp, EN 2007
  • Mr. Lester O. Pordesimo
  • Mr. Nathan F. S. Porter Jr., EN 1969
  • Ms. Samantha A. Porter
  • Mr. Terrence Jerome Porter, EN 1987
  • Mr. Ernest G. Posner, EN 1959
  • Dr. Lee Carson Potter, EN 1984
  • Mrs. Jennifer Law Pound, EN 1996 and Mr. Griffith T. Pound, AS 1996
  • Dr. Linda Carole Porter Pouzar, EN 1984
  • Mr. Harrison Deal Pow, AS 2009
  • Ms. Elizabeth Salmon Powell, EN 2008
  • Mr. Ronald F. Powell, EN 1968
  • Mr. James L. Powers and Mrs. Meredith A. Powers
  • Ms. Jessica Louise Powers, EN 2017
  • Dr. Paul C. Poynor, EN 1959 GS 1967 and Mrs. Elizabeth G. Poynor, AS 1960
  • Ms. Gayathri Prabhakar, EN 2012
  • Mr. Amit Narayan Prachand, EN 1999
  • Ms. Jayanthi Prasad
  • Mr. Siddharth Pratap, GS 2007
  • Mrs. Rebecca H. Preston, EN 1979
  • Dr. Richard John Presutti, EN 1987
  • Mr. Kyle Russell Prete, EN 2010
  • Mr. Ralph A. Prete and Mrs. Alix Prete
  • Mr. Christopher Albert Preziosi, EN 2014
  • Mr. Joel Anthony Price Jr., AS 1994 LW 1997 and Mrs. Melissa McGuire Price, EN 1994
  • Mr. Spencer Christian Herring Price, EN 2012
  • Mr. Chris S. Prichard, EN 2010
  • Mr. Clay Griffin Prickett, EN 2007
  • Ms. Ellen C. Primeau, AS 1983 and Dr. Robert Earl Primeau, EN 1983
  • Ms. Shana E. Proffitt
  • Mrs. Leslie Haynes Provow, EN 1979 and Mr. Scott Matthew Provow
  • Dr. Alfonso Pujol Jr., GS 1970 GS 1979
  • Mrs. Debra Domino Pulley, EN 1978
  • Mrs. Karen Pace Purcell, EN 1984
  • Mr. Jim D. Purvis Jr., EN 1968 and Mrs. Anne B. Purvis, EN 1968
  • Mr. Ryan Wirth Putman, EN 1997
  • Mr. Emmet P. Putnam III, EN 1951 and Mrs. Marilyn Fisch Putnam, AS 1953
  • Mr. Vishnu Amrit Pydah, EN 2020
  • Mr. Kevin Ke Qin, EN 2013
  • Dr. Zengquan Qin and Ms. Xiuzhi Wang
  • Ms. Beifang Qiu, GS 1997
  • Mrs. Gina Fratini Quarles, EN 1981 and Mr. Stephen R. Quarles
  • Mrs. Martha J. Quay, EN 1982
  • Ms. Diana Deeds Quinn, EN 1985
  • Mr. Eduardo Jose Quinones, EN 1994
  • Mr. Rameez Qurashi, EN 2014
  • Ms. Cristyn Renee Radabaugh, EN 2000
  • Ms. Lola C. RAeinsch
  • Mr. Bhuiyan Md. Mushfikur Rahman, EN 2017
  • Mr. Adam Rahmani, EN 2017
  • Mrs. Heena J. Ramachandran and Mr. Dev S. Ramachandran
  • Dr. Kumar Ramaswamy, GS 1988 and Ms. Seema Katiyar
  • Mr. David C. Rand, EN 1970
  • Mr. Eric Ross Randall, EN 1990
  • Mr. Richard W. Raney Jr., EN 1967 and Mrs. Margaret C. Raney
  • Dr. Sanjeet Vijayan Rangarajan, EN 2005 EN 2007
  • Ms. Carlin R. Rankin, EN 1952
  • Mr. Tanner Otto Rankin, EN 2017
  • Mr. D. Thomas Ranna Jr., EN 1983
  • Col. Valerie Ann Rasmussen, AS 1979
  • Ms. Laura Singleton Ratajczak, EN 2013
  • Mr. Daniel Joseph Ratigan Jr., EN 2014
  • Mr. Ryan Griffin Rau, EN 2010
  • Mr. Daniel Levi Rauch, EN 2015
  • Mr. Daniel D. Ray, EN 1949
  • Jeffrey Lee Ray, Ph.D., GS 1993 and Mrs. Tina Hopkins Ray
  • Mr. Ethan Raymond, EN 2017
  • Mr. George R. Rea Jr., EN 1961
  • Mr. Radford M. Reams III, EN 1957 and Mrs. Barbara Chennell Reams
  • Mr. John Michael Rebman, EN 2004
  • Mr. Noah Daniel Reding, EN 2007
  • Mr. Luke Clifford Redmond, EN 2010
  • Mr. Patrick Ashton Reed, EN 2014
  • Mr. W. Casey Reed, AS 1973
  • Mr. John Frederick Reeder Jr., EN 1967
  • Mr. Frank L. Reese Jr., EN 1957
  • Mr. Jack K. Reese, EN 1958
  • Mr. Paul J Register, EN 2017
  • Mr. Charles K. Reid, EN 1961
  • Ms. Laura Register Reinbold, EN 1982
  • Mr. Jiacheng Ren, EN 2013
  • Mr. C. Todd Rentschler, EN 1991
  • Ms. Jennifer Queen Retherford, EN 2007 GS 2007 GS 2012
  • Mr. Lloyd Edwin Reuss
  • Mr. Mark Lyle Reuss, EN 1986
  • Ms. Elizabeth Lauren Reynolds, EN 2017
  • Mr. Jamie R. Reynolds, EN 1972
  • Mr. William Taylor Reynolds, EN 2015
  • Ms. Lucille Veitch Rhoads, PB 2011
  • Mr. Frank Jackson Rhodes III, EN 1996
  • Mrs. Karin Bergh Rice, EN 1996
  • Mr. Paul Rich, EN 1953
  • Dr. Stuart E. Rich, EN 1966 GS 1967
  • Mr. Frederick Richards III, EN 1986
  • Mr. Matthew Ryan Richardson, EN 2017
  • Mr. Michael Andrew Richardson, EN 1967 LW 1975 and Mrs. Patricia Taylor Richardson, PB 1967 PB 1969
  • Mr. Peter J. Richardson, EN 1970 GS 1972 and Mrs. Jill Brossman Richardson, PB 1971
  • Mr. James D. Riddell, EN 1972
  • Mr. Gregory Allen Riddle, EN 1990
  • Lt. Col. Paul E. Ridge, EN 1957 and Mrs. Marjorie R. Ridge, PB 1960
  • Ms. Cassandra R. Ridgel
  • Mr. Robert Edward Rigsby Jr., EN 1987
  • Mr. Mark Rader Rinaman, EN 1987
  • Mr. Jeffrey Douglas Ritter, EN 1992 and Mrs. Michelle Pendergraft Ritter, PB 1994
  • Mrs. Margaret Durlacher Rixey, EN 2011 and Mr. Eppa Rixey V, EN 2011
  • Ms. Shay Ralls Roalson, EN 1993
  • Mr. Edward Stewart Robbins, EN 1998
  • Mr. Maxwell Brooks Robbins, AS 2015
  • Mr. Nicholas Anthony Robbins, EN 2017
  • Mr. Ryan Gary Robe, EN 2013
  • Kevin Roberdeau, EN 1993
  • Dr. Gregory Joseph Roberts, EN 1994
  • Mr. James K. Roberts Jr., AS 1969
  • Mr. John David Roberts, EN 1989
  • Mrs. Kathryn C. Robertson, EN 1988
  • Mr. Steve K. Robertson, EN 1968
  • Mr. Alec J Robins, EN 2016
  • Mr. Bailey P. Robinson III, EN 1966 and Mrs. Laura Wright Robinson
  • Mr. Thomas M. Robinson III, AS 1953
  • Mr. James Kent Rockaway, EN 1992 and Mrs. Alexandria Cain Rockaway, AS 1992
  • Mr. Scott Davis Rodes, EN 1985
  • Mr. Martin Patrick Rodgers, GS 2006
  • Virginia N. Rodgers, M.D., AS 1980 and Mr. Robert Wells Rodgers, EN 1981
  • Mr. Antonio Rafael Rodriguez, EN 2015
  • Mr. Randall C. Rodriguez, EN 1978 and Mrs. Beth A. Rodriguez
  • Mr. James M. Roe Jr., EN 1964
  • Dr. A. Scott Rogers, EN 1978
  • Ms. Bridget R. Rogers
  • Ms. Lorin L Rogers, EN 2016
  • Ms. Michele Lynn Rogers, EN 2008
  • Mrs. Teresa D. Rogers and Terry Rogers
  • Dr. Kimberly Draud Rohmiller, EN 1994 and Dr. Michael T. Rohmiller
  • Mr. Robert Anthony Roman Jr., EN 1987
  • Mr. Glenn R. Romanoski and Mrs. Maureen F. Romanoski
  • Mr. Jack H. Rooker, EN 1970
  • Mrs. Mary Ann Crain Rose, AS 1956
  • Mr. Louis M. Rosenthal, EN 1981
  • Mr. Adrian Nicklaus Rossi-Mastracci, EN 2010
  • Mr. Joseph P. Rotella, EN 1956
  • Miss Pauline Ellen Roteta, EN 2012
  • Mr. Elliott J. Rothberg, EN 1974
  • Mr. Melvin Rothberg, EN 1968
  • Mr. Ronald H. Rothchild and Mrs. Andrea M. Rothchild
  • Mr. Ralph S. Rothfelder, EN 1972
  • Ms. Alanna Rae Rothstein, EN 2017
  • Mrs. Audrey F. Rounds and Mr. Dennis Rounds
  • Mr. Julian Hertel Rountree III, AS 2009
  • Mr. Justin A. Rourk
  • Dr. Christopher J. Rowe, EN 1996 EN 1998 PB 2008 and Mrs. Lauren Frazier Rowe, OG 2003
  • Mrs. Veronica F. Rozier and Mr. John M. Rozier
  • RSC Insurance Brokerage, Inc.
  • Mrs. Jeanne D. Rube and Mr. Shaan D. Rube
  • Ms. Maria M. Rubin
  • Mr. Adam Joseph Joachim Rubinsky, EN 2016
  • Mr. Robert Patterson Rucker, III, EN 2010
  • Ms. Shanna Marie Rucker, EN 2016
  • Mr. Walter Leon Rudberg, EN 2008
  • Ms. Katherine Frances Ruddy, EN 2012
  • Mr. John Mathis Rudolph, EN 1989
  • Mr. Paul D. Rula, EN 1973 and Mrs. Stephanie Rula
  • Mr. Michael Jeffrey Runyon, EN 1994
  • Ms. Kimberly Susan Rush, EN 1991
  • Mr. Robert Hawkins Rush Jr., EN 2007
  • Mr. Craig Owen Russ, EN 1996
  • Ms. Alexis N Russell, EN 2017
  • Mr. Matthew Edward Russell, AS 2011
  • Mr. Paul T. Russell Jr., EN 1967 and Mrs. Ruth V. Griffith Russell, AS 1967
  • Mr. Steven Craig Russell, EN 2003
  • Mr. Joe L. Ruthven, EN 1972
  • Mr. Chad Wesley Ryan, EN 2015
  • Mr. Dermott F. Ryan and Mrs. Jennifer A. Ryan
  • Mr. Jerome Benjamin Ryan III, EN 1992 and Mrs. Lee Anne Brown Ryan, EN 1993
  • Ms. Lauren Kapler Ryan, EN 2007
  • Mr. Peter Francis Ryan Jr., EN 2000 and Ms. Beth Dever-Ryan
  • Mr. William P. Ryan and Mrs. Linda R. Ryan
  • Dr. Judson Douglas Ryckman, EN 2008 GS 2013
  • Mrs. Gina Maria Rydzewski, NR 1991 and Mr. Thomas J. Rydzewski, EN 1996
  • S&ME, Inc.
  • Mr. Joe Saatkamp, III, EN 1998
  • Mr. Stephen Anthony Sabin, EN 1986 and Mrs. Dawn F. Sabin
  • Mr. George William Sadler III, EN 1994 and Mrs. Allison Marie Sadler, EN 1997
  • SAE Minerva Club
  • Mr. Lewis F. Saettel, GS 2009
  • Mr. Omar Kader Saleem, EN 2010
  • Mr. Brian Nelson Salisbury, EN 2009 and Dr. Eszter Szentirmai, AS 2012 MD 2016
  • Mr. David F. Salisbury
  • Ms. Emily Adele Salmon, EN 2003
  • Mrs. Sandra Glatting Salsbury, EN 1990
  • Mr. David F. Sampsell, GS 1969 and Mrs. Martha Sampsell, AS 1959 PB 1992
  • Mr. Eli Benjamin Sanders, EN 2005 and Mrs. Andrea Blake Sanders, PB 2006
  • Mr. Jimmie L. Sanders and Mrs. Karen J. Sanders
  • Mr. Timothy Raymond Sanders, EN 1980
  • Dr. Louis Michael Santi, GS 1984 and Mrs. Jane Evelyn Santi
  • Dr. August Sanusi, EN 1985
  • Mr. Neil Kamal Sapra, EN 1999
  • Mrs. Jeanette L. Saskowski and Mr. Richard F. Saskowski
  • Mr. Jeremy Michael Saslaw, EN 2017
  • Dr. Suzanne Satterfield and John H. Pickens, M.D.
  • Mrs. Marlena Anne Sauer, EN 2004
  • Ms. Michelle J. Sauer, EN 2010
  • Mr. Abdo Sauma and Mrs. Gladys Sauma
  • Mrs. Catherine J. Savoca and Mr. Thomas A. Savoca
  • Mr. Harrison Dewayne Sawyer, EN 2013
  • Dr. Joseph T. Scardina, EN 1965 GS 1967 GS 1971
  • Mr. James Schaefer and Dr. Diane Schaefer
  • Mrs. Theresa L. Schaefer and Mr. James E. Schaefer
  • Mr. Thomas Charles Schaeffer Jr., EN 2008
  • Mr. Robert Martin Schapiro, EN 1978 and Mrs. Donna M. Schapiro, AS 1981
  • Mr. Donald Scheiber and Mrs. Elizabeth Scheiber
  • Ms. Joan Stewart Scheirman, EN 2014
  • Ms. Darci Michelle Scherbak, EN 1998
  • Dr. Randy L. R. Scherer, GS 2010 and Mrs. Amanda Scherer
  • Mr. Christopher Scherpereel and Mrs. Diane Scherpereel
  • Lt. Col. Patricia L. Schiefer
  • Mr. Andrew Courtney Schlosser, EN 1988 and Mrs. Jill M. Schlosser, NR 1987
  • Mr. C. Vincent Schmidt, EN 1975
  • Mr. David Rudolph Schmidt, EN 2007
  • Ms. Dawn Elizabeth Schmidt, EN 2010
  • Mr. Michael D. Schmidt, EN 1990
  • Mrs. Christine G. Schnackenberg, EN 1992 and Mr. David John Schnackenberg, GS 1992
  • Dr. Joseph Matthew Schneider, EN 1995 MD 1999
  • Mr. Justin Alexander Schneider, EN 2011
  • Jane Katherine Schnoor, EN 2001
  • Mr. Tom R. Schoonover, EN 1978
  • Dr. Robert Alan Schoumacher, MD 1982 and Mrs. Rebecca Bailey Schoumacher, EN 1983
  • Mr. Robert F. Schrader, EN 1964
  • Mr. Ronald D. Schrimpf and Mrs. Kathleen Marie Schrimpf
  • Mr. Kyle Benjamin Schroeder, EN 2010
  • Mrs. Rebecca A. Schuck and Mr. Philip L. Schuck
  • Mrs. Jennifer Flanagan Schuette, EN 1991
  • Mr. Samuel Schulman and Mrs. Elizabeth Schulman
  • Dr. David Arthur Schulte, EN 2002
  • Mr. Michael Joseph Schultis, EN 2014 and Mrs. Sara Fernandez Schultis, PB 2014
  • Mr. Edbert Roy Schultz, EN 2005
  • Mr. Frank Anthony Schumacher, EN 2014
  • Mr. Andrew Marc Schuman, EN 2014
  • Mr. Dugan Hardy Schwalm, EN 1997 GS 2000
  • Mr. Christopher Jared Schwantz, EN 2013
  • Mr. Douglas S. Schwartz, AS 1974 and Dr. Patricia L. Schwartz
  • Mr. Matt Schwartz and Mrs. Cindy Schwartz
  • Mr. Frederick Kipp Schwarz Jr., EN 1981
  • Ms. Amanda Megan Scott, EN 2009
  • Mrs. Joy Brougher Scott, EN 1991
  • Melanie Hill Scott, M.D., AS 1989 and Mr. John Reid Scott Jr., EN 1990
  • Mrs. Susan Lunde Scruggs, EN 2006 and Dr. Ben Steel Scruggs, EN 2006
  • Mr. James Congdon Seabury III, EN 1989 and Mrs. Laurie Seabury
  • Mr. Thomas W. Sellers, EN 1960
  • Mr. Michael Archangel Semeraro III, EN 2011
  • Mr. Raphael T. Semmes, EN 1962
  • Miss Antoinette Louise Serena, EN 1978
  • Mr. Mark D Serwinowski, EN 1983
  • Mrs. Amanda Keahey Setili, EN 1981 and Mr. Rob M. Setili
  • Mr. Aaron Devin Setser, EN 2012
  • Ms. Maya Saraswati Seunarine, EN 2013
  • Miss Lauren Severance, EN 2016
  • Mr. Trenton Alan Sexton, EN 2017
  • Mr. Fred S. Sganga and Mrs. Marianne Sganga
  • Mr. William Leland Shaffer, EN 1988
  • Mr. Kushal Sanjay Shah, AS 2002 and Mrs. Pooja Kushal Shah, EN 2003 EN 2004
  • Mr. Raafeh Shahid, EN 2017
  • Mr. Ross Shahinian, EN 2011
  • Mrs. Melinda Shahrokhi, AS 1994 and Mr. Kimball Abbas Shahrokhi, GS 1995
  • Mr. Kent L. Shalibo, EN 1963 GS 1967
  • Mr. Alexander Christopher Shanosky, EN 2012
  • Mr. Frank Benjamin Shapiro, EN 2014
  • Mrs. Melissa Ann Shapiro, EN 2001
  • Ms. Michelle Sharon, EN 2009
  • Mr. Harold F. Shartle Jr., EN 1948
  • Mr. David Patrick Sharvin, EN 2008
  • Mr. Michael James Sharvin, EN 2006
  • Mr. Thomas William Shattuck, EN 2011
  • Mr. Thomas William Sheedy Jr., EN 1984
  • Mrs. Katherine A. Sheesley, EN 1979
  • Mrs. Archana Shekara and Mr. Chandra Shekara
  • Mr. Rahul Shekher, EN 2003
  • Dr. Patrick William Sheppard, EN 2006
  • Ms. Abigail Joy Sheridan, EN 2014
  • Mr. William M. Sherk, Jr. and Mrs. Joni J. Sherk
  • Mr. William W. Sherwin P.E., EN 1965
  • Mr. Elton Shiau, EN 2017
  • Ms. Amber Danielle Shindhelm, EN 2013
  • Mr. Mark Andrew Shoberg, EN 1995
  • Mr. Jerry McMillan Shoemake, GS 1980 GS 1982 and Mrs. Sandra Lynn Shoemake
  • Mr. Thomas C Shott, EN 2017
  • Mr. Phillip Andrew Shotts, EN 1986
  • Mr. Charles Shue and Mrs. Qing Shue
  • Mr. Jamal Dean Siddiqui, EN 2005 and Ms. Kulsum Parvez Zahir, PB 2006
  • Ms. Sherry M. Siler
  • Mr. Brad Anthony Silva, EN 2006
  • Mr. Steven A. Silverman and Mrs. Suzanne M. Silverman
  • Nabil Simaan, Ph.D. and Ms. Edwina McNeill-Simaan
  • Mr. Robert Clayton Simkins
  • Mr. Patrick Elliott Simmons, EN 1985 and Mrs. Angela Dewhirst Simmons, EN 1984
  • Mr. R. Carter Simonds, EN 1972
  • Mr. Spencer Lorin Simons, EN 1983
  • Mr. Irby C. Simpkins Jr., EN 1967 and The Hon. Muriel Robinson
  • Ms. Elaine Meredith Simpson, EN 2014
  • Mr. Francis Joseph Simpson, EN 2011 GS 2013
  • Ms. Patricia E Simpson and Mr. David R Simpson
  • Mrs. Carol Cragon Sims, AS 1979
  • Mr. Jared Allen Sims, EN 2002
  • Colonel Martin Lee Sims, AS 1987 and Ms. Stacy Armstrong Sims, EN 1986
  • Ms. Eesha Singh, EN 2014
  • Mr. Jai R. Singh and Mrs. Madhu Singh
  • Mr. Rajesh Singh, AS 2019 EN 2019
  • Mrs. Rima Sinno and Mr. Fady Sinno
  • Ms. Sarah Nell Sirow, EN 2013
  • Mr. Patrick Karl Sisterhen, EN 2000
  • Dr. Chester N. Sittel Jr., EN 1963 GS 1966 GS 1969
  • Mr. Arunan Skandarajah, EN 2009 GS 2009
  • Timothy Emerson Skidmore, DDS, EN 1998
  • Mrs. Terri Cole Skinner, EN 1979 and Mr. Ted E. Skinner
  • Mr. Paul A. Skoglund, EN 1989
  • Mrs. Tana D. Slater, PB 1973 and Mr. John M. Slater Jr., EN 1973 OG 1986
  • Mr. Garnett Houston Slatton III, EN 2006 and Ms. Laine Slatton, AS 2006
  • Mr. Brian David Slavin, EN 2008
  • Mr. Thomas J. Slavin and Mrs. Rosette Slavin
  • Mr. Thomas W. Slowey, EN 1970 and Mrs. Sandra Slowey, AS 1966
  • Smith Cashion & Orr, PLC
  • Ms. Heather Lauren Smith Sawyer, GS 2018
  • Smith Seckman Reid Inc.
  • Mrs. Beverly P. Smith
  • Mr. Charles F. Smith Jr., EN 1971
  • Ms. Chelsey Anne Smith, EN 2013
  • Dr. Connie Kathleen Smith, EN 1999
  • Ms. Courtney Marie Smith, EN 2013
  • Mr. Dale T. Smith, EN 1977 and Mrs. Sally Smith, PB 1977
  • Mr. David M. Smith IV, EN 1972
  • Mr. Donald Smith and Mrs. Tantilier F. Smith
  • Dr. Fred B. Smith Jr., EN 1961
  • Dr. Ginger Lee Smith
  • Mr. H. Howard Smith III, EN 1981
  • Mrs. Jane Macdonald Smith, EN 1984
  • Mr. Jared Dubose Smith, AS 2003 and Mrs. Ashley Thomas Smith, EN 2004
  • Mr. Jerry W. Smith, EN 1974
  • Ms. Kara Andrea Smith, EN 2000
  • Mr. Leland L. Smith, EN 1950 and Mrs. Leland L. Smith
  • Mr. Lester H. Smith Jr., EN 1954 and Mrs. Kathryn W. Smith, AS 1953 PB 1970
  • Mr. Murphy R. Smith, EN 1970 and Mrs. Joanne Parry Smith, AS 1970
  • Mr. Nolan Michael Smith, EN 2015 GS 2015
  • Mr. Richard C. Smith Jr., EN 1964 and Mrs. Mary Dale Smith
  • Mr. Tyson Rowton Smith, EN 1995
  • Mr. Wesley Saunders Smith, EN 1987
  • Dr. William R. Smith and Dr. Nancy L. Whelchel
  • Mr. William Robert Smith Jr., EN 1982
  • Mr. Wyatt Harrison Smith, PB 2010
  • Mr. Zachariah William Whelchel Smith, EN 2012
  • Mr. Robert C. Smithson, EN 1962
  • Mrs. Mary Claire Smoot, EN 1983
  • Mr. Charles Davis Snead, AS 2011
  • Mrs. Ellen M. Snedeker
  • Mr. John Lewis Sniado III, EN 1983
  • Mrs. Joyce Snyder
  • Ms. Kailey Melissa Snyder, EN 2008
  • Ms. Kathryn Marie Snyder, EN 2017
  • Mr. Thomas Snyder
  • Mr. Eric Sohng, EN 2017
  • Dr. Thomas Matthew Soike, EN 2007
  • Mr. Sridhar V. Somayajula and Ms. Sridevi Vavilikolanu
  • Ms. Jessica Lauren Somekh, EN 2017
  • Mr. Sik Son and Ms. Yon J. Ryu
  • Mrs. Carrie S. Sona and Mr. Jeffrey L. Sona
  • Mr. Scott Allen Sonnemaker, EN 1985 and Mrs. Dotty Hope Sonnemaker, EN 1985
  • Dr. Michael B. Sonnen, EN 1962
  • Mr. Charles O. Souter and Mrs. Carrie D. Souter
  • Mr. Joseph Kenyon Souter, EN 2012
  • Mrs. Elizabeth Crutcher Southern, EN 1995 and Mr. Charles Baxter Southern III, AS 1995
  • Mr. Emudiare Emmanuel Sowho, EN 2015
  • Mr. Paul Anthony Sparks, EN 2008 GS 2011 GS 2015
  • Mr. Donald W. Sparrow and Mrs. Kalla J. Sparrow
  • Mr. Jordan O'Neal Spearmon, EN 2017
  • Mr. Matthew Patrick Spellings, EN 2012
  • Ms. Kelley Ames Spence, EN 2014
  • Mr. Edmund B. Spencer, EN 1960 and Mrs. Virginia A. Spencer, AS 1960
  • Mrs. Deborah Bell Spoehel, EN 1980 and Mr. Ronald R. Spoehel
  • Mr. James W. Spradley, Jr., EN 1978 and Mrs. Frances Berry Spradley
  • Mr. John Theodore Sprague, EN 1981
  • Dr. Elise Marie Springer, EN 2008
  • Mr. Howard T. Spruill, EN 1957 and Mrs. Irene Spruill
  • Mr. Vikram Srinivasan, EN 2004
  • Mr. Sivananthan Sritharan, GS 1990
  • Mr. Zachary Taylor St. Clair, EN 2017
  • Mr. Kyle Joseph Stachowiak, EN 2014
  • Mr. John M. Stack, EN 1973 and Mrs. Rebecca M. Stack, AS 1973
  • Mr. Daniel W. Stacy and Mrs. Laura J. Stacy
  • Mr. Brian Thomas Stanley, EN 2015
  • Mrs. Joyce A Stanley and Mr. Richard F Stanley
  • Ms. Karen Stanley, EN 1985
  • Mr. Tyler Douglas Stanley, EN 2014
  • Mr. Alva Terry Staples, EN 1969
  • Mr. David Korol Steckler, EN 1986
  • Ms. Deanne R. Stedem and Mr. David A. Forsee
  • Mr. James H. Steed Jr., EN 1972 and Mrs. Barbara C. Steed
  • Ms. Elizabeth Steele, DU 1979
  • Mr. Luke Alexander Steensen, EN 2013
  • Mrs. Martha Lowe Steier, EN 1981 OG 1982 and Mr. Gary Edward Steier, AS 1981
  • Mr. Jacob Solomon Steiger, EN 2014 and Mrs. Megan Elizabeth Steiger, AS 2014
  • Mr. Howard Alan Stein, EN 2003 EN 2004
  • Ms. Kaleta B. Stein
  • Mr. Brian Edward Steinbrueck, EN 2000 and Mrs. Katherine Kearse Steinbrueck, AS 2001
  • Ms. Nicole Elizabeth Steiner, EN 2017
  • Dr. Charles V. Stephenson II, AS 1948 GS 1949 GS 1952 and Mrs. Charles V. Stephenson II
  • Mrs. Jane E. Sterling and Mr. Kirk P. Sterling
  • Mr. Gabriel S Stern, EN 2017
  • Mr. Eric Hans Stettler, EN 1991
  • Mrs. Alyson Mencio Stevens, EN 2007 and Mr. Benjamin T. Stevens
  • Mr. Thomas A. Stevens, EN 1969
  • Mrs. Erin Chambers Stewart, EN 2014
  • Mr. James Marshall Stewart, EN 1982
  • Mr. Kent Taylor Stewart Sr., EN 1977 and Mrs. Betsy Merlin Stewart, NR 1978
  • Sophia Cassidy Stewart, PB 2001
  • Mrs. Michele T. Stiles and Mr. Robert F. Stiles
  • Ms. Lana Renee Stilger, EN 2015
  • Mr. Terry L Stilger and Mrs. Debra M Stilger
  • Ms. Jeanne Baker Stinson, PB 1990 and Mr. Kurt Philip Stinson, GS 1991
  • Mrs. Lee McNeilly Stockell, AS 1950
  • Mr. Andrew A. Stoebner and Ms. Holly J. Clause
  • Mr. Andrew Stokes, AS 1996 OG 2002 and Mrs. Carrie Little Stokes, EN 1997 EN 2006
  • Mr. Jason Charles Stone, EN 1992
  • Dr. Nichelle Dorshey Stone, EN 1993
  • Mr. Reed Curtis Stoneburner, EN 2001 and Mrs. Christina Stoneburner
  • Mrs. Mary Schopp Stoner
  • Ms. Anne M. Stott and Mr. David T. Stott
  • Lt. Col. Jonathan Scott Stover, EN 1997
  • Mrs. I-Hsuan Strauss, EN 1997
  • Miss Carol Street, EN 1997
  • Mr. Benjamin M Streeter, EN 2017
  • Ms. Amanda Kay Streff, EN 2008
  • Mr. Connor Lee Strickland, EN 2015
  • Ms. Lynne O. Strickland
  • Mrs. Janet P. Strong and Dr. Eric Strong
  • Mr. Kevin Colby Strong, EN 2013
  • Mr. John Carter Strothman, EN 1993
  • Structural Design Group Inc.
  • Ms. Taylor Alexis Studer, EN 2017
  • Mr. Patrick Louis Stumberg, EN 2014
  • Dr. Anna T. Suarez-Davis, EN 2003
  • Mr. Adarsh Subbaswamy, EN 2016
  • Mr. James W. Suggs, EN 1955 and Mrs. Carolyn Suggs, AS 1956
  • Mr. Hyun T. Suh and Mrs. Kuisook Suh
  • Mr. Steven Axton Suhrheinrich, EN 1999
  • Mr. Jeffrey Paul Sulla, EN 1993 and Ms. Cynthia P. Lucas, AS 1993
  • Mr. Peter W. Sullivan, EN 1965
  • Mr. George Lionel Sunderland, EN 2011
  • Mrs. Michelle Lee Supko, EN 2006 and Mr. Brian E. Supko
  • Mr. John H. Surber, EN 1955 and Ms. Ernestine Hackney Surber, AS 1955
  • Mrs. Kerry Suter and Mr. Timothy Suter
  • Mr. Kevin A. Sutton and Mrs. Lynn E. Sutton
  • Mr. Paul Sampson Sutton, EN 2009
  • Mr. Michael John Suty, EN 1987
  • Ms. Annette M. Swank, EN 1975
  • Ms. Emily Nicole Swanson, EN 2016
  • Mr. Robert M. Swanson and Mrs. Wendy K. Thirtle
  • Mrs. Martha A. Swatek, EN 1969
  • Mr. Matthew Joseph Sweeney, EN 1987
  • Mr. Charles W. Sweet III, EN 1998
  • Mr. Stephen G. Sweet, EN 1972 and Mrs. Stephen G. Sweet, AS 1972
  • Earl Swensson Associates Inc.
  • Mr. Thomas D. Swepston, EN 1962 and Mrs. Carol Sue Swepston, PB 1960
  • Mr. John P. Swezey, AS 1956 and Mrs. Carol C. Swezey
  • Mr. Mark A. Swysgood and Mrs. Sharon Swysgood
  • Mr. Zaffer Ali Syed, EN 1996
  • Mr. William Kirkland Symmes, EN 1982
  • Mr. Stefan Michael Szlendak, EN 2010
  • Dr. Janos Sztipanovits and Mrs. Agnes R. Sztipanovits, PB 1992
  • Mrs. Julie Gibbs Tahmoush, AS 1990 and Mr. Kevin Michael Tahmoush, EN 1991
  • Mr. George Marion Talley, EN 1957
  • Mrs. Ruth Kellman Tanner, GS 1977 and Dr. Robert D. Tanner
  • Ms. Tanya A. Tano
  • Dr. Thomas S. Tarpy Jr., GS 1969 and Mrs. Martha H. Tarpy
  • Mr. Charles H. Tarrant
  • Mrs. Cynthia M. Tate, EN 1975 GS 1977 and Mr. John R. Tate, LW 1976
  • Mr. G. Edward Tate, EN 1950 GS 1951 and Mrs. Margaret M. Tate, AS 1950
  • Ms. Gabrielle Ruth Tate, EN 2016
  • Mr. Ravi Tayal, EN 2002
  • Mr. Kendric Taylor, EN 1996
  • Mr. Lucas S. Taylor and Mrs. Nancy L. Taylor
  • Mr. Moses Taylor Jr., EN 1969
  • Mrs. Malinda Suzanne Teague, AS 1999 and Mr. Michael S. Teague, EN 1999
  • Mr. Frederick W. Tegarden, EN 1960
  • Ms. Aba Nyame Temeng, EN 2010
  • Tennessee Concrete Association
  • Mr. Daniel Martin Tepper, EN 2014
  • Mrs. Jean Maron Terry, EN 2004 and Mr. William Wesley Terry, AS 2004
  • Mr. Jeffrey Richardson Terry, EN 1997
  • Mr. William H. Terry, EN 1947
  • Mr. Richard Bailey Teruya, EN 2010
  • Mrs. Meredith Tomlin Thacker, EN 1997 and Mr. David James Thacker
  • Mrs. Gwyn Bruhl Thanos, EN 1974 and Dr. Theologos E. Thanos
  • Mr. Terry Lawrence Thanos, EN 2003
  • Ms. Carolyn A. Theodore, EN 1984
  • Mr. Ryan Joseph Thibodeaux, EN 2006 GS 2008
  • Mrs. Lynnie Goldman Thieme, AS 1992 and Capt. Aaron Michael Thieme, USN, EN 1992
  • Andrew William Thiess, PE, PMP, EN 1990
  • Mr. Edward Wade Thoenes, EN 2007
  • Dr. Brian Christopher Thomas, EN 1995
  • Ms. Brittney Rae Thomas, EN 2015
  • Mr. Corey Eugene Thomas, EN 1998 and Mrs. Anya Phillips Thomas
  • Mr. Howard Thomas and Mrs. Cheryl Thomas
  • Mr. James A. Thomas, EN 1967
  • Mr. James L. Thomas, EN 1977 and Mrs. Karen F. Thomas, AS 1977
  • Mr. Josh B. Thomas, EN 1976 and Mrs. Laurie H. Thomas
  • Mr. Kenneth W. Thomas Jr., EN 1970 and Mrs. Susan Upshaw Thomas, AS 1970
  • Mr. Robert L. Thomas Jr., EN 1950 and Mrs. Bobbie K. Thomas
  • Ms. Sheila Thomas-Ambat, GS 1996
  • Mr. Charles Young Thomason IV, EN 2000 GS 2001
  • Dr. Walter Neill Thomasson, EN 1962
  • Mr. Gary C. Thompson, EN 1965
  • Mrs. Jeanne Harvey Thompson, EN 1988
  • Dr. Jeremy Michael Thompson Ph.D., EN 2012
  • Mr. Ryan James Thompson, EN 2013
  • Mr. Tommy A. Thompson, EN 1967
  • Mrs. Cheryl Reese Thoms, EN 2002
  • Ms. Kate Slater Thomson, EN 2017
  • Mr. Russell J. Thorne, EN 1954
  • Dr. Neely Davis Thornton, EN 2001
  • Dr. Rollin L. Thrift, EN 1976 and Mrs. Sherida D. Thrift
  • Mr. John Edward Thurmond, EN 1986
  • Mr. John Wenpu Tian, EN 2015
  • Mrs. Xue Tian and Mr. Peng Lin
  • Mrs. Caroline Carlisle Tidwell, EN 2000
  • Mr. Greer C. Tidwell, EN 1961 GS 1964
  • Dr. John Edward Tidwell Jr., EN 1962 and Mrs. Janet Malone Tidwell, PB 1962
  • Mrs. Eugenia R. Timmer, EN 1965
  • Mr. Andrew Baker Tindel, EN 2007
  • Mrs. Pamela Perry Tinkler, EN 1985 and Mr. Douglas Garrett Tinkler, OG 1994
  • Mr. John Hampton Tippins, EN 1982
  • TLC Engineering for Architecture
  • TMPartners, PLLC
  • Mr. Joel G. Todd and Mrs. Elaine T. Todd
  • Ms. Jordan Zook Todd, EN 2016
  • Mr. Joseph Todd, III and Mrs. Sandra L. Todd
  • Mr. Richard Glenn Todd, EN 1949
  • Ms. Madeline Johanna Tolish, EN 2015
  • Mr. Ralph L. Toon Jr., EN 1955 and Mrs. Ralph L. Toon Jr., AS 1957
  • Ms. Jeanette Totah
  • Mr. David Lee Towles, EN 1978 and Mrs. Joan L. Towles, AS 1978
  • Mr. Jon W. Townsend, EN 1978
  • Mr. Gregory N. Tragitt, EN 1978 and Mrs. Elizabeth C. Tragitt
  • Mr. Robert James Tramel, EN 1979
  • Ms. Kimberly Davis Tranbarger, EN 1984
  • Mr. Kristopher R Travieso, EN 2017
  • Dr. Adam Randolph Travis, EN 2004
  • Ms. Kimberly Jacqueline Trefz, EN 2016
  • Mrs. Sarah Hodges Trepte, EN 2011
  • Mr. James Tropauer, EN 1985
  • Prof. Lori A. Troxel, GS 1990 GS 1994
  • Mr. Anthony Trzeciak and Mrs. Mary Josephine Trzeciak
  • Mr. John Michael Tucker, EN 2010 GS 2012 and Mrs. Margaret Louise Tucker, AS 2012
  • Mr. Paul Turczynski, EN 1990
  • Mr. William Newton Turk, EN 1980
  • Turner Construction Company
  • Mrs. Alice Gilbreath Turner, EN 1995 and Mr. Robert H. Turner, III
  • Ms. Diane C. Turner
  • Mr. Donald S. Turner, EN 1954
  • Mr. John Hutchinson Turner, EN 1962
  • Mr. Ben Turnipseed Jr., EN 2007
  • Mr. Michael C. Tusa and Ms. Susan A. Kidwell
  • Ms. Patricia Marie Twilley, EN 2016
  • Dr. Elizabeth C. Tyler-Kabara, MD 1994 GS 1997 and Dr. Joseph Francis Kabara, GS 1997
  • Mrs. Allison Owens Ude, PB 1995 and Mr. Christopher Alan Ude, EN 1995
  • Mrs. Lowell Simmons Ukrop, EN 1984
  • Mr. Derek Daniel Ulvila, EN 2006 and Mrs. Melissa Ulvila
  • Mrs. Meg Neidhardt Underwood, EN 1996 and Mr. James Ryan Underwood, AS 1996
  • Mr. Michael A. Upfield, EN 1976
  • Mr. Sulman Usman, EN 2012
  • Mr. Elmer C. Utley Jr., EN 1949
  • Mr. L. William Utley Jr., EN 1957 GS 1964
  • Ms. Prany Vadisirisak
  • Mrs. Heidi Sigmon Vaiksnoras, EN 1999 and Mr. John Victor Vaiksnoras, III
  • Mr. Mark Christopher Valenti, EN 1991 GS 1993
  • Ms. Vanessa Nicole Valentine, EN 2016
  • Mr. David Randolph Valz, EN 1991
  • Mrs. Vivian Elizabeth Van Bogaert, AS 2004 and Mr. Joshua Owen Van Bogaert, EN 2004
  • Mr. David Luke Van De Vate, EN 2017
  • Mrs. Heather G. Van Deren and Dr. John M. Van Deren
  • Ms. Brittany Nicole van Gelder, EN 2015
  • Dr. Hugh M. van Gelder and Mrs. Susan A. van Gelder
  • Mr. Stephen D. Van Hoesen, EN 1971 GS 1975
  • Mr. Robert P. Van Hook Sr., EN 1950
  • Dr. Robert A. Van Ness, EN 1989
  • Mrs. Heidi A. Van Ryzin and Mr. Donald S. Van Ryzin
  • Ms. Mary Lillian van Valkenburg, EN 1985
  • Mr. Andrew Taylor Vancura, EN 2014
  • Mr. Daniel Frederik Vandenbergh, EN 1991
  • Mr. Paul Richard VanHook, EN 1982
  • Mrs. Kiranmai Vankayalapati and Mr. Phalalochana R. Vankayalapati
  • Mr. Michael Andrew Vargas, EN 2005
  • Mrs. Susana C. Vargas and Mr. Jeffery N. Budgell
  • Mr. Mark A. Vastola and Mrs. Jaqueline C. Vastola
  • Ms. Anne Hopkins Vaughn, EN 2011 EN 2012
  • Mr. Ashish Sunder Vazirani, EN 1986 and Ms. Deborah C. D'Souza-Vazirani
  • Ms. Lainie Veenstra
  • Mr. Miguel Velez Jr., EN 1986
  • Mr. Andrew Bright Vernon, AS 2009
  • Mr. Stephen K. Vernon, EN 1972
  • Mr. Teeradache Viangteeravat, GS 2000 GS 2006
  • Dr. William Edward Vickery, EN 1956
  • Mr. Nick Vidnovic, II and Mrs. Janet I. Vidnovic
  • Mr. Anthony Joseph Vila, EN 2011
  • Mrs. Christine Straatmann Viney, EN 1986
  • Mr. Michael J. Vogel and Ms. Janice H. Vogel
  • Mr. William H. Vogt, EN 1973
  • Mrs. Mary E. Vonderheide
  • Mr. Peter Garretson Voorhees, EN 1980
  • Mrs. Susan S. Vosburg, AS 1966
  • Mrs. Deanna S. Vosmik
  • Mrs. Ann Neese Wade, PB 1949
  • Mr. Brendon Sanders Wade, EN 2014
  • Mrs. Elizabeth C. Waggoner, GS 1969 and Mr. James R. Waggoner, EN 1963
  • Mr. Andrew James Wagner, EN 1998 and Dr. Erika B. Wagner, EN 2000
  • Mr. Kurt R. Wagner
  • Lemuel Russell Waitman, Ph.D., GS 1998 GS 2001
  • Mr. Andrew Justin Wald, EN 2005
  • Mr. Jeffery Walding and Mrs. Christine Walding
  • Mr. T. W. Waldron Jr., EN 1956
  • Mr. Bruce Marshall Walk, EN 1978 and Mrs. Melissa M. Walk, AS 1979
  • Mr. Eric Jeremy Walk, EN 2011
  • Dr. Michelle Girouard Wall, EN 1990
  • Mr. JonPaul Wallace, EN 1987
  • Mr. Larry Wallace, EN 1972
  • Mr. George D. Waller III, EN 1962 and Mrs. Diane Waller
  • Mr. Gardner Hayden Walling, EN 2015
  • Dr. Alexandra Jule Walsh, EN 2010 GS 2012 GS 2015
  • Mr. Steven Tremayne Walston, EN 2010
  • Rev. Clarence W. Walther, Jr., EN 1972
  • Ms. Delores Waltz
  • Mr. Gabriel Githiora Wamunyu, EN 2017
  • Mr. Adam Y Wang, EN 2017
  • Mr. Bingshu Wang, GS 2016
  • Mr. Boqi Wang and Ms. Huiqi Yin
  • Mr. Haolin Wang, EN 2013
  • Ms. Jiachen Wang, EN 2017
  • Dr. Lisha Wang, GS 2000 and Mr. Zhaohui Fan
  • Mr. Mingsheng Wang and Mrs. Yingbin Lu
  • Ms. Yu Wang, GS 2005
  • Mr. Yu Wang, GS 2008
  • Mr. Glen Eric Ward, EN 1981
  • Mr. John B Ward, EN 2017
  • Mr. Thompson I. Ward, EN 1950 and Mrs. Thompson I. Ward
  • Mr. Andrew Warner, EN 1998 and Mrs. Sarah Davis Warner, PB 1998
  • Mr. Ramon L. Warren, EN 1965
  • Ms. Cynthia Warrick, AS 1970 and Mr. John Burr Folts
  • Mr. Anthony T. Washington and Mrs. Theresa L. Conner-Washington
  • Mr. Brian A. Washington and Ms. Jacqueline A. Washington
  • Ms. Emily Mitchell Wasser, EN 1979
  • Mr. Howard O. Watkins, III and Mrs. Carol R. Watkins
  • Mr. Lawrence Jordan Watkins, EN 1981
  • Mr. Robert Cadman Watson, EN 1986
  • Dr. John Joseph Weale, EN 1981 GS 1983 and Mrs. Debra A. Weale
  • Mrs. Charlene H. Weaver
  • Mr. Scott Matthew Weaver, EN 2003 and Mrs. Katie Thomas Weaver, PB 2003
  • Mrs. Anne Weber and Mr. Michael Weber
  • Mrs. Christine M. Weber and Mr. Douglas J. Weber
  • Mr. Ross Morris Weber, EN 2017
  • Mr. Frank F. Webster, EN 1969
  • Mr. Morgan Davis Wedgworth III, EN 2011 OG 2016
  • Mrs. Diane L. Weeks
  • Ms. Margaret E. Weeks, EN 1979
  • Ms. Ge Wei and Mr. Ming-Fang Jiang
  • Ms. Janet F. Wei
  • Ms. Xing Wei, GS 2012 and Mr. Liyun Guo, GS 2012
  • Ms. Yulan Wei and Mr. Wu Pei
  • Mr. Alvin Howard Weinberg, EN 1978
  • Ms. Quinn Rebekah Weinberg, EN 2017
  • Mr. Richard Weinberger and Mrs. Lillian Weinberger
  • Risa Weinberger P.E., EN 1979
  • Ms. Cortnee Rose Weinrich, EN 2016
  • Mr. Lee I. Weintraub, EN 1966 and Mrs. Teresa Weintraub
  • Mr. Louis M. Weisberg, EN 1981
  • Prof. Sharon M. Weiss and Mr. Nathanael J. Smith
  • Mrs. Theresa K. Weitendorf and Mr. Frederick C. Weitendorf
  • Mr. George C. Welborn Jr., EN 1974 and Mrs. Janice Robison Welborn
  • Dr. Jerry W. Welch, EN 1967 GS 1970 GS 1972
  • Ms. Cara Gonzalez Welker, EN 2014
  • Rev. James W. Wells, Jr., EN 1972 and Mrs. Elizabeth Howley Wells, NR 1972
  • Mr. Erik Morgan Werner, EN 2012
  • Mr. David C. West, EN 1962
  • Ms. Marion Southworth Westby, EN 2004
  • Mrs. Christina Amy Westcroft, EN 1989
  • Mr. Lin C. Wetterau Jr., EN 1953 and Mrs. Mary M. Wetterau
  • Mr. Jason Mark Whaylen, EN 2007
  • Mrs. Betty Carol Whealy
  • Mr. John F. Whealy, EN 1954
  • Mr. Mark Douglass Wheeler, EN 1983 and Mrs. Sandra S. Wheeler
  • Mrs. Julia Doolittle Whitacre, EN 2006
  • Ms. Lauren Elizabeth Whitaker, EN 2009
  • Mr. Wesley Doyle Whitaker, EN 2006
  • Mrs. Elizabeth Studdard White, AS 2006 and Mr. Richard Winfield White III, EN 2007
  • Mr. George Hardin White, EN 1986 and Mrs. Michele White
  • Mr. John Rhoades White Jr., EN 2008
  • Mr. Lawrence D. White, EN 1967
  • James Howell Whitehurst, M.D., EN 1980
  • Mr. Jon Robert Whitney, EN 2006
  • Ms. Sarah K Whitney, EN 2017
  • Mr. Robert K. Whitsit, EN 1966
  • Mr. Nathan Keene Wiegand, EN 2015
  • Mr. Mark B. Wiener and Ms. Suzanne J. Zorn
  • Mr. Michael Ryan Wiggins, EN 2008
  • Mr. Stephen R. Wigginton and Mrs. Kathleen M. Wigginton
  • Mrs. Janet Zuckerman Wile, EN 1980 and Mr. Richard L. Wile
  • Mr. Daniel Benjamin Wilf, EN 2017
  • Mr. James A. Wilgus, EN 1964 GS 1967
  • Ms. Kirstin D. Wilhelmsen
  • Dr. Christopher Andrew Wilhoit, EN 1989 and Mrs. Katrina A. Wilhoit
  • Mrs. Natalie Gray Wilkerson, EN 1995
  • Mr. Taylor H. Wilkerson, EN 1992 and Mrs. Colleen Closkey Wilkerson, EN 1995
  • Ms. Dawn Elisabeth Wilkins, GS 1995
  • Mr. Donald W. Wilkins and Mrs. Amy Wilkins
  • Mr. Lyman Logan Wilkins III, EN 1982
  • Ms. Alison Jo Williams, EN 2016
  • Mr. Byron X. Williams and Mrs. Norma L. Williams
  • Mr. Jack E. Williams, EN 1948 and Mrs. Margaret Williams
  • Mr. John R. Williams, EN 1960 and Mrs. Kay Williams, NR 1960
  • Mr. Kyle Williams, EN 1996 and Mrs. Sonya Luray Williams
  • Ms. Mara D. Williams
  • Ms. Meredith M. Williams
  • Mr. Newt Newton Williams, EN 1968
  • Mr. Nicholas Carson Williams, EN 2010
  • Ms. Rebecca Jane Williams, EN 2017
  • Ms. Trellis Denise Williams, EN 2008
  • Beq of Mr. Walter M. Williams, EN 1946
  • Mr. John Alexander Williamson Jr., EN 1971 and Mrs. Mary McKenzie Williamson, AS 1972
  • Ms. Gwendolyn L. Willis
  • Mr. Michael H. Willis, EN 1972
  • Dr. Ann-Katrin Talmadge Wilson, EN 1980
  • Mr. George N. Wilson Sr., EN 1949
  • Mr. John Doyle Wilson Jr., EN 1989 and Mrs. Wednesday A. Wilson
  • Mr. Littell E. Wilson, Jr. and Mrs. Carolyn W. Wilson
  • Mr. Michael A Wilson, EN 2017
  • Ms. Tracey L. Wilson
  • Mr. Willard Wilson II, EN 1960 and Mrs. Carol Wilson
  • Mr. William Don Wilson, EN 1977
  • Mr. William T. Wilson, EN 1976
  • Dr. William Benjamin Wince, EN 1998 and Mrs. Meredith Kendall Wince, NR 2008
  • Mr. L. Burke Windham III, EN 1970 and Mrs. Jennifer Windham
  • Mr. David E. Winer, EN 1956
  • Dr. Gerald A. Winer and Mrs. Susan Winer
  • Mr. Steven C. Wingard, EN 1985 OG 2009
  • Mr. Howard Bruce Wingo Jr., EN 1982
  • Mr. Gilbert Frederick Winter, EN 2001 and Mrs. Marilyn Finley Winter, AS 2001
  • Mr. Samuel Martin Winters, EN 1982 and Mrs. Julie LeVie Winters
  • Mr. Craig Irvin Wise, EN 1985 and Ms. Patricia Murtaugh-Wise, LW 1990
  • Mr. Edwin W. Witte and Ms. Lucy A. Levandoski
  • Mr. Michael Lee Witten, EN 1981
  • Ms. Jennie Elizabeth Wolfgang, EN 2010
  • Mr. Frederick Smith Wolfson and Mrs. Kathryn Rhoades Wolfson
  • Mr. E. Blake Wood, EN 1967 and Mrs. Alice S. Wood, AS 1968
  • Ms. Karly Wood, EN 2017
  • Mr. Zachariah Taylor Wood, EN 2011 and Mrs. Grace Anne Francis Wood, PB 2011 PB 2012
  • Mrs. Lori L. Woodruff and Mr. John A. Woodruff
  • Ms. Megan Elizabeth Woodruff, EN 2017
  • Dr. Andrew R. Wooldridge, EN 2003 and Dr. Kathleene Thornton Wooldridge, MD 2016
  • Mrs. Mary Beth Workman, EN 1985
  • Worthington Armstrong Venture
  • Mrs. Doris Brittany Wranovix, PB 2008 PB 2009 and Mr. Timothy Robert Wranovix, EN 2008
  • Mr. Charles L. Wright, EN 1958
  • Mr. Jeffrey Raymond Wright, EN 1994
  • Mrs. Karen Rauch Wright, NR 1976 and Dr. Jeffrey M. Wright, EN 1975
  • Mr. Wilton Wright, EN 1959 and Mrs. Shelby Wright, AS 1961
  • Mr. Liliu Wu and Ms. Lihong Jiang
  • Ms. Pamela Wu, EN 2015
  • Mr. Yongjian J. Wu, GS 1997
  • Mr. Michael Lawrence Wurz, EN 2008
  • Mr. Robert B. Wynne Jr., EN 1951
  • Mr. Jason J Xiong, EN 2017
  • Mr. Dennis Xuan, EN 2014
  • Mr. Ashok K. Yadav and Mrs. Renuka Yadav
  • Mrs. Rebecca Nelson Yandell, AS 1966 and Dr. Edgar L. Yandell Jr., GS 1973
  • Mr. Congkun Yang, GS 1998
  • Mr. Aqing Yao and Mrs. Guichun Yao
  • Mr. Edward Yao, GS 2000
  • Mr. Erwin Richard Tan Yap, EN 2010
  • W. G. Yates & Sons Construction Co.
  • Mr. Allen Yates, GS 1984 and Dr. Ruth Ann Yates
  • Ms. Hanrong Ye, EN 2017
  • Mr. Steven A. Yeats and Mrs. Carol F. Yeats
  • Mr. Walter A. Yehl, EN 2008 and Mrs. Eleanor Ann Yehl
  • Mr. Eric Yiwen Yen, EN 1996
  • Mr. Russell E. Yester, EN 1967 and Mrs. Mary P. Yester
  • Mr. Ron Yuan C. Yi, GS 1991
  • Mr. Mark A. York and Ms. Carol A. York
  • Mrs. Melanie G. Yost and Mr. Jeff E. Yost
  • Ms. Beverly A. Young, EN 1973 GS 1976
  • Mr. Eric Michael Young, EN 2015 GS 2015
  • Mr. Gene B. Young, EN 1975
  • Mrs. Sharon L. Young and Mr. Edward J. Young
  • Ms. Jinghua Yuan and Mr. Zhufang Liu
  • Mr. Sheng Yue and Ms. Linghui Wang
  • Mr. James Milton Yunker, EN 1974
  • Ms. Nurul Ainun Zaidi, EN 2017
  • Ms. Aisyah Areena Zainal Abidin, EN 2017
  • Mr. Hamid Zare, GS 2021
  • Mr. Gerik Joseph Zatorski, EN 2012
  • Mr. Filip Zec, EN 1997
  • Mr. James Joseph Zehentbauer, EN 2017
  • Mrs. Yu Zeng and Mr. Nianzheng Cao
  • Mr. Robert Casey Zettler, EN 2012
  • Mr. Dong Zhang and Mrs. Qin Zhang
  • Mr. Hao Zhang, GS 1991 OG 1995 and Ms. Mang Zhu, GS 1996
  • Mrs. Meifen Zhao and Dr. Feng Gao
  • Mr. Xiaolin Zhao and Ms. Hua Liu
  • Ms. Ling Zhou, GS 1997
  • Mr. Jingbo Zhu, EN 2009
  • Mengke Zhu, Ph.D., GS 1987 GS 1990
  • Dr. Yong Zhu, GS 2006
  • Dr. Walter Ziffer, EN 1954
  • Mr. Joshua Gregory Zink-Duda, EN 2016
  • Mr. Steven Gary Zittrower, EN 2008
  • Dr. Kent Alfredo Zocchi, EN 1989
  • Mr. Tong Zou, GS 2000 GS 2004
  • Mr. Yousuo Zou and Mrs. Yan Jan Zou
  • Ms. Putri Balqis Zulkiflee, EN 2017
  • Ms. Saiyidatul Shafiqah Zulkifli, EN 2017
  • Ms. Amirah Syazwani Zulkipli, EN 2017
  • Mrs. Laura E. Zupko, EN 1996